September 16, 2017
|
Letterkenny Field Dallas, PA 18612
HOST: Misericordia University   DIRECTOR: Chris Wadas   TIMING: Falcon Race Timing   REFEREE: Chris Wadas  

Women Race Team Results (6k )
Top↑

XC TEAMS

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Misericordia 2:04:54 24:58 30 2 3 7 8 10 11 12
2 Alumni 2:08:07 25:37 44 4 5 6 14 15 26 29
3 Scranton 2:11:40 26:20 73 1 13 18 19 22 23 24
4 FDU-Florham 2:18:09 27:37 97 9 16 20 21 31 32 33
5 Keystone 2:27:49 29:33 133 17 25 27 30 34 35  
6 PSU-Harrisburg 2:51:16 34:15 178 28 36 37 38 39    

Women Race Individual Results (6k )
Start Time: 10:29 AM
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:14.1
23:15.0
1
2
JR-3
6:23.0
23:48.2
2
3
JR-3
6:37.0
24:40.3
3
4
VITI, AMY
 
Alumni
6:42.4
25:00.4
4
5
KILLMON, BETHANY
 
Alumni
6:44.4
25:07.8
5
6
MILLER, ALEXANDRIA
 
Alumni
6:44.8
25:09.2
6
7
SR-4
6:45.4
25:11.5
7
8
SO-2
6:50.5
25:30.8
8
9
JR-3
6:52.2
25:36.9
9
10
FR-1
6:54.0
25:43.8
10
11
JR-3
6:56.3
25:52.2
11
12
SR-4
7:00.3
26:07.0
12
13
FR-1
7:02.9
26:17.0
13
14
FAIRCHILD, KATE
 
Alumni
7:05.0
26:24.8
14
15
FAIRCHILD, KELTY
 
Alumni
7:05.1
26:25.2
15
16
SO-2
7:07.3
26:33.3
16
17
FR-1
7:09.4
26:41.3
17
18
SO-2
7:09.9
26:43.2
 
19
SR-4
7:14.1
26:58.8
 
20
 
7:16.5
27:07.5
18
21
FR-1
7:18.6
27:15.3
19
22
SO-2
7:22.2
27:28.7
 
23
SO-2
7:22.7
27:30.7
20
24
JR-3
7:24.9
27:38.7
 
25
FR-1
7:25.1
27:39.5
21
26
 
7:26.9
27:46.3
22
27
SR-4
7:27.9
27:50.0
 
28
FR-1
7:33.3
28:10.3
23
29
SR-4
7:37.9
28:27.4
 
30
SO
7:40.8
28:38.0
24
31
FR-1
7:42.2
28:43.5
25
32
SCHAPPERT, ALI
 
Alumni
7:44.9
28:53.6
26
33
RILEY, BREE
 
Unattached
7:47.4
29:02.8
 
34
FR-1
7:48.2
29:05.9
27
35
SO-2
7:52.0
29:19.8
 
36
FR-1
7:52.7
29:22.7
 
37
FR-1
7:52.9
29:23.5
 
38
FR-1
7:54.4
29:29.0
28
39
SO-2
7:59.2
29:46.9
 
40
ROBINSON, JILLIAN
 
Alumni
7:59.3
29:47.3
29
41
SO-2
8:00.9
29:53.0
 
42
BAMBERSKI, JACQUELYN
 
Alumni
8:05.9
30:11.9
 
43
FR-1
8:07.0
30:15.8
 
44
JR-3
8:09.7
30:25.8
 
45
WARREN, LESLEY
 
Alumni
8:12.0
30:34.5
 
46
 
8:13.6
30:40.4
30
47
SO-2
8:15.9
30:49.0
31
48
FR-1
8:20.4
31:05.9
32
49
FR-1
8:21.1
31:08.3
33
50
FR-1
8:21.7
31:10.6
 
51
REARDON, ELISE
 
Alumni
8:28.5
31:36.0
 
52
 
8:30.2
31:42.3
 
53
SR-4
8:32.4
31:50.7
 
54
FR-1
8:45.2
32:38.5
34
55
FR-1
8:48.9
32:52.2
35
56
FR-1
8:49.7
32:55.2
 
57
FR-1
8:52.9
33:07.2
 
58
SO-2
8:54.1
33:11.5
 
59
FR-1
8:57.1
33:22.7
36
60
FR-1
9:09.2
34:07.7
37
61
FR-1
9:33.6
35:38.7
38
62
SR-4
9:52.1
36:48.0
 
63
FR-1
10:21.8
38:38.7
39
64
SO-2
10:49.2
40:20.9
 
65
FR-1
11:08.7
41:33.4
 


Men Race Team Results (8k )
Top↑

XC TEAMS

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Misericordia 2:22:17 28:27 17 1 2 3 4 7 12 14
2 Scranton 2:27:18 29:27 38 5 6 8 9 10 13 15
3 Alvernia 2:41:48 32:21 95 11 17 21 22 24 32  
4 FDU-Florham 3:02:24 36:28 128 18 23 25 29 33 38  
5 PSU-Harrisburg 3:02:17 36:27 128 19 20 28 30 31 34 35
6 Keystone 3:18:33 39:42 142 16 26 27 36 37    

Men Race Individual Results (8k )
Start Time: 11:15 AM
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:31.8
27:29.7
1
2
REED, TREVER
 
Alumni
5:34.2
27:41.4
 
3
JR-3
5:36.9
27:54.7
2
4
FR-1
5:44.7
28:33.9
3
5
SR-4
5:51.5
29:07.3
4
6
 
5:51.8
29:08.8
5
7
FR-1
5:52.4
29:12.1
6
8
SO-2
5:52.4
29:12.1
7
9
JR
5:56.7
29:33.5
8
10
FR-1
5:57.3
29:36.1
9
11
 
5:59.8
29:48.6
10
12
SO-2
6:01.0
29:54.5
11
13
FR-1
6:01.6
29:57.5
12
14
FR-1
6:08.7
30:32.9
13
15
JR-3
6:11.4
30:46.4
14
16
 
6:13.3
30:55.8
15
17
 
6:16.1
31:09.8
 
18
JR-3
6:17.5
31:16.6
16
19
FR-1
6:18.7
31:22.6
17
20
SR-4
6:20.6
31:32.4
18
21
JR-3
6:25.0
31:54.0
19
22
FR-1
6:25.2
31:54.8
20
23
JR-3
6:30.7
32:22.3
 
24
 
6:33.6
32:37.0
 
25
SO-2
6:34.1
32:39.2
21
26
FR-1
6:38.2
32:59.7
 
27
FR-1
6:40.5
33:11.0
 
28
SO-2
6:42.0
33:18.3
22
29
FR-1
6:47.3
33:44.8
 
30
SO-2
6:55.5
34:25.8
23
31
BELL, MICHAEL
 
Unattached
6:55.5
34:25.9
 
32
SR-4
6:57.1
34:33.8
24
33
FR-1
7:06.9
35:22.3
25
34
JR-3
7:07.5
35:25.4
26
35
FR-1
7:19.3
36:24.2
27
36
FR-1
7:33.2
37:33.4
 
37
FR-1
7:41.4
38:13.8
28
38
SR-4
7:56.4
39:28.6
29
39
JR-3
8:01.3
39:52.8
30
40
JR-3
8:07.2
40:22.4
31
41
FR-1
8:13.6
40:53.9
32
42
FR-1
8:20.0
41:25.9
 
43
FR-1
8:22.0
41:35.5
33
44
FR-1
8:26.5
41:58.2
34
45
JR-3
8:26.6
41:58.5
35
46
FR-1
8:40.0
43:05.4
 
47
FR-1
8:41.7
43:13.5
36
48
SO-2
9:49.9
48:52.7
 
49
JR-3
10:30.4
52:14.3
37
50
SO-2
11:02.1
54:51.9
 
51
SO-2
11:03.6
54:59.2
38