January 20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.06m 52' 8.25" 10
  • 15.32  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.29  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
2 Ella Puls SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.88m 52' 1.25" 8
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Samantha Kubes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.70m 51' 6.25" 6
  • 15.70  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.68m 51' 5.5" 4
  • 15.68  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
5 Sam Leoni JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2
  • 13.82  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.44  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.07  
6 Katie Haase SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13.93m 45' 8.5" 1
  • 13.63  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.93  
7 Anna Becker JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 13.44  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.54  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ali Clifford FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.61  
10 Jasmine Graham SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
11 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
12 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.22  
13 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.50  
  • 8.93  
14 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
15 Abby Biniek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 9.92  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
16 Savana Johnson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 8.57  
17 Suzette Alvarez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
18 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.76  
19 Jaelyn Baseman FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
20 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
  • 8.19  
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ali Clifford FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
10 Jasmine Graham SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
13 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
14 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.46m 34' 4" -
15 Abby Biniek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
16 Savana Johnson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
17 Suzette Alvarez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.83m 32' 3" -
18 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
19 Jaelyn Baseman FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
20 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.06m 52' 8.25" 10
2 Ella Puls SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.88m 52' 1.25" 8
3 Samantha Kubes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.70m 51' 6.25" 6
4 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.68m 51' 5.5" 4
5 Sam Leoni JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2
6 Katie Haase SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13.93m 45' 8.5" 1
7 Anna Becker JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
8 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
11 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
12 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.07m 39' 7.25" -