September 29, 2018
|
Fenner Fields, Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 13035
HOST: Cazenovia College   DIRECTOR: William Houser   TIMING: TNT Timing   REFEREE: Jim McCaul   STARTER: Jim McCaul  

WOMENS 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Le Moyne 1:49:28 21:53 28 1 4 6 7 10 11 12
2 Hartwick 1:55:13 23:02 70 2 8 17 18 25 26 33
3 Keuka 2:00:10 24:02 107 15 20 22 23 27 30 35
4 Elmira College 2:00:03 24:00 110 14 19 21 24 32 44 45
5 Royal Military 2:00:29 24:05 120 5 16 28 34 37    
6 Cazenovia 2:00:18 24:03 121 3 13 31 36 38    
7 Morrisville State 2:07:20 25:28 158 9 29 39 40 41 42 43

WOMENS 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:46.4
21:02.8
1
2
FR-1
6:51.6
21:18.9
2
3
SO-2
6:53.7
21:25.4
3
4
FR-1
6:59.1
21:42.3
4
5
Turner, Isabelle
SR
Royal Military
7:00.4
21:46.2
5
6
JR-3
7:05.2
22:01.3
6
7
JR-3
7:07.7
22:08.8
7
8
SR-4
7:08.9
22:12.8
8
9
SR-4
7:13.0
22:25.5
9
10
JR-3
7:15.6
22:33.4
10
11
FR-1
7:21.2
22:50.8
11
12
FR-1
7:25.5
23:04.2
12
13
JR-3
7:28.4
23:13.2
13
14
SR-4
7:29.3
23:16.1
 
15
FR-1
7:29.7
23:17.2
 
16
JR-3
7:30.1
23:18.4
14
17
FR-1
7:30.7
23:20.4
15
18
Oleksin-Iqbal, Raquel
SR
Royal Military
7:31.1
23:21.6
16
19
FR-1
7:36.8
23:39.4
17
20
FR-1
7:37.1
23:40.4
18
21
Sakai, Mio
 
Mohawk Valley
7:38.5
23:44.7
 
22
SO-2
7:39.8
23:48.8
19
23
JR-3
7:41.6
23:54.4
20
24
SR-4
7:42.9
23:58.2
 
25
SR-4
7:43.6
24:00.5
21
26
JR-3
7:47.3
24:12.1
22
27
SO-2
7:48.1
24:14.6
23
28
FR-1
7:48.8
24:16.6
24
29
FR-1
7:50.1
24:20.8
 
30
SR-4
7:50.6
24:22.2
25
31
FR-1
7:51.6
24:25.5
26
32
SO-2
7:52.7
24:28.8
27
33
Miklas, Fiona
FR
Royal Military
7:54.1
24:33.2
28
34
SO-2
7:54.7
24:34.9
29
35
JR-3
7:55.3
24:36.8
30
36
FR-1
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
37
SO-2
7:56.0
24:38.9
31
38
SR-4
7:56.2
24:39.5
32
39
SR-4
7:56.6
24:40.9
33
40
SO-2
8:02.1
24:58.0
 
41
JR-3
8:02.8
25:00.2
 
42
Lizein, Claudia
SO
Royal Military
8:04.7
25:06.2
34
43
JR-3
8:05.4
25:08.2
35
44
JR-3
8:06.9
25:12.8
36
45
Charrier, Elyse
SR
Royal Military
8:16.5
25:42.7
37
46
FR-1
8:18.0
25:47.5
 
47
SR-4
8:18.3
25:48.3
38
48
McIntyre, Shelby
 
UNATTACHED
8:18.7
25:49.7
 
49
FR-1
8:19.7
25:52.6
 
50
SO-2
8:21.0
25:56.6
 
51
SO-2
8:24.1
26:06.2
39
52
JR-3
8:24.8
26:08.5
 
53
JR-3
8:25.5
26:10.7
 
54
JR-3
8:26.6
26:14.1
 
55
SO-2
8:32.7
26:33.2
40
56
FR-1
8:35.1
26:40.6
 
57
FR-1
8:46.4
27:15.8
 
58
SO-2
8:50.7
27:29.1
 
59
Citrin, Makenzie
 
Mohawk Valley
8:51.8
27:32.4
 
60
SR-4
8:54.5
27:40.9
41
61
FR-1
9:06.3
28:17.4
 
62
FR-1
9:12.1
28:35.5
42
63
FR-1
9:17.5
28:52.3
 
64
SR-4
9:25.4
29:16.8
 
65
FR-1
9:31.2
29:34.9
 
66
JR-3
9:35.2
29:47.3
 
67
JR-3
9:41.2
30:06.0
43
68
SR-4
9:52.6
30:41.4
44
69
JR-3
9:54.6
30:47.5
 
70
SO-2
9:56.4
30:53.3
 
71
SO-2
9:57.2
30:55.7
 
72
SO-2
10:00.3
31:05.2
 
73
JR-3
10:10.8
31:37.8
 
74
FR-1
10:56.6
34:00.3
 
75
SO-2
11:02.8
34:19.4
 
76
SR-4
11:59.9
37:17.0
45
77
SR-4
16:26.5
51:05.5
 


MENS 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Le Moyne 2:35:22 31:04 42 3 5 7 12 15 19 20
2 Royal Military 2:32:28 30:29 44 1 4 6 9 24 43 48
3 Onondaga CC 2:42:30 32:30 121 16 17 21 31 36 38 42
4 Hartwick 2:43:26 32:41 132 14 18 23 37 40 57 71
5 Finger Lakes CC 2:44:40 32:56 138 11 13 26 33 55 64 73
6 Morrisville State 2:47:34 33:30 172 25 29 32 41 45 52 58
7 Paul Smith's 2:47:46 33:33 173 27 28 35 39 44 59 61
8 Mohawk Valley 2:50:26 34:05 197 10 30 47 54 56    
9 Elmira College 2:55:17 35:03 205 8 22 49 60 66 69  
10 Keuka 2:58:31 35:42 233 2 51 53 62 65 67 70
11 Wells 3:02:09 36:25 261 34 46 50 63 68 72  

MENS 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Roots, Logan
JR
Royal Military
5:25.1
26:56.2
1
2
Paddock, Stephen
 
UNATTACHED
5:46.4
28:42.2
 
3
FR-1
6:04.6
30:12.6
2
4
JR-3
6:10.3
30:40.9
3
5
Moore, Michael
SR
Royal Military
6:10.9
30:43.8
4
6
Corney, Dakota
 
UNATTACHED
6:10.9
30:44.1
 
7
FR-1
6:11.2
30:45.2
5
8
SO-2
6:13.5
30:57.0
 
9
Desharnais, Philippe
JR
Royal Military
6:13.6
30:57.2
6
10
FR-1
6:15.5
31:06.6
7
11
FR-1
6:16.1
31:09.6
8
12
Wyonch, Kyle
FR
Royal Military
6:16.5
31:11.5
9
13
Stuhlman, Joshua
 
Mohawk Valley
6:17.5
31:16.7
10
14
Beckhorn, Will
FR
Finger Lakes CC
6:17.8
31:18.3
11
15
FR-1
6:17.9
31:18.9
12
16
Buisch, Jordan
SO
Finger Lakes CC
6:18.6
31:22.1
13
17
FR-1
6:19.2
31:25.2
14
18
SO-2
6:20.3
31:30.8
15
19
SO-2
6:22.7
31:42.4
16
20
FR-1
6:23.0
31:44.0
17
21
JR-3
6:23.5
31:46.4
18
22
SO-2
6:24.9
31:53.4
19
23
SR-4
6:28.5
32:11.2
20
24
FR-1
6:29.0
32:14.1
21
25
SR-4
6:31.3
32:25.4
22
26
SO-2
6:32.2
32:29.9
23
27
Chabot, Xavier
SO
Royal Military
6:34.1
32:39.4
24
28
FR-1
6:35.1
32:44.4
25
29
Durban, Dylan
SO
Finger Lakes CC
6:36.0
32:48.5
26
30
FR-1
6:36.5
32:51.3
27
31
FR-1
6:36.7
32:52.3
28
32
FR-1
6:37.4
32:55.5
 
33
JR-3
6:38.0
32:58.4
29
34
Latella, Anthony
 
Mohawk Valley
6:39.3
33:05.2
30
35
FR-1
6:39.8
33:07.4
31
36
FR-1
6:41.5
33:16.1
32
37
JR-3
6:43.6
33:26.3
 
38
Cooper, Austin
FR
Finger Lakes CC
6:43.8
33:27.7
33
39
SR-4
6:45.3
33:35.0
34
40
SO-2
6:46.0
33:38.2
35
41
SO-2
6:46.7
33:42.1
36
42
SR-4
6:46.8
33:42.5
37
43
SO-2
6:49.8
33:57.2
 
44
SO-2
6:50.5
34:00.7
38
45
SO-2
6:50.8
34:02.3
39
46
FR-1
6:50.9
34:02.6
40
47
SO-2
6:52.2
34:09.2
41
48
Mohamed, Aden
FR
6:53.2
34:14.0
42
49
Rochat, Shanon
JR
Royal Military
6:53.3
34:14.5
43
50
SO-2
6:54.0
34:18.2
 
51
JR-3
6:54.8
34:22.4
44
52
JR-3
6:55.7
34:26.7
45
53
JR-3
6:55.9
34:27.7
46
54
SO-2
6:56.6
34:31.2
 
55
Childres, Alex
 
Mohawk Valley
6:57.3
34:34.8
47
56
Sim, Felix
SO
Royal Military
6:58.6
34:41.1
48
57
SR-4
6:59.2
34:44.0
49
58
FR-1
6:59.2
34:44.2
 
59
SR-4
6:59.8
34:46.8
50
60
Thomas, Daniel
SO
Royal Military
7:04.9
35:12.2
 
61
SR-4
7:05.3
35:14.6
51
62
JR-3
7:05.9
35:17.5
52
63
SR-4
7:07.4
35:24.8
53
64
Latella, Salvatore
 
Mohawk Valley
7:09.7
35:36.0
54
65
Roman, Joshua
FR
Finger Lakes CC
7:11.2
35:43.8
55
66
Haskell, Jamie
 
Mohawk Valley
7:13.2
35:53.8
56
67
SO-2
7:14.3
35:58.9
57
68
FR-1
7:15.6
36:05.8
 
69
SO-2
7:21.0
36:32.3
58
70
SO-2
7:21.4
36:34.6
59
71
FR-1
7:23.2
36:43.2
 
72
FR-1
7:27.8
37:06.3
 
73
SR-4
7:28.7
37:10.9
60
74
SO-2
7:34.5
37:39.6
 
75
FR-1
7:35.2
37:43.2
61
76
SO-2
7:41.0
38:12.1
 
77
SO-2
7:41.3
38:13.6
62
78
SO-2
7:43.5
38:24.4
 
79
SR-4
7:46.8
38:40.8
63
80
SR-4
7:51.1
39:02.2
 
81
Canne, Jacob
FR
Finger Lakes CC
7:53.4
39:13.7
64
82
SO-2
7:55.8
39:25.6
65
83
JR-3
8:00.2
39:47.5
66
84
FR-1
8:01.3
39:52.6
67
85
JR-3
8:02.1
39:56.7
 
86
SO-2
8:06.6
40:19.3
 
87
FR-1
8:10.6
40:39.0
68
88
FR-1
8:11.4
40:43.1
 
89
FR-1
8:17.2
41:11.7
 
90
SR-4
8:19.1
41:21.1
69
91
FR-1
8:19.5
41:23.4
70
92
SO-2
8:20.5
41:28.4
 
93
FR-1
8:28.3
42:07.0
 
94
SR-4
8:35.6
42:43.1
71
95
FR-1
8:46.2
43:36.2
 
96
JR-3
8:46.8
43:39.0
 
97
SO-2
8:47.4
43:41.8
 
98
FR-1
8:55.0
44:19.7
72
99
FR-1
8:55.9
44:24.1
 
100
Jacobson, Hjalmer
SO
Finger Lakes CC
9:46.2
48:34.3
73
101
JR-3
9:56.7
49:26.7