May 10, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 13.83 11.68 11.41 11.55 13.42 9.93 14.63
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 15.09 16.47 14.67 12.74 13.84 12.74 10.80
3 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.87 12.03 16.81 11.02 14.49 10.29 11.89
4 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.49 15.49 17.13 18.77 14.89 17.28 10.87
5 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.67 11.58 17.13 18.98 15.43 11.11 14.05
6 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.69 19.95 11.29 18.56 15.46 14.07 16.24
7 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 11.19 11.67 16.39 11.35 15.76 16.08 16.24
8 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.72 18.20 19.15 17.88 15.82 11.87 19.46

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 13.28 1.2
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 13.81 0.6
3 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.54 0.6
4 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.78 1.2
5 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.88 1.2
6 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.31 0.6
7 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.32 0.6
8 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 15.34 1.2
9 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.39 0.6
10 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.43 0.6
11 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.63 1.2
12 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.93 1.2
13 Larissa Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 15.94 1.2
14 Rachel Perry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.78 0.6
15 Jordan Shamion JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.01 0.6
16 Naomi Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 17.55 1.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 13.26 17.40 11.05 14.64 16.71 16.85 13.81
3 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.43 11.93 10.33 17.02 11.64 18.91 14.54
6 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.85 17.61 11.79 16.54 13.63 15.16 15.31
7 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.41 17.62 14.40 17.01 14.71 17.32 15.32
9 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.32 18.32 12.32 18.78 19.70 12.16 15.39
10 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.75 18.06 14.82 16.67 16.36 11.27 15.43
14 Rachel Perry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.09 16.45 14.60 14.27 15.11 14.10 16.78
15 Jordan Shamion JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.23 13.10 19.40 15.14 21.95 15.14 17.01
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 12.49 15.28 13.28
4 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.16 11.09 14.78
5 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.59 10.42 14.88
8 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 11.66 13.20 15.34
11 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.66 16.42 15.63
12 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.05 14.02 15.93
13 Larissa Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 15.15 11.16 15.94
16 Naomi Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 21.59 21.06 17.55