October 08, 2016
|
Gordon Cooper Technology Center 1 John C Bruton Dr. Shawnee, OK 74804
HOST: Oklahoma Baptist University   DIRECTOR: Ford Mastin   TIMING: Kevin Armstrong   REFEREE: Jeff Potter  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:34:14 18:50 48 1 2 5 13 27 29 38
2 Midwestern St. 1:36:49 19:21 93 10 15 16 22 30 59 66
3 East Central 1:36:35 19:19 97 3 11 12 32 39 44 46
4 Dallas Baptist 1:37:20 19:28 119 9 21 23 31 35 64 75
5 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:37:53 19:34 127 8 14 20 33 52 71 74
6 Rogers State 1:38:26 19:41 156 6 26 36 41 47 48 56
7 Central Oklahoma 1:40:14 20:02 202 24 25 43 53 57 67 84
8 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:40:38 20:07 210 7 34 54 55 60 61 65
9 Texas Wesleyan 1:40:46 20:09 210 17 18 45 62 68 78  
10 Southern Nazarene 1:41:54 20:22 246 19 42 50 63 72 83 86
11 St. Gregory's 1:42:03 20:24 250 28 37 51 58 76 80 88
12 Butler CC 1:43:36 20:43 301 40 49 69 70 73 77 79
13 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:55:43 23:08 355 4 82 85 90 94 95  
14 Science & Arts 2:00:28 24:05 440 81 87 89 91 92 93 96

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:53.6
18:18.9
1
2
SO-2
5:54.4
18:21.2
2
3
SO-2
6:00.9
18:41.5
3
4
SR-4
6:03.8
18:50.3
4
5
FR-1
6:04.3
18:51.9
5
6
SR-4
6:04.5
18:52.5
6
7
JR-3
6:07.0
19:00.5
7
8
SR-4
6:08.0
19:03.4
8
9
JR-3
6:09.3
19:07.5
9
10
SR-4
6:09.9
19:09.2
10
11
JR-3
6:10.2
19:10.2
11
12
JR-3
6:10.6
19:11.6
12
13
FR-1
6:11.3
19:13.6
13
14
FR-1
6:11.4
19:14.1
14
15
SO-2
6:12.7
19:18.0
15
16
FR-1
6:13.7
19:21.3
16
17
SO-2
6:13.9
19:21.8
17
18
FR-1
6:14.2
19:22.7
18
19
SO-2
6:14.3
19:23.0
19
20
JR-3
6:14.6
19:24.1
20
21
JR-3
6:14.9
19:25.0
21
22
SO-2
6:15.2
19:25.7
22
23
SO-2
6:15.2
19:26.0
23
24
JR-3
6:15.4
19:26.5
24
25
JR-3
6:15.7
19:27.5
25
26
FR-1
6:16.1
19:28.7
26
27
FR-1
6:16.2
19:29.0
27
28
JR-3
6:17.6
19:33.2
28
29
SO-2
6:18.0
19:34.4
29
30
SR-4
6:18.2
19:35.1
30
31
JR-3
6:18.6
19:36.5
31
32
FR-1
6:19.0
19:37.7
32
33
FR-1
6:20.4
19:42.1
33
34
FR-1
6:21.5
19:45.5
34
35
JR-3
6:21.6
19:45.7
35
36
JR-3
6:23.1
19:50.4
36
37
SR-4
6:23.8
19:52.6
37
38
FR-1
6:24.1
19:53.5
38
39
FR-1
6:24.6
19:55.1
39
40
FR-1
6:24.9
19:55.9
40
41
Yermo, Mercy
?
UNA-Midwestern St.
6:25.0
19:56.1
 
42
JR-3
6:25.3
19:57.1
41
43
SO-2
6:27.6
20:04.5
42
44
JR-3
6:27.8
20:04.9
 
45
JR-3
6:29.2
20:09.2
43
46
JR-3
6:29.5
20:10.4
44
47
FR-1
6:30.8
20:14.5
45
48
SO-2
6:31.7
20:17.2
46
49
SR-4
6:31.9
20:17.8
47
50
FR-1
6:32.1
20:18.4
48
51
SO-2
6:32.3
20:19.0
49
52
SO-2
6:33.2
20:21.7
 
53
SO-2
6:34.7
20:26.4
 
54
SR-4
6:35.2
20:28.1
 
55
SO-2
6:35.5
20:29.0
50
56
FR-1
6:35.8
20:29.8
51
57
FR-1
6:36.0
20:30.5
52
58
SO-2
6:36.4
20:31.9
53
59
SR-4
6:37.0
20:33.6
54
60
FR-1
6:37.2
20:34.3
55
61
SR-4
6:38.5
20:38.1
56
62
SR-4
6:38.8
20:39.3
 
63
SO-2
6:39.1
20:40.0
57
64
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.2
58
65
Allen, Destinee
?
Unattached
6:40.0
20:42.8
 
66
FR-1
6:40.3
20:43.8
 
67
SR-4
6:40.5
20:44.6
59
68
SR-4
6:40.7
20:45.0
60
69
FR-1
6:41.6
20:47.7
61
70
FR-1
6:41.7
20:48.0
62
71
FR-1
6:41.8
20:48.5
63
72
FR-1
6:41.9
20:48.7
64
73
SO-2
6:42.3
20:50.2
65
74
SO-2
6:43.7
20:54.4
66
75
SO-2
6:44.1
20:55.5
 
76
SR-4
6:44.6
20:57.0
67
77
JR-3
6:44.7
20:57.4
 
78
SO-2
6:45.4
20:59.8
68
79
Gilstad, Sarah
?
Unattached
6:45.7
21:00.6
 
80
SR-4
6:45.9
21:01.3
 
81
FR-1
6:46.7
21:03.7
69
82
SO-2
6:47.0
21:04.5
70
83
FR-1
6:47.5
21:06.2
71
84
FR-1
6:48.6
21:09.5
72
85
FR-1
6:50.0
21:14.0
73
86
FR-1
6:50.6
21:15.9
74
87
SR-4
6:51.9
21:19.8
 
88
SR-4
6:52.5
21:21.7
 
89
JR-3
6:52.6
21:22.0
 
90
FR-1
6:53.2
21:24.0
75
91
FR-1
6:53.7
21:25.5
76
92
SO-2
6:53.9
21:26.0
77
93
SR-4
6:54.0
21:26.3
78
94
SO-2
6:54.6
21:28.2
 
95
SO-2
6:55.8
21:32.0
 
96
SO-2
6:56.4
21:33.9
79
97
SO-2
6:58.8
21:41.2
 
98
SO-2
7:00.6
21:46.9
 
99
SO-2
7:02.8
21:53.7
80
100
JR-3
7:03.1
21:54.8
 
101
FR-1
7:07.3
22:07.9
 
102
SR-4
7:08.3
22:10.7
 
103
SO-2
7:08.8
22:12.5
 
104
FR-1
7:09.2
22:13.7
81
105
SO-2
7:10.1
22:16.5
 
106
FR-1
7:11.0
22:19.4
82
107
JR-3
7:12.9
22:25.0
 
108
FR-1
7:13.3
22:26.3
 
109
SO-2
7:13.7
22:27.5
83
110
FR-1
7:17.0
22:38.0
 
111
SO-2
7:18.6
22:42.9
84
112
JR-3
7:19.4
22:45.4
 
113
FR-1
7:19.7
22:46.2
 
114
JR-3
7:20.9
22:50.0
 
115
SO-2
7:21.3
22:51.2
 
116
SO-2
7:22.2
22:54.2
85
117
JR-3
7:22.6
22:55.4
86
118
FR-1
7:24.2
23:00.3
 
119
FR-1
7:25.8
23:05.4
 
120
SO-2
7:27.5
23:10.5
 
121
SO-2
7:28.2
23:12.8
 
122
FR-1
7:30.5
23:20.0
87
123
JR-3
7:34.8
23:33.1
 
124
SO-2
7:39.3
23:47.0
 
125
SO-2
7:39.4
23:47.6
88
126
FR-1
7:46.1
24:08.2
 
127
JR-3
7:51.1
24:23.9
89
128
JR-3
7:51.8
24:26.1
 
129
FR-1
7:52.9
24:29.5
 
130
FR-1
7:53.8
24:32.3
90
131
FR-1
7:54.7
24:35.0
91
132
FR-1
8:20.6
25:55.7
92
133
FR-1
8:22.1
26:00.3
 
134
FR-1
8:26.9
26:15.0
 
135
SR-4
8:35.8
26:42.7
93
136
FR-1
8:43.8
27:07.7
94
137
FR-1
9:05.9
28:16.2
95
138
SO-2
9:35.6
29:48.5
96


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 East Central 2:10:03 26:00 51 2 6 10 12 21 27 29
2 Rogers State 2:09:32 25:54 53 1 9 13 14 16 28 33
3 Butler CC 2:10:51 26:10 59 4 5 7 19 24 31 34
4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:14:44 26:56 117 3 17 20 38 39    
5 Dallas Baptist 2:15:00 27:00 129 8 23 26 35 37 41 47
6 Southern Nazarene 2:17:04 27:24 154 11 18 32 44 49 50 53
7 Texas Wesleyan 2:20:46 28:09 189 15 30 40 45 59 60 64
8 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:20:17 28:03 197 22 36 42 46 51 57 62
9 St. Gregory's 2:23:25 28:41 227 25 43 48 55 56 61 63
10 Science & Arts 2:38:05 31:37 295 52 54 58 65 66 67 68

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
4:57.9
24:41.0
1
2
JR-3
5:06.8
25:25.2
2
3
SO-2
5:09.4
25:38.3
3
4
FR-1
5:09.8
25:40.2
4
5
FR-1
5:10.1
25:41.5
5
6
SO-2
5:10.1
25:41.7
6
7
FR-1
5:12.8
25:55.1
7
8
FR-1
5:13.0
25:56.2
8
9
Wardwell, Kyle
SR
Wizard
5:13.3
25:57.7
 
10
SR-4
5:13.6
25:59.2
9
11
SO-2
5:13.7
25:59.4
10
12
SO-2
5:15.5
26:08.4
11
13
SR-4
5:15.9
26:10.6
12
14
FR-1
5:16.3
26:12.7
13
15
JR-3
5:16.5
26:13.4
14
16
SO-2
5:17.6
26:18.7
15
17
FR-1
5:19.2
26:26.9
16
18
FR-1
5:20.3
26:32.3
17
19
FR-1
5:20.8
26:34.7
18
20
FR-1
5:21.8
26:39.7
19
21
JR-3
5:23.2
26:46.9
20
22
FR-1
5:23.3
26:47.3
21
23
JR-3
5:24.1
26:51.3
22
24
JR-3
5:24.5
26:53.2
23
25
FR-1
5:25.0
26:55.6
24
26
FR-1
5:26.1
27:01.0
25
27
SO-2
5:26.4
27:02.9
26
28
JR-3
5:27.0
27:05.6
27
29
FR-1
5:27.0
27:05.9
28
30
SR-4
5:27.1
27:06.2
29
31
SO-2
5:27.9
27:10.0
30
32
SO-2
5:28.8
27:14.8
31
33
SO-2
5:29.2
27:16.4
32
34
FR-1
5:30.4
27:22.3
33
35
FR-1
5:30.4
27:22.8
34
36
SO-2
5:30.9
27:25.1
35
37
JR-3
5:31.6
27:28.4
 
38
SO-2
5:32.1
27:31.1
36
39
SO-2
5:34.1
27:41.2
 
40
JR-3
5:34.7
27:43.9
37
41
FR-1
5:34.7
27:44.0
 
42
SO-2
5:35.6
27:48.6
38
43
FR-1
5:37.5
27:57.7
 
44
SR-4
5:37.7
27:58.7
39
45
FR-1
5:39.0
28:05.2
 
46
FR-1
5:39.0
28:05.3
40
47
FR-1
5:41.4
28:17.1
41
48
FR-1
5:41.5
28:17.9
42
49
JR-3
5:42.3
28:21.9
43
50
SO-2
5:42.6
28:23.0
44
51
FR-1
5:43.0
28:25.2
 
52
FR-1
5:43.2
28:26.2
45
53
FR-1
5:44.4
28:32.2
46
54
FR-1
5:45.6
28:38.2
47
55
FR-1
5:46.2
28:41.3
 
56
FR-1
5:46.3
28:41.5
48
57
FR-1
5:46.3
28:41.8
49
58
FR-1
5:47.6
28:48.0
50
59
JR-3
5:48.4
28:51.8
 
60
Camarillo, Daniel
?
UNA-East Central
5:50.3
29:01.5
 
61
JR-3
5:51.0
29:05.1
51
62
JR-3
5:53.7
29:18.6
52
63
FR-1
5:55.2
29:25.8
 
64
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.8
53
65
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.3
 
66
FR-1
5:57.3
29:36.2
54
67
FR-1
5:57.9
29:39.1
55
68
FR-1
5:58.5
29:42.3
56
69
James, Carlos
?
Unattached
5:58.7
29:43.1
 
70
SO-2
5:59.4
29:46.9
 
71
FR-1
6:03.2
30:05.9
 
72
SR-4
6:09.5
30:36.8
57
73
SR-4
6:10.9
30:44.1
58
74
FR-1
6:11.4
30:46.5
59
75
FR-1
6:14.3
31:01.0
60
76
SO-2
6:18.3
31:20.8
61
77
SO-2
6:20.6
31:32.3
 
78
FR-1
6:30.6
32:21.6
62
79
FR-1
6:35.8
32:47.6
 
80
FR-1
6:36.4
32:50.9
63
81
FR-1
6:46.1
33:39.2
64
82
FR-1
6:51.4
34:05.3
65
83
SR-4
6:54.6
34:21.2
66
84
FR-1
7:15.3
36:04.4
 
85
JR-3
7:29.1
37:12.9
 
86
SO-2
7:32.9
37:31.4
67
87
FR-1
7:34.8
37:40.8
 
88
FR-1
7:46.2
38:37.8
68