October 21, 2016
|
Hudson Mills Metropark - North Course 8801 N Territorial Dexter, MI 48130
HOST: Eastern Michigan University   DIRECTOR: John Goodridge   TIMING: A2 Race Management  

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Start Time: 04:53 PM
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Garry, Kira
SR
Unattached
5:35.6
17:22.7
1
2
JR-3
5:40.8
17:39.0
2
3
JR-3
5:42.7
17:44.9
3
4
Keane, Kayla
SO
Unattached
5:45.0
17:51.9
4
5
SO-2
5:46.2
17:55.7
5
6
JR-3
5:47.7
18:00.2
6
7
FR-1
5:49.7
18:06.7
7
8
SO-2
5:50.2
18:08.1
8
9
JR-3
5:50.7
18:09.7
9
10
SR-4
5:51.0
18:10.7
10
11
SO-2
5:52.3
18:14.5
11
12
SO-2
5:52.4
18:15.1
12
13
SO-2
5:52.5
18:15.3
13
14
SO-2
5:53.3
18:17.8
14
15
SR-4
5:53.4
18:18.1
15
16
Rae, Rebecca
 
UNA-Bowling Green
5:54.0
18:20.0
 
17
JR-3
5:54.2
18:20.5
16
18
McClintock, Dillon
 
Unattached
5:56.8
18:28.8
17
19
JR-3
5:57.6
18:31.3
18
20
SO-2
5:57.8
18:31.6
19
21
FR-1
5:57.9
18:32.0
20
22
SO-2
5:57.9
18:32.0
21
23
SO-2
5:58.3
18:33.3
 
24
Metwalli, Jena
FR
Unattached
5:58.4
18:33.5
22
25
SO-2
5:58.6
18:34.2
 
26
JR-3
5:59.1
18:35.8
23
27
Rudden, Lindsey
 
Unattached
6:00.1
18:38.9
24
28
SO-2
6:00.9
18:41.4
 
29
Vanis, Stephanie
 
Unattached
6:01.1
18:41.9
25
30
SO-2
6:01.8
18:44.1
 
31
Gioscia-Ryan, Rachel
 
Unattached
6:02.7
18:46.9
26
32
FR-1
6:03.0
18:48.0
 
33
JR-3
6:03.3
18:48.9
27
34
Fruchey, Madison
SR
Unattached
6:03.6
18:49.8
 
35
Hanson, Samantha
 
Unattached
6:03.6
18:49.8
 
36
House, Kathryn
FR
Unattached
6:04.2
18:51.8
 
37
SR-4
6:07.0
19:00.4
28
38
FR-1
6:07.1
19:00.5
 
39
Paquette, Madison
SO
6:07.1
19:00.7
29
40
SO-2
6:07.4
19:01.5
 
41
FR-1
6:08.6
19:05.3
30
42
FR-1
6:10.1
19:10.1
 
43
Labarge, Elaine
SR
6:10.4
19:11.0
31
44
FR-1
6:10.6
19:11.5
 
45
SO-2
6:11.0
19:12.9
32
46
Steffke, Emily
 
Unattached
6:11.3
19:13.8
 
47
FR-1
6:11.8
19:15.2
 
48
JR-3
6:12.6
19:17.8
33
49
JR-3
6:13.6
19:21.0
34
50
SR-4
6:14.0
19:22.0
35
51
SO-2
6:18.4
19:35.9
36
52
FR-1
6:19.3
19:38.5
37
53
SR-4
6:19.6
19:39.4
 
54
FR-1
6:19.7
19:39.7
 
55
FR-1
6:20.8
19:43.3
38
56
SO-2
6:22.5
19:48.5
39
57
Kraft, Kayla
JR
6:22.8
19:49.5
40
58
Holahan, Allison
FR
UNA-Bowling Green
6:23.2
19:50.6
 
59
JR-3
6:23.8
19:52.7
41
60
JR-3
6:24.4
19:54.4
 
61
FR-1
6:24.6
19:55.1
 
62
Fuerst, Morgan
FR
Unattached
6:25.6
19:58.2
 
63
Foster, Robin
SR
Unattached
6:25.7
19:58.5
 
64
FR-1
6:26.9
20:02.1
42
65
SO-2
6:28.9
20:08.5
43
66
Smoyer, Mckenzie
FR
Unattached
6:31.6
20:16.9
 
67
JR-3
6:32.9
20:20.9
44
68
FR-1
6:33.2
20:21.9
45
69
FR-1
6:33.2
20:21.9
46
70
JR-3
6:34.9
20:26.9
 
71
Engisch, Aleighsha
SR
Unattached
6:36.8
20:32.9
 
72
FR-1
6:37.1
20:33.9
47
73
FR-1
6:39.0
20:39.8
 
74
SR-4
6:39.6
20:41.6
48
75
FR-1
6:42.2
20:49.7
49
76
SO-2
6:42.3
20:50.1
50
77
FR-1
6:44.4
20:56.5
51
78
Oliver, Mikayla
SO
6:46.7
21:03.8
52
79
Pereira, Sophie
 
Unattached
6:47.9
21:07.5
 
80
FR-1
6:48.1
21:08.1
 
81
JR-3
6:48.6
21:09.7
53
82
Stevenson, Natasha
JR
6:49.2
21:11.4
54
83
FR-1
6:50.7
21:16.3
55
84
Davis, Courtney
SO
6:54.3
21:27.4
56
85
FR-1
6:55.6
21:31.4
57
86
FR-1
6:55.9
21:32.5
 
87
SO-2
7:02.6
21:53.2
 
88
SR-4
7:04.5
21:58.9
58
89
JR-3
7:06.9
22:06.6
59
90
FR-1
7:09.6
22:14.9
 
91
FR-1
7:10.5
22:17.8
 
92
Sikkema, Kinzie
SO
Unattached
7:10.9
22:18.9
 
93
FR-1
7:12.1
22:22.7
60
94
Devries, Alex
FR
UNA-Concordia
7:15.2
22:32.4
 
95
FR-1
7:26.1
23:06.1
61
96
Taylor, Bridget
JR
7:35.1
23:34.1
 
97
SO-2
7:40.3
23:50.3
62
98
SO-2
7:46.3
24:09.0
 
99
SR-4
7:47.0
24:11.2
63
100
Riley, Kelsey
 
Unattached
7:54.0
24:32.7
 
101
SO-2
8:06.0
25:10.2
64
102
Mesh, Emily
SO
8:36.7
26:45.5
65
103
FR-1
8:38.6
26:51.3
66


Men's 5k Individual Results (1 Mile )
Start Time: 04:53 PM
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Falk, Nick
FR
Unattached
15:14.0
15:14.0
1
2
FR-1
15:20.9
15:20.9
2
3
SO-2
15:24.1
15:24.1
3
4
FR-1
15:26.9
15:26.9
4
5
Harding, Isaac
FR
Unattached
15:30.8
15:30.8
5
6
Berry, Anthony
 
Unattached
15:33.6
15:33.6
6
7
SO-2
15:34.0
15:34.0
7
8
FR-1
15:37.3
15:37.3
8
9
Bowman, Jacob
 
Unattached
15:38.7
15:38.7
9
10
Lorant, Andrew
FR
Unattached
15:43.2
15:43.2
10
11
Lee, Jacob
 
Unattached
15:45.5
15:45.5
11
12
Branch, Jacob
FR
Unattached
15:45.6
15:45.6
12
13
Benkovsky, Andrew
 
Red Cedar RC
15:49.1
15:49.1
 
14
Moran, Alex
SR
Unattached
15:49.3
15:49.3
 
15
Wright-Fisher, Zac
 
Unattached
15:52.4
15:52.4
 
16
Katsefaras, Mike
 
Unattached
15:52.9
15:52.9
 
17
Hirschenberger, Nick
 
Unattached
15:53.4
15:53.4
 
18
Mangiapane, Andrew
 
Unattached
15:56.3
15:56.3
 
19
JR-3
15:56.5
15:56.5
13
20
FR-1
15:58.4
15:58.4
14
21
SR-4
15:58.5
15:58.5
15
22
Riley, Colin
 
Pure Peninsula Athletics
15:59.3
15:59.3
 
23
FR-1
16:01.7
16:01.7
16
24
Plaetinck, Joost
 
Unattached
16:03.6
16:03.6
 
25
FR-1
16:08.0
16:08.0
17
26
Gaboury, Adam
SO
Unattached
16:08.1
16:08.1
 
27
SO-2
16:09.6
16:09.6
18
28
Jones, Keenan
SO
Unattached
16:11.8
16:11.8
 
29
FR-1
16:12.9
16:12.9
19
30
SO-2
16:14.4
16:14.4
20
31
SO-2
16:18.4
16:18.4
21
32
SO-2
16:24.9
16:24.9
22
33
SO-2
16:25.3
16:25.3
23
34
JR-3
16:26.5
16:26.5
 
35
JR-3
16:28.1
16:28.1
24
36
Felty, Avery
SR
Unattached
16:29.8
16:29.8
 
37
SO-2
16:30.7
16:30.7
25
38
McPeek, Garrett
FR
Unattached
16:31.2
16:31.2
 
39
SR-4
16:31.7
16:31.7
26
40
SO-2
16:33.2
16:33.2
27
41
SO-2
16:35.4
16:35.4
28
42
Donajkowski, Tellis
SO
Unattached
16:35.6
16:35.6
 
43
FR-1
16:38.0
16:38.0
29
44
JR-3
16:38.3
16:38.3
30
45
SO-2
16:39.2
16:39.2
31
46
Coston, Kaleb
JR
16:41.0
16:41.0
32
47
SO-2
16:42.0
16:42.0
33
48
SO-2
16:43.8
16:43.8
34
49
FR-1
16:45.0
16:45.0
35
50
Jean, Jeremiah
SO
Unattached
16:46.6
16:46.6
 
51
JR-3
16:46.9
16:46.9
36
52
JR-3
16:51.2
16:51.2
 
53
Ufolla, Joseph
JR
16:51.9
16:51.9
37
54
FR-1
16:53.5
16:53.5
38
55
Kulkarni, Kavi
SO
Unattached
16:56.7
16:56.7
 
56
JR-3
16:56.9
16:56.9
39
57
FR-1
16:58.4
16:58.4
40
58
FR-1
17:02.1
17:02.1
41
59
Bohling, Branden
FR
Unattached
17:02.4
17:02.4
 
60
JR-3
17:03.7
17:03.7
42
61
FR-1
17:06.6
17:06.6
43
62
Trierweiler, Greg
JR
17:11.3
17:11.3
44
63
JR-3
17:13.9
17:13.9
45
64
FR-1
17:14.8
17:14.8
 
65
Jean, Zechariah
 
Unattached
17:17.4
17:17.4
 
66
JR-3
17:20.1
17:20.1
46
67
FR-1
17:21.9
17:21.9
 
68
Hess, Caleb
 
17:23.1
17:23.1
47
69
SR-4
17:24.3
17:24.3
 
70
FR-1
17:25.0
17:25.0
48
71
Inch, Matt
SR
Red Cedar RC
17:31.9
17:31.9
 
72
SO-2
17:34.4
17:34.4
 
73
Hepinstall, Cody
FR
17:35.2
17:35.2
49
74
Johnson, Trent
 
Pure Peninsula Athletics
17:36.2
17:36.2
 
75
Miros, Alex
SR
Red Cedar RC
17:38.2
17:38.2
 
76
FR-1
17:41.1
17:41.1
 
77
Nelson, Garett
FR
17:41.8
17:41.8
50
78
FR-1
17:42.3
17:42.3
 
79
Kuhn, Dan
 
Unattached
17:44.0
17:44.0
 
80
FR-1
17:44.6
17:44.6
51
81
FR-1
17:45.0
17:45.0
 
82
Crabtree, Caebryn
FR
17:54.6
17:54.6
52
83
SO-2
17:56.9
17:56.9
 
84
FR-1
18:00.0
18:00.0
53
85
JR-3
18:02.5
18:02.5
54
86
JR-3
18:19.9
18:19.9
55
87
Sargsyan, Vardan
 
Unattached
18:26.6
18:26.6
 
88
FR-1
18:29.9
18:29.9
 
89
FR-1
18:30.1
18:30.1
 
90
Medley, Dakota
 
Unattached
18:37.5
18:37.5
 
91
FR-1
18:40.0
18:40.0
 
92
Wilson, Roderic
 
Unattached
18:54.8
18:54.8
 
93
SR-4
19:05.3
19:05.3
56
94
McCracken, Ian
 
Unattached
19:10.9
19:10.9
 
95
 
19:14.7
19:14.7
57
96
Bailey, Ryan
 
UNA-Concordia
19:20.1
19:20.1
 
97
Taylor, Chase
 
Pure Peninsula Athletics
19:22.1
19:22.1
 
98
FR-1
19:24.0
19:24.0
58
99
Ervin, Jason
 
Unattached
19:56.2
19:56.2
 
100
 
20:43.8
20:43.8
59
101
FR-1
21:01.1
21:01.1
 
102
Hausch, Jacob
 
Unattached
21:04.6
21:04.6
 
103
Marcus, Trevor
 
Unattached
21:04.6
21:04.6
 
104
FR-1
21:37.9
21:37.9
60
105
Kurtis, Dennis
 
Unattached
21:43.2
21:43.2
 
106
Burwell, Devon
 
Unattached
22:41.2
22:41.2
 
107
Fethke, Rick
 
Unattached
24:59.4
24:59.4
 
108
Couch, Brendan
 
Unattached
27:12.9
27:12.9