October 15, 2016
|
Ettrick Golf Club Ettrick, WI 12345
HOST: Hosted by UW–La Crosse   DIRECTOR: Erin Thacker   TIMING: PrimeTime Event & Race Management, LLC  

Men's 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Iowa Central CC 2:06:31 25:18 23 1 2 3 4 13 35 38
2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:08:50 25:46 57 5 10 11 15 16 17 21
3 St. Olaf 2:11:52 26:22 117 7 22 25 29 34 44 48
4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:12:14 26:26 139 12 18 23 27 59 61 66
5 Minnesota Running Club 2:14:14 26:50 180 24 33 39 41 43 67 87
6 Gustavus Adolphus College 2:13:27 26:41 186 14 19 30 49 74 76 86
7 Luther 2:14:31 26:54 211 9 36 47 54 65 72 81
8 St. John's (Minn.) 2:14:46 26:57 229 8 46 55 57 63 69 71
9 Grinnell 2:15:39 27:07 244 31 40 53 56 64 78 83
10 Hamline 2:17:16 27:27 330 26 45 77 88 94 97 130
11 Paradise Valley 2:17:40 27:32 350 32 62 73 85 98 107 121
12 Bethel (Minn.) 2:18:04 27:36 363 28 70 79 91 95 108 110
13 Carleton 2:18:41 27:44 383 51 60 75 93 104 109 113
14 St. Thomas 2:19:31 27:54 420 52 80 92 96 100 102 105
15 Cornell College 2:19:58 27:59 423 50 68 90 101 114 120 124
16 Macalester 2:20:13 28:02 435 37 84 99 103 112 116 122
17 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:21:34 28:18 439 20 58 106 126 129 136  
18 Wis.-River Falls 2:20:23 28:04 445 6 82 115 119 123 125 134
19 Minnesota-Morris 2:21:43 28:20 477 42 89 111 117 118 127 128
20 Bethany Lutheran 2:44:02 32:48 668 131 132 133 135 137 138  

Men's 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:01.7
24:59.8
1
2
FR-1
5:02.5
25:03.7
2
3
SO-2
5:05.1
25:16.5
3
4
FR-1
5:05.4
25:18.1
4
5
SO-2
5:06.0
25:21.3
5
6
SR-4
5:06.7
25:24.6
6
7
SR-4
5:08.6
25:34.0
7
8
SR-4
5:10.7
25:44.4
8
9
SR-4
5:11.3
25:47.7
9
10
JR-3
5:11.4
25:48.2
10
11
JR-3
5:11.7
25:49.3
11
12
SR-4
5:12.1
25:51.6
12
13
SO-2
5:12.4
25:53.0
13
14
Jones, Evan
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:12.4
25:53.2
14
15
FR-1
5:12.7
25:54.3
15
16
JR-3
5:13.2
25:57.0
16
17
SO-2
5:13.8
26:00.2
17
18
SO-2
5:14.9
26:05.5
18
19
Knobbe, Thomas
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:16.0
26:10.9
19
20
SR-4
5:16.5
26:13.4
20
21
SR-4
5:16.9
26:15.5
21
22
SO-2
5:18.0
26:20.8
22
23
JR-3
5:18.6
26:23.8
23
24
Anderson, Alec
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:19.5
26:28.4
24
25
SO-2
5:19.6
26:28.8
25
26
SR-4
5:19.7
26:29.5
26
27
SR-4
5:20.3
26:32.3
 
28
FR-1
5:20.7
26:34.1
27
29
SO-2
5:20.8
26:35.0
28
30
JR-3
5:21.1
26:36.2
29
31
Dammann, Carston
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:21.4
26:38.0
30
32
FR-1
5:21.9
26:40.1
 
33
SR-4
5:22.1
26:41.2
31
34
JR-3
5:22.2
26:41.9
 
35
FR-1
5:22.5
26:43.4
32
36
Hanson, Sam
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:23.2
26:46.6
33
37
FR-1
5:24.3
26:52.4
34
38
FR-1
5:25.0
26:55.9
35
39
SR-4
5:25.1
26:56.4
36
40
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.1
37
41
FR-1
5:25.3
26:57.2
38
42
Nelson, Andrew
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:25.4
26:57.5
39
43
SO-2
5:25.9
26:59.9
40
44
Ourada, Houlden
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:25.9
27:00.3
41
45
SR-4
5:26.1
27:00.9
42
46
Galley, Jace
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:26.3
27:01.9
43
47
JR-3
5:26.3
27:02.2
44
48
FR-1
5:26.4
27:02.4
45
49
SO-2
5:26.4
27:02.5
46
50
FR-1
5:26.8
27:04.4
 
51
JR-3
5:26.9
27:05.0
47
52
SO-2
5:27.1
27:06.2
48
53
Wischnack, Alex
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:27.4
27:07.6
49
54
SO-2
5:28.2
27:11.8
50
55
SO-2
5:28.5
27:13.3
 
56
FR-1
5:28.7
27:14.1
51
57
Brandt, Adam
 
St. Thomas
5:28.9
27:15.0
52
58
FR-1
5:29.1
27:15.9
53
59
SR-4
5:29.3
27:16.9
54
60
SR-4
5:29.4
27:17.6
55
61
SO-2
5:29.4
27:17.6
56
62
FR-1
5:29.5
27:17.9
 
63
SO-2
5:29.5
27:18.0
 
64
SR-4
5:29.5
27:18.2
57
65
JR-3
5:29.7
27:19.2
58
66
SO-2
5:29.8
27:19.5
59
67
SO-2
5:30.0
27:20.7
60
68
JR-3
5:30.2
27:21.3
61
69
FR-1
5:30.2
27:21.6
62
70
FR-1
5:30.4
27:22.7
 
71
FR-1
5:30.5
27:23.2
 
72
JR-3
5:30.6
27:23.4
63
73
SR-4
5:30.9
27:24.8
64
74
SR-4
5:30.9
27:25.1
65
75
SO-2
5:31.4
27:27.4
66
76
SR-4
5:31.5
27:28.2
 
77
Olsen, Jon
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:31.8
27:29.5
67
78
SO-2
5:32.2
27:31.3
68
79
SR-4
5:32.3
27:32.0
69
80
FR-1
5:32.3
27:32.1
 
81
FR-1
5:32.4
27:32.3
 
82
SO-2
5:32.4
27:32.3
 
83
SO-2
5:32.4
27:32.4
70
84
FR-1
5:32.4
27:32.7
 
85
SR-4
5:32.7
27:34.0
71
86
JR-3
5:32.9
27:34.8
72
87
FR-1
5:33.1
27:36.0
73
88
Sandberg, Ryley
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:33.4
27:37.4
74
89
SO-2
5:33.7
27:39.0
75
90
JR-3
5:33.8
27:39.3
 
91
Fredrickson, Alex
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:34.0
27:40.2
76
92
JR-3
5:34.2
27:41.5
 
93
FR-1
5:34.5
27:42.8
77
94
SO-2
5:34.5
27:43.1
78
95
FR-1
5:34.7
27:44.0
79
96
Berkowitz, Adam
 
St. Thomas
5:34.8
27:44.5
80
97
FR-1
5:34.9
27:44.7
81
98
SO-2
5:34.9
27:45.0
82
99
SO-2
5:34.9
27:45.0
83
100
JR-3
5:35.0
27:45.3
 
101
FR-1
5:35.2
27:46.4
 
102
SR-4
5:35.3
27:47.1
 
103
SO-2
5:35.6
27:48.2
84
104
FR-1
5:35.6
27:48.2
85
105
JR-3
5:35.8
27:49.2
 
106
JR-3
5:36.0
27:50.6
 
107
FR-1
5:36.3
27:51.8
 
108
SO-2
5:36.6
27:53.4
 
109
Benson, Sam
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:36.8
27:54.2
86
110
Rivera, Andres
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:36.8
27:54.5
87
111
Goetz, Josh
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:36.9
27:54.7
 
112
JR-3
5:37.2
27:56.3
88
113
SO-2
5:37.3
27:56.8
89
114
SR-4
5:38.1
28:01.0
 
115
SO-2
5:38.7
28:03.7
 
116
JR-3
5:38.8
28:04.1
90
117
JR-3
5:38.8
28:04.3
 
118
SR-4
5:38.8
28:04.4
 
119
FR-1
5:38.8
28:04.5
91
120
SO-2
5:38.9
28:05.0
 
121
Peterson, Richard
 
St. Thomas
5:39.0
28:05.2
92
122
SO-2
5:39.0
28:05.3
 
123
Genteman, Jared
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:39.0
28:05.4
 
124
JR-3
5:39.0
28:05.4
93
125
SO-2
5:39.1
28:05.6
94
126
JR-3
5:39.6
28:08.5
95
127
Suttie, Grant
 
St. Thomas
5:39.7
28:08.7
96
128
SR-4
5:39.8
28:09.2
 
129
SR-4
5:39.8
28:09.3
 
130
Nelson, Robert
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:39.8
28:09.5
 
131
SO-2
5:40.0
28:10.1
97
132
JR-3
5:40.1
28:10.5
 
133
FR-1
5:40.1
28:10.9
98
134
SR-4
5:40.4
28:12.0
 
135
SO-2
5:40.4
28:12.4
 
136
JR-3
5:40.7
28:13.8
 
137
SO-2
5:40.8
28:14.2
 
138
FR-1
5:40.8
28:14.3
 
139
FR-1
5:40.9
28:14.7
 
140
SO-2
5:41.0
28:15.4
 
141
SO-2
5:41.2
28:16.2
99
142
SO-2
5:41.3
28:16.8
 
143
Knowlton, Austin
 
St. Thomas
5:41.5
28:17.6
100
144
SO-2
5:41.6
28:18.0
101
145
Rosenau, Parker
 
St. Thomas
5:41.8
28:19.3
102
146
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.2
 
147
FR-1
5:42.1
28:20.5
103
148
JR-3
5:42.1
28:20.6
 
149
JR-3
5:42.4
28:22.0
104
150
Schreiber, Kevin
 
St. Thomas
5:42.6
28:23.2
105
151
SO-2
5:42.9
28:24.6
 
152
JR-3
5:43.1
28:25.5
106
153
SR-4
5:43.4
28:27.1
 
154
Haberman, Emmett
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:43.7
28:28.6
 
155
FR-1
5:43.8
28:29.2
107
156
JR-3
5:44.0
28:30.3
 
157
FR-1
5:44.1
28:30.8
 
158
SO-2
5:44.2
28:31.2
 
159
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.7
 
160
JR-3
5:44.4
28:31.9
108
161
SR-4
5:44.4
28:32.3
 
162
JR-3
5:44.6
28:33.3
 
163
FR-1
5:44.8
28:33.9
 
164
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.8
 
165
FR-1
5:45.2
28:36.0
 
166
Swim, Paul
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:45.4
28:36.9
 
167
Lattimore, Ben
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:45.5
28:37.4
 
168
JR-3
5:45.5
28:37.5
 
169
SO-2
5:45.6
28:38.0
 
170
SO-2
5:45.6
28:38.3
109
171
SO-2
5:45.6
28:38.3
 
172
JR-3
5:45.7
28:38.4
 
173
Helstad, Scott
 
St. Thomas
5:46.1
28:40.5
 
174
SO-2
5:46.2
28:41.1
 
175
SO-2
5:46.2
28:41.2
110
176
SO-2
5:46.2
28:41.3
111
177
Williams, Garrett
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:46.4
28:41.9
 
178
SO-2
5:46.4
28:42.3
 
179
SO-2
5:46.7
28:43.5
 
180
JR-3
5:47.3
28:46.4
 
181
McGivern, George
 
St. Thomas
5:47.4
28:46.8
 
182
Halbmaier, Casey
 
St. Thomas
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
183
JR-3
5:47.5
28:47.7
 
184
FR-1
5:47.7
28:48.5
 
185
SO-2
5:47.8
28:49.2
 
186
JR-3
5:47.9
28:49.7
 
187
JR-3
5:48.2
28:51.2
 
188
FR-1
5:48.4
28:51.8
112
189
JR-3
5:48.4
28:51.8
 
190
FR-1
5:48.6
28:53.0
 
191
Pavelka, Bridger
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:48.6
28:53.0
 
192
SO-2
5:48.7
28:53.3
113
193
FR-1
5:48.7
28:53.5
114
194
SO-2
5:48.9
28:54.7
 
195
LaChance, Bailey
 
St. Thomas
5:49.1
28:55.6
 
196
SO-2
5:49.2
28:55.8
115
197
SO-2
5:49.4
28:56.9
 
198
JR-3
5:49.6
28:58.1
 
199
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.2
116
200
Fredrickson, Kyle
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:49.9
28:59.5
 
201
SO-2
5:50.0
28:59.8
 
202
FR-1
5:50.0
29:00.1
117
203
JR-3
5:50.7
29:03.4
 
204
FR-1
5:50.8
29:04.0
 
205
FR-1
5:50.8
29:04.1
 
206
FR-1
5:50.9
29:04.3
118
207
SO-2
5:51.1
29:05.5
119
208
Genteman, Kyle
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:51.3
29:06.2
 
209
JR-3
5:51.4
29:06.8
 
210
SR-4
5:51.4
29:07.0
120
211
Spethmann, Peter
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:51.7
29:08.6
 
212
FR-1
5:51.8
29:09.0
 
213
Vrobel, Dan
 
Marquette Track Club
5:52.2
29:10.7
 
214
FR-1
5:52.2
29:11.0
121
215
SO-2
5:52.2
29:11.1
122
216
FR-1
5:52.4
29:11.8
 
217
Przeslicke, Matt
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:52.5
29:12.3
 
218
SO-2
5:52.6
29:12.9
123
219
FR-1
5:52.6
29:13.1
 
220
Linder, Tom
 
St. Thomas
5:52.8
29:13.7
 
221
SR-4
5:52.9
29:14.4
 
222
SR-4
5:53.3
29:16.4
124
223
SO-2
5:53.4
29:17.0
 
224
Askin, Kilty
 
Marquette Track Club
5:53.8
29:18.9
 
225
FR-1
5:54.1
29:20.2
 
226
SR-4
5:54.3
29:21.3
 
227
FR-1
5:54.4
29:21.6
 
228
SR-4
5:54.7
29:23.3
 
229
SO-2
5:55.3
29:26.3
 
230
SO-2
5:55.5
29:27.5
 
231
SR-4
5:55.6
29:28.0
 
232
FR-1
5:55.9
29:29.4
 
233
JR-3
5:56.0
29:29.9
 
234
FR-1
5:56.1
29:30.4
 
235
SR-4
5:56.4
29:31.6
125
236
Stordahl, Tyler
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:56.4
29:31.9
 
237
Wagner, Ethan
 
Minnesota Running Club
5:56.4
29:31.9
 
238
FR-1
5:56.4
29:32.0
 
239
Wischnack, Andrew
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
5:56.6
29:32.8
 
240
FR-1
5:56.9
29:34.3
 
241
FR-1
5:57.0
29:34.6
 
242
JR-3
5:57.2
29:35.7
 
243
JR-3
5:57.8
29:38.6
 
244
FR-1
5:58.1
29:40.2
 
245
JR-3
5:58.2
29:40.8
 
246
FR-1
5:58.3
29:41.3
 
247
SR-4
5:58.5
29:42.2
 
248
SR-4
5:58.7
29:43.2
126
249
SO-2
5:58.9
29:44.2
 
250
SR-4
5:59.0
29:44.5
 
251
FR-1
5:59.0
29:44.9
127
252
JR-3
5:59.2
29:45.5
 
253
SO-2
6:00.0
29:49.5
 
254
JR-3
6:00.1
29:50.4
128
255
SR-4
6:00.4
29:51.8
 
256
SO-2
6:00.5
29:52.2
 
257
Theship-Rosa, Alex
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:00.5
29:52.4
 
258
FR-1
6:00.6
29:52.8
 
259
FR-1
6:00.7
29:53.3
129
260
Garrett, Ryan
 
St. Thomas
6:00.8
29:53.9
 
261
SO-2
6:01.4
29:56.6
130
262
Keller, David
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:01.4
29:56.6
 
263
SR-4
6:01.7
29:58.1
 
264
Jayachandrab, Gnanaharish
 
St. Thomas
6:01.7
29:58.1
 
265
JR-3
6:01.8
29:58.8
 
266
FR-1
6:02.0
29:59.6
 
267
Bennett, Stu
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:02.4
30:01.4
 
268
FR-1
6:02.5
30:02.0
 
269
JR-3
6:02.6
30:02.4
 
270
FR-1
6:03.2
30:05.4
 
271
SR-4
6:03.2
30:05.8
 
272
FR-1
6:03.5
30:06.9
 
273
JR-3
6:03.6
30:07.6
 
274
JR-3
6:03.8
30:08.6
 
275
FR-1
6:03.9
30:08.9
 
276
SR-4
6:04.1
30:10.2
 
277
SO-2
6:04.2
30:10.7
 
278
Zollner, Austin
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:04.3
30:11.3
 
279
SO-2
6:05.1
30:15.1
 
280
FR-1
6:05.4
30:16.7
 
281
SO-2
6:05.9
30:19.2
 
282
Larsen, Will
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:05.9
30:19.2
 
283
Olson, Justus
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:06.0
30:19.5
 
284
SR-4
6:06.5
30:22.1
 
285
SO-2
6:06.9
30:24.0
 
286
FR-1
6:07.1
30:24.9
 
287
JR-3
6:07.2
30:25.5
 
288
Friedrich, Justin
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:07.7
30:27.9
 
289
SR-4
6:07.7
30:28.1
 
290
Smith, Ian
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:08.6
30:32.5
 
291
FR-1
6:08.6
30:32.5
 
292
FR-1
6:08.9
30:34.0
 
293
Abegglen, Samuel
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:09.1
30:34.8
 
294
FR-1
6:09.6
30:37.3
 
295
SO-2
6:09.7
30:38.0
 
296
FR-1
6:09.9
30:39.0
 
297
Elliott, Andrew
 
St. Thomas
6:10.1
30:39.7
 
298
JR-3
6:10.5
30:41.7
 
299
JR-3
6:10.8
30:43.5
 
300
Sandok, Connor
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:11.0
30:44.5
 
301
JR-3
6:11.3
30:46.1
 
302
FR-1
6:12.2
30:50.2
 
303
SR-4
6:12.5
30:51.6
 
304
FR-1
6:13.0
30:54.2
 
305
JR-3
6:13.7
30:57.9
 
306
FR-1
6:13.9
30:58.7
 
307
FR-1
6:14.2
31:00.4
 
308
SR-4
6:15.1
31:04.9
 
309
FR-1
6:15.5
31:07.0
 
310
FR-1
6:15.7
31:07.7
 
311
SR-4
6:15.8
31:08.2
 
312
JR-3
6:16.4
31:11.3
131
313
JR-3
6:16.5
31:11.7
 
314
Anderson, Tyler
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:16.5
31:11.8
 
315
Schugel, Jack
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:16.8
31:13.0
 
316
FR-1
6:17.6
31:17.0
132
317
SO-2
6:17.6
31:17.0
 
318
Fourre, Elijah
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:17.6
31:17.4
 
319
SR-4
6:18.7
31:22.7
 
320
Nelson, Cole
 
St. Thomas
6:19.3
31:25.7
 
321
FR-1
6:19.9
31:28.5
 
322
SO-2
6:21.7
31:37.4
 
323
SO-2
6:21.7
31:37.7
 
324
Bauer, Max
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:22.1
31:39.8
 
325
FR-1
6:22.2
31:40.3
 
326
JR-3
6:22.9
31:43.5
 
327
Palyan, Jess
 
St. Thomas
6:23.1
31:44.4
 
328
SR-4
6:23.3
31:45.7
 
329
JR-3
6:23.8
31:47.8
 
330
Wagner, Daniel
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:23.8
31:47.9
 
331
SO-2
6:24.1
31:49.3
 
332
JR-3
6:24.4
31:50.9
 
333
SO-2
6:24.8
31:52.9
 
334
SR-4
6:26.0
31:58.8
133
335
FR-1
6:28.2
32:09.9
 
336
SO-2
6:29.4
32:15.7
 
337
FR-1
6:31.0
32:23.6
 
338
Malwitz, Joel
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:31.6
32:26.7
 
339
FR-1
6:32.0
32:28.8
 
340
FR-1
6:33.1
32:34.3
134
341
Rohwedder, Kameron
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
6:33.2
32:34.6
 
342
Leightner, Brian
 
Marquette Track Club
6:33.3
32:35.2
 
343
SR-4
6:33.4
32:35.8
 
344
FR-1
6:34.7
32:42.2
 
345
FR-1
6:35.3
32:45.0
 
346
FR-1
6:36.4
32:50.5
135
347
SR-4
6:37.0
32:53.6
 
348
SR
6:39.2
33:04.8
 
349
FR-1
6:40.5
33:11.1
 
350
Tate, Andrew
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
6:41.3
33:15.0
 
351
FR-1
6:44.9
33:33.0
 
352
SO-2
6:46.5
33:41.1
 
353
Brogan, Sean
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:47.1
33:43.8
 
354
SR-4
6:48.0
33:48.5
 
355
FR-1
6:51.7
34:06.5
 
356
JR-3
6:52.3
34:09.9
 
357
Kraling, Hunter
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:52.7
34:11.5
 
358
Hardman, Daniel
 
Marquette Track Club
6:57.5
34:35.7
 
359
FR-1
7:01.3
34:54.5
 
360
FR-1
7:04.1
35:08.6
 
361
FR-1
7:04.2
35:09.0
136
362
SO-2
7:07.3
35:24.3
 
363
FR-1
7:08.4
35:29.8
 
364
SR-4
7:09.0
35:32.9
 
365
FR-1
7:09.8
35:36.5
 
366
SR-4
7:23.6
36:45.2
137
367
Cervantes, Christian
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
7:31.5
37:24.8
 
368
FR-1
7:37.6
37:55.2
 
369
SO-2
8:11.1
40:41.7
138


Women's 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53:28 22:41 36 3 5 6 10 12 13 15
2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:56:37 23:19 97 9 19 20 24 25 57 108
3 Minnesota 1:57:23 23:28 117 14 17 18 30 38 41 50
4 St. Olaf 1:57:39 23:31 126 21 22 23 27 33 44 60
5 Iowa Central CC 1:56:10 23:14 151 1 8 35 43 64 97 134
6 Macalester 1:57:49 23:33 167 4 29 39 40 55 72 73
7 Cornell College 1:57:48 23:33 209 2 7 49 69 82 106 129
8 Grinnell 2:00:05 24:01 242 16 31 56 65 74 92 107
9 Luther 2:01:31 24:18 316 45 46 70 76 79 95 98
10 Hamline 2:01:45 24:21 317 53 59 66 68 71 83 122
11 St. Benedict 2:01:24 24:16 318 11 32 78 96 101 104 115
12 Wis.-River Falls 2:02:22 24:28 352 26 52 58 99 117 136 141
13 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02:39 24:31 370 42 54 61 102 111 118 126
14 Gustavus Adolphus College 2:03:26 24:41 393 36 84 89 90 94 103 109
15 Carleton 2:03:13 24:38 400 48 51 86 105 110 125 132
16 Winona State 2:03:45 24:45 419 77 80 81 88 93 114 124
17 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03:57 24:47 425 34 67 87 116 121 128 135
18 Paradise Valley 2:05:59 25:11 442 28 62 75 138 139 143  
19 Minnesota Running Club 2:06:55 25:23 533 63 100 113 127 130 131 133
20 Minnesota-Morris 2:10:33 26:06 554 37 85 140 145 147 149 153
21 Bethany Lutheran 2:11:39 26:19 583 47 119 123 144 150 151 152
22 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:08:55 25:47 602 91 112 120 137 142 146 148

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:42.3
21:16.4
1
2
SR-4
5:51.3
21:50.0
2
3
SO-2
5:57.9
22:14.3
3
4
SR-4
5:58.9
22:18.3
4
5
JR-3
6:01.7
22:28.6
5
6
SR-4
6:06.3
22:45.7
6
7
SR-4
6:07.0
22:48.3
7
8
FR-1
6:07.6
22:50.6
8
9
SR-4
6:07.9
22:51.6
9
10
FR-1
6:08.8
22:54.9
10
11
SR-4
6:10.2
23:00.3
11
12
SR-4
6:11.5
23:05.1
12
13
SO-2
6:12.0
23:07.2
13
14
JR-3
6:14.1
23:15.0
14
15
SO-2
6:15.1
23:18.4
15
16
 
6:15.2
23:19.1
16
17
FR-1
6:15.6
23:20.6
17
18
JR-3
6:15.8
23:21.2
18
19
SR-4
6:15.9
23:21.4
19
20
SO-2
6:16.6
23:24.2
20
21
SO-2
6:16.7
23:24.6
21
22
SR-4
6:17.5
23:27.5
22
23
JR-3
6:17.6
23:27.8
23
24
FR-1
6:17.8
23:28.8
24
25
SR-4
6:18.6
23:31.7
25
26
SR-4
6:19.2
23:33.7
26
27
FR-1
6:19.4
23:34.6
27
28
SO-2
6:19.5
23:35.1
28
29
SR-4
6:19.8
23:36.2
29
30
FR-1
6:20.2
23:37.5
30
31
 
6:20.6
23:39.0
31
32
FR-1
6:21.2
23:41.5
32
33
JR-3
6:22.0
23:44.4
 
34
FR-1
6:22.3
23:45.4
33
35
SO-2
6:22.4
23:45.8
34
36
FR-1
6:22.6
23:46.5
35
37
Novak-Klug, Sadie
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:22.7
23:46.9
36
38
JR-3
6:23.0
23:48.1
37
39
SO-2
6:23.2
23:48.7
38
40
SO-2
6:23.3
23:49.0
 
41
SR-4
6:23.9
23:51.3
39
42
JR-3
6:24.0
23:51.9
40
43
SO-2
6:24.1
23:52.3
41
44
FR-1
6:24.3
23:52.7
42
45
FR-1
6:24.3
23:53.0
43
46
JR-3
6:24.3
23:53.0
44
47
JR-3
6:25.1
23:55.7
45
48
JR-3
6:25.1
23:55.8
46
49
SR-4
6:25.1
23:56.0
47
50
SO-2
6:25.2
23:56.3
48
51
JR-3
6:25.6
23:57.8
49
52
SO-2
6:27.4
24:04.5
 
53
FR-1
6:27.5
24:04.7
50
54
SR-4
6:27.5
24:04.9
51
55
SO-2
6:27.8
24:05.9
 
56
SO-2
6:27.8
24:06.1
52
57
SO-2
6:28.2
24:07.6
53
58
FR-1
6:28.5
24:08.5
54
59
JR-3
6:29.3
24:11.4
55
60
JR-3
6:29.4
24:11.8
 
61
SO-2
6:29.5
24:12.4
56
62
JR-3
6:30.2
24:14.9
57
63
SO-2
6:30.5
24:16.0
58
64
SO-2
6:30.6
24:16.4
59
65
SR-4
6:30.7
24:16.7
60
66
SO-2
6:31.1
24:18.1
 
67
JR-3
6:31.3
24:19.1
61
68
FR-1
6:31.6
24:20.1
62
69
Frenz, Evelyn
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:32.2
24:22.3
63
70
FR-1
6:32.5
24:23.6
64
71
FR-1
6:32.7
24:24.2
65
72
JR-3
6:33.0
24:25.2
 
73
JR-3
6:33.2
24:25.9
66
74
JR-3
6:33.4
24:26.7
67
75
SO-2
6:33.5
24:27.2
68
76
SO-2
6:33.6
24:27.6
69
77
FR-1
6:33.8
24:28.3
70
78
SO-2
6:33.9
24:28.5
71
79
SR-4
6:34.0
24:29.2
72
80
SR-4
6:34.2
24:29.8
73
81
SR-4
6:34.5
24:31.1
74
82
SO-2
6:34.7
24:31.7
75
83
SR-4
6:34.7
24:31.8
 
84
SO-2
6:35.1
24:33.2
 
85
SR-4
6:35.4
24:34.2
76
86
SO-2
6:35.4
24:34.3
77
87
SO-2
6:35.6
24:35.1
78
88
SR-4
6:36.2
24:37.4
79
89
SO-2
6:36.5
24:38.3
80
90
JR-3
6:36.7
24:39.0
81
91
FR-1
6:38.1
24:44.4
82
92
JR-3
6:39.1
24:48.2
83
93
Algren, Mikaela
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:39.5
24:49.6
84
94
JR-3
6:40.1
24:51.7
85
95
SR-4
6:40.2
24:52.1
86
96
FR-1
6:40.5
24:53.2
87
97
SR-4
6:40.6
24:53.6
 
98
SR-4
6:40.7
24:54.1
88
99
Sands, Emily
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:40.8
24:54.4
89
100
SR-4
6:40.9
24:54.7
 
101
Schifsky, Lotus
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:40.9
24:54.8
90
102
FR-1
6:40.9
24:54.9
91
103
FR-1
6:41.1
24:55.4
92
104
SO-2
6:41.3
24:56.4
 
105
JR-3
6:42.3
25:00.1
93
106
FR-1
6:42.4
25:00.3
 
107
Rosenow, Olivia
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:42.4
25:00.5
94
108
SO-2
6:42.6
25:01.0
95
109
SR-4
6:42.7
25:01.4
96
110
FR-1
6:43.2
25:03.3
97
111
FR-1
6:43.6
25:04.8
98
112
SO-2
6:43.6
25:05.0
 
113
SO-2
6:43.7
25:05.3
99
114
Powell, Maddie
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:43.9
25:05.9
100
115
SO-2
6:43.9
25:06.0
101
116
SR-4
6:44.0
25:06.3
 
117
FR-1
6:44.0
25:06.3
102
118
SO-2
6:44.1
25:06.8
 
119
Anderson, Sarah
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:44.3
25:07.4
103
120
SO-2
6:44.4
25:08.0
104
121
SR-4
6:44.5
25:08.2
 
122
SR-4
6:44.5
25:08.3
105
123
JR-3
6:44.5
25:08.3
106
124
FR-1
6:44.6
25:08.4
107
125
SR-4
6:44.8
25:09.2
 
126
FR-1
6:44.8
25:09.5
108
127
Welke, Steph
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:45.0
25:10.2
109
128
SO-2
6:45.6
25:12.2
110
129
SO-2
6:45.8
25:13.2
111
130
SR-4
6:45.9
25:13.4
 
131
JR-3
6:46.1
25:14.0
 
132
JR-3
6:46.1
25:14.1
 
133
JR-3
6:46.2
25:14.4
 
134
FR-1
6:46.3
25:14.8
112
135
Smith, Madeline
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:46.7
25:16.5
113
136
FR-1
6:46.7
25:16.5
114
137
Passmore, Gabriela
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:47.2
25:18.2
 
138
SR-4
6:47.3
25:18.7
115
139
SO-2
6:47.6
25:19.8
116
140
SO-2
6:47.9
25:20.7
 
141
SO-2
6:47.9
25:20.8
 
142
JR-3
6:48.1
25:21.5
117
143
SO-2
6:48.3
25:22.2
 
144
SR-4
6:48.4
25:22.8
118
145
FR-1
6:48.7
25:24.0
 
146
FR-1
6:48.9
25:24.6
 
147
SO-2
6:49.1
25:25.4
119
148
SO-2
6:49.2
25:25.6
120
149
SR-4
6:49.4
25:26.4
 
150
FR-1
6:49.5
25:27.0
 
151
SO-2
6:50.0
25:28.8
 
152
SO-2
6:50.7
25:31.2
 
153
JR-3
6:50.9
25:32.0
121
154
Anderson, Haley
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
6:51.3
25:33.4
 
155
FR-1
6:51.5
25:34.2
 
156
JR-3
6:51.8
25:35.3
 
157
FR-1
6:51.8
25:35.5
 
158
SR-4
6:51.9
25:35.7
 
159
JR-3
6:52.0
25:36.2
 
160
SR-4
6:52.1
25:36.4
122
161
SO-2
6:52.2
25:37.1
 
162
JR-3
6:52.4
25:37.6
123
163
SO-2
6:53.2
25:40.6
 
164
Koontz, Shelby
 
Marquette Track Club
6:53.4
25:41.5
 
165
JR-3
6:54.0
25:43.6
 
166
SR-4
6:54.3
25:44.6
 
167
FR-1
6:54.8
25:46.5
 
168
SO-2
6:54.9
25:46.9
 
169
SO-2
6:54.9
25:47.1
 
170
FR-1
6:55.1
25:47.7
 
171
SO-2
6:55.3
25:48.6
 
172
FR-1
6:55.5
25:49.2
 
173
FR-1
6:55.9
25:50.9
 
174
FR-1
6:56.0
25:51.1
 
175
SO-2
6:56.0
25:51.1
124
176
JR-3
6:56.1
25:51.5
 
177
SO-2
6:56.1
25:51.6
 
178
SO-2
6:56.5
25:52.9
 
179
FR-1
6:56.6
25:53.4
 
180
FR-1
6:57.0
25:54.9
 
181
FR-1
6:57.0
25:54.9
 
182
SO-2
6:57.3
25:56.1
 
183
FR-1
6:58.0
25:58.5
 
184
SO-2
6:58.0
25:58.5
125
185
JR-3
6:58.9
26:01.8
 
186
SO-2
6:58.9
26:01.8
126
187
Truong, Anna
 
Minnesota Running Club
6:59.4
26:03.7
127
188
JR-3
6:59.6
26:04.4
 
189
SO-2
6:59.6
26:04.6
128
190
FR-1
6:59.9
26:05.6
 
191
JR-3
7:00.1
26:06.3
 
192
SR-4
7:00.1
26:06.5
129
193
FR-1
7:00.2
26:06.8
 
194
Bauer, Mackenzie
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:00.3
26:07.0
130
195
Ward, Sarah
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:01.0
26:09.8
131
196
FR-1
7:01.4
26:11.2
132
197
Kwaitkowski, Lucy
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:01.4
26:11.3
133
198
FR-1
7:01.8
26:12.9
 
199
FR-1
7:02.7
26:15.9
134
200
JR-3
7:02.7
26:16.0
 
201
FR-1
7:02.8
26:16.3
 
202
Kvasnicka, Allyx
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:03.3
26:18.3
 
203
SR-4
7:03.6
26:19.3
 
204
SO-2
7:03.6
26:19.5
 
205
SR-4
7:03.7
26:19.7
135
206
 
7:04.2
26:21.6
 
207
JR-3
7:04.4
26:22.3
 
208
JR-3
7:04.4
26:22.5
 
209
JR-3
7:04.6
26:23.0
136
210
SO-2
7:04.7
26:23.7
 
211
Crocker, Olivia
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:05.0
26:24.8
 
212
Schnabel, Abbie
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:05.1
26:25.1
 
213
SR-4
7:05.3
26:25.6
 
214
JR-3
7:05.5
26:26.4
 
215
SO-2
7:05.8
26:27.7
 
216
FR-1
7:06.3
26:29.6
137
217
Hayes, Lydia
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:06.8
26:31.2
 
218
SO-2
7:07.3
26:33.4
 
219
FR-1
7:07.8
26:35.0
 
220
JR-3
7:08.0
26:35.9
 
221
JR-3
7:08.1
26:36.3
 
222
SR-4
7:08.7
26:38.3
 
223
Fusaro, Maxine
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:08.8
26:38.7
 
224
SO-2
7:08.9
26:39.1
 
225
JR-3
7:08.9
26:39.2
 
226
FR-1
7:10.3
26:44.3
138
227
SR-4
7:10.9
26:46.5
 
228
SR-4
7:11.0
26:46.9
 
229
FR-1
7:11.4
26:48.5
139
230
SO-2
7:11.6
26:49.3
140
231
FR-1
7:11.9
26:50.5
141
232
JR-3
7:12.0
26:50.7
142
233
SO-2
7:12.1
26:51.1
 
234
SR-4
7:12.3
26:52.0
 
235
FR-1
7:12.7
26:53.3
 
236
FR-1
7:13.2
26:55.1
 
237
FR-1
7:13.7
26:57.1
 
238
FR-1
7:13.9
26:57.9
 
239
FR-1
7:14.2
26:59.1
 
240
SO-2
7:14.5
26:59.9
 
241
SO-2
7:14.6
27:00.4
 
242
FR-1
7:14.6
27:00.5
143
243
FR-1
7:14.7
27:00.9
 
244
SR-4
7:14.8
27:01.2
 
245
FR-1
7:15.5
27:03.9
 
246
SR-4
7:16.4
27:07.1
 
247
 
7:16.4
27:07.1
 
248
JR-3
7:16.6
27:08.0
 
249
FR-1
7:16.9
27:09.2
 
250
FR-1
7:17.2
27:10.0
144
251
Arnold, Natalie
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:17.4
27:10.8
 
252
Bezdicek, Jadin
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
7:18.0
27:13.1
 
253
FR-1
7:18.3
27:14.1
 
254
SR-4
7:18.7
27:15.9
145
255
Walsh, Kelly
 
Marquette Track Club
7:19.1
27:17.2
 
256
Held, Sophie
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:19.3
27:18.1
 
257
SR-4
7:19.4
27:18.4
 
258
SO-2
7:19.5
27:18.7
146
259
SO-2
7:19.7
27:19.5
 
260
Gilbert, Maria
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:20.7
27:23.1
 
261
JR-3
7:21.4
27:25.7
 
262
SO-2
7:22.0
27:27.9
 
263
JR-3
7:22.3
27:29.2
 
264
SR-4
7:22.8
27:31.2
 
265
JR-3
7:23.2
27:32.7
 
266
SR-4
7:23.6
27:34.0
 
267
FR-1
7:24.0
27:35.4
 
268
FR-1
7:24.7
27:38.1
 
269
SO-2
7:25.1
27:39.7
 
270
Weimholt, Stefani
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:25.5
27:41.2
 
271
JR-3
7:26.0
27:42.8
 
272
FR-1
7:26.9
27:46.2
 
273
SO-2
7:27.4
27:48.2
 
274
JR-3
7:27.4
27:48.3
147
275
SO-2
7:27.6
27:48.9
 
276
 
7:28.0
27:50.5
 
277
FR-1
7:29.5
27:56.0
 
278
SO-2
7:30.7
28:00.4
 
279
SR-4
7:31.1
28:01.8
 
280
SR-4
7:33.4
28:10.5
148
281
FR-1
7:34.0
28:12.9
 
282
FR-1
7:35.7
28:19.1
 
283
Hedberg, Sydney
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:36.4
28:21.6
 
284
SO-2
7:36.5
28:22.1
 
285
SO-2
7:36.6
28:22.5
 
286
SO-2
7:38.9
28:31.2
 
287
SO-2
7:40.5
28:36.9
 
288
SO-2
7:41.2
28:39.6
 
289
FR-1
7:41.5
28:40.7
 
290
SO-2
7:41.9
28:42.4
 
291
SR-4
7:46.5
28:59.3
 
292
SO-2
7:46.7
29:00.1
 
293
JR-3
7:48.0
29:04.9
 
294
FR-1
7:48.8
29:08.0
 
295
Severson, Emily
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:49.2
29:09.3
 
296
JR-3
7:49.2
29:09.4
 
297
Wicklund, Sofie
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:49.2
29:09.4
 
298
JR-3
7:49.8
29:11.7
149
299
JR-3
7:50.2
29:13.2
 
300
Kunshier, Alee
 
Minnesota Running Club
7:52.5
29:21.9
 
301
SO-2
7:53.1
29:24.0
 
302
SO-2
7:54.9
29:30.8
150
303
FR-1
7:55.3
29:32.1
 
304
SR-4
7:55.5
29:33.0
 
305
SO-2
7:55.6
29:33.3
 
306
Cave, Chelsea
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
7:57.6
29:40.7
 
307
FR-1
7:58.5
29:44.2
 
308
Robbins, Emma
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
7:59.6
29:48.3
 
309
SO-2
8:00.8
29:52.8
151
310
FR-1
8:01.9
29:56.8
 
311
JR-3
8:03.7
30:03.5
152
312
SO-2
8:04.2
30:05.3
 
313
 
8:07.1
30:16.1
 
314
SO-2
8:11.0
30:30.9
 
315
Feist, April
 
Minnesota Running Club
8:11.8
30:33.7
 
316
FR-1
8:13.8
30:41.2
 
317
SO-2
8:14.6
30:44.1
153
318
Miller, Charli
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
8:15.0
30:45.6
 
319
FR-1
8:17.4
30:54.6
 
320
FR-1
8:17.6
30:55.3
 
321
Miller, Kelsey
FR
Iowa Lakes Community College
8:18.5
30:58.6
 
322
Valencia, Alexis
 
Minnesota Running Club
8:23.3
31:16.5
 
323
Haley, Annika
 
Marquette Track Club
8:23.6
31:17.8
 
324
SO-2
8:25.6
31:25.1
 
325
FR-1
8:29.0
31:37.9
 
326
SR-4
8:34.9
31:59.9
 
327
Sherman, Alyssa
 
Marquette Track Club
8:39.6
32:17.5
 
328
SO-2
8:43.0
32:30.1
 
329
SO-2
8:44.4
32:35.4
 
330
FR-1
8:48.5
32:50.5
 
331
FR-1
9:01.6
33:39.4
 
332
FR-1
9:11.6
34:16.9
 
333
FR-1
9:16.4
34:34.7
 
334
Jagler, Samantha
 
Gustavus Adolphus College
9:20.0
34:48.0
 
335
FR-1
9:20.1
34:48.6