September 3, 2016
|
SUNY POLY CROSS COUNTRY COURSE Utica, NY 13502
HOST: SUNY POLY   DIRECTOR: Bill Tylutki   TIMING: TNT Timing   REFEREE: Chuck Van Holtz   STARTER: Chuck Van Holtz  

SUNY POLY Womens 4K Team Results (4.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oneonta 1:25:41 17:08 21 1 3 4 5 8 11 16
2 SUNY-ESF 1:29:38 17:55 87 6 17 18 22 24 25 40
3 William Smith 1:31:12 18:14 92 7 10 21 26 28 39 43
4 Utica 1:30:28 18:05 92 2 12 15 31 32 33 36
5 Oswego State 1:32:04 18:24 109 9 14 23 29 34 68 74
6 Hartwick 1:38:50 19:46 196 27 35 37 42 55 65 66
7 Cazenovia 1:39:44 19:56 203 19 38 47 48 51 52 54
8 Sage 1:42:55 20:35 207 13 20 46 59 69 72  
9 Keuka 1:43:40 20:44 244 41 45 49 53 56 61 62
10 Morrisville State 1:52:47 22:33 282 30 57 58 64 73 76  
11 SUNYIT 1:56:43 23:20 294 44 50 60 63 77    
12 Davis College 2:14:27 26:53 361 67 70 71 75 78    

SUNY POLY Womens 4K Individual Results (4.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:30.7
16:59.8
1
2
SO-2
6:30.8
17:00.1
2
3
SR-4
6:31.7
17:02.4
3
4
SR-4
6:31.8
17:02.7
4
5
SR-4
6:32.4
17:04.2
5
6
Lathrop, Marissa
SO
SUNY-ESF
6:33.5
17:07.1
6
7
JR-3
6:42.7
17:31.1
7
8
SO-2
6:43.3
17:32.5
8
9
SR-4
6:43.7
17:33.6
9
10
SO-2
6:44.0
17:34.5
10
11
Bernier, Chyanna
FR
Herkimer CCC
6:44.3
17:35.1
 
12
SO-2
6:44.4
17:35.5
11
13
JR-3
6:44.9
17:36.7
12
14
SO-2
6:45.0
17:37.1
13
15
JR-3
6:45.2
17:37.5
14
16
SO-2
6:45.2
17:37.7
15
17
JR-3
6:45.4
17:38.1
16
18
SR-4
6:45.7
17:38.9
 
19
Cuddihy, Erin
SO
SUNY-ESF
6:45.9
17:39.5
17
20
Zickler, Eden
FR
SUNY-ESF
6:47.3
17:43.0
18
21
SO-2
6:47.5
17:43.6
 
22
SO-2
6:51.2
17:53.2
 
23
SR-4
6:53.1
17:58.1
 
24
SR-4
6:54.1
18:00.8
19
25
FR-1
6:58.4
18:11.9
20
26
SR-4
6:58.6
18:12.5
21
27
FR-1
6:59.4
18:14.6
 
28
Hollister, Samantha
SR
SUNY-ESF
7:04.1
18:26.8
22
29
SO-2
7:05.3
18:30.1
 
30
SO-2
7:06.2
18:32.3
 
31
SR-4
7:06.8
18:34.0
 
32
SR-4
7:07.2
18:34.9
 
33
SR-4
7:08.6
18:38.7
23
34
Smalley, Hailey
SO
SUNY-ESF
7:09.8
18:41.8
24
35
Cronk, Allison
SR
SUNY-ESF
7:11.2
18:45.5
25
36
FR-1
7:14.3
18:53.5
26
37
SO-2
7:14.9
18:55.2
27
38
JR-3
7:17.0
19:00.5
28
39
SO-2
7:17.4
19:01.6
29
40
SO-2
7:18.4
19:04.2
30
41
FR-1
7:19.3
19:06.7
31
42
SO-2
7:19.5
19:07.0
32
43
FR-1
7:21.5
19:12.2
33
44
FR-1
7:21.8
19:13.1
34
45
FR-1
7:23.5
19:17.5
35
46
SO-2
7:24.2
19:19.4
36
47
JR-3
7:24.3
19:19.6
37
48
SO-2
7:24.6
19:20.3
38
49
SR-4
7:25.2
19:22.0
39
50
Steenkamer, Emily
JR
SUNY-ESF
7:28.2
19:29.7
40
51
FR-1
7:32.3
19:40.4
41
52
FR-1
7:34.3
19:45.7
42
53
FR-1
7:36.4
19:51.2
 
54
SO-2
7:36.7
19:51.9
43
55
Verbeck, Emily
JR
SUNY-ESF
7:38.2
19:56.0
 
56
JR-3
7:38.9
19:57.8
44
57
JR-3
7:39.0
19:58.1
 
58
FR-1
7:39.2
19:58.4
 
59
SR-4
7:40.7
20:02.4
 
60
JR-3
7:40.8
20:02.8
 
61
FR-1
7:41.1
20:03.5
45
62
SO-2
7:42.4
20:06.9
46
63
FR-1
7:43.9
20:10.7
 
64
JR-3
7:44.9
20:13.4
 
65
SO-2
7:45.1
20:13.8
 
66
FR-1
7:50.3
20:27.6
 
67
SO-2
7:51.1
20:29.7
 
68
SR-4
7:51.5
20:30.7
47
69
Kuwabara, Shiomi
JR
SUNY-ESF
7:55.9
20:42.0
 
70
Fusco, Emily
SO
SUNY-ESF
7:58.9
20:49.9
 
71
FR-1
7:59.3
20:50.9
48
72
FR-1
8:00.2
20:53.4
49
73
SR-4
8:01.5
20:56.7
50
74
JR-3
8:03.4
21:01.6
51
75
FR-1
8:03.6
21:02.3
52
76
JR-3
8:04.9
21:05.7
 
77
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
FR
Herkimer CCC
8:07.8
21:13.1
 
78
SO-2
8:07.9
21:13.4
 
79
JR-3
8:10.1
21:19.1
 
80
FR-1
8:11.0
21:21.5
53
81
SR-4
8:11.4
21:22.6
54
82
Amentler, Tiffany
FR
Herkimer CCC
8:12.4
21:25.1
 
83
SR-4
8:15.0
21:32.1
55
84
Manzari, Chloe
 
Mohawk Valley CC
8:16.1
21:34.8
 
85
FR-1
8:17.0
21:37.2
 
86
FR-1
8:18.8
21:42.0
56
87
SO-2
8:19.3
21:43.2
57
88
JR-3
8:19.5
21:43.7
58
89
SR-4
8:20.7
21:46.8
59
90
JR-3
8:22.5
21:51.6
 
91
JR-3
8:22.6
21:51.8
 
92
SO-2
8:25.2
21:58.7
60
93
FR-1
8:25.7
22:00.0
61
94
Gruet, Beverly
 
Mohawk Valley CC
8:27.9
22:05.6
 
95
SO-2
8:32.3
22:17.2
 
96
JR-3
8:34.2
22:22.2
62
97
FR-1
8:40.3
22:38.1
63
98
SR-4
8:41.1
22:40.0
64
99
SR-4
8:41.4
22:40.9
65
100
JR-3
8:46.5
22:54.1
 
101
Duke, Brittni
 
Broome CC
8:48.9
23:00.4
 
102
FR-1
8:52.6
23:10.1
66
103
Steere, Morgan
 
Mohawk Valley CC
8:57.1
23:21.8
 
104
Ward, Bethany
SO
Davis College
9:01.5
23:33.3
67
105
SR-4
9:02.8
23:36.7
 
106
JR-3
9:06.8
23:47.3
 
107
FR-1
9:11.6
23:59.7
68
108
FR-1
9:30.4
24:48.7
 
109
Howell, Sharon
 
Herkimer CCC
9:35.3
25:01.7
 
110
SO-2
9:39.5
25:12.5
69
111
FR-1
9:42.3
25:19.9
 
112
Waggoner, Lydia Beth
SR
Davis College
9:47.7
25:33.9
70
113
Buehler, Megan
JR
Davis College
9:59.0
26:03.5
71
114
JR-3
10:02.3
26:12.0
 
115
SR-4
10:11.3
26:35.6
72
116
SO-2
10:32.5
27:30.8
 
117
SR-4
10:34.5
27:36.1
73
118
JR-3
10:35.1
27:37.8
 
119
JR-3
10:40.9
27:52.8
74
120
Walburger, Brianna
JR
Davis College
10:44.1
28:01.2
75
121
JR-3
11:03.0
28:50.4
 
122
JR-3
11:43.6
30:36.4
76
123
SO-2
11:47.9
30:47.8
 
124
FR-1
11:57.2
31:11.9
77
125
Conboy, Rebekah
SO
Davis College
11:58.7
31:15.9
78


SUNY POLY Mens 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oneonta 1:37:32 19:30 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 11
2 Oswego State 1:39:04 19:48 47 1 7 9 13 17 24 31
3 Utica 1:40:57 20:11 75 10 12 16 18 19 20 23
4 SUNYIT 1:44:26 20:53 130 14 26 28 29 33 35 42
5 SUNY-ESF 1:44:57 20:59 133 15 22 30 32 34 37 39
6 Hobart 1:47:59 21:35 176 21 25 36 46 48 55 64
7 Mohawk Valley CC 1:50:21 22:04 202 27 38 40 43 54 57  
8 Hartwick 1:51:50 22:22 232 41 44 47 49 51 65 71
9 Cazenovia 1:59:59 23:59 292 50 56 61 62 63 68 72
10 Morrisville State 2:00:59 24:11 295 52 58 59 60 66 73 75
11 Herkimer CCC 2:05:43 25:08 304 45 53 67 69 70 74  

SUNY POLY Mens 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:13.0
19:27.0
1
2
SO-2
5:13.3
19:28.0
2
3
SR-4
5:13.9
19:30.4
3
4
SO-2
5:14.0
19:30.7
4
5
SR-4
5:14.1
19:31.0
5
6
FR-1
5:14.5
19:32.7
6
7
JR-3
5:15.1
19:34.9
7
8
SR-4
5:16.8
19:41.2
8
9
JR-3
5:16.9
19:41.4
9
10
SO-2
5:18.3
19:46.7
10
11
SO-2
5:18.4
19:47.1
11
12
FR-1
5:18.7
19:48.3
12
13
SO-2
5:19.4
19:51.0
 
14
SO-2
5:20.3
19:54.1
13
15
FR-1
5:23.5
20:06.0
 
16
SR-4
5:24.5
20:09.7
14
17
SO-2
5:24.7
20:10.8
 
18
SO-2
5:25.0
20:11.7
 
19
FR-1
5:25.3
20:13.0
 
20
Persson, Michael
SR
SUNY-ESF
5:26.3
20:16.6
15
21
SO-2
5:28.0
20:23.1
16
22
SR-4
5:29.2
20:27.4
17
23
JR-3
5:29.3
20:27.8
18
24
SO-2
5:30.2
20:31.2
19
25
SO-2
5:31.6
20:36.5
20
26
Whitnet, Alex
 
Broome CC
5:33.3
20:42.6
 
27
JR-3
5:34.3
20:46.5
21
28
Carris, Dana
JR
SUNY-ESF
5:34.4
20:46.8
22
29
JR-3
5:34.5
20:47.2
23
30
SO-2
5:34.6
20:47.5
24
31
FR-1
5:35.2
20:49.7
25
32
SR-4
5:35.4
20:50.6
26
33
Ambruso, Alex
 
Mohawk Valley CC
5:35.6
20:51.3
27
34
SO-2
5:35.7
20:51.5
 
35
JR-3
5:36.4
20:54.1
28
36
SO-2
5:36.9
20:56.2
 
37
JR-3
5:39.7
21:06.6
29
38
Shaw, Ryan
JR
SUNY-ESF
5:41.1
21:11.7
30
39
JR-3
5:41.3
21:12.5
31
40
SO-2
5:41.7
21:14.1
 
41
SO-2
5:41.9
21:14.7
 
42
FR-1
5:41.9
21:14.9
 
43
Thomas, Mitchell
JR
SUNY-ESF
5:42.3
21:16.3
32
44
FR-1
5:43.6
21:21.0
 
45
SO-2
5:44.6
21:25.0
33
46
Appelgren, Ethan
SO
SUNY-ESF
5:45.0
21:26.4
34
47
FR-1
5:45.2
21:27.2
 
48
FR-1
5:45.6
21:28.7
35
49
FR-1
5:46.5
21:31.9
36
50
Wasserman, Ben
SO
SUNY-ESF
5:47.4
21:35.1
37
51
SO-2
5:47.5
21:35.8
 
52
SO-2
5:47.6
21:36.0
 
53
San Filippo, Brady
 
Mohawk Valley CC
5:48.1
21:37.9
38
54
Bauer, Austin
FR
Northampton CC
5:48.3
21:38.7
 
55
SR-4
5:48.6
21:39.7
 
56
Giordano, Nick
JR
SUNY-ESF
5:49.2
21:42.0
39
57
SR-4
5:49.4
21:42.6
 
58
Cady, Austin
 
Mohawk Valley CC
5:51.1
21:49.2
40
59
SO-2
5:51.4
21:50.1
 
60
FR-1
5:52.2
21:53.1
 
61
SR-4
5:52.4
21:54.1
41
62
FR-1
5:52.5
21:54.3
 
63
SO-2
5:53.1
21:56.4
42
64
Boyd, James
SO
SUNY-ESF
5:54.3
22:00.9
 
65
Miller, William
FR
SUNY-ESF
5:56.3
22:08.6
 
66
Corney, Dakota
 
Mohawk Valley CC
5:57.0
22:10.9
43
67
SR-4
5:57.1
22:11.3
44
68
JR-3
5:57.6
22:13.2
 
69
Satchwell, Sean
SO
SUNY-ESF
5:58.7
22:17.6
 
70
Rawson, Brandon
SO
Herkimer CCC
5:59.0
22:18.5
45
71
JR-3
5:59.7
22:21.1
46
72
Rawinski, Peter
SO
SUNY-ESF
6:00.0
22:22.2
 
73
FR-1
6:00.1
22:22.6
47
74
FR-1
6:00.4
22:23.7
 
75
JR-3
6:02.2
22:30.4
48
76
FR-1
6:02.6
22:31.8
49
77
Santiago, Merkys
FR
Northampton CC
6:02.8
22:32.7
 
78
FR-1
6:04.3
22:38.2
 
79
SO-2
6:06.2
22:45.5
 
80
SO-2
6:06.6
22:46.9
50
81
SR-4
6:07.5
22:50.4
51
82
Michaels, Geoffrey
SO
SUNY-ESF
6:08.3
22:53.2
 
83
FR-1
6:10.1
23:00.1
 
84
SO-2
6:11.0
23:03.3
52
85
Longo, James
JR
SUNY-ESF
6:11.4
23:04.6
 
86
Tyler, Nathan
FR
SUNY-ESF
6:12.9
23:10.2
 
87
FR-1
6:13.1
23:11.2
 
88
FR-1
6:13.7
23:13.5
 
89
JR-3
6:14.5
23:16.3
 
90
SO-2
6:16.0
23:21.9
 
91
JR-3
6:17.2
23:26.4
 
92
Homes, Kyle
FR
Herkimer CCC
6:17.3
23:26.9
53
93
FR-1
6:18.3
23:30.4
 
94
SR-4
6:19.9
23:36.3
 
95
FR-1
6:21.5
23:42.3
 
96
Frazier, Mark
JR
SUNY-ESF
6:23.0
23:47.9
 
97
SO-2
6:23.4
23:49.5
 
98
Warchol, Michael
 
Mohawk Valley CC
6:24.0
23:51.8
54
99
SO-2
6:24.6
23:54.1
 
100
SR-4
6:24.7
23:54.3
55
101
SO-2
6:25.0
23:55.6
 
102
SO-2
6:25.4
23:56.9
 
103
JR-3
6:26.1
23:59.5
56
104
Burdick, Kenneth
 
Mohawk Valley CC
6:26.4
24:00.8
57
105
SO-2
6:27.0
24:03.1
58
106
Watlington, Trevor
SO
Northampton CC
6:29.2
24:11.3
 
107
Fisher, Alex
SR
SUNY-ESF
6:29.9
24:13.7
 
108
FR-1
6:30.0
24:14.0
 
109
FR-1
6:30.4
24:15.6
59
110
JR-3
6:31.3
24:18.8
60
111
Pruch, Isaac
SO
SUNY-ESF
6:31.5
24:19.8
 
112
JR-3
6:31.6
24:20.0
61
113
FR-1
6:31.9
24:21.2
 
114
SR-4
6:33.0
24:25.5
62
115
SR-4
6:33.6
24:27.6
63
116
SO-2
6:37.8
24:43.1
 
117
SR-4
6:39.2
24:48.4
64
118
SO-2
6:39.9
24:51.0
 
119
FR-1
6:41.1
24:55.4
 
120
SO-2
6:41.5
24:57.0
 
121
SO-2
6:42.5
25:00.9
65
122
SO-2
6:43.7
25:05.1
 
123
SR-4
6:44.5
25:08.1
 
124
Bramhall, Jason
FR
Davis College
6:46.2
25:14.5
 
125
FR-1
6:46.6
25:15.9
 
126
FR-1
6:47.3
25:18.8
66
127
JR-3
6:51.0
25:32.6
 
128
Decker, Daniel
SO
SUNY-ESF
6:54.4
25:45.1
 
129
SO-2
6:54.5
25:45.4
 
130
SO-2
6:57.1
25:55.3
 
131
Parker, Taj
 
Herkimer CCC
7:03.0
26:17.2
67
132
JR-3
7:08.8
26:38.9
68
133
Ward, Carmine
FR
Davis College
7:09.2
26:40.5
 
134
Holloway, Noah
 
Broome CC
7:09.7
26:42.2
 
135
FR-1
7:09.8
26:42.4
 
136
Sostre, Aaron
FR
Herkimer CCC
7:10.3
26:44.6
69
137
SO-2
7:13.5
26:56.3
 
138
Ackerman, Alex
FR
Herkimer CCC
7:13.6
26:56.7
70
139
SR-4
7:17.2
27:10.3
 
140
FR-1
7:17.3
27:10.6
71
141
JR-3
7:25.6
27:41.4
72
142
SO-2
7:44.9
28:53.5
73
143
Kilbourn, Eric
SO
SUNY-ESF
7:47.0
29:01.1
 
144
SO-2
7:51.2
29:16.9
 
145
SR-4
7:57.2
29:39.4
 
146
Clouthier, Rob
SO
Herkimer CCC
8:08.4
30:21.1
74
147
FR-1
8:23.1
31:15.8
75
148
SR-4
8:31.6
31:47.6
 
149
Blair, Leroy
SR
Davis College
8:42.9
32:29.9
 
150
FR-1
9:48.3
36:33.5
 
151
SO-2
10:11.2
37:59.0
 
152
Moore, Kyle
SR
Davis College
12:33.3
46:48.9