September 07, 2019
|
Buffalo Park 2400 N Gemini Rd Flagstaff, AZ 86001
HOST: Northern Arizona University   DIRECTOR: Becca DeLoache   TIMING: Wingfoot Finish   REFEREE: David Painter   STARTER: David Painter  

Women 2.6 Mile Run CC Open Individual Results (2.6 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Reiss, Annika
 
UNA
6:09.1
15:59.6
 
2
McCaffrey, Jenna
 
UNA
6:20.4
16:28.9
 
3
Bradfield, Tiana
 
UNA
6:25.8
16:42.9
 
4
Van Pelt, Meghan
 
UNA
6:30.5
16:55.2
 
5
Roach, Sophia
 
UNA
6:57.7
18:05.9
 
6
FR
RUN NAU
7:04.3
18:23.1
 
7
SO-2
7:25.8
19:18.9
 
8
Hopkins, Zoe
SO
UNA
7:28.8
19:26.8
 
9
SO-2
7:31.6
19:34.1
 
10
JR-3
7:33.2
19:38.3
 
11
FR-1
7:33.3
19:38.5
 
12
SR-4
7:39.2
19:53.8
 
13
FR
RUN NAU
7:46.4
20:12.4
 
14
SO-2
8:06.9
21:05.9
 
15
FR
RUN NAU
8:44.9
22:44.6
 
 
Teschner, Breanna
FR
UNA
 
DNS
 
 
Thompson, Madeline
FR
UNA
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
Eklund, Violet
FR
UNA
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 


Women 2.6 Mile Run CC NCAA Division I Team Results (2.6 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:19:37 15:55 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Women 2.6 Mile Run CC NCAA Division I Individual Results (2.6 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:00.3
15:36.6
1
2
JR-3
6:00.3
15:36.7
2
3
SR-4
6:08.0
15:56.7
3
4
SR-4
6:12.4
16:08.1
4
5
SO-2
6:16.5
16:18.9
5
6
SO-2
6:22.5
16:34.4
6
7
SO-2
6:35.1
17:07.2
7
8
SR-4
6:42.1
17:25.4
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 


Men 4.5 Mile Run CC NCAA Division I Team Results (4.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:52:01 22:24 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Men 4.5 Mile Run CC NCAA Division I Individual Results (4.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
4:51.6
21:52.0
1
2
FR-1
4:59.2
22:26.0
2
3
JR-3
4:59.2
22:26.0
3
4
FR-1
4:59.8
22:29.0
4
5
FR-1
5:04.2
22:48.8
5
6
JR-3
5:07.3
23:02.6
6
7
FR-1
5:11.4
23:21.3
7
8
SO-2
5:13.4
23:30.1
 
9
SO-2
5:26.6
24:29.6
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 


Men 4.5 Mile Run CC Open Team Results (4.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tokai University 1:52:32 22:30 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Arizona Christian 2:19:05 27:49 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Men 4.5 Mile Run CC Open Individual Results (4.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Natori, Ryota
 
Tokai University
4:55.8
22:10.7
1
2
Gunji, Akihiro
 
Tokai University
4:56.8
22:15.6
2
3
Bosley, Drew
 
UNA
4:58.1
22:21.1
 
4
Suzuki, Yuta
 
Tokai University
5:00.6
22:32.6
3
5
Homma, Keita
 
Tokai University
5:02.4
22:40.6
4
6
Matsuzaki, Sakito
 
Tokai University
5:05.2
22:53.0
5
7
Kretzmann, Hosava
SR
UNA
5:07.2
23:02.0
 
8
Kanazawa, Yuma
 
Tokai University
5:08.3
23:07.3
6
9
 
NFTO
5:08.5
23:08.0
 
10
Mikami, Shuto
 
Tokai University
5:09.5
23:12.6
7
11
Takemura, Takuma
 
Tokai University
5:12.0
23:23.7
 
12
Mullaney, Dustin
SO
UNA
5:16.6
23:44.3
 
13
Ichimura, Tomoki
 
Tokai University
5:20.6
24:02.6
 
14
Marsh, Matthew
SO
UNA
5:31.2
24:50.3
 
15
Easton, Caleb
 
UNA
5:32.3
24:55.3
 
16
Beuchamp, Tyler
 
UNA
5:33.6
25:01.2
 
17
Shellberg, Spencer
 
UNA
5:38.5
25:23.1
 
18
Moore, Henry
JR
UNA
5:57.3
26:47.6
 
19
MacGowan, Luke
FR
UNA
5:57.9
26:50.2
 
20
SO-2
5:58.2
26:51.6
8
21
SO-2
5:59.6
26:57.9
 
22
FR-1
6:00.9
27:03.7
9
23
FR
RUN NAU
6:03.0
27:13.1
 
24
FR-1
6:05.3
27:23.8
 
25
SO-2
6:05.4
27:24.2
 
26
FR-1
6:12.7
27:57.0
10
27
FR-1
6:21.4
28:36.1
11
28
FR-1
6:21.5
28:36.6
12
29
SO-2
6:23.0
28:43.5
13
30
Schober, Mario
 
UNA
6:31.2
29:20.0
 
31
FR-1
6:33.8
29:32.0
 
32
JR-3
6:35.0
29:37.5
14
33
Rubis, Derek
 
UNA
8:01.1
36:04.7
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO
Team Run Flagstaff
 
DNS
 
 
Takata, Rintaro
 
Tokai University
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
Nishikawa, Yuichiro
 
Tokai University
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
Watson, Wyatt
FR
UNA
 
DNS