October 27, 2018
|
Lakeland High School 1355 Lakeland Drive Scott, PA 18433
HOST: Marywood   DIRECTOR: Kevin Borrelli   TIMING: Falcon Race Timing   REFEREE: Kevin Borrelli  

Women Race Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marywood 2:17:29 27:29 26 2 3 4 5 12 13 15
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:29:17 29:51 75 1 7 17 19 31    
3 Immaculata 2:32:11 30:26 89 9 11 16 21 32 33 39
4 Marymount (Va.) 2:32:11 30:26 92 8 18 20 22 24 27 28
5 Wesley 2:35:16 31:03 96 6 10 25 26 29 30 36
6 Cabrini 2:51:03 34:12 143 14 23 34 35 37 38  

Women Race Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:59 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
7:05.8
26:27.8
1
2
FR-1
7:07.3
26:33.4
2
3
SO-2
7:12.7
26:53.5
3
4
JR-3
7:15.3
27:03.3
4
5
FR-1
7:29.3
27:55.5
5
6
SO-2
7:31.7
28:04.2
6
7
SO-2
7:40.3
28:36.3
7
8
FR-1
7:41.5
28:40.9
8
9
SR-4
7:42.8
28:45.7
9
10
FR-1
7:44.5
28:51.9
10
11
JR-3
7:46.5
28:59.4
11
12
FR-1
7:47.7
29:03.9
12
13
JR-3
7:47.9
29:04.8
13
14
SO-2
7:48.0
29:04.9
14
15
SR-4
7:49.7
29:11.5
15
16
JR-3
7:55.9
29:34.5
16
17
JR-3
7:58.0
29:42.4
17
18
JR-3
8:06.9
30:15.6
18
19
FR-1
8:10.2
30:27.8
19
20
JR-3
8:11.1
30:31.3
20
21
FR-1
8:11.8
30:34.0
21
22
FR-1
8:15.1
30:45.9
 
23
SO-2
8:19.1
31:01.0
 
24
SR-4
8:21.7
31:10.7
22
25
FR-1
8:22.8
31:14.7
23
26
JR-3
8:27.7
31:33.0
24
27
JR-3
8:28.4
31:35.7
25
28
SO-2
8:50.0
32:56.2
26
29
FR-1
8:50.5
32:58.2
27
30
SO-2
9:01.6
33:39.5
28
31
JR-3
9:04.1
33:48.7
29
32
FR-1
9:05.5
33:54.2
30
33
FR-1
9:08.1
34:03.9
31
34
SO-2
9:12.1
34:18.6
32
35
FR-1
9:18.1
34:41.2
33
36
FR-1
9:40.0
36:02.9
 
37
SR-4
9:44.5
36:19.4
34
38
FR-1
9:48.3
36:33.6
35
39
FR-1
9:49.9
36:39.6
 
40
SO-2
9:51.5
36:45.7
36
41
SO-2
9:56.0
37:02.4
 
42
FR-1
10:09.0
37:50.9
37
43
FR-1
10:09.0
37:51.0
38
44
SO-2
10:40.2
39:47.3
 
45
SO-2
11:42.7
43:40.4
39
46
SR-4
12:10.6
45:24.3
 


Men Race Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marywood 2:35:11 31:02 22 1 2 4 7 8 10  
2 Wesley 2:46:52 33:22 71 3 6 19 21 22 30 31
3 Marymount (Va.) 2:49:27 33:53 83 12 13 14 17 27 39  
4 Neumann 2:53:08 34:37 94 9 15 18 20 32    
5 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:03:39 36:43 127 5 23 28 33 38    
6 Immaculata 3:03:22 36:40 135 16 24 25 34 36 40  
7 Cabrini 3:06:10 37:14 138 11 26 29 35 37    

Men Race Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:02.0
29:59.8
1
2
SR-4
6:07.2
30:25.4
2
3
SO-2
6:11.1
30:45.2
3
4
JR-3
6:13.6
30:57.4
4
5
JR-3
6:14.8
31:03.4
5
6
SO-2
6:16.4
31:11.4
6
7
FR-1
6:23.6
31:47.2
7
8
FR-1
6:26.5
32:01.6
8
9
FR-1
6:29.2
32:14.8
9
10
SO-2
6:29.8
32:18.1
10
11
SR-4
6:30.7
32:22.4
11
12
SO-2
6:31.2
32:24.9
12
13
FR-1
6:37.5
32:56.1
13
14
FR-1
6:39.8
33:07.6
14
15
SR-4
6:43.0
33:23.6
15
16
JR-3
6:47.6
33:46.4
16
17
FR-1
6:55.6
34:26.3
17
18
SR-4
6:56.7
34:31.8
18
19
FR-1
6:57.9
34:37.5
19
20
SO-2
7:01.1
34:53.4
20
21
JR-3
7:03.7
35:06.6
21
22
JR-3
7:04.8
35:11.7
22
23
FR-1
7:04.8
35:11.8
23
24
FR-1
7:11.8
35:46.6
24
25
FR-1
7:13.5
35:55.3
25
26
SO-2
7:15.7
36:05.9
26
27
FR-1
7:21.1
36:32.8
27
28
SR-4
7:25.9
36:56.7
28
29
JR-3
7:30.9
37:21.5
29
30
SO-2
7:31.3
37:23.9
30
31
SO-2
7:36.6
37:50.0
31
32
FR-1
7:39.7
38:05.3
32
33
JR-3
7:39.9
38:06.3
33
34
SO-2
7:45.6
38:34.9
34
35
FR-1
7:53.9
39:15.9
35
36
JR-3
7:54.7
39:19.9
 
37
SR-4
7:54.7
39:19.9
36
38
JR-3
8:15.9
41:05.3
37
39
FR-1
8:31.3
42:21.8
38
40
SO-2
8:52.7
44:08.6
39
41
SO-2
9:25.0
46:49.0
40