October 17, 2020
|
Asheville Christian Academy Asheville, NC 28778
HOST: Montreat   DIRECTOR: Jason Lewkowicz   TIMING: Robert Butler   REFEREE: Jose Larios   STARTER: Don McMahill  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 1:33:47 18:45 30 1 3 7 9 10 11 12
2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:35:43 19:08 45 2 6 8 13 16 17 18
3 Montreat 1:37:07 19:25 57 4 5 14 15 19 20 21
4 Union (Ky.) 1:53:51 22:46 120 22 23 24 25 26 27  

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:50.8
18:09.9
1
2
JR-3
5:54.0
18:19.8
2
3
JR-3
5:57.1
18:29.4
3
4
FR-1
5:57.9
18:32.0
4
5
SR-4
6:00.4
18:40.0
5
6
JR-3
6:00.5
18:40.1
6
7
SO-2
6:04.1
18:51.3
7
8
SR-4
6:06.4
18:58.6
8
9
JR-3
6:07.5
19:01.8
9
10
FR-1
6:11.9
19:15.7
10
11
SO-2
6:17.2
19:32.2
11
12
SO-2
6:19.2
19:38.3
12
13
SR-4
6:19.6
19:39.5
13
14
FR-1
6:20.0
19:40.9
14
15
SO-2
6:21.7
19:46.1
15
16
FR-1
6:28.0
20:05.8
16
17
SO-2
6:29.6
20:10.6
17
18
FR-1
6:33.1
20:21.4
 
19
JR-3
6:33.7
20:23.4
18
20
SO-2
6:35.4
20:28.6
19
21
JR-3
6:39.0
20:39.7
20
22
FR-1
6:41.9
20:48.9
21
23
SR-4
6:47.9
21:07.4
 
24
JR-3
6:50.0
21:14.0
 
25
SO-2
6:50.8
21:16.4
 
26
SO-2
6:52.8
21:22.6
 
27
SO-2
7:02.3
21:52.3
 
28
SO-2
7:02.9
21:54.2
22
29
SO-2
7:04.0
21:57.4
 
30
FR-1
7:09.7
22:15.3
 
31
FR-1
7:13.4
22:26.8
 
32
SR-4
7:13.6
22:27.2
23
33
SO-2
7:18.5
22:42.5
24
34
FR-1
7:24.9
23:02.6
 
35
FR-1
7:25.8
23:05.1
 
36
JR-3
7:30.9
23:21.1
25
37
SR-4
7:31.8
23:23.9
 
38
JR-3
7:32.6
23:26.2
26
39
SO-2
7:35.9
23:36.7
 
40
SO-2
7:38.1
23:43.5
 
41
FR-1
7:42.4
23:56.7
27
42
FR-1
7:42.6
23:57.4
 
43
FR-1
7:50.3
24:21.5
 
44
JR-3
9:10.3
28:29.8
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 2:11:12 26:14 24 1 3 5 7 8 11 13
2 Montreat 2:11:56 26:23 31 2 4 6 9 10 12 15
3 Reinhardt 2:21:19 28:15 87 14 16 18 19 20 22 23
4 Union (Ky.) 2:31:28 30:17 118 17 21 25 26 29 33  
5 Columbia Int'l 2:40:04 32:00 140 24 27 28 30 31 32  

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:07.8
25:30.1
1
2
SR-4
5:12.3
25:52.5
2
3
SR-4
5:14.6
26:04.1
3
4
JR-3
5:16.7
26:14.6
4
5
SR-4
5:16.8
26:15.0
 
6
FR-1
5:18.0
26:20.9
5
7
SO-2
5:18.7
26:24.2
 
8
JR-3
5:19.0
26:26.0
6
9
SO-2
5:21.4
26:38.1
7
10
SR-4
5:21.8
26:40.0
8
11
SO-2
5:22.0
26:40.8
9
12
SR-4
5:22.4
26:42.7
10
13
JR-3
5:23.7
26:49.3
11
14
FR-1
5:24.3
26:52.0
12
15
SR-4
5:26.1
27:01.1
13
16
SO-2
5:28.7
27:14.0
14
17
JR-3
5:29.8
27:19.5
 
18
FR-1
5:30.1
27:20.9
15
19
FR-1
5:30.4
27:22.5
 
20
JR-3
5:31.1
27:25.8
 
21
SO-2
5:32.5
27:33.1
 
22
Kelley, Kevin
SO
Unattached
5:33.8
27:39.3
 
23
FR-1
5:36.2
27:51.6
 
24
FR-1
5:39.3
28:06.8
16
25
FR-1
5:42.6
28:23.0
17
26
SO-2
5:44.1
28:30.6
 
27
SO-2
5:44.3
28:31.8
18
28
SO-2
5:46.2
28:41.3
19
29
SO-2
5:47.1
28:45.4
20
30
SO-2
5:47.4
28:47.2
 
31
FR-1
5:50.7
29:03.4
21
32
JR-3
5:52.1
29:10.2
 
33
FR-1
5:56.9
29:34.3
22
34
FR-1
6:00.9
29:54.2
23
35
FR-1
6:02.0
29:59.6
 
36
FR-1
6:02.9
30:04.4
 
37
FR-1
6:03.7
30:08.1
 
38
FR-1
6:07.6
30:27.7
 
39
FR-1
6:08.2
30:30.4
 
40
SO-2
6:08.9
30:33.9
24
41
FR-1
6:09.5
30:37.1
25
42
FR-1
6:12.2
30:50.2
 
43
JR-3
6:15.0
31:04.2
26
44
FR-1
6:27.2
32:04.9
27
45
SR-4
6:28.1
32:09.6
 
46
FR-1
6:28.2
32:09.8
28
47
JR-3
6:30.4
32:21.1
29
48
FR-1
6:31.0
32:24.0
30
49
SO-2
6:36.7
32:52.1
31
50
FR-1
6:58.0
34:38.1
32
51
SO-2
7:03.2
35:04.2
33
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
Schmidt, Benjamin
SR
UNA-Montreat
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS