NAC XC preview meet @ Lyndon

September 7, 2019
|
NVU-Lyndon Lyndon, VT 05819
HOST: NVU-Lyndon   DIRECTOR: Bunnell, Hayden   TIMING: 802 Timing   REFEREE: Bunnell, Hayden  

3 km Women Team Results (1.86 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Husson 1:12:30 14:30 28 3 4 6 7 8 9 10
2 Maine-Farmington 1:14:55 14:59 33 1 2 5 11 14 19 31
3 Maine-Presque Isle 1:25:55 17:11 87 12 16 18 20 21 23  
4 Maine Maritime 1:27:57 17:35 95 13 15 17 24 26 29  
5 SUNY Canton 1:44:02 20:48 132 22 25 27 28 30    

3 km Women Individual Results (1.86 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:59 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Zosia Prince SO-2 NVU-Lyndon 07:06.8 13:13.7
2 Chloe Kenyon SR-4 Maine-Farmington 07:34.0 14:04.4 1
3 Naomi Moulton SO-2 Maine-Farmington 07:35.7 14:07.6 2
4 Payton Goodwin FR-1 Husson 07:38.6 14:13.0 3
5 Isabelle Jackson SO-2 Husson 07:47.5 14:29.5 4
6 Abigail Hunt SO-2 Maine-Farmington 07:48.8 14:31.9 5
7 Devyn Veits FR-1 Husson 07:49.7 14:33.6 6
8 Lindsey Joliat SR-4 Husson 07:50.6 14:35.3 7
9 Rachel Valentine JR-3 NVU-Lyndon 07:52.6 14:39.0
10 Norah Garvey FR-1 Husson 07:53.1 14:39.8 8
11 Julia Glisson JR-3 Husson 08:00.3 14:53.3 9
12 Rosemary Train FR-1 Husson 08:02.6 14:57.6 10
13 Danielle Scott SO-2 Husson 08:03.9 15:00.0
14 Audree O'Meara FR-1 Husson 08:15.7 15:22.0
15 Madison Freeman FR-1 Husson 08:24.2 15:37.7
16 Katie LeBlanc SR-4 Maine-Farmington 08:30.5 15:49.6 11
17 Kendra Silvers JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 08:34.0 15:56.0 12
18 Lily Cook FR-1 Maine Maritime 08:35.2 15:58.2 13
19 Emily Austin FR-1 Husson 08:36.9 16:01.3
20 Emily Cass SR-4 NVU-Johnson 08:37.1 16:01.8
21 Jessica Dessert JR-3 Husson 08:38.7 16:04.8
22 Emily Eaton FR-1 Maine-Farmington 08:48.0 16:22.1 14
23 Abby L'Abbe SR-4 Maine Maritime 08:50.3 16:26.3 15
24 Emily Banks SO-2 Husson 08:50.4 16:26.5
25 Bree Sautter FR-1 Husson 08:50.8 16:27.2
26 Shelby Shea FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 09:06.7 16:56.8 16
27 Nerissa Cyr SR-4 Maine Maritime 09:07.1 16:57.5 17
28 Annaset Jackson FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 09:10.2 17:03.3 18
29 Katherine Camire JR-3 Husson 09:11.1 17:05.1
30 Olivia Austin FR-1 Husson 09:11.9 17:06.4
31 Isabelle Tuggle SR-4 NVU-Lyndon 09:14.9 17:12.1
32 Paige Lilly FR-1 Maine-Farmington 09:19.7 17:20.9 19
33 Erin Kashian SO-2 Husson 09:20.9 17:23.2
34 Hannah Harmon FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 09:34.1 17:47.8 20
35 Kaily Rich FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 09:47.0 18:11.8 21
36 Kelly Broe JR-3 Husson 09:49.3 18:16.0
37 Kaitlyn Trusty JR-3 SUNY Canton 09:49.4 18:16.3 22
38 Rebecca Griffin SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 10:02.1 18:39.9 23
39 Milo Cook-Sharp FR-1 Maine Maritime 10:11.5 18:57.4 24
40 Anneka Dubord SO-2 Husson 10:11.6 18:57.6
41 Katherine Quane JR-3 SUNY Canton 10:16.0 19:05.7 25
42 Susanna Owens FR-1 Thomas College 10:28.1 19:28.2
43 Devyn Thompson FR-1 NVU-Johnson 10:32.3 19:36.0
44 Jessica Lindsay SR-4 Maine Maritime 10:33.6 19:38.4 26
45 Kaitlin Prescott JR-3 Husson 10:38.2 19:47.1
46 Shannyn St. Andrews FR-1 SUNY Canton 10:41.2 19:52.6 27
47 Amanda Marcus SR-4 Husson 10:49.6 20:08.3
48 Anais Dutton SR-4 NVU-Johnson 11:23.0 21:10.4
49 Becca Kennett SO-2 Thomas College 11:49.0 21:58.7
50 Adeline Wagner JR-3 SUNY Canton 12:15.0 22:47.0 28
51 Fatoumata Diallo FR-1 Thomas College 12:32.0 23:18.6
52 Cheyann Tooman FR-1 NVU-Johnson 12:35.3 23:24.8
53 Hannah Skorapa SO-2 Maine Maritime 12:40.4 23:34.3 29
54 Meghan Phillips JR-3 SUNY Canton 12:54.9 24:01.2 30
55 Tabitha Lingar JR-3 Maine-Farmington 15:37.3 29:03.4 31
0 Malyssa Shenko SO-2 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Whitney Durgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington DNS
0 Rachel Bunker SR-4 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Lindsey LaPerle SR-4 NVU-Johnson DNS
0 Kiana Johnson FR-1 NVU-Johnson DNS
0 Tanasia Eldon FR-1 Thomas College DNS
0 Olivia Smith JR-3 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Cassidy Pinkham SO-2 Thomas College DNS
0 Samantha Berry FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 J'auna James SO-2 Thomas College DNS
0 Stevie Chayer FR-1 Husson DNS
0 Brooklyn Leclair JR-3 Thomas College DNS
0 Klare Ware FR-1 NVU-Johnson DNS
0 Jayde Whitten FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle DNS
0 Deanna Teele FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Elisabeth Sanborn FR-1 Thomas College DNS
0 Audrey Kimball FR-1 Thomas College DNS
0 Bronwyn Carpenter FR-1 Maine-Farmington DNS
0 Isabelle Keim FR-1 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Kaitlyn Lovely FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Amorette Rodriguez SO-2 NVU-Johnson DNS

6 km Men Team Results (3.73 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Maine Maritime 1:59:16 23:51 37 1 5 7 9 15 26 28
2 Thomas College 2:03:59 24:47 70 2 10 11 13 34 36 40
3 Husson 2:05:48 25:09 75 4 6 14 18 33 35 38
4 SUNY Canton 2:06:24 25:16 82 8 16 17 19 22 30 32
5 Maine-Farmington 2:22:48 28:33 143 12 21 27 37 46    
6 Maine-Presque Isle 2:20:42 28:08 150 24 25 29 31 41 43  
7 NVU-Lyndon 2:34:21 30:52 157 3 20 39 47 48    
8 NVU-Johnson 2:46:19 33:15 203 23 42 44 45 49 50 51

6 km Men Individual Results (3.73 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:59 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 John Hassett SO-2 Maine Maritime 05:50.6 21:47.6 1
2 Jarrod Ottman SR-4 Thomas College 05:52.7 21:55.5 2
3 Christopher Chichester JR-3 NVU-Lyndon 06:14.2 23:15.8 3
4 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 06:14.3 23:16.2 4
5 Ben Butterfield FR-1 Maine Maritime 06:26.2 24:00.4 5
6 Zach Hartman JR-3 Husson 06:27.7 24:06.2 6
7 Aylen Wolf JR-3 Maine Maritime 06:29.5 24:12.6 7
8 Jeremy Gundrum SO-2 SUNY Canton 06:31.0 24:18.3 8
9 Joseph Van Ess SO-2 Maine Maritime 06:33.6 24:27.9 9
10 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 06:33.6 24:28.1 10
11 Ryan Beckerman FR-1 Thomas College 06:35.6 24:35.3 11
12 Jordan Fried SR-4 Maine-Farmington 06:36.6 24:39.3 12
13 Alister Piccini SO-2 Thomas College 06:37.4 24:42.3 13
14 Voldivain Mboma FR-1 Husson 06:38.5 24:46.4 14
15 Billy Procko FR-1 Maine Maritime 06:39.0 24:48.1 15
16 Kyle Lorey SR-4 SUNY Canton 06:44.2 25:07.4 16
17 Timothy Allen FR-1 SUNY Canton 06:46.9 25:17.5 17
18 Reece Rodrigue SO-2 Husson 06:48.0 25:21.6 18
19 Jesse Walley SO-2 SUNY Canton 06:48.9 25:25.1 19
20 Michael Bear FR-1 NVU-Lyndon 06:52.3 25:37.8 20
21 Isaiah Reid JR-3 Maine-Farmington 06:55.5 25:49.6 21
22 Jaden Caldwell FR-1 SUNY Canton 07:02.8 26:16.9 22
23 Lawson Ouellette SO-2 NVU-Johnson 07:07.4 26:34.0 23
24 Zackary McAllister FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 07:21.0 27:24.7 24
25 Trevor Levesque SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 07:21.8 27:27.8 25
26 Tanner Morrison FR-1 Maine Maritime 07:24.1 27:36.3 26
27 Sam Aiguier FR-1 Maine-Farmington 07:24.6 27:38.1 27
28 Cole Brundige JR-3 Maine Maritime 07:25.1 27:40.2 28
29 Sean Miller SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 07:26.4 27:45.1 29
30 Benjamin York SO-2 SUNY Canton 07:26.5 27:45.2 30
31 Hunter Dionne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 07:28.0 27:51.0 31
32 Isaac Defelice SO-2 SUNY Canton 07:29.8 27:57.6 32
33 Isaac Sewell FR-1 Maine Maritime 07:31.9 28:05.3
34 Owen Kuca SO-2 SUNY Canton 07:34.2 28:14.2
35 Ricky Smith SO-2 Husson 07:35.3 28:18.2 33
36 Owen McQuarrie FR-1 Thomas College 07:35.4 28:18.4 34
37 Steven Gerencer JR-3 Maine Maritime 07:37.9 28:27.8
38 Liam McKinnon FR-1 Husson 07:38.3 28:29.4 35
39 Hunter Giacomuzzi SR-4 Maine Maritime 07:40.2 28:36.4
40 Harrison Mosher SO-2 Thomas College 07:47.7 29:04.4 36
41 Michael Siddall SR-4 Maine-Farmington 07:47.8 29:04.6 37
42 Kristian Kibler SO-2 Maine Maritime 07:48.9 29:08.7
43 Patrick Welch SR-4 Husson 07:52.6 29:22.5 38
44 Sam Roy FR-1 Husson 07:53.5 29:25.9
45 Keenan Martin SR-4 Maine Maritime 08:00.7 29:52.8
46 Josh Godbout JR-3 SUNY Canton 08:01.0 29:54.0
47 Peter Gilding JR-3 NVU-Lyndon 08:04.7 30:07.7 39
48 Josh Crocker SO-2 Thomas College 08:04.7 30:07.8 40
49 Nicholas Clark FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 08:06.3 30:13.8 41
50 Alex Wicks JR-3 Maine Maritime 08:07.5 30:18.4
51 Max Mattson SO-2 Maine Maritime 08:10.4 30:29.2
52 Josh Hart FR-1 Husson 08:10.6 30:29.7
53 Sheldon Billings JR-3 NVU-Johnson 08:10.7 30:30.1 42
54 Austin O'Neil FR-1 Husson 08:11.3 30:32.5
55 Jacob West JR-3 Husson 08:13.7 30:41.3
56 Nick Vacco FR-1 Thomas College 08:19.0 31:01.2
57 Christian Brookhouse SO-2 Husson 08:19.3 31:02.3
58 Cameron Meserve FR-1 Thomas College 08:19.4 31:02.6
59 Hunter Beal FR-1 Maine Maritime 08:19.4 31:02.7
60 Joel Soper FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 08:24.3 31:21.1 43
61 Isaac Mullins FR-1 Thomas College 08:28.0 31:34.8
62 Brett McAlister SO-2 Maine Maritime 08:28.2 31:35.6
63 Ben Francis FR-1 Husson 08:33.3 31:54.4
64 Sean Bailey FR-1 Maine Maritime 08:37.8 32:11.4
65 Garrett Dennis JR-3 SUNY Canton 08:41.5 32:24.9
66 Bryon Dossett SO-2 Maine Maritime 08:41.6 32:25.4
67 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 08:45.5 32:40.1
68 Cole Shebak SR-4 NVU-Johnson 09:02.0 33:41.6 44
69 Joseph Gay JR-3 Husson 09:07.8 34:03.0
70 Ryan Hablitz SR-4 Thomas College 09:08.1 34:04.3
71 Drew Cyr SR-4 Maine Maritime 09:20.7 34:51.1
72 Andrew Westphal FR-1 NVU-Johnson 09:29.1 35:22.7 45
73 Hunter Hutchins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 09:32.9 35:36.7 46
74 Jacob Miller JR-3 SUNY Canton 09:40.8 36:06.3
75 Cayd Wortman JR-3 Husson 09:53.4 36:53.2
76 Phillip Feeney FR-1 Husson 09:53.5 36:53.6
77 Joseph Gonzalez-Lyons FR-1 NVU-Lyndon 10:05.7 37:39.0 47
78 Matthew Sheridan FR-1 NVU-Lyndon 10:06.3 37:41.4 48
79 Joshua Wakefield SR-4 SUNY Canton 10:34.2 39:25.4
80 Jaynes Savage FR-1 NVU-Johnson 10:46.4 40:11.1 49
81 Kiyl Mack FR-1 NVU-Johnson 10:47.1 40:13.6 50
82 Tyhee Taylor SO-2 NVU-Johnson 12:22.9 46:10.9 51
83 Robert Dubose JR-3 NVU-Johnson 12:22.9 46:11.0
0 Joe Ashby SO-2 Maine-Farmington DNS
0 Vijay Pal-Singh SR-4 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Logan Sheppard-Tobin FR-1 NVU-Johnson DNS
0 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Javon Daniels SR-4 NVU-Johnson DNS
0 Keith Hohm JR-3 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Tylor Makinen JR-3 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Cam Morin SO-2 Maine-Farmington DNS
0 Christian Shepard SO-2 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Floyd Davis FR-1 NVU-Johnson DNS
0 Keith Jordan JR-3 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Jonah Black FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Evan Burnell FR-1 Maine-Farmington DNS
0 Charlie Simpson JR-3 Maine Maritime DNS
0 Thomas Wing SR-4 Maine-Farmington DNS
0 Trent Labbe JR-3 Thomas College DNS