April 28-30, 2022
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC AARTFC NJCAA DIII NJCAA DI CACC PSAC ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Rutgers-Newark Cedric Augustin, Rendell Amilcar, Rendys Amilcar, Maninder Singh 3:31.70
0 Molloy Schnyder Germain, Juan Arango, John Fitzsimmons, Eric Anderson 3:29.35
0 Franklin Pierce Stephen Harris, Nathan Rinaldi, Devin Jones, Ryan Walker 3:24.95
0 East Stroudsburg Sean Roberts, Ryan Ditty, Zandrew Bowe, Tyler Boone 3:19.19
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Terell Howard, Makhi Theosmy, Daniel Hernandez, Brian Strachn 3:19.20
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Spencer Seide, Dominic George, Jordan Hall, Ra'ar Corinaldi 3:21.31
0 Lehigh Harrison Ernst, Douglas Cooke, Aidan Lynch, Kerem Ayhan 3:21.98
0 Adelphi Tyler Shepherd, Giovanni Senat, Chuck Nwankwo, Christopher Holt 3:23.19
0 Georgian Court Wayne Robinson, Domenico Darcy, Chukwuebizie Anuamadi, Xavier Seals 3:24.92
0 Central State Isreal Williamson, Hezekiah Reid, Emmitt Higgins, Juwan Rigby 3:27.09
0 Bryant & Stratton (VA) Jason Ferrell, Amir Epps, Caleb McGirt, DeAnte Bridges 3:24.17
0 Montgomery College Noah Ngimbi, Jobi Monono, Joshua Mwepu, Koffi Etsey 3:30.46
0 Bowie State Shane Massey, London Diggs, Caleb Rose, Fredrick Eiland II 3:24.11
0 Ramapo Max Dubac, Cheickna Traore, Chris Andersen, Matthew Cortez 3:17.69
0 Queens (N.Y.) Diego Folgado, Myles Jackson, Njehan Phillips, Daniel Fuzailof 3:38.09
0 Stockton Ryan Fisher, Devante Greene, Greg Lordi, Donnie Scott 3:27.29
0 West Chester Ori Fraizer, Chad Mowbray, Zahir Madyun, Jack Wasserman 3:22.94
0 Neumann Mohammed Daffay, Jaron McNeil, Devin Joyce, Jaron McNeil 3:55.36
0 Catholic Rob Novak, Owen Shields, Matthew Brown, Patrick Maxwell 3:22.70
0 Manhattan Harrison Alonzo, Darion Lopez, Noah Jefferson, Brian Saul 3:24.19
0 Jefferson (Pa.) Obinna Okorie, Franklin Rodriguez, Leonard Bustos, Michael Keough 3:33.22
0 Holy Family Nafis Zollicoffer, Noah Chinye, Rojay Siburn, Nishorn Pierre 3:26.21
0 California (Pa.) Kristopher Lytle, Noah Bernarding, Jalen Cloud, Avery Boea-Gisler 3:25.49
0 Caldwell Desmond Marfo, Angelo Aguilar, Pharrell Mensah, Chad Manning 3:30.73
0 Staten Island Vincent Ohenhen, Jordan Thompson, Muhammed Qadri, Ahmed Khodir 3:38.46
0 Monroe College (Bronx) Wayne Stephenson, Romar Scott, Jeremiah Herbert, Jabari Davis-Underwood 3:31.27
0 Wilmington (Del.) Shemar Parker, Alex Varona, Bradley Spencer, Matthew Hibbert 3:30.50
0 Fordham Antony Misko, Isaiah James, Erik Brown, Patrick Tuohy 3:19.83
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 West Chester Fraizer, Mowbray, Madyun, Wasserman 3:22.94
0 Catholic Novak, Shields, Brown, Maxwell 3:22.70
0 California (Pa.) Lytle, Bernarding, Cloud, Boea-Gisler 3:25.49
0 Ramapo Dubac, Traore, Andersen, Cortez 3:17.69
0 Franklin Pierce Harris, Rinaldi, Jones, Walker 3:24.95
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Howard, Theosmy, Hernandez, Strachn 3:19.20
0 Central State Williamson, Reid, Higgins, Rigby 3:27.09
0 Fordham Misko, James, Brown, Tuohy 3:19.83
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Rutgers-Newark Augustin, Amilcar, Amilcar, Singh 3:31.70
0 Bryant & Stratton (VA) Ferrell, Epps, McGirt, Bridges 3:24.17
0 Georgian Court Robinson, Darcy, Anuamadi, Seals 3:24.92
0 Adelphi Shepherd, Senat, Nwankwo, Holt 3:23.19
0 Lehigh Ernst, Cooke, Lynch, Ayhan 3:21.98
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Seide, George, Hall, Corinaldi 3:21.31
0 East Stroudsburg Roberts, Ditty, Bowe, Boone 3:19.19
0 Manhattan Alonzo, Lopez, Jefferson, Saul 3:24.19
0 Neumann Daffay, McNeil, Joyce, McNeil 3:55.36
0 Bowie State Massey, Diggs, Rose, Eiland II 3:24.11
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Holy Family Zollicoffer, Chinye, Siburn, Pierre 3:26.21
0 Monroe College (Bronx) Stephenson, Scott, Herbert, Davis-Underwood 3:31.27
0 Queens (N.Y.) Folgado, Jackson, Phillips, Fuzailof 3:38.09
0 Molloy Germain, Arango, Fitzsimmons, Anderson 3:29.35
0 Montgomery College Ngimbi, Monono, Mwepu, Etsey 3:30.46
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Stockton Fisher, Greene, Lordi, Scott 3:27.29
0 Jefferson (Pa.) Okorie, Rodriguez, Bustos, Keough 3:33.22
0 Caldwell Marfo, Aguilar, Mensah, Manning 3:30.73
0 Staten Island Ohenhen, Thompson, Qadri, Khodir 3:38.46
0 Wilmington (Del.) Parker, Varona, Spencer, Hibbert 3:30.50