Bethany Bison
September 10, 2016
Bethany College
Bethany, WV 26032
Men's 8000 meters Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis & Elkins | 2:21:06 | 28:13 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 35 |
2 | Oberlin | 2:23:42 | 28:44 | 65 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 22 |
3 | Ohio Valley | 2:31:21 | 30:16 | 114 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 60 | 61 | 83 |
4 | California (Pa.) | 2:29:49 | 29:57 | 114 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Waynesburg | 2:31:44 | 30:20 | 135 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 34 | 36 | 40 |
6 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 2:34:36 | 30:55 | 166 | 16 | 29 | 32 | 44 | 45 | 62 | 81 |
7 | Alderson Broaddus | 2:39:00 | 31:48 | 179 | 7 | 28 | 37 | 38 | 69 | 70 | 82 |
8 | Fairmont St | 2:41:49 | 32:21 | 212 | 23 | 39 | 47 | 50 | 53 | 59 | |
9 | Muskingum | 2:42:08 | 32:25 | 216 | 31 | 33 | 48 | 49 | 55 | 56 | 58 |
10 | Glenville St. | 2:48:05 | 33:37 | 255 | 42 | 43 | 46 | 57 | 67 | 71 | 79 |
11 | Bethany (W.V.) | 2:58:04 | 35:36 | 286 | 18 | 54 | 65 | 74 | 75 | 76 | |
12 | La Roche | 3:07:52 | 37:34 | 346 | 63 | 66 | 68 | 72 | 77 | 78 | |
13 | West Liberty | 3:19:58 | 39:59 | 352 | 51 | 64 | 73 | 80 | 84 |
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Kitony | FR-1 | Ohio Valley | 05:30.8 | 27:24.5 | 1 |
2 | EJ Douglass | SR-4 | Oberlin | 05:32.0 | 27:30.5 | 2 |
3 | Hayden Harrison | FR-1 | Davis & Elkins | 05:34.2 | 27:41.6 | 3 |
4 | Justin Thompson | JR-3 | Ohio Valley | 05:35.9 | 27:50.0 | 4 |
5 | David Magda | FR-1 | Davis & Elkins | 05:38.9 | 28:04.8 | 5 |
6 | Paul Louzy | SR-4 | Davis & Elkins | 05:40.5 | 28:12.8 | 6 |
7 | Caleb Pell | SO-2 | Alderson Broaddus | 05:41.5 | 28:17.8 | 7 |
8 | Robert Todokou | FR-1 | Ohio Valley | 05:42.4 | 28:22.2 | 8 |
9 | Micah Colson | FR-1 | California (Pa.) | 05:42.5 | 28:22.7 | 9 |
10 | R.J. Weiford | FR-1 | Davis & Elkins | 05:43.9 | 28:29.9 | 10 |
11 | Neftali Jimenez | SR-4 | California (Pa.) | 05:44.9 | 28:34.4 | 11 |
12 | Matt Zorn | SR-4 | Davis & Elkins | 05:45.5 | 28:37.7 | 12 |
13 | Duncan Reid | FR-1 | Oberlin | 05:46.3 | 28:41.6 | 13 |
14 | David Brubacher | FR-1 | Oberlin | 05:46.7 | 28:43.7 | 14 |
15 | Lenny Verdetto | SR-4 | California (Pa.) | 05:48.2 | 28:51.1 | 15 |
16 | Matthew Crotteau | FR-1 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 05:52.1 | 29:10.2 | 16 |
17 | William Taylor | FR-1 | Oberlin | 05:52.4 | 29:11.9 | 17 |
18 | Jordan Castro | SO-2 | Bethany (W.V.) | 05:56.1 | 29:30.1 | 18 |
19 | Benjamin Stassen | SR-4 | Oberlin | 05:57.1 | 29:35.2 | 19 |
20 | Grant Sheely | SO-2 | Oberlin | 05:58.9 | 29:44.4 | 20 |
21 | Joel Kuzminski | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 06:01.0 | 29:54.9 | 21 |
22 | Nick Care | SR-4 | Oberlin | 06:01.5 | 29:57.2 | 22 |
23 | Andrew Shade | SO-2 | Fairmont St | 06:01.7 | 29:58.3 | 23 |
24 | Brendan Keany | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 06:02.5 | 30:02.3 | 24 |
25 | Shane Ickes | JR-3 | Davis & Elkins | 06:03.1 | 30:05.2 | 25 |
26 | Justin Lewis | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:03.8 | 30:08.8 | 26 |
27 | Joe Uliano | FR-1 | California (Pa.) | 06:04.7 | 30:13.0 | 27 |
28 | Scott Nesland | JR-3 | Alderson Broaddus | 06:06.5 | 30:21.8 | 28 |
29 | Nick Long | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 06:07.7 | 30:28.1 | 29 |
30 | Jackson Daugherty | FR-1 | Oberlin | 06:08.5 | 30:31.7 | |
31 | Mason Klopp | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:09.3 | 30:36.1 | 30 |
32 | Tony Kall | SR-4 | Muskingum | 06:10.7 | 30:43.0 | 31 |
33 | Zane Markosian | SO-2 | Oberlin | 06:11.1 | 30:45.1 | |
34 | Grady Stuckman | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 06:11.3 | 30:46.0 | 32 |
35 | Doug McIntire | FR-1 | Muskingum | 06:13.1 | 30:55.1 | 33 |
36 | Blake Ettien | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:14.7 | 31:02.9 | 34 |
37 | Nick Akins | SR-4 | Davis & Elkins | 06:15.8 | 31:08.1 | 35 |
38 | Mason Adkins | FR-1 | Davis & Elkins | 06:16.6 | 31:12.4 | |
39 | Jacob Pryor | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 06:18.0 | 31:19.0 | 36 |
40 | Alex Buckheit | FR-1 | Alderson Broaddus | 06:19.8 | 31:28.2 | 37 |
41 | Alexander Breslin | FR-1 | Oberlin | 06:21.1 | 31:34.7 | |
42 | Ethan Malcomb | SR-4 | Alderson Broaddus | 06:21.8 | 31:38.2 | 38 |
43 | Cody Kelley | FR-1 | Fairmont St | 06:23.0 | 31:43.9 | 39 |
44 | Grant McCarthy | FR-1 | Washington and Jefferson | 06:23.1 | 31:44.4 | |
45 | Cody Nail | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 06:23.3 | 31:45.5 | 40 |
46 | Michael Cappelli | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:23.9 | 31:48.3 | |
47 | John Stephens | JR-3 | Ohio Valley | 06:25.6 | 31:57.2 | 41 |
48 | Michael Null | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 06:25.7 | 31:57.3 | 42 |
49 | Alex Kirk | SO-2 | Glenville St. | 06:25.9 | 31:58.4 | 43 |
50 | Tim Jackson | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 06:27.4 | 32:05.9 | 44 |
51 | Patrick Tansill | FR-1 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 06:27.4 | 32:06.1 | 45 |
52 | Patrick Hager | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 06:27.9 | 32:08.4 | |
53 | Jared Scott | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:31.1 | 32:24.2 | |
54 | Garret Coombs | SR-4 | Oberlin | 06:31.4 | 32:25.9 | |
55 | Samuel Johns | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 06:33.3 | 32:35.1 | 46 |
56 | Diego Cortes | JR-3 | Oberlin | 06:36.0 | 32:48.8 | |
57 | Joshua Olive | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 06:36.3 | 32:50.4 | |
58 | Jeremy Robertson | FR-1 | Fairmont St | 06:37.5 | 32:56.2 | 47 |
59 | Dustin Hardesty | FR-1 | Muskingum | 06:38.2 | 32:59.5 | 48 |
60 | Justin Simmons | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 06:39.5 | 33:06.1 | |
61 | Blake Williams | JR-3 | Davis & Elkins | 06:40.1 | 33:08.9 | |
62 | Logan Skolosh | FR-1 | Muskingum | 06:40.2 | 33:09.8 | 49 |
63 | Casey Heimberger | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 06:41.0 | 33:13.4 | |
64 | Hannon Ayer | SR-4 | Oberlin | 06:41.8 | 33:17.6 | |
65 | Ben Cochran | FR-1 | Fairmont St | 06:41.8 | 33:17.7 | 50 |
66 | Justin Walter | SO-2 | Thiel | 06:42.6 | 33:21.6 | |
67 | CHARLES WELCH | Freshman | Unattached | 06:43.4 | 33:25.7 | |
68 | Jordan Hosey | FR-1 | West Liberty | 06:44.4 | 33:30.5 | 51 |
69 | Caleb Foster | FR-1 | California (Pa.) | 06:48.0 | 33:48.1 | 52 |
70 | Kyle Stutler | SO-2 | Fairmont St | 06:49.0 | 33:53.2 | 53 |
71 | Eric Casey | SO-2 | Thiel | 06:50.6 | 34:01.1 | |
72 | Kevin Boyer | JR-3 | Oberlin | 06:51.8 | 34:07.3 | |
73 | Alexander Michalenko | SO-2 | Bethany (W.V.) | 06:52.4 | 34:10.3 | 54 |
74 | Corey Dillon | SR-4 | Muskingum | 06:54.5 | 34:20.9 | 55 |
75 | Andrew Murray | SO-2 | Muskingum | 06:56.8 | 34:32.3 | 56 |
76 | Logan McKinney | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 06:58.8 | 34:41.9 | 57 |
77 | Eric Brownfield | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 07:02.2 | 34:59.1 | |
78 | Randy Hatfield | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 07:04.2 | 35:08.7 | |
79 | Jacob McGee | FR-1 | Muskingum | 07:06.3 | 35:19.4 | 58 |
80 | Ryan Brownfield | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 07:06.5 | 35:20.2 | |
81 | Kyle Gerkin | FR-1 | Fairmont St | 07:06.7 | 35:21.3 | 59 |
82 | Trey Furby | SR-4 | Davis & Elkins | 07:10.9 | 35:42.4 | |
83 | Mitchell Morris | FR-1 | Ohio Valley | 07:12.0 | 35:47.9 | 60 |
84 | Aaron Bush | SO-2 | Ohio Valley | 07:12.6 | 35:50.9 | 61 |
85 | Christian McElhaney | JR-3 | Thiel | 07:14.3 | 35:59.1 | |
86 | Chris Berman | SO-2 | Davis & Elkins | 07:15.0 | 36:02.8 | |
87 | Josh Weigand | FR-1 | Muskingum | 07:18.4 | 36:19.3 | |
88 | Jack Scott | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 07:19.8 | 36:26.4 | 62 |
89 | Patrick Dailey | FR-1 | La Roche | 07:21.4 | 36:34.6 | 63 |
90 | Brock Smith | JR-3 | West Liberty | 07:22.2 | 36:38.2 | 64 |
91 | Austin Davis | JR-3 | Bethany (W.V.) | 07:23.4 | 36:44.5 | 65 |
92 | Hemang Sharma | SO-2 | La Roche | 07:24.9 | 36:51.7 | 66 |
93 | Samuel Pollard | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 07:25.1 | 36:52.7 | 67 |
94 | Brandon Hartz | SR-4 | La Roche | 07:27.2 | 37:03.4 | 68 |
95 | Brandon Rockwell | JR-3 | Alderson Broaddus | 07:29.5 | 37:14.6 | 69 |
96 | Paris Vaughan | SO-2 | Alderson Broaddus | 07:33.1 | 37:32.5 | 70 |
97 | Mathew Roush | SO-2 | Glenville St. | 07:33.2 | 37:33.0 | 71 |
98 | Drew Brueckl | SO-2 | Thiel | 07:36.7 | 37:50.3 | |
99 | John Nicholson | JR-3 | La Roche | 07:40.5 | 38:09.2 | 72 |
100 | Frank Kamarek | SR-4 | West Liberty | 07:48.3 | 38:48.0 | 73 |
101 | Robert Newhart | JR-3 | Bethany (W.V.) | 07:48.4 | 38:48.7 | 74 |
102 | John Sadar | FR-1 | Bethany (W.V.) | 07:48.9 | 38:51.0 | 75 |
103 | Mark Tichenor | FR-1 | Bethany (W.V.) | 07:50.5 | 38:58.9 | 76 |
104 | Andrew Brown | JR-3 | Muskingum | 07:51.7 | 39:05.2 | |
105 | Bryan Gatto | SO-2 | La Roche | 07:53.4 | 39:13.8 | 77 |
106 | Zachary Patti | JR-3 | Oberlin | 08:01.7 | 39:54.9 | |
107 | Joseph Kelsch | SO-2 | La Roche | 08:05.0 | 40:11.2 | 78 |
108 | Justice Bowyer | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 08:13.7 | 40:54.3 | 79 |
109 | Nicholas Miller | SO-2 | West Liberty | 08:15.1 | 41:01.4 | 80 |
110 | Martin Wolk | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:15.8 | 41:04.7 | 81 |
111 | Zach Mynes | FR-1 | Alderson Broaddus | 08:17.7 | 41:14.6 | 82 |
112 | Andrew Lyons | SO-2 | Ohio Valley | 08:22.0 | 41:35.8 | 83 |
113 | Sebastian Swartz | JR-3 | Glenville St. | 08:38.4 | 42:57.4 | |
114 | DERRICK BRANTLEY | Freshman | Kent State Tuscarawas | 09:41.4 | 48:10.7 | |
115 | Gregory Jones | FR-1 | West Liberty | 10:03.4 | 50:00.0 | 84 |
Women's 6000 meters Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberlin | 2:00:08 | 24:01 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 21 |
2 | Waynesburg | 2:03:40 | 24:44 | 65 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 25 | 28 |
3 | California (Pa.) | 2:03:50 | 24:46 | 80 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 35 | 40 |
4 | Clarion | 2:09:45 | 25:57 | 149 | 23 | 27 | 30 | 32 | 37 | 38 | 39 |
5 | Ohio Valley | 2:15:20 | 27:04 | 182 | 13 | 15 | 36 | 45 | 73 | 74 | 84 |
6 | Muskingum | 2:13:55 | 26:47 | 190 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 51 | 53 | 59 | 61 |
7 | Washington and Jefferson | 2:16:39 | 27:19 | 219 | 24 | 42 | 47 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Alderson Broaddus | 2:17:09 | 27:25 | 219 | 10 | 31 | 55 | 58 | 65 | 66 | 68 |
9 | Davis & Elkins | 2:21:20 | 28:16 | 231 | 7 | 34 | 54 | 56 | 80 | 95 | |
10 | Fairmont St | 2:24:55 | 28:59 | 272 | 33 | 41 | 48 | 71 | 79 | ||
11 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 2:23:16 | 28:39 | 284 | 44 | 46 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 70 |
12 | Bethany (W.V.) | 2:43:45 | 32:45 | 325 | 9 | 62 | 83 | 85 | 86 | ||
13 | Glenville St. | 2:44:08 | 32:49 | 364 | 52 | 60 | 72 | 88 | 92 | ||
14 | West Liberty | 3:08:16 | 37:39 | 382 | 50 | 75 | 76 | 81 | 100 | ||
15 | La Roche | 3:02:49 | 36:33 | 429 | 77 | 82 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 94 | |
16 | West Virginia State | 3:21:22 | 40:16 | 451 | 78 | 87 | 93 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Hill | JR-3 | California (Pa.) | 06:05.5 | 22:42.6 | 1 |
2 | Linnea Halsten | SO-2 | Oberlin | 06:20.9 | 23:40.3 | 2 |
3 | Katie Latimer | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 06:21.6 | 23:42.7 | 3 |
4 | Marija Crook | FR-1 | Oberlin | 06:21.7 | 23:43.2 | 4 |
5 | Oona Jung-Beeman | FR-1 | Oberlin | 06:23.0 | 23:48.0 | 5 |
6 | Shannon Wargo | FR-1 | Oberlin | 06:27.4 | 24:04.4 | 6 |
7 | Danielle Haynes | SO-2 | Davis & Elkins | 06:30.2 | 24:14.7 | 7 |
8 | Emily Latimer | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 06:30.7 | 24:16.7 | 8 |
9 | Kathrin Lehnert | FR-1 | Bethany (W.V.) | 06:34.9 | 24:32.5 | 9 |
10 | Taylor Treadway | SO-2 | Alderson Broaddus | 06:35.7 | 24:35.4 | 10 |
11 | Alyson Pierce | SO-2 | California (Pa.) | 06:38.0 | 24:43.9 | 11 |
12 | Emily Curley | SR-4 | Oberlin | 06:40.4 | 24:53.0 | 12 |
13 | Lily Parsons | SO-2 | Ohio Valley | 06:42.2 | 24:59.7 | 13 |
14 | Julie Fobes | SR-4 | Muskingum | 06:43.5 | 25:04.3 | 14 |
15 | April Kirk | SR-4 | Ohio Valley | 06:45.0 | 25:10.1 | 15 |
16 | Sarah Urso | JR-3 | Oberlin | 06:45.3 | 25:11.3 | 16 |
17 | Teghan Simonton | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 06:45.7 | 25:12.7 | 17 |
18 | Elinore Loch | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 06:46.1 | 25:14.2 | 18 |
19 | Angela Marchetti | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 06:46.2 | 25:14.6 | 19 |
20 | Jaclyn Reinbold | SO-2 | California (Pa.) | 06:47.0 | 25:17.4 | 20 |
21 | Vanessa LoChirco | SO-2 | Oberlin | 06:47.8 | 25:20.6 | 21 |
22 | Shae Grinnell | FR-1 | California (Pa.) | 06:49.3 | 25:26.3 | 22 |
23 | Danielle Vensel | SR-4 | Clarion | 06:50.2 | 25:29.5 | 23 |
24 | Payton McAninch | FR-1 | Washington and Jefferson | 06:51.8 | 25:35.3 | 24 |
25 | Summer Wark | SR-4 | Thiel | 06:52.0 | 25:36.1 | |
26 | Katie Thompson | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:52.7 | 25:38.9 | 25 |
27 | Madison Thrasher | SO-2 | California (Pa.) | 06:53.3 | 25:40.9 | 26 |
28 | Kayce Bobnar | SO-2 | Clarion | 06:54.3 | 25:44.8 | 27 |
29 | Malarie Yoder | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 06:55.6 | 25:49.6 | 28 |
30 | Lauren Hunt | FR-1 | Muskingum | 06:57.7 | 25:57.6 | 29 |
31 | Brianna Leidy | FR-1 | Clarion | 06:57.9 | 25:58.3 | 30 |
32 | Hannah Mae Surface | SR-4 | Alderson Broaddus | 06:59.0 | 26:02.4 | 31 |
33 | Kelsey Murray | SR-4 | Clarion | 07:00.6 | 26:08.2 | 32 |
34 | Logan Frame | SO-2 | Fairmont St | 07:00.7 | 26:08.8 | 33 |
35 | Brooke Ortel | SR-4 | Oberlin | 07:01.7 | 26:12.3 | |
36 | Madeleine Page | FR-1 | Oberlin | 07:02.2 | 26:14.2 | |
37 | KATELYNN DILLON | Freshman | Kent State Tuscarawas | 07:02.3 | 26:14.6 | |
38 | Joy Castro-Wehr | FR-1 | Oberlin | 07:02.4 | 26:14.8 | |
39 | Alyssa Hemler | SR-4 | Oberlin | 07:02.6 | 26:15.7 | |
40 | Marissa Long | JR-3 | Davis & Elkins | 07:04.0 | 26:21.0 | 34 |
41 | Katherine Burgess | SO-2 | California (Pa.) | 07:04.1 | 26:21.4 | 35 |
42 | Rosie Kerwin | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:04.8 | 26:23.8 | |
43 | Madeleine Weiland | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:04.8 | 26:24.0 | |
44 | Kayla Honesty | SO-2 | Ohio Valley | 07:05.0 | 26:24.6 | 36 |
45 | Letizia Collini | FR-1 | Clarion | 07:05.1 | 26:25.0 | 37 |
46 | Taylor Donia | JR-3 | Clarion | 07:05.1 | 26:25.2 | 38 |
47 | Maria Snyder | SO-2 | Clarion | 07:06.0 | 26:28.3 | 39 |
48 | Taylor Clarkson | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 07:06.5 | 26:30.3 | |
49 | Abigail Bellows | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:07.6 | 26:34.3 | |
50 | Hayley Redmond | FR-1 | Clarion | 07:08.1 | 26:36.4 | |
51 | Maura Glennon | SO-2 | California (Pa.) | 07:09.3 | 26:40.9 | 40 |
52 | Mary Beth Cunningham | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 07:09.8 | 26:42.5 | |
53 | Caracol Haley | JR-3 | Oberlin | 07:10.3 | 26:44.5 | |
54 | Julianna Butcher | FR-1 | Fairmont St | 07:11.0 | 26:47.2 | 41 |
55 | Hannah Lacey | FR-1 | Washington and Jefferson | 07:12.0 | 26:50.9 | 42 |
56 | Heidi Snipes | SR-4 | Muskingum | 07:12.9 | 26:54.0 | 43 |
57 | Bernadette Williams | FR-1 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 07:15.4 | 27:03.3 | 44 |
58 | Sarah Ridley | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:15.4 | 27:03.6 | |
59 | Christine Impara | FR-1 | Oberlin | 07:20.1 | 27:20.9 | |
60 | Lea Milando | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:20.3 | 27:21.8 | |
61 | Naomi Hyde | JR-3 | Ohio Valley | 07:22.6 | 27:30.4 | 45 |
62 | Madeline Batzli | SR-4 | Oberlin | 07:23.6 | 27:34.1 | |
63 | Rose McGrath | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 07:24.2 | 27:36.1 | 46 |
64 | Katie Jones | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 07:25.3 | 27:40.3 | |
65 | Danielle Stoner | SO-2 | Clarion | 07:26.1 | 27:43.5 | |
66 | Angelica Gutter | SO-2 | Washington and Jefferson | 07:26.7 | 27:45.7 | 47 |
67 | Courtney King | FR-1 | Fairmont St | 07:26.8 | 27:45.9 | 48 |
68 | Marygrace Depp | FR-1 | Washington and Jefferson | 07:26.9 | 27:46.5 | 49 |
69 | Hannah Ramirez | FR-1 | West Liberty | 07:27.0 | 27:46.8 | 50 |
70 | Grace Blinkoff | FR-1 | Oberlin | 07:27.2 | 27:47.6 | |
71 | Hannah Gregory | SR-4 | Muskingum | 07:28.6 | 27:52.7 | 51 |
72 | Olivia Latimer | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 07:29.6 | 27:56.4 | |
73 | Katrina White | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 07:30.4 | 27:59.4 | 52 |
74 | Rachel Urso | FR-1 | Oberlin | 07:32.1 | 28:05.7 | |
75 | Peyton Morrow | FR-1 | Muskingum | 07:32.6 | 28:07.5 | 53 |
76 | Kirsten Gateless | JR-3 | Davis & Elkins | 07:34.0 | 28:13.0 | 54 |
77 | Rhiana Bourguet | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 07:35.7 | 28:19.2 | |
78 | Rebecca Chant | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:36.3 | 28:21.2 | |
79 | Julia Cooke | SO-2 | Oberlin | 07:36.3 | 28:21.5 | |
80 | Tiara Hunter | FR-1 | Alderson Broaddus | 07:37.7 | 28:26.7 | 55 |
81 | Ashley Cassidy | SR-4 | Davis & Elkins | 07:38.2 | 28:28.5 | 56 |
82 | Elizabeth Trump | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 07:38.5 | 28:29.7 | |
83 | Erin Ford | JR-3 | Oberlin | 07:39.4 | 28:32.8 | |
84 | Alexis Mowris | SR-4 | Thiel | 07:40.3 | 28:36.5 | |
85 | Brieanna Sutherland | FR-1 | Washington and Jefferson | 07:41.5 | 28:40.7 | 57 |
86 | Jenny Brewer | SR-4 | Alderson Broaddus | 07:42.0 | 28:42.5 | 58 |
87 | Megan Schwerzler | FR-1 | Clarion | 07:42.1 | 28:43.1 | |
88 | Josie Baum | SR-4 | Muskingum | 07:44.9 | 28:53.3 | 59 |
89 | Mia Bates | JR-3 | Oberlin | 07:45.5 | 28:55.5 | |
90 | Andrea Burns | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 07:46.8 | 29:00.6 | 60 |
91 | Rebecca Marchetti | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 07:48.2 | 29:05.6 | |
92 | Reilly Walsh | SO-2 | Muskingum | 07:49.1 | 29:09.1 | 61 |
93 | Ashley Worst | SR-4 | Bethany (W.V.) | 07:51.5 | 29:18.2 | 62 |
94 | Lauren Schubilske | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 07:52.3 | 29:20.9 | 63 |
95 | Grace Galligan | FR-1 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 07:52.4 | 29:21.5 | 64 |
96 | Ashleigh Martin | SO-2 | Alderson Broaddus | 07:52.7 | 29:22.7 | 65 |
97 | Marlaina Weaver | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 07:54.1 | 29:27.7 | |
98 | Bethany Fitzgerald | FR-1 | Alderson Broaddus | 07:57.6 | 29:40.9 | 66 |
99 | Keely Ames | SO-2 | Muskingum | 07:58.8 | 29:45.4 | |
100 | Alexis Lopez | FR-1 | Clarion | 07:59.8 | 29:49.2 | |
101 | Alexis Ricker | SO-2 | Muskingum | 08:00.6 | 29:52.2 | |
102 | Angela Penza | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:01.2 | 29:54.4 | 67 |
103 | Monea Collins | FR-1 | Alderson Broaddus | 08:02.2 | 29:58.0 | 68 |
104 | Kara Shaughnessy | FR-1 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:10.0 | 30:27.0 | 69 |
105 | Alison Krall | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:10.9 | 30:30.3 | 70 |
106 | MaKayla Stutzman | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 08:11.1 | 30:31.1 | |
107 | Josephina Whiteman | SR-4 | Thiel | 08:12.1 | 30:34.8 | |
108 | Heidi Sines | FR-1 | Muskingum | 08:12.5 | 30:36.3 | |
109 | Rebecca Dudek | SO-2 | Clarion | 08:13.8 | 30:41.3 | |
110 | Kristin White | JR-3 | Fairmont St | 08:15.4 | 30:47.1 | 71 |
111 | Jennifer Sullivan | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:16.8 | 30:52.5 | |
112 | Sapphire Parsons | SO-2 | Glenville St. | 08:19.8 | 31:03.5 | 72 |
113 | Erin Brown | SR-4 | Alderson Broaddus | 08:22.1 | 31:12.2 | |
114 | Suzie Kass | FR-1 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:23.0 | 31:15.5 | |
115 | Rebekah Kashorek | FR-1 | Ohio Valley | 08:23.1 | 31:15.9 | 73 |
116 | Sarah Flickinger | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:23.1 | 31:16.1 | |
117 | Moriah Sivavec | JR-3 | Waynesburg | 08:24.9 | 31:22.6 | |
118 | Elaina Spahmer | FR-1 | Waynesburg | 08:28.0 | 31:34.3 | |
119 | Rachel Kashorek | JR-3 | Ohio Valley | 08:32.3 | 31:50.2 | 74 |
120 | Beverly Kozuch | SR-4 | Thiel | 08:34.9 | 32:00.0 | |
121 | Alexis Virtue | SO-2 | West Liberty | 08:36.8 | 32:07.1 | 75 |
122 | Karissa Duke | SR-4 | West Liberty | 08:39.3 | 32:16.3 | 76 |
123 | Emily Baznik | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:41.4 | 32:24.0 | |
124 | Catherine Hall | SO-2 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 08:43.6 | 32:32.5 | |
125 | ELINA BAKUNOVA | Freshman | Unattached | 08:44.1 | 32:34.2 | |
126 | Andrea Luciano | JR-3 | La Roche | 08:50.6 | 32:58.3 | 77 |
127 | RACHEL WARD | Senior | West Virginia State | 08:57.5 | 33:24.1 | 78 |
128 | Jensen James | SO-2 | Fairmont St | 08:58.0 | 33:26.2 | 79 |
129 | Reba Cutright | JR-3 | Davis & Elkins | 09:08.0 | 34:03.4 | 80 |
130 | Denell Cormany | SR-4 | Waynesburg | 09:12.5 | 34:20.3 | |
131 | Skylar Cowan | SO-2 | Muskingum | 09:13.6 | 34:24.4 | |
132 | Sarah Steadman | SO-2 | Waynesburg | 09:21.6 | 34:54.0 | |
133 | Justine Skatzes | FR-1 | Muskingum | 09:28.6 | 35:20.1 | |
134 | Aubrey Harriman | FR-1 | West Liberty | 09:41.0 | 36:06.5 | 81 |
135 | Morgan Churilla | SR-4 | La Roche | 09:43.3 | 36:14.9 | 82 |
136 | Alexis Naples | SR-4 | Bethany (W.V.) | 09:44.1 | 36:18.0 | 83 |
137 | Haley Parks | SR-4 | Ohio Valley | 09:44.7 | 36:20.3 | 84 |
138 | Gabrielle Goudy | JR-3 | Bethany (W.V.) | 09:51.4 | 36:45.1 | 85 |
139 | Shelva Burns | SR-4 | Bethany (W.V.) | 09:53.1 | 36:51.6 | 86 |
140 | MEGAN GUETZLOFF | Junior | West Virginia State | 09:55.5 | 37:00.4 | 87 |
141 | Emily Walker | JR-3 | Glenville St. | 09:58.7 | 37:12.4 | 88 |
142 | Amanda DeIuliis | SR-4 | La Roche | 10:01.1 | 37:21.4 | 89 |
143 | RaeAnn Palmer | SR-4 | La Roche | 10:04.4 | 37:33.5 | 90 |
144 | Brittany Craig | SO-2 | La Roche | 10:22.5 | 38:41.0 | 91 |
145 | Katelyn Gogan | FR-1 | Glenville St. | 10:25.5 | 38:52.2 | 92 |
146 | JORDAN MILLER | Freshman | West Virginia State | 10:26.0 | 38:54.0 | 93 |
147 | Leah Fuller | JR-3 | Ohio Valley | 10:32.2 | 39:17.3 | |
148 | Jodie Sauer | JR-3 | La Roche | 10:43.3 | 39:58.7 | 94 |
149 | ERIKA ROBERTS | Freshman | Kent State Tuscarawas | 11:07.7 | 41:29.8 | |
150 | MacKinzie Smith | JR-3 | Davis & Elkins | 11:15.9 | 42:00.4 | 95 |
151 | LATRICE THOMPSON | Freshman | West Virginia State | 11:55.1 | 44:26.4 | 96 |
152 | Alyssa Blankenberger | JR-3 | Franciscan (Ohio) | 12:04.3 | 45:00.6 | |
153 | KY'ACHIA AKINS | Freshman | West Virginia State | 12:46.5 | 47:38.0 | 97 |
154 | SHANNON WALLS | Sophomore | West Virginia State | 12:46.5 | 47:38.0 | 98 |
155 | LESLIE GARCIA | Freshman | West Virginia State | 12:52.5 | 48:00.4 | 99 |
156 | SAMANTHA SMITH | Freshman | Kent State Tuscarawas | 14:59.5 | 55:54.2 | |
157 | Taelor Barryman | FR-1 | West Liberty | 16:05.5 | 00:00.0 | 100 |