Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL)

September 29, 2018
|
Les Bolstad Gold Course St. Paul, MN 00000
HOST: University of Minnesota   DIRECTOR: Lindsey Thorpe   TIMING: Cody Branch   REFEREE: Mike Beck  

Women 6k Run CC Maroon Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U-Mary 1:52:49 22:33 66 2 3 8 25 28 47 59
2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:53:59 22:47 82 4 14 15 20 29 30 61
3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:54:20 22:52 98 1 7 27 31 32 35 40
4 Michigan Tech 1:55:51 23:10 127 6 13 34 36 38 44 45
5 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57:25 23:29 199 12 24 46 50 67 95 110
6 Northern Michigan 1:57:51 23:34 218 21 26 37 66 68 90 113
7 Sioux Falls 1:58:00 23:36 249 5 17 33 74 120 139 154
8 Minnesota State 1:58:36 23:43 251 11 39 60 62 79 85 164
9 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00:03 24:00 296 48 51 53 71 73 84 108
10 Wis.-River Falls 2:00:00 24:00 315 19 58 75 80 83 149 200
11 Fort Lewis 1:59:44 23:56 330 10 23 93 99 105 143 156
12 Wellesley 2:01:21 24:16 367 52 55 69 91 100 115 119
13 Iowa Central CC 2:01:08 24:13 388 16 18 22 158 174 222  
14 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:03:05 24:37 466 54 77 87 114 134 180 189
15 Macalester 2:03:28 24:41 496 64 94 109 112 117 123 126
16 Northern State 2:04:05 24:49 515 72 88 106 118 131 153 176
17 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04:37 24:55 538 65 78 124 130 141 147 152
18 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:04:30 24:54 539 63 86 111 137 142 165 177
19 Baker 2:04:35 24:55 543 82 101 107 121 132 181 186
20 Elmhurst 2:04:53 24:58 548 49 97 128 129 145 170 178
21 MSU-Moorhead 2:05:00 25:00 551 70 81 92 146 162 203  
22 Lakehead University 2:08:09 25:37 580 9 76 96 187 212    
23 St. Cloud State 2:05:31 25:06 580 42 102 133 144 159 199  
24 Concordia-St. Paul 2:05:27 25:05 583 43 116 125 138 161 172 183
25 MSU-Billings 2:07:49 25:33 637 41 57 157 190 192 196 209
26 St. Catherine 2:07:40 25:32 670 56 127 150 168 169 184 198
27 Minot State 2:11:32 26:18 765 103 104 166 185 207 213  
28 SW Minnesota St. 2:10:35 26:07 806 135 155 163 171 182 188 191
29 Upper Iowa 2:11:27 26:17 811 122 140 175 179 195 202 208
30 Bemidji State 2:15:15 27:03 861 98 160 197 201 205 221 225
31 Jamestown 2:24:18 28:51 917 136 148 193 217 223    
32 Iowa Wesleyan 3:04:54 36:58 972 89 206 224 226 227    
33 Briar Cliff 2:21:12 28:14 973 151 194 204 210 214 219 220
34 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:23:04 28:36 982 167 173 211 215 216 218  
  Minnesota Run Club     DNF              
  Wisconsin TC     DNF              

Women 6k Run CC Maroon Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kayla Wooten JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 05:52.9 21:55.9 1
2 Jaiden Schuette SR-4 U-Mary 05:54.1 22:00.2 2
3 Ida Narbuvoll JR-3 U-Mary 05:55.3 22:04.8 3
4 Mackenzie Kelly SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 06:00.5 22:24.1 4
5 Taryn Ceglowski SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:00.8 22:25.5 5
6 Emily Byrd JR-3 Michigan Tech 06:03.2 22:34.2 6
7 Hannah Ellis FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:03.3 22:34.5 7
8 Taylor Hestekin FR-1 U-Mary 06:03.6 22:35.8 8
9 Rebekkah Pyle 2021 Lakehead University 06:03.7 22:36.2 9
10 Rebecca Bramley SR-4 Fort Lewis 06:03.9 22:37.0 10
11 Lily Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 06:04.0 22:37.3 11
12 Ellie Beiermann JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:05.0 22:40.9 12
13 Liz Bloch SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:05.6 22:43.4 13
14 Nicolette Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 06:05.7 22:43.7 14
15 Courtney Hottovy JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 06:05.8 22:43.9 15
16 Winrose Chesang FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:06.3 22:45.8 16
17 Becca Goertzen SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:07.5 22:50.2 17
18 Abeba Sullivan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:08.0 22:52.2 18
19 Linsey Tolkkinen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:08.8 22:55.1 19
20 Rebekah Rairdon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 06:09.1 22:56.1 20
21 Sophie McDonald SR-4 Northern Michigan 06:09.2 22:56.5 21
22 Lilian Busienei FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:09.3 22:56.8 22
23 Rhylyn Jones FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:09.5 22:57.8 23
24 Hanna Hegemann SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:09.8 22:58.7 24
25 Bree Erickson JR-3 U-Mary 06:09.9 22:59.3 25
26 Cait Savey ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:09.9 22:59.3
27 Abby Fifarek SR-4 Northern Michigan 06:11.2 23:04.0 26
28 Katie Novak JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:11.9 23:06.8 27
29 Starlynn Costa FR-1 U-Mary 06:12.7 23:09.5 28
30 Alana Sesow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 06:13.3 23:11.9 29
31 Claire Boersma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 06:14.7 23:17.1 30
32 Melissa Drenckhahn ? Unattached 06:15.2 23:18.8
33 Molly Weir SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:15.5 23:20.0 31
34 Elinor Enderle FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:16.4 23:23.4 32
35 Megan Means ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:16.6 23:24.0
36 McKenzie Kelly Klitz ? Unattached 06:16.9 23:25.4
37 Kiara Mattern SO-2 Sioux Falls 06:17.0 23:25.8 33
38 Gabrielle Feber FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:18.1 23:29.7 34
39 Marah Guzman SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:18.1 23:29.8 35
40 Sarah Goble JR-3 Michigan Tech 06:18.7 23:32.0 36
41 Katelyn Smith JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:18.9 23:32.8 37
42 Emily Vigil SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:18.9 23:32.9 38
43 Melissa Agnew ? Twin Cities TC 06:19.7 23:35.9
44 Evie Kammeyer ? UNA-U-Mary 06:20.0 23:36.8
45 Bobbi Patrick JR-3 Minnesota State 06:20.1 23:37.2 39
46 Natalie Church FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:20.1 23:37.3 40
47 Ruth Chepsat JR-3 MSU-Billings 06:20.1 23:37.4 41
48 Chrissy Lofgren JR-3 St. Cloud State 06:20.2 23:37.7 42
49 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 06:20.3 23:37.9 43
50 Michelle Bollini FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:20.5 23:38.8 44
51 Sophia Farquhar SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:20.8 23:39.9 45
52 Layla Almasri FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:21.6 23:43.0
53 Lexie Greitzer SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:21.7 23:43.4
54 Meg Super SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:21.9 23:43.8
55 Camryn Larsen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:22.5 23:46.4 46
56 Haylee Waterfall ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:22.7 23:46.8
57 Lacey Feist-Young SO-2 U-Mary 06:22.9 23:47.6 47
58 Martha Hubell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:23.2 23:48.9 48
59 Emily Gilligan FR-1 Elmhurst 06:23.4 23:49.7 49
60 Callin Naddy ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:23.5 23:50.1
61 Hannah Awtry SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:23.6 23:50.2 50
62 Olivia Moll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:23.8 23:51.1 51
63 Grace Cowles SO-2 Wellesley 06:24.3 23:52.8 52
64 Amber Matzoll SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:24.5 23:53.5 53
65 Rachel White SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:24.5 23:53.6 54
66 Maya Bradbury FR-1 Wellesley 06:24.9 23:55.2 55
67 Madisyn Estkowski JR-3 Michigan Tech 06:25.0 23:55.5
68 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine 06:25.0 23:55.6 56
69 Nikki Aiken JR-3 MSU-Billings 06:25.2 23:56.2 57
70 Emily Klatt SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:25.2 23:56.3 58
71 Emily Roberts SR-4 U-Mary 06:25.4 23:57.2 59
72 Josie Braaten SR-4 Minnesota State 06:25.7 23:58.2 60
73 Leah Seivert SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 06:26.0 23:59.3 61
74 Amanda Montplaisir FR-1 Minnesota State 06:26.2 24:00.0 62
75 Sarah White JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:26.9 24:02.7 63
76 Alia Benedict SR-4 Macalester 06:27.2 24:03.8 64
77 Malakai Holloway FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:28.4 24:08.0 65
78 Madi Bahe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:28.7 24:09.2 67
78 Hanna Torvi JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:28.7 24:09.2 66
80 Paige DuBois JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:28.8 24:09.5 68
81 Sydney Wendt SO-2 U-Mary 06:29.0 24:10.4
82 Kath Schneider SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:29.5 24:12.2
83 Sam Kurkowski FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:29.8 24:13.3
84 Carly Huggins SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:29.8 24:13.4
85 Taylor Mahlandt JR-3 Wellesley 06:29.9 24:13.8 69
86 Kathryn Sistrunk JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 06:30.1 24:14.5 70
87 Becca Wilkin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:30.2 24:14.8 71
88 Paige Larson SR-4 Northern State 06:30.3 24:15.4 72
89 Molly Clarke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:30.4 24:15.7 73
90 Rachel Rairdon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 06:30.5 24:16.1
91 Julia Manzano JR-3 Michigan Tech 06:30.6 24:16.4
92 Montana Belford JR-3 Sioux Falls 06:30.7 24:16.6 74
93 Nikki Jurik SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:30.9 24:17.5 75
94 Haylee Beeman 2021 Lakehead University 06:30.9 24:17.5 76
95 Amanda Forliti SO-2 U-Mary 06:31.0 24:17.8
96 Kaylee Shanley SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:31.0 24:18.1 77
97 Kieren Becker ? Unattached 06:31.5 24:19.6
98 Brooke Young ? Wisconsin TC 06:31.5 24:19.7
99 Ellie Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:31.9 24:21.2 78
100 Haley Leger FR-1 Minnesota State 06:32.6 24:23.8 79
101 Lucille Nunneley SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:33.0 24:25.2
102 Katelyn Abledinger JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 06:33.0 24:25.5 80
103 Marissa Carlson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 06:33.3 24:26.3 81
104 Sophy Tsabadze JR-3 Baker 06:33.3 24:26.3 82
105 Emmy Farago SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:33.3 24:26.6 83
106 Carly Scheuerman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:33.5 24:27.1 84
107 Ivy Glade SO-2 Minnesota State 06:33.6 24:27.4 85
108 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:34.0 24:28.9 86
109 Lila Dreves JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:34.1 24:29.3 87
110 Maia Austin SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 06:34.1 24:29.4
111 Meagan Schenk SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 06:34.1 24:29.6
112 Livia Wallace SO-2 Northern State 06:34.8 24:32.3 88
113 Sierra Howardson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 06:34.9 24:32.4 89
114 Elise Longley SO-2 Northern Michigan 06:34.9 24:32.5 90
115 Samara Shaz SO-2 Wellesley 06:35.3 24:33.8 91
116 Caleigh Anderson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 06:35.3 24:34.1 92
117 Dorothy Elder FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:35.5 24:34.6 93
118 Marlee Yost-Wolff SR-4 Macalester 06:35.8 24:35.7 94
119 Taylor Brtek SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:36.3 24:37.6 95
120 Paige Kobe 2021 Lakehead University 06:36.9 24:39.8 96
121 Isabella Wolke SO-2 Elmhurst 06:37.3 24:41.4 97
122 Ryne Prigge FR-1 Bemidji State 06:38.0 24:44.2 98
123 Peyton Slack FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:38.3 24:45.0 99
124 Amanda Kautzer SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:38.5 24:45.8
125 Keiko Hilmo JR-3 Wellesley 06:38.5 24:45.9 100
126 Camille Henderson SO-2 Baker 06:38.9 24:47.2 101
127 Mckenzie Holt SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:38.9 24:47.3 102
128 Abigail McGee SO-2 Minot State 06:39.3 24:48.9 103
129 Patty Jo English ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:39.6 24:49.9
130 Lauren Reeves FR-1 Minot State 06:39.6 24:50.1 104
131 Carly Wilborn SR-4 Fort Lewis 06:39.8 24:50.7 105
132 Megan Mooberry FR-1 Northern State 06:39.9 24:51.2 106
133 Julia Lee ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 06:40.0 24:51.4
134 Maddie McIntyre SO-2 U-Mary 06:40.0 24:51.6
135 Mia Wilhoit FR-1 Baker 06:40.4 24:52.9 107
136 Caroline Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:40.4 24:53.0 108
137 Elena Smith SR-4 Macalester 06:40.5 24:53.3 109
138 Leah Treffer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:40.7 24:54.2 110
139 Claire Zarybnicky FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:41.1 24:55.5 111
140 Lydia Simpson JR-3 Macalester 06:41.2 24:55.8 112
141 Robyn Holmes SR-4 Michigan Tech 06:41.2 24:56.0
142 Sylvia Lechnir ? Wisconsin TC 06:41.2 24:56.0
143 Megan Buechel ? Wisconsin TC 06:41.5 24:57.0
144 Anna Kelley FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:41.8 24:58.1 113
145 Breanna Barney SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:41.8 24:58.2 114
146 Anna Kroll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:41.9 24:58.5
147 Ava Shipman SO-2 Wellesley 06:42.1 24:59.3 115
148 Jackie Lindfors SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 06:42.2 24:59.5 116
149 Zella Lobo FR-1 Macalester 06:42.3 24:59.9 117
150 Madison Leapaldt JR-3 Northern State 06:42.9 25:02.3 118
151 April Chu SO-2 Wellesley 06:42.9 25:02.4 119
152 Maria Streed FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:43.0 25:02.7 120
153 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 06:43.2 25:03.4 121
154 Elizabeth Yoder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 06:43.9 25:05.9
155 Serianna Dehmlow FR-1 Upper Iowa 06:44.0 25:06.2 122
156 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 06:44.2 25:07.2
157 Amy Pelz SR-4 Macalester 06:44.9 25:09.6 123
158 Grace Cole FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:45.3 25:11.1 124
159 Rachel Anderson ? Wisconsin TC 06:45.9 25:13.6
160 Ruth Lindberg SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 06:46.1 25:14.3 125
161 Lena Stern FR-1 Macalester 06:46.4 25:15.2 126
162 Brennan Drake FR-1 Macalester 06:46.4 25:15.3
163 Katie Breuckman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:47.4 25:19.2
164 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine 06:47.8 25:20.6 127
165 Jessica DePalma FR-1 Elmhurst 06:47.9 25:20.8 128
166 Olivia Anderson ? Minnesota Run Club 06:48.3 25:22.3
167 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 06:48.5 25:23.3 129
168 Estelle Timar-Wilcox FR-1 Macalester 06:48.7 25:23.9
169 Harriet Hubbell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:48.8 25:24.2
170 Lauren Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:48.8 25:24.3 130
171 Jordyn Sterud FR-1 Northern State 06:48.9 25:24.6 131
172 Maxine Fusan ? Minnesota Run Club 06:49.0 25:25.1
173 Larissa Widler FR-1 Baker 06:49.1 25:25.4 132
174 Kasey Ericson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:49.2 25:25.8
175 Clara Welhouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 06:49.4 25:26.5 133
176 Kendra Alsup SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:49.4 25:26.5 134
177 Kayla Jansky JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 06:49.4 25:26.5 135
178 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 06:49.5 25:26.9
179 Cassy Tsagaris ? Minnesota Run Club 06:49.6 25:27.4
180 Julia Megazzini SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 06:49.9 25:28.2
181 Allison Foster SR-4 Jamestown 06:49.9 25:28.4 136
182 Maria Doyle SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:50.2 25:29.6 137
183 Hannah Lonergan SR-4 Northern Michigan 06:50.3 25:30.0
184 Maria Brown SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 06:50.5 25:30.7 138
185 Sarina Lindell FR-1 Sioux Falls 06:50.5 25:30.7 139
186 Alyssa Weber SR-4 Upper Iowa 06:50.8 25:31.6 140
187 Danielle Freshwaters FR-1 Macalester 06:51.1 25:32.9
188 Meg Thorison JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:51.3 25:33.5 141
189 Paige Case JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:51.4 25:34.1 142
190 Jessica Ramirez FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:51.9 25:35.7 143
191 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel JR-3 St. Cloud State 06:52.5 25:38.2 144
192 Alisandra Mondrella SO-2 Elmhurst 06:52.7 25:38.9 145
193 Andrea Wells FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 06:52.7 25:39.0 146
194 Kelly Segura SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 06:53.6 25:42.1 147
195 Helen Rose Murphy FR-1 Jamestown 06:53.8 25:42.9 148
196 Aubrey Friedrich FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:53.8 25:42.9
197 Zoe Reep FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:54.0 25:43.6
198 Emma Deutsch SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:54.1 25:44.0 149
199 Katrin O'Grady SR-4 Macalester 06:54.2 25:44.4
200 Sara Miller SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:54.3 25:44.7
201 Julia Clark SO-2 St. Catherine 06:54.5 25:45.4 150
202 Grace Bilse FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:54.7 25:46.3
203 Autumn Wickman ? Wisconsin TC 06:55.2 25:48.1
204 Kait Pauls JR-3 Briar Cliff 06:55.3 25:48.4 151
205 Liz Wegman JR-3 Wellesley 06:55.9 25:50.6
206 Lily Parker ? Minnesota Run Club 06:56.0 25:51.1
207 Brooke Hoppe SO-2 Macalester 06:56.0 25:51.2
208 Lydia Herath SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 06:56.2 25:51.7 152
209 Erin Circo JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:56.3 25:52.1
210 Hanna Wahl SR-4 Northern State 06:56.3 25:52.1 153
211 Mattisen Kelley SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:56.4 25:52.6 154
212 Skyler Jacobson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 06:56.5 25:52.8 155
213 Rose Chemeli FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:56.6 25:53.3 156
214 Emma Maxtutis JR-3 Macalester 06:56.7 25:53.8
215 Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess ? Wisconsin TC 06:57.0 25:54.9
216 Sophie Dolan JR-3 Wellesley 06:57.2 25:55.6
217 Natalie Li FR-1 Wellesley 06:57.2 25:55.8
218 Jenna Ocheltree FR-1 Wellesley 06:57.3 25:56.0
219 Kailee Stoppel FR-1 MSU-Billings 06:58.0 25:58.8 157
220 Maddy Kennard SO-2 Macalester 06:58.2 25:59.3
221 Katrina Salmen FR-1 Northern Michigan 06:58.6 26:00.7
222 Jade Ford FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:58.8 26:01.6 158
223 Zoie Berg SO-2 Bay College 06:58.8 26:01.7
224 Jamie Herridge SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:58.9 26:02.1 159
225 Allyna Storms FR-1 Bemidji State 06:59.1 26:02.6 160
226 Lydia Carr JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 06:59.7 26:05.1 161
227 Maddy Prentiss SO-2 Macalester 06:59.7 26:05.1
228 Molly Baus ? Wisconsin TC 06:59.9 26:05.6
229 Whitney Welder JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 07:00.3 26:07.1 162
230 Allie McLuen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:00.4 26:07.4
231 Emily Daniels SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:01.2 26:10.7 163
232 Carisa Weyenberg JR-3 Minnesota State 07:01.8 26:12.6 164
233 Kathleen Joyce JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 07:02.4 26:14.8 165
234 Sadie Thompson SO-2 Sioux Falls 07:02.4 26:14.9
235 Michaela Larson SO-2 Minot State 07:02.8 26:16.6 166
236 Carly Bindl ? St. Mary (Neb.) 07:02.9 26:17.0 167
237 Tessa Rayne ? Wisconsin TC 07:03.1 26:17.6
238 Jackie Brine-Doyle SR-4 St. Catherine 07:03.4 26:18.6 168
239 Bailey Cerveny SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:03.6 26:19.5
240 Rachel Weix ? Wisconsin TC 07:03.7 26:19.7
241 Anya Swanson FR-1 St. Catherine 07:03.8 26:20.2 169
242 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 07:04.4 26:22.5 170
243 Avery Lester SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:05.1 26:25.0 171
244 Augusta Fricke FR-1 Macalester 07:05.2 26:25.4
245 Heidi Welu SO-2 Minnesota State 07:06.2 26:29.0
246 Lucia Mesfin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:06.4 26:29.7 172
247 Emma Peck FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 07:06.9 26:31.9 173
248 Janet Nyamboneka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 07:07.1 26:32.5 174
249 Kayla Hostetler JR-3 Macalester 07:07.4 26:33.7
250 Christonna Shafranski SO-2 Upper Iowa 07:07.4 26:33.7 175
251 Jennifer Clark FR-1 Northern State 07:07.5 26:33.8 176
252 Keegan Day SR-4 Sioux Falls 07:07.7 26:34.6
253 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 07:07.8 26:35.1 177
254 Danielle Moczynski ? Wisconsin TC 07:08.0 26:36.0
255 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 07:08.1 26:36.3 178
256 Eliza Parish FR-1 Upper Iowa 07:08.2 26:36.5 179
257 Reagan Janzen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:08.4 26:37.2
258 Sienna Schmidt SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:08.4 26:37.5 180
259 Katie Michalak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:08.6 26:38.1
260 Jenna Black SR-4 Baker 07:08.8 26:38.8 181
261 Jaylynn Lauer JR-3 Minnesota State 07:08.9 26:39.2
262 Emily Gillingham SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:09.4 26:41.0 182
263 Ingrid Kilde JR-3 Macalester 07:09.4 26:41.2
264 Tianna Wald FR-1 Sioux Falls 07:09.5 26:41.4
265 Brittney Donner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:09.7 26:42.2
266 Katherine Michelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 07:09.8 26:42.4
267 Sam Weiler ? Wisconsin TC 07:10.1 26:43.8
268 Courtney Ramsay SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 07:10.3 26:44.4 183
269 Leighlin Ahlstrom JR-3 St. Catherine 07:10.5 26:45.2 184
270 Brinlie Nielsen SO-2 Minot State 07:11.0 26:46.9 185
271 Emily Chambers SO-2 Baker 07:11.0 26:47.2 186
272 Roz Larson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:11.8 26:50.1
273 Maleta Moulsoff ? Wisconsin TC 07:11.9 26:50.5
274 Beata Drozda FR-1 Elmhurst 07:12.2 26:51.5
275 Tierza Wilson 2022 Lakehead University 07:12.9 26:54.3 187
276 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 07:13.3 26:55.5
277 Sarah Turpen SO-2 Minnesota State 07:13.3 26:55.6
278 Ali Crochet SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:13.3 26:55.7
279 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 07:13.5 26:56.3
280 Abby Schotter SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:14.0 26:58.3 188
281 Elizabeth Krohn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:14.1 26:58.6 189
282 Sierra Durbin FR-1 MSU-Billings 07:14.5 27:00.1 190
283 Julianne Logan ? Wisconsin TC 07:14.5 27:00.3
284 Hailie Slepicka FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:15.6 27:04.1
285 Abbi Hanna FR-1 Sioux Falls 07:16.4 27:07.2
286 Kristen Weber SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 07:17.2 27:10.2 191
287 Teagan Twombly ? Wisconsin TC 07:17.3 27:10.4
288 Betsy Schein SR-4 Macalester 07:18.4 27:14.7
289 Hannah Russo SO-2 Wellesley 07:18.5 27:15.2
290 Chrysanthe Patselas FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:18.9 27:16.6
291 Madalyn Terwilliger FR-1 MSU-Billings 07:19.0 27:17.1 192
292 Meghan Sullivan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 07:19.4 27:18.2
293 Olivia Thielen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:19.8 27:20.0
294 Maddie Van Ness JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 07:19.9 27:20.4
295 Annie Schmucker JR-3 Baker 07:20.2 27:21.3
296 Ashley Aho JR-3 Finlandia 07:20.9 27:23.8
297 Holly Ellingson SR-4 Macalester 07:21.2 27:25.1
298 Clare Mazack FR-1 Macalester 07:21.7 27:27.1
299 Madeline Cramer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 07:21.8 27:27.2
300 Ayleen Coronado FR-1 Jamestown 07:21.9 27:27.8 193
301 Sarah Furth SR-4 Macalester 07:22.5 27:30.0
302 Mandy Hansen ? Minnesota Run Club 07:22.5 27:30.0
303 Kacey Hovden FR-1 Briar Cliff 07:22.6 27:30.5 194
304 Laura Luttio SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 07:23.4 27:33.2
305 Cortlyn Eisle JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:23.4 27:33.4
306 Rosa Oscarson ? Minnesota Run Club 07:24.2 27:36.3
307 Samantha Cole FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:24.9 27:38.9
308 Emily Haugen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:25.1 27:39.6
309 Sidney Schnor FR-1 Upper Iowa 07:25.1 27:39.7 195
310 Rachel Hiner FR-1 MSU-Billings 07:25.3 27:40.5 196
311 Catherine Xie SR-4 Wellesley 07:25.6 27:41.5
312 Kate Fox FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:26.0 27:43.0
313 Ashley Kinnard SO-2 Bemidji State 07:26.6 27:45.2 197
314 Megan Perkins FR-1 St. Catherine 07:27.0 27:46.9 198
315 Margaret Patterson ? Wisconsin TC 07:27.1 27:47.2
316 Lily Jenssen SO-2 Macalester 07:27.5 27:48.6
317 Veda Donthireddy SO-2 Wellesley 07:27.5 27:48.6
318 Mackenzie Thayer ? Minnesota Run Club 07:27.7 27:49.5
319 Carolyn Price SO-2 Wellesley 07:27.8 27:49.7
320 Mary Liebers FR-1 Macalester 07:27.9 27:50.1
321 Isabella Kraft FR-1 St. Cloud State 07:28.5 27:52.4 199
322 Rosie Santana SO-2 Baker 07:28.7 27:53.1
323 Kyra Anderson ? Minnesota Run Club 07:29.0 27:54.0
324 Mikayla Kambeitz FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:29.0 27:54.0
325 Isabella Hinck FR-1 Baker 07:29.5 27:56.1
326 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 07:30.0 27:58.0
327 Natalie Stratton FR-1 Elmhurst 07:30.3 27:58.9
328 Sam Witmer SR-4 St. Catherine 07:30.5 27:59.9
329 Hannah Jones FR-1 Northern Michigan 07:31.0 28:01.5
330 Dani Quast ? Minnesota Run Club 07:31.5 28:03.4
331 Serenity Hetke FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:32.1 28:05.6 200
332 Ashley Herdering SO-2 Bemidji State 07:33.3 28:10.1 201
333 Haley Orf ? Wisconsin TC 07:33.5 28:11.1
334 Delaney Butler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 07:33.9 28:12.5
335 Cyan McGee FR-1 Upper Iowa 07:34.1 28:13.1 202
336 Zoe Kraft SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 07:34.4 28:14.4 203
337 Alee Kunshier ? Minnesota Run Club 07:34.5 28:14.9
338 Briana Jones FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:34.7 28:15.5
339 Juliette Martin SO-2 St. Catherine 07:35.4 28:17.9
340 Amory Prue SO-2 Briar Cliff 07:37.4 28:25.4 204
341 Miriam Zarling Freshman Wis.-River Falls 07:38.0 28:27.6
342 Cierra Haupert ? Wisconsin TC 07:38.0 28:27.6
343 Julia Greshik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:38.3 28:28.7
344 Emma Brandt FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:38.5 28:29.6
345 Aneesa Tucker FR-1 Bemidji State 07:39.6 28:33.7 205
346 Allison Morris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 07:40.1 28:35.5 206
347 Sarah Ziemann FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:40.5 28:37.2
348 Lydia Fails SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:40.8 28:38.2
349 Haley Lundeen ? Minnesota Run Club 07:41.9 28:42.2
350 Elizabeth Holzer FR-1 Minot State 07:44.0 28:50.0 207
351 Trinity Anderson FR-1 Dawson CC 07:44.0 28:50.0
352 Maggie Brown ? Minnesota Run Club 07:45.0 28:53.8
353 Kaylee Hill FR-1 Wellesley 07:45.8 28:56.9
354 Taylor Intihar ? Minnesota Run Club 07:45.9 28:57.3
355 Catherine Degen SR-4 St. Catherine 07:46.4 28:59.2
356 Annabelle Schulz SO-2 Sioux Falls 07:46.8 29:00.6
357 Ellen Bennett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:47.1 29:01.8
358 Sammantha Larisch SO-2 Upper Iowa 07:48.5 29:06.8 208
359 Miranda Livingston SO-2 MSU-Billings 07:51.3 29:17.2 209
360 Michelle Wise SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:53.0 29:23.9
361 Karina Manriquez SO-2 Briar Cliff 07:54.5 29:29.5 210
362 Emma Verges SO-2 Macalester 07:55.5 29:32.9
363 Elissa Boll SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 07:55.8 29:33.9
364 Rose Brakob SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:56.2 29:35.5
365 Brianna Boecker ? Wisconsin TC 07:56.6 29:37.0
366 Grace Blum FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 07:57.6 29:41.0 211
367 Hailee Morisseau 2021 Lakehead University 07:58.0 29:42.2 212
368 Katie Fulkerson FR-1 Baker 07:59.0 29:46.1
369 Taylor Drinkman ? Minnesota Run Club 07:59.8 29:49.0
370 Anna Frenz ? Minnesota Run Club 08:00.1 29:50.3
371 Reagan Sullivan FR-1 Baker 08:00.2 29:50.4
372 Kendra Anderson ? Minnesota Run Club 08:00.8 29:52.8
373 Cambree Ferguson FR-1 Minot State 08:01.9 29:57.0 213
374 Lydia Crow FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 08:02.3 29:58.5
375 Aleida Moreno SO-2 Briar Cliff 08:02.5 29:59.3 214
376 Emma Merricks FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 08:03.1 30:01.3
377 Lauren Cousineau FR-1 Bay College 08:05.9 30:11.9
378 Summer Groteluschen ? St. Mary (Neb.) 08:07.3 30:17.1 215
379 Faith Schleicher ? St. Mary (Neb.) 08:07.4 30:17.2 216
380 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell SO-2 Macalester 08:08.1 30:20.1
381 Maddie West SO-2 Macalester 08:09.1 30:23.6
382 Holly Werning JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 08:12.3 30:35.7
383 Sarah Volle JR-3 Elmhurst 08:13.4 30:39.9
384 Brenna Betts ? Minnesota Run Club 08:15.8 30:48.7
385 Brenitzalee Rodriguez Guzman FR-1 Jamestown 08:16.0 30:49.5 217
386 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 08:19.4 31:02.1
387 Kaylee Tonniges FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 08:20.7 31:06.9 218
388 Angela Dopita JR-3 Briar Cliff 08:22.4 31:13.2 219
389 Brianna Sharp ? Wisconsin TC 08:22.6 31:14.0
390 Kate Reidel FR-1 Briar Cliff 08:25.6 31:25.2 220
391 Beatriz Vasquez Pena FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 08:27.9 31:33.8
392 Rachel Hatcher ? Minnesota Run Club 08:28.3 31:35.3
393 Sharon Snyder SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 08:30.0 31:41.8
394 Christina Stathakis ? Minnesota Run Club 08:32.2 31:49.8
395 Jody Peters FR-1 Bay College 08:32.9 31:52.4
396 Alex Smith ? Minnesota Run Club 08:33.7 31:55.6
397 Jen Dauer ? Minnesota Run Club 08:41.0 32:22.6
398 Lauren Peters FR-1 Bay College 08:45.3 32:38.8
399 Hannah Spargur ? Minnesota Run Club 08:47.8 32:48.2
400 Malone Heibert FR-1 Finlandia 08:50.3 32:57.2
401 Courtney Anderson Freshman Bemidji State 08:52.3 33:04.7 221
402 Eileen Hess JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 08:56.9 33:21.9
403 Stacey Fox FR-1 Iowa Central CC 08:57.2 33:23.2 222
404 Liz Kutz ? Minnesota Run Club 09:05.7 33:54.9
405 Naomi Voehl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 09:11.6 34:16.7
406 Starla Rollf FR-1 Jamestown 09:20.4 34:49.8 223
407 Maggie Thomure FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 09:42.8 36:13.3 224
408 Carissa Decko SO-2 Bemidji State 09:52.7 36:50.0 225
409 Elle Rowe FR-1 Finlandia 10:17.3 38:21.9
410 Kaitlyn Lundeen FR-1 Finlandia 10:20.0 38:31.7
411 Joana Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 12:10.0 45:22.0 226
412 Katie Martinez FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 13:27.6 50:11.3 227

Men 8k Run CC Maroon Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:07:56 25:35 62 5 8 13 17 19 21 35
2 Iowa Central CC 2:08:21 25:40 74 2 6 12 26 28 88 91
3 Sioux Falls 2:07:55 25:35 75 1 7 9 11 47 52 76
4 Fort Lewis 2:11:04 26:12 139 4 29 31 34 41 90  
5 Minnesota State 2:10:16 26:03 141 3 10 25 45 58 68 99
6 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:12:00 26:24 189 18 22 36 56 57 70 85
7 Lakehead University 2:13:09 26:37 218 27 39 49 50 53 54 55
8 MSU-Moorhead 2:12:56 26:35 221 20 24 46 62 69 75 103
9 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13:21 26:40 223 30 38 40 42 73 74 86
10 Concordia-St. Paul 2:13:39 26:43 253 15 33 61 63 81 98 120
11 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:14:03 26:48 274 14 32 66 79 83 101 118
12 U-Mary 2:14:31 26:54 286 23 59 60 64 80 84 97
13 Northern State 2:16:09 27:13 347 37 48 67 78 117 124  
14 MSU-Billings 2:17:05 27:25 400 44 72 77 93 114 121 135
15 Baker 2:18:21 27:40 462 51 94 95 100 122 127 133
16 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:18:20 27:40 465 43 104 105 106 107 111 115
17 Macalester 2:18:31 27:42 475 82 87 96 102 108 109 110
18 SW Minnesota St. 2:19:01 27:48 481 16 92 119 126 128 129 138
19 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:21:38 28:19 561 71 112 116 123 139 142 146
20 Minot State 2:24:36 28:55 629 89 130 132 134 144 153  
21 Elmhurst 2:24:59 28:59 651 113 125 136 137 140 147 148
22 Wis.-River Falls 2:31:26 30:17 667 65 149 150 151 152 156 157
23 Jamestown 2:34:56 30:59 731 131 141 145 154 160 161 162
24 Iowa Wesleyan 2:52:54 34:34 786 143 155 158 163 167    
25 Finlandia 3:10:45 38:09 822 159 164 165 166 168    
  Run N Fun     DNF              
  Minnesota Run Club     DNF              
  Wisconsin TC     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC Maroon Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mason Phillips JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:00.4 24:53.2 1
2 Jhordan Ccope SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:02.6 25:04.3 2
3 Austin Pasch SR-4 Minnesota State 05:03.7 25:09.7 3
4 Hosava Kretzmann SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:04.8 25:15.5 4
5 Nathan Schroeder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 05:05.6 25:19.4 5
6 Ezekiel Kipchirchir SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:05.7 25:19.8 6
7 Steven Brown JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:06.0 25:21.3 7
8 John Vodacek ? Run N Fun 05:06.5 25:23.8
9 Aaron Runge JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 05:07.1 25:26.8 8
10 Zach Lundberg JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:07.4 25:28.1 9
11 Austin Yardley JR-3 Minnesota State 05:07.6 25:29.3 10
12 Jase Kraft SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:07.8 25:30.0 11
13 Innocent Murwanashyaka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:07.9 25:30.9 12
14 Wyatt McLeod SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 05:08.2 25:32.3 13
15 Andy Vasquez JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:09.1 25:36.6 14
16 Matt Steiger ? UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 05:09.5 25:38.4
17 Matt Kuik ? Wisconsin TC 05:09.9 25:40.8
18 Trevor Capra ? Run N Fun 05:10.1 25:41.5
19 Benjamin Allen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 05:10.1 25:41.5 15
20 Bashir Aidrus JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 05:11.1 25:46.7 16
21 Bonheur Mvuyekure FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 05:11.2 25:47.3 17
22 Lucas Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:11.3 25:47.6 18
23 Jesus Urtusuastegui JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 05:11.9 25:50.6 19
24 Nadir Yusuf JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 05:12.2 25:52.3 20
25 Skylar DeJong JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 05:12.4 25:53.0 21
26 Michael Juarez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:13.2 25:56.9 22
27 Derek Myers SR-4 U-Mary 05:13.6 25:59.2 23
28 Brendan Sage ? Run N Fun 05:13.7 25:59.6
29 Josh Young SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 05:14.2 26:02.0 24
30 Caleb Burke SR-4 Minnesota State 05:14.4 26:02.8 25
31 Milos Pendic FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:15.0 26:06.1 26
32 Ben Jaskowink ? Unattached 05:15.8 26:10.1
33 Derek Patterson 2020 Lakehead University 05:17.0 26:15.7 27
34 Awet Yohannes FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:18.0 26:20.9 28
35 Bismarck Kipkilach SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:18.1 26:21.2 29
36 Joachim Weel Rosbo ? Wisconsin TC 05:18.3 26:22.3
37 Ezekiel Lelinga SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:18.4 26:23.0 30
38 Sylas Schutt SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:18.5 26:23.3 31
39 Clay Simpson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:18.8 26:24.8 32
40 Caleb Troe SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 05:18.8 26:24.9 33
41 Preston Charlie SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:19.7 26:29.6 34
42 Reed Kurak FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 05:19.8 26:29.8 35
43 Cody Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:19.8 26:30.1 36
44 Riccardo Done JR-3 Northern State 05:20.2 26:31.9 37
45 Gemechu Meskele SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:20.3 26:32.3 38
46 Louis Moreau 2021 Lakehead University 05:20.6 26:33.7 39
47 Josh Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:20.6 26:33.7 40
48 Shawvan Levi SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:20.9 26:35.2 41
49 Ike Mendel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:20.9 26:35.4 42
50 John Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:21.2 26:36.9 43
51 Ivan Colmenero SR-4 MSU-Billings 05:21.4 26:38.0 44
52 Jacob Wahlers SO-2 Minnesota State 05:21.7 26:39.1 45
53 Henry Klitzke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 05:21.7 26:39.4
54 Kevin Dado ? Wisconsin TC 05:22.1 26:41.4
55 Nick Marshall SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 05:22.2 26:41.7 46
56 Billy Beseman JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:22.5 26:43.1 47
57 Jorge Garcia JR-3 Northern State 05:22.8 26:44.8 48
58 Colin Warwick 2022 Lakehead University 05:22.9 26:45.5 49
59 Gavin Shields 2017 Lakehead University 05:23.0 26:46.0 50
60 Scott Kvidera ? Unattached 05:23.1 26:46.1
61 Greg Flores JR-3 Baker 05:23.2 26:46.7 51
62 Shodo Mahamed FR-1 Sioux Falls 05:23.3 26:47.1 52
63 Connor MacIntosh 2020 Lakehead University 05:23.7 26:49.3 53
64 Jonathan Stoppa 2022 Lakehead University 05:23.9 26:50.0 54
65 William McDonough 2022 Lakehead University 05:24.0 26:51.0 55
66 Endre Wigaard SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 05:24.3 26:52.0
67 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:24.4 26:52.8 56
68 Andrew Muskevitsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:24.4 26:52.9 57
69 Evan Johnson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 05:24.9 26:55.1
70 Isaiah Rabata JR-3 Minnesota State 05:25.0 26:55.5 58
71 Austin Miller SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 05:25.0 26:55.9
72 Matt Cota ? Minnesota Run Club 05:25.2 26:56.5
73 Creighton Barrett JR-3 U-Mary 05:25.5 26:58.2 59
74 Jace Galley ? Minnesota Run Club 05:25.8 26:59.7
75 Harrison Bentzel JR-3 U-Mary 05:26.2 27:01.7 60
76 Zeke Green SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:26.2 27:01.8 61
77 Hunter Kjelshus SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 05:27.1 27:06.3 62
78 Cole Oslin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 05:27.2 27:06.5 63
79 Jered McCafferty SO-2 U-Mary 05:27.6 27:08.8 64
80 Jacob Gallagher ? Run N Fun 05:27.7 27:09.1
81 Braydon Johnson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 05:27.8 27:09.5 65
82 Kaleb Weist JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:28.0 27:10.7 66
83 Jackson Harrison FR-1 Northern State 05:28.4 27:12.5 67
84 Dalton Demers JR-3 Briar Cliff 05:28.5 27:13.0
85 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Minnesota State 05:28.7 27:14.0 68
86 Jay Biwer SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 05:28.8 27:14.6 69
87 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:28.8 27:14.8 70
88 Carlos Guzman SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:28.9 27:14.9 71
89 Jacob Hebior ? Unattached 05:29.0 27:15.6
90 Jared Genteman ? Minnesota Run Club 05:29.1 27:15.9
91 JJ Orput FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 05:29.1 27:16.2
92 Ronald Venema JR-3 MSU-Billings 05:29.1 27:16.3 72
93 Evan Hatton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:29.3 27:16.9 73
94 Anders Rasmussen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:29.4 27:17.7 74
95 Carson Speicher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:29.8 27:19.4 75
96 David Ecker FR-1 Sioux Falls 05:29.9 27:20.1 76
97 Carson Jessop SO-2 MSU-Billings 05:30.4 27:22.6 77
98 Tanner Peltier SR-4 Northern State 05:30.6 27:23.3 78
99 Tyler Knapp SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:30.6 27:23.5 79
100 Jonathan Bressler JR-3 U-Mary 05:30.7 27:24.0 80
101 Peyton Holmes JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 05:30.9 27:25.1 81
102 Jake Lepak JR-3 Macalester 05:31.4 27:27.6 82
103 Preston Decker SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:31.5 27:28.0 83
104 Jesse Kaas FR-1 U-Mary 05:31.7 27:28.9 84
105 Jacob Rost SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:31.8 27:29.5 85
106 Tyler Bethke JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:31.9 27:29.9 86
107 James Doherty FR-1 Macalester 05:32.2 27:31.5 87
108 Logan Swenson ? Unattached 05:32.3 27:31.8
109 Noah Bundrock FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:32.4 27:32.3 88
110 Daniel Armstrong JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:32.5 27:32.9
111 Aaron Voigt FR-1 Sioux Falls 05:32.5 27:33.0
112 Devan Shumway SR-4 Minot State 05:32.5 27:33.1 89
113 Cody Speece SO-2 Fort Lewis 05:32.8 27:34.2 90
114 Moise Habineza FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:33.0 27:35.5 91
115 Dylan Pierson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 05:33.1 27:36.0 92
116 Mark Hovland SR-4 MSU-Billings 05:33.4 27:37.4 93
117 Liam Barnsby SO-2 Baker 05:33.5 27:38.0 94
118 Christopher Caron ? Unattached 05:33.6 27:38.4
119 Will Whalen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:33.7 27:39.1
120 Jacob Cofer FR-1 Baker 05:33.7 27:39.2 95
121 Sam Brey ? Wisconsin TC 05:33.8 27:39.4
122 Josh Liester SR-4 Sioux Falls 05:33.9 27:40.1
123 Sam Jaeger ? Wisconsin TC 05:34.3 27:41.9
124 Chris Boranian SR-4 Macalester 05:34.5 27:43.1 96
125 Ben Jacobs ? Run N Fun 05:34.8 27:44.3
126 Grant Matthews ? Minnesota Run Club 05:35.0 27:45.5
127 Noah O'Neill SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:35.2 27:46.4
128 Benjamin Benson FR-1 U-Mary 05:35.5 27:47.7 97
129 David Nogel ? Run N Fun 05:35.7 27:48.7
130 Cory Warner JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 05:35.7 27:48.9 98
131 Jackson Wichtendahl FR-1 Minnesota State 05:35.8 27:49.4 99
132 Carter Woetzel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:36.0 27:50.4
133 Trevor Ramsdell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:36.0 27:50.4
134 Nathan Orf ? Wisconsin TC 05:36.1 27:50.8
135 Drew Cook SO-2 Baker 05:36.1 27:51.1 100
136 Trey Seibel SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:36.2 27:51.5 101
137 Spencer Grant SR-4 Macalester 05:36.3 27:51.9 102
138 Andrew Lundstrom FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:36.5 27:52.8 103
139 Christopher Groth FR-1 Minnesota State 05:36.5 27:53.0
140 Taij Mann 2021 Lakehead University 05:36.6 27:53.4
141 Colin Donovan FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:36.7 27:54.1 104
142 Frank DeGuire ? Wisconsin TC 05:36.9 27:54.9
143 Matthew Mason SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:37.0 27:55.3 105
144 Luke Schwab FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:37.3 27:57.0 106
145 Liam Morel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:37.4 27:57.5 107
146 Fred Kerr FR-1 Macalester 05:37.5 27:57.9 108
147 Adrian Johnson SO-2 Macalester 05:37.6 27:58.5 109
148 Mitchell Mund SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:38.0 28:00.3
149 Edwin Reyes Herrera JR-3 Macalester 05:38.1 28:01.0 110
150 Joseph Lynch SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:38.5 28:02.8 111
151 Smith Mayse FR-1 Macalester 05:38.7 28:03.6
152 Adam Oskvig SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:38.7 28:03.9 112
153 Gabriel Gozum ? Wisconsin TC 05:38.8 28:04.1
154 Collin Buck ? Run N Fun 05:39.0 28:05.3
155 Miguel Coca FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:39.1 28:06.0
156 Garrett Williams ? Minnesota Run Club 05:39.6 28:08.5
157 Cristian Sanchez FR-1 Elmhurst 05:39.7 28:08.8 113
158 Jack Prazich ? Wisconsin TC 05:40.2 28:11.2
159 Ase Ackerman FR-1 MSU-Billings 05:40.3 28:11.6 114
160 Ben Schmied FR-1 Minnesota State 05:40.8 28:14.1
161 Jesse Nitzshke ? Minnesota Run Club 05:40.8 28:14.4
162 Andrew Kaiser SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:41.1 28:16.0 115
163 Alex Goertz JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:41.2 28:16.4 116
164 Donovan Miller SO-2 Northern State 05:41.3 28:16.9 117
165 Hayden Falkinburg JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:41.4 28:17.4 118
166 Paul Swim ? Minnesota Run Club 05:41.4 28:17.5
167 Tim Huss SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:41.9 28:19.7
168 Brett Attenberger FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 05:42.1 28:20.9 119
169 Austin Gruenberg FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:42.4 28:22.4
170 Scott Burazin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:42.5 28:22.8 120
171 Jonathan Whatley 2022 Lakehead University 05:42.8 28:24.4
172 Nick Juntunen ? Wisconsin TC 05:42.9 28:24.5
173 Drake Henson SO-2 MSU-Billings 05:42.9 28:24.6 121
174 Logan Hansen SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:42.9 28:24.8
175 Abdul Mohamed SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:42.9 28:24.8
176 Shamus Zenk ? Minnesota Run Club 05:43.1 28:25.6
177 Maxx Bradley FR-1 Baker 05:43.3 28:26.8 122
178 Joe Huffman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:43.4 28:27.4
179 Dakota Myers SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:43.6 28:28.4 123
180 David Kawula FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:43.9 28:29.5
181 Owen Gage ? Wisconsin TC 05:44.1 28:30.5
182 Jacob Hernandez FR-1 Northern State 05:44.2 28:31.1 124
183 Juan Castaneda SR-4 Elmhurst 05:44.5 28:32.5 125
184 Isaac Lapp 2022 Lakehead University 05:44.9 28:34.8
185 Jacob Dickerson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 05:45.0 28:35.1
186 Justin Brecheisen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:45.0 28:35.2
187 Evan Schultz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 05:45.0 28:35.3
188 Clayton Hartle JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 05:45.4 28:37.1 126
189 Parker Wilson FR-1 Baker 05:45.5 28:37.7 127
190 John Wyatt Reece FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 05:46.1 28:40.6 128
191 Seth Overholt SO-2 Sioux Falls 05:46.4 28:42.2
192 Ben Broze SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 05:46.6 28:42.9 129
193 Leo Skellenger JR-3 Minot State 05:47.5 28:47.4 130
194 Emmanuel Tapia ? Minnesota Run Club 05:48.0 28:50.2
195 Yuto Watanabe FR-1 Macalester 05:48.5 28:52.8
196 William Valentin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:49.0 28:55.0
197 Peter Michalowicz ? Minnesota Run Club 05:49.1 28:55.8
198 Caleb Foster JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:49.4 28:57.3
199 Dustin Wagner SO-2 Jamestown 05:49.5 28:57.5 131
200 Jayden Slaba FR-1 Sioux Falls 05:49.8 28:59.1
201 Ryan Kohler FR-1 Minot State 05:49.9 28:59.3 132
202 Andy Barnhart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:50.0 28:59.8
203 Ryan Diedrich ? Wisconsin TC 05:50.0 29:00.0
204 Blake Johnston JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:50.2 29:00.8
205 Tyler Masuda ? Wisconsin TC 05:50.8 29:03.8
206 Lars Elsbernd FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:50.8 29:04.0
207 Eli Grubbs SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:51.3 29:06.6
208 Marquez Green ? Wisconsin TC 05:51.5 29:07.6
209 Tanner Hendrix FR-1 Baker 05:51.7 29:08.7 133
210 Colin Olson JR-3 Minot State 05:51.9 29:09.5 134
211 Ryan Davis SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:52.0 29:09.8
212 Logan Straus FR-1 MSU-Billings 05:52.3 29:11.5 135
213 Spencer Bergen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 05:52.5 29:12.2
214 Joe Rivas SR-4 Elmhurst 05:52.5 29:12.7 136
215 Ian Dewey SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 05:53.6 29:17.8
216 Brandon Kotek ? Run N Fun 05:54.1 29:20.2
217 Ma'Rico Holland FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:54.1 29:20.6
218 Pierce Pennell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:54.2 29:20.7
219 Edwin Iraheta JR-3 Sioux Falls 05:54.3 29:21.2
220 Mark Lucivansky ? Minnesota Run Club 05:54.6 29:23.1
221 Adam Preston JR-3 Baker 05:54.9 29:24.2
222 Tyler Karl SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 05:55.0 29:24.7
223 Nick Foreman ? Minnesota Run Club 05:55.2 29:25.7
224 Zach Kollasch SR-4 Briar Cliff 05:55.3 29:26.6
225 Alec Lorimer ? Minnesota Run Club 05:55.6 29:27.6
226 Anthony Plumb JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 05:55.9 29:29.4
227 Ashith Chirayath SR-4 Elmhurst 05:55.9 29:29.4 137
228 Kaden Cameron FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 05:56.3 29:31.3 138
229 Jacob Reiner ? Wisconsin TC 05:56.8 29:33.8
230 Christopher Griese SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:57.0 29:34.6 139
231 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff JR-3 Macalester 05:57.1 29:35.2
232 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 05:57.2 29:35.9 140
233 Tyler Anderson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 05:57.5 29:37.2
234 Elijah Levy JR-3 Macalester 05:58.0 29:39.7
235 Nathan Mueggenberger ? Minnesota Run Club 05:58.3 29:41.2
236 Keaton Shinn JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:58.4 29:41.7
237 Blake Rudd ? Minnesota Run Club 05:58.5 29:42.2
238 Matt Volz ? Run N Fun 05:58.9 29:44.1
239 Jonathan Kawula FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:58.9 29:44.5
240 Noah Mang FR-1 Jamestown 05:59.0 29:44.7 141
241 Luke Pedersen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:59.3 29:46.1
242 Josh Bailey ? Minnesota Run Club 05:59.4 29:46.8
243 Dalton Schaffer SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:59.8 29:48.6
244 Jared Wiens FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:00.4 29:51.5
245 John Noyes SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:00.4 29:51.5
246 Andrew Lechnir ? Wisconsin TC 06:00.6 29:52.8
247 Brian Wiedenfeld ? Wisconsin TC 06:00.7 29:53.3
248 Dallas White ? Run N Fun 06:01.0 29:54.8
249 Samuel Moerbitz ? Minnesota Run Club 06:01.3 29:56.4
250 Ben Bildsten JR-3 Macalester 06:01.4 29:56.9
251 Ben Downey JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:01.8 29:58.7 142
252 Aidan Tollefson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:02.0 29:59.9
253 Joel Amor FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 06:02.4 30:01.6 143
254 Christofer Kidd FR-1 Baker 06:02.5 30:02.1
255 Bryson Williams SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:02.9 30:04.2
256 Ty Packard FR-1 Baker 06:03.0 30:04.6
257 Mark Baumeister SO-2 Macalester 06:03.3 30:06.1
258 Paul Verbeten ? Minnesota Run Club 06:03.5 30:07.1
259 Dante Gadbois FR-1 Minot State 06:03.5 30:07.1 144
260 David Keller ? Minnesota Run Club 06:03.6 30:07.4
261 Daniel Palmer JR-3 Jamestown 06:04.4 30:11.7 145
262 David Salazar FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:04.5 30:11.9
263 Tyler Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:04.8 30:13.6
264 Carter Kietzman SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:05.0 30:14.7 146
265 Isaiah Hobus FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:05.6 30:17.6
266 Anthony Krick FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:05.8 30:18.6
267 Andrew Brown SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:06.2 30:20.4
268 Matt Land ? Wisconsin TC 06:06.2 30:20.7
269 Magwire Lott SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:06.7 30:22.8
270 Sam Richmond SR-4 Macalester 06:07.7 30:28.2
271 Andrew Matuszewski FR-1 Elmhurst 06:08.2 30:30.5 147
272 Nathan Green ? Wisconsin TC 06:08.4 30:31.7
273 Daniel Nordquist FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:08.5 30:32.2
274 Torbin Kittleson ? Minnesota Run Club 06:08.6 30:32.4
275 Josh Goetz ? Minnesota Run Club 06:08.6 30:32.7
276 Harry Lien Freshman Concordia-St. Paul 06:08.9 30:34.2
277 Shane Herman SR-4 Sioux Falls 06:09.1 30:34.8
278 Irvin Aguirre SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:09.3 30:35.9
279 Brian Santos FR-1 Elmhurst 06:09.9 30:39.1 148
280 Timothy Zehr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:10.3 30:40.9
281 Baylor Leese SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:10.4 30:41.5
282 Wilfred Genteman ? Minnesota Run Club 06:10.8 30:43.5
283 Matthew Thomforde FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 06:11.0 30:44.4
284 Anthony Baker JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:11.1 30:44.7
285 Josh Dagastino FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:11.1 30:44.9 149
286 Nick Feyen ? Wisconsin TC 06:11.2 30:45.6
287 Joe Lezotte Sophomore Wis.-River Falls 06:11.5 30:46.8 150
288 Alex Main SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:12.0 30:49.3
289 Thomas Bryant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:12.9 30:53.8
290 Andrew Nordquist FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 06:13.6 30:57.4
291 Noah Katzenmeier FR-1 Baker 06:14.0 30:59.4
292 Cody Mathis JR-3 Briar Cliff 06:15.6 31:07.5
293 Nick Schulberg ? UNA-Elmhurst 06:16.6 31:12.2
294 James Young FR-1 Bay College 06:17.7 31:17.9
295 David Hernandez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:18.1 31:19.7
296 Brock Grafstrom ? Minnesota Run Club 06:18.2 31:20.4
297 Beau Clemmensen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:18.4 31:21.0 151
298 Reid Schwechler SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:19.1 31:24.8 152
299 Brydon Wanner SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:19.5 31:26.6
300 Sasha Lewis-Norelle SO-2 Macalester 06:19.6 31:27.0
301 Tory Bergan JR-3 Minot State 06:19.6 31:27.0 153
302 Martin Calvillo FR-1 Jamestown 06:19.9 31:28.6 154
303 Antonio Aguilera JR-3 Elmhurst 06:20.4 31:30.9
304 Nate Cozine ? Minnesota Run Club 06:22.8 31:43.2
305 Noah Schuetz ? Minnesota Run Club 06:23.2 31:45.0
306 Adam Pettipiece ? Run N Fun 06:23.4 31:46.0
307 Jack Bybel ? Wisconsin TC 06:23.5 31:46.8
308 Gabe Segura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:23.8 31:48.0
309 Cole Stallard SR-4 Baker 06:24.0 31:49.1
310 Nathaniel Townsend FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 06:24.2 31:50.1 155
311 Nick DeLuca SR-4 Elmhurst 06:24.2 31:50.1
312 Mike Fogarty ? Minnesota Run Club 06:24.5 31:51.5
313 Daniel Rivera SR-4 Baker 06:24.6 31:51.8
314 Brett Hunsanger FR-1 Macalester 06:26.5 32:01.4
315 Trevor Paschall FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:26.8 32:03.1 156
316 Matt Doberstein ? Minnesota Run Club 06:29.5 32:16.3
317 Kevin Otte SR-4 Elmhurst 06:30.4 32:21.1
318 Sebastian Negrete JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:31.3 32:25.1
319 Brendon Nuese SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:32.4 32:30.8
320 Stuart Bennett ? Minnesota Run Club 06:33.1 32:34.2
321 Michael Richards JR-3 Elmhurst 06:36.6 32:51.9
322 Mason Martinez FR-1 Macalester 06:36.7 32:52.2
323 Connor Johnson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:40.4 33:10.8 157
324 Connor Robinson FR-1 Bay College 06:40.8 33:12.6
325 Jackson Hudec FR-1 Elmhurst 06:41.1 33:14.0
326 Issac Fischer FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 06:43.4 33:25.3
327 Will Bentz ? Minnesota Run Club 06:45.2 33:34.3
328 Matt Klundt SR-4 Iowa Wesleyan 06:47.3 33:45.0 158
329 Jacob Hubbard JR-3 Elmhurst 06:47.4 33:45.6
330 Nic Tobey FR-1 Finlandia 06:48.1 33:48.6 159
331 James Drewry ? Minnesota Run Club 06:53.7 34:16.7
332 Jamont Mills FR-1 Jamestown 06:57.2 34:34.4 160
333 Chandler Cork SR-4 Jamestown 06:57.7 34:36.7 161
334 Steven Magnuson SO-2 Bay College 06:57.9 34:37.5
335 Justin Folsom SR-4 Jamestown 07:01.8 34:57.2 162
336 Pedro Palomo SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 07:02.2 34:59.1 163
337 Armando Hernandez JR-3 Macalester 07:02.6 35:00.9
338 Chris Xuan FR-1 Finlandia 07:02.7 35:01.7 164
339 Zach Jacoby Freshman Wis.-River Falls 07:05.6 35:15.8
340 Kolte Copp FR-1 Dawson CC 07:07.7 35:26.4
341 Jared Greenberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 07:23.5 36:45.1
342 Devonte Grier SO-2 Bay College 07:25.7 36:55.9
343 Alec Schultz ? Wisconsin TC 07:28.8 37:11.0
344 Jacob Daubenberger ? Minnesota Run Club 07:29.8 37:16.0
345 Andrew Lilly ? Wisconsin TC 07:31.2 37:23.0
346 Jorge Gonzalez FR-1 Jamestown 07:36.1 37:47.4
347 Austin Rysavy FR-1 Dawson CC 07:40.2 38:07.7
348 Kendall Bolen-Porter JR-3 Finlandia 07:56.8 39:30.6 165
349 Tyler Borkadi SR-4 Finlandia 07:56.8 39:30.7 166
350 Oscar Martinez FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 08:30.8 42:19.3 167
351 Rakeem Smith SR-4 Finlandia 08:37.7 42:53.8 168