May 11-13, 2022
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
|

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.57 10
2 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.85 8
3 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 13.88 6
4 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.05 5
5 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 14.28 4
6 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 14.31 3
7 Jordan Marshall FR-1 Murray State 14.51 2
  Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State DNF   

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.50 1.3
2 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 13.87 0.4
3 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.99 0.4
4 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 14.06 1.3
5 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 14.07 2.2
6 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 14.26 2.2
7 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 14.31 1.3
8 Jordan Marshall FR-1 Murray State 14.37 0.4
9 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 14.39 1.3
10 Mckenna Wojcicki SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.43 2.2
11 Paris Somerville SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 14.75 0.4
12 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.99 0.4
13 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15.04 2.2
14 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.05 0.4
15 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.08 0.4
16 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 15.16 1.3
17 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SO-2 SE Missouri 15.22 2.2
18 Vashanti Reynolds FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 15.64 1.3
19 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 15.84 2.2
20 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 16.21 1.3
21 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 16.63 2.2
22 Trillanie Robinson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17.15 2.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 13.87
3 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.99
8 Jordan Marshall FR-1 Murray State 14.37
11 Paris Somerville SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 14.75
12 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.99
14 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.05
15 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.08
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.50
4 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 14.06
7 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 14.31
9 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 14.39
16 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 15.16
18 Vashanti Reynolds FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 15.64
20 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 16.21
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 14.07
6 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 14.26
10 Mckenna Wojcicki SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.43
13 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15.04
17 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SO-2 SE Missouri 15.22
19 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 15.84
21 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 16.63
22 Trillanie Robinson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17.15