Connecticut College Invitational

October 16, 2021
|
Harkness Memorial State Park 275 Great Neck Road Waterford, CT 06385
HOST: Connecticut College   DIRECTOR: Ned Bishop   TIMING: Paynes Corner Timing   REFEREE: Steve Stoklosa   STARTER: Jeff Morin  

Men 8k Run CC Blue Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Williams 2:03:41 24:44 37 1 3 9 11 13 24 36
2 MIT 2:04:41 24:56 43 4 6 7 12 14 32 46
3 Middlebury 2:07:29 25:29 114 15 17 20 21 41 68 80
4 RPI 2:08:20 25:40 143 18 23 28 30 44 61 74
5 Connecticut College 2:08:08 25:37 170 2 5 29 40 94 110 119
6 Bates 2:09:26 25:53 194 16 35 43 47 53 71 72
7 Vassar 2:09:32 25:54 195 19 25 33 58 60 76 86
8 Tufts 2:10:05 26:01 215 22 39 45 52 57 82 85
9 George Fox 2:10:01 26:00 216 26 27 49 55 59 66 84
10 WPI 2:10:19 26:03 246 10 38 51 64 83 97 106
11 Amherst 2:11:52 26:22 303 34 42 65 75 87 90  
12 Trinity (Conn.) 2:12:33 26:30 323 8 54 56 92 113 121 147
13 St. Lawrence 2:13:34 26:42 366 50 62 70 79 105 114 125
14 La Verne 2:15:37 27:07 421 31 48 104 108 130 135 139
15 Wesleyan 2:15:58 27:11 457 67 69 96 107 118 123 128
16 Eastern Conn. St. 2:18:09 27:37 529 77 89 103 115 145 146 165
17 New Paltz St. 2:21:16 28:15 538 37 78 109 156 158    
18 Springfield 2:18:25 27:41 540 73 93 112 120 142    
19 Brandeis 2:19:07 27:49 567 88 101 122 127 129 138 141
20 Oneonta 2:19:08 27:49 569 91 98 116 131 133 140 149
21 Coast Guard 2:20:17 28:03 596 81 111 124 136 144 148 152
22 Union (N.Y.) 2:21:14 28:14 626 95 117 134 137 143 151 155
23 Keene State 2:24:02 28:48 629 63 102 150 153 161 169 170
24 Westfield State 2:28:05 29:37 709 100 132 154 157 166    
25 Western Conn. St. Univ. 2:32:32 30:30 745 99 159 160 163 164 171  
26 NVU-Lyndon 3:00:51 36:10 795 126 162 167 168 172    

Men 8k Run CC Blue Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aidan Ryan SR-4 Williams 04:48.2 23:52.9 1
2 Jeffrey Love JR-3 Connecticut College 04:57.5 24:38.9 2
3 Elias Lindgren JR-3 Williams 04:58.6 24:44.4 3
4 Sam Acquaviva SO-2 MIT 04:59.2 24:47.2 4
5 Matt Carter JR-3 Connecticut College 04:59.3 24:48.1 5
6 Matthew Kearney SO-2 MIT 04:59.8 24:50.5 6
7 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 05:00.4 24:53.5 7
8 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 05:01.6 24:59.3 8
9 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos FR-1 Williams 05:01.6 24:59.5 9
10 David Reynolds JR-3 WPI 05:02.0 25:01.2 10
11 John Lucey SO-2 Williams 05:02.1 25:02.0 11
12 Andrew Mah JR-3 MIT 05:02.4 25:03.1 12
12 William Spollen JR-3 Williams 05:02.4 25:03.1 13
14 Vedang Lad SO-2 MIT 05:03.1 25:06.9 14
15 Zander Kessler JR-3 Middlebury 05:04.0 25:11.4 15
16 Jackson Donahue SR-4 Bates 05:04.3 25:12.8 16
17 Quin McGaugh JR-3 Middlebury 05:05.7 25:19.7 17
18 John Reed SR-4 RPI 05:06.4 25:23.2 18
19 Miles Takiguchi JR-3 Vassar 05:06.5 25:23.6 19
20 Drew Donahue FR-1 Middlebury 05:07.5 25:28.6 20
21 Alec Gironda FR-1 Middlebury 05:07.9 25:30.6 21
22 Walter Wagude FR-1 Tufts 05:08.0 25:31.3 22
23 Matthew Lecky SO-2 RPI 05:08.3 25:32.5 23
24 Charles Namiot FR-1 Williams 05:08.5 25:33.7 24
25 Reed Dolan SR-4 Vassar 05:08.6 25:33.9 25
26 Peter Weiss JR-3 George Fox 05:08.6 25:34.1 26
27 Austin Gappa FR-1 George Fox 05:08.9 25:35.8 27
28 Owen Szabo JR-3 RPI 05:09.6 25:39.0 28
29 Chris Verstandig JR-3 Connecticut College 05:09.8 25:39.9 29
30 Steven Spreizer SO-2 RPI 05:10.7 25:44.5 30
31 Michael Sahagun FR-1 La Verne 05:11.0 25:46.0 31
32 Lowell Hensgen SO-2 MIT 05:11.1 25:46.5 32
33 Jack Casalino SR-4 Vassar 05:11.4 25:48.0 33
34 Owen Daily JR-3 Amherst 05:11.5 25:48.5 34
35 Eli Boesch Dining JR-3 Bates 05:12.1 25:51.4 35
36 Nate Lentz SO-2 Williams 05:12.3 25:52.4 36
37 Jake Meyers SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:12.3 25:52.6 37
38 Sam Gatti JR-3 Tufts 05:12.4 25:53.2 39
38 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 05:12.4 25:53.2 38
40 Stuart Pollock SR-4 Connecticut College 05:12.9 25:55.7 40
41 Max Cluss SO-2 Middlebury 05:13.6 25:58.9 41
42 Keon Mazdisnian SO-2 Amherst 05:13.7 25:59.7 42
43 Bart Rust SR-4 Bates 05:13.8 25:59.9 43
44 Simon Kissam JR-3 Williams 05:13.9 26:00.3
45 Jason Gibbons SO-2 RPI 05:14.1 26:01.4 44
46 Collin O'Sullivan JR-3 Tufts 05:14.3 26:02.3 45
47 Finn Jacobson-Schulte SR-4 MIT 05:14.3 26:02.7 46
48 Ryan Smith JR-3 Bates 05:14.8 26:05.0 47
49 TK Berhe FR-1 La Verne 05:15.5 26:08.3 48
50 Adam Petersen FR-1 George Fox 05:15.9 26:10.3 49
51 Timothy Boyce FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:16.4 26:13.0 50
52 Benjamin Steeves SR-4 WPI 05:16.5 26:13.4 51
53 Joseph Harmon JR-3 Tufts 05:17.1 26:16.2 52
54 Ned Farrington SO-2 Bates 05:17.2 26:16.9 53
55 Tobias L'Esperance-Kerckoff SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:17.4 26:17.9 54
56 Patrick Adkisson FR-1 George Fox 05:17.4 26:18.1 55
57 Tim Lautenbach SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 05:17.9 26:20.6 56
58 Oliver Printy SO-2 Tufts 05:18.2 26:22.0 57
59 Trevor Wilber SO-2 George Fox 05:18.4 26:22.7 59
59 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 05:18.4 26:22.7 58
61 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 05:18.6 26:24.0 60
62 Vince Simonetti FR-1 RPI 05:18.9 26:25.2 61
62 George Gowdy SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:18.9 26:25.2 62
64 Jake Pearl JR-3 Keene State 05:19.0 26:25.7 63
65 Logan Gaudette SR-4 WPI 05:19.2 26:26.7 64
66 Theo Dassin FR-1 Amherst 05:19.4 26:27.8 65
67 Dillon Rising JR-3 George Fox 05:20.5 26:33.1 66
68 Dale Ross SR-4 Wesleyan 05:20.7 26:34.2 67
69 Luke Lorenz SO-2 Middlebury 05:20.9 26:35.2 68
70 Matthew Abell SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:21.2 26:37.0 70
70 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 05:21.2 26:37.0 69
72 John Mieszczanski SR-4 Bates 05:21.3 26:37.2 71
73 Samuel Kartsonis SO-2 Bates 05:21.3 26:37.4 72
74 John DeRosa JR-3 Springfield 05:21.3 26:37.5 73
75 Cory Kennedy FR-1 RPI 05:21.5 26:38.2 74
76 Ajay Sarathy SR-4 Amherst 05:21.7 26:39.5 75
77 Victor Kering SO-2 Bates 05:21.8 26:39.6
78 John Hurly FR-1 Vassar 05:21.8 26:39.7 76
79 Ryan Escoda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 05:22.4 26:42.7 77
80 Daniel Hotaling SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:22.4 26:42.8 78
81 Jackson Hamilton SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:22.4 26:42.9 79
82 Oscar DeFrancis FR-1 Middlebury 05:22.5 26:43.2 80
83 Kyle Boe FR-1 Coast Guard 05:22.7 26:44.3 81
84 Martin Horne FR-1 Tufts 05:22.7 26:44.4 82
85 Jarrett Gulden SO-2 WPI 05:22.9 26:45.2 83
86 Alex Mills FR-1 George Fox 05:23.1 26:46.1 84
87 Evan Ensslin SO-2 Tufts 05:23.5 26:48.2 85
88 Alex Friedman FR-1 Tufts 05:23.6 26:48.5
89 Aidan Mayer SO-2 Vassar 05:24.5 26:53.1 86
90 Nick Edwards-Levin FR-1 Amherst 05:25.2 26:56.8 87
91 Daniel Frost FR-1 Brandeis 05:25.7 26:59.0 88
92 John Walker SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 05:26.2 27:01.4 89
93 Billy Massey SR-4 Amherst 05:26.3 27:01.9 90
94 John Balk Jr. FR-1 Oneonta 05:26.4 27:02.8 91
95 Ethan Jacunski SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:26.5 27:03.3 92
96 Christopher Vayda SO-2 Springfield 05:27.0 27:05.5 93
97 Max Notarnicola JR-3 Connecticut College 05:27.0 27:05.8 94
98 Noah Whiting JR-3 Middlebury 05:27.1 27:06.3
99 Brandon Marks JR-3 RPI 05:27.2 27:06.6
100 Ryan Russell FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:27.3 27:07.1 95
101 Philip Keith FR-1 Wesleyan 05:27.5 27:08.0 96
102 Andrew Yatsuhashi SR-4 WPI 05:28.7 27:13.9 97
103 Jonthomas Bierman FR-1 Oneonta 05:29.2 27:16.4 98
104 Connor Wilcox FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 05:29.2 27:16.7 99
105 Will Buckley 2024 Westfield State 05:29.9 27:19.8 100
106 Walter Tebbetts FR-1 Brandeis 05:32.4 27:32.4 101
107 Robert St. Laurent SR-4 Keene State 05:32.4 27:32.6 102
108 Jorich Swift SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 05:32.8 27:34.6 103
109 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 05:33.1 27:35.8 104
110 Peter DiNinno SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:33.3 27:36.7 105
111 Ryan Fischer FR-1 WPI 05:34.2 27:41.3 106
112 Miles Aronow SR-4 Wesleyan 05:34.8 27:44.2 107
113 Simon LaClair SO-2 Vassar 05:34.8 27:44.5
114 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 05:35.1 27:45.7 108
115 Colin Battersby SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:35.1 27:46.1 109
116 Ben Vazquez SR-4 Connecticut College 05:35.2 27:46.5 110
117 Kevin Hall SO-2 Coast Guard 05:35.4 27:47.6 111
118 Russell Allen SR-4 Springfield 05:35.8 27:49.4 112
119 James Carroll SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:36.3 27:51.9 113
120 Matthew Coleman FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:36.4 27:52.1 114
121 Jake Haddad SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:36.4 27:52.5 115
122 Jake McGowan FR-1 Oneonta 05:36.5 27:52.9 116
123 Ben Trantanella FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:36.8 27:54.1 117
124 Aidan Ward SO-2 Wesleyan 05:36.9 27:54.6 118
125 Timothy Kaelin SR-4 George Fox 05:37.4 27:57.3
126 Matt Scardigno FR-1 Connecticut College 05:37.5 27:57.8 119
127 Adam Mula JR-3 Springfield 05:37.9 28:00.0 120
128 Jonathan Lischetti FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 05:38.5 28:03.0 121
129 Casey Brackett SO-2 Brandeis 05:39.1 28:05.8 122
130 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 05:39.2 28:06.3 123
131 Jack Davidson FR-1 Coast Guard 05:39.4 28:07.5 124
132 Tye Royal FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:39.7 28:08.7 125
133 Christopher Chichester SR-4 NVU-Lyndon 05:39.8 28:09.3 126
134 Willem Goff FR-1 Brandeis 05:39.9 28:09.6 127
135 Blake Audibert SR-4 WPI 05:40.8 28:14.1
136 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 05:41.4 28:17.4 128
137 Jac Guerra JR-3 Brandeis 05:42.2 28:21.1 129
138 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 05:42.2 28:21.3 130
139 Cameron O'Connell SO-2 Oneonta 05:43.1 28:25.8 131
140 Owen Rogers SO-2 Wesleyan 05:43.2 28:26.1
141 Mike Mahar ? Westfield State 05:43.8 28:29.1 132
142 Eion McClain FR-1 Oneonta 05:44.1 28:30.8 133
143 Charlie Alekson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:45.0 28:34.9 134
144 Marcelo Martinez FR-1 La Verne 05:46.1 28:40.4 135
145 Thomas Carney FR-1 Coast Guard 05:46.5 28:42.5 136
146 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:46.7 28:43.8 137
147 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 05:46.8 28:44.1 138
148 Santiago Herrera FR-1 La Verne 05:47.2 28:46.2 139
149 Alex Chamak FR-1 Oneonta 05:47.3 28:46.3 140
150 Morgan Baughman SR-4 Connecticut College 05:47.9 28:49.7
151 Lucas Dia FR-1 Brandeis 05:48.0 28:49.9 141
152 Ryan Caldwell JR-3 Springfield 05:48.7 28:53.3 142
153 Mark D'Alessandro FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:48.9 28:54.3 143
154 Jake Thoenen SO-2 Coast Guard 05:49.1 28:55.7 144
155 Noah Linton FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:49.7 28:58.3 145
156 Liam Stafford FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:51.2 29:05.8 146
157 Samuel Strymish SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:51.5 29:07.3 147
158 John Hanson JR-3 Coast Guard 05:52.5 29:12.6 148
159 Matthew Smith FR-1 Oneonta 05:52.9 29:14.6 149
160 Ben Harley FR-1 Keene State 05:53.2 29:15.9 150
161 Ian Spoor SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:54.8 29:24.0 151
162 Ensen Sgaglio FR-1 Coast Guard 05:56.9 29:34.4 152
163 Cameron Giordano SR-4 Keene State 05:57.9 29:39.4 153
164 Jarrod Ledvina 2024 Westfield State 05:58.8 29:43.7 154
165 Ronan Coughlin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:59.7 29:48.2 155
166 Luke Manning FR-1 Coast Guard 06:00.2 29:50.5
167 Edward Carrillo FR-1 La Verne 06:02.4 30:01.8
168 Vincent Mandraccia FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:03.9 30:09.0 156
169 Brandon Pelkey ? Westfield State 06:05.4 30:16.6 157
170 Luke Hoyt FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:11.3 30:45.8 158
171 Michael Broussard SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:12.3 30:50.9 159
171 Nick Howlett FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:12.3 30:50.9 160
173 Zander Egervari FR-1 Keene State 06:16.0 31:09.2 161
174 Benjamin Bartolomeu SO-2 NVU-Lyndon 06:18.0 31:19.0 162
175 Allen Riego De Dios SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:21.1 31:34.6 163
176 Auguste Smith SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:26.1 31:59.4 164
177 Thomas Engle SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 06:28.7 32:12.2 165
178 Anthony DiStauro ? Westfield State 06:29.5 32:16.4 166
179 Andrew Grautski JR-3 NVU-Lyndon 06:32.6 32:31.7 167
180 Michael Bear SR-4 NVU-Lyndon 06:35.0 32:43.7 168
181 Ted Rockwell FR-1 Keene State 06:40.9 33:13.2 169
182 Ethan Holcomb FR-1 Keene State 06:43.2 33:24.6 170
183 Kyle Smith SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:43.7 33:27.1
184 Aiden Rowley SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 06:43.8 33:27.7
185 Dominick Curra JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:55.9 34:27.4 171
186 Aiden Trapani SO-2 NVU-Lyndon 11:17.3 56:07.5 172
0 Oliver Spiva FR-1 Amherst DNF
0 Rece Gobel JR-3 Springfield DNF
0 Ricky Perruzzi FR-1 Springfield DNF
0 Larson Sippel FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) DNF
0 Tommy Torres JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. DNF
0 Daniel Botte 2024 Westfield State DNF

Women 6k Run CC White Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Williams 1:59:20 23:52 37 1 2 3 7 24 38 64
2 MIT 2:01:21 24:16 59 5 6 8 12 28    
3 Bates 2:02:08 24:25 73 4 10 17 19 23 26 29
4 Middlebury 2:02:10 24:26 76 9 11 14 20 22 27 34
5 Tufts 2:03:04 24:36 87 13 15 16 18 25 31 35
6 Coast Guard 2:08:16 25:39 191 21 36 40 46 48 51 57
7 Mount Holyoke 2:10:18 26:03 225 37 42 43 50 53 58 82
8 WPI 2:10:40 26:08 235 32 41 45 44 73 77  
9 RPI 2:11:18 26:15 257 30 49 55 60 63 67 76
10 Smith 2:11:40 26:20 267 33 47 56 61 70 74 79
11 Connecticut College 2:15:13 27:02 335 52 62 69 71 81 86 88
12 St. Lawrence 2:15:06 27:01 337 59 65 66 72 75    
13 Springfield 2:16:05 27:13 338 39 54 78 83 84 87  
14 Westfield State 2:25:47 29:09 412 68 80 85 89 90    
  Oneonta     DNF              

Women 6k Run CC White Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
0 Five Alumni A CC Alumni 06:40.5 24:53.4
1 Abigail Scott JR-3 Williams 06:15.3 23:19.3 1
2 Grace Dailey SR-4 Williams 06:18.2 23:30.1 2
3 Sophie Rosencrans FR-1 Williams 06:20.4 23:38.4 3
4 Carly Harris SR-4 Bates 06:25.0 23:55.6 4
5 Lily Janjigian FR-1 MIT 06:25.4 23:56.9 5
6 Kirsi Rajagopal SO-2 MIT 06:25.7 23:58.1 6
7 Lauren Fossel SR-4 Williams 06:26.2 23:59.9 7
8 Marina Ten Have FR-1 MIT 06:26.5 24:01.0 8
9 Katelyn Pease JR-3 Middlebury 06:26.5 24:01.1 9
10 Elise Lambert SR-4 Bates 06:28.1 24:06.9 10
11 Athena Nooney FR-1 Middlebury 06:31.1 24:18.3 11
12 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 06:32.4 24:23.2 12
13 Arianna Cozza FR-1 Tufts 06:32.6 24:24.0 13
14 Violet Ross FR-1 Middlebury 06:32.7 24:24.1 14
15 Lexi Quinn SO-2 Tufts 06:35.0 24:32.6 15
16 Carly Rinko FR-1 Tufts 06:35.8 24:35.7 16
17 Anne-Gamble Jennings SO-2 Bates 06:36.2 24:37.1 17
18 Antonia Knoth FR-1 Tufts 06:36.3 24:37.8 18
19 Isabelle Demeritt FR-1 Bates 06:36.7 24:39.0 19
20 Sophie Nardelli SO-2 Middlebury 06:37.1 24:40.5 20
21 Aliza Kotzen SO-2 Coast Guard 06:37.2 24:40.8 21
22 Annalise Johnson FR-1 Middlebury 06:38.6 24:46.2 22
23 Julia White FR-1 Bates 06:39.5 24:49.7 23
24 Sofia Stefani FR-1 Williams 06:40.4 24:52.8 24
25 Kendall Roberts SO-2 Tufts 06:40.8 24:54.3 25
26 Isabel May SO-2 Bates 06:41.5 24:57.2 26
27 Eliza Broughton JR-3 Middlebury 06:42.0 24:58.8 27
28 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 06:42.9 25:02.4 28
29 Lily Miller FR-1 Bates 06:43.2 25:03.2 29
30 Olivia Pisacano FR-1 RPI 06:43.6 25:04.7 30
31 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan 06:43.8 25:05.7
32 Sarah Sandlow SO-2 Tufts 06:43.9 25:06.0 31
33 Elie Bowman FR-1 WPI 06:44.0 25:06.5 32
34 Serena Britner FR-1 Smith 06:44.2 25:07.1 33
35 Maribel Carpenter FR-1 Middlebury 06:44.5 25:08.3 34
36 Phoebe Pohl FR-1 Bates 06:45.8 25:12.9
37 Geri Tabbachino FR-1 Tufts 06:48.0 25:21.3 35
38 Rose Kitz FR-1 Tufts 06:48.1 25:21.5
39 Sophia White FR-1 Coast Guard 06:48.9 25:24.5 36
40 Emma Smith FR-1 Tufts 06:49.5 25:26.8
41 Bridget Hall SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:49.8 25:28.0 37
42 Avivah Malin SR-4 Williams 06:50.2 25:29.5 38
43 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Bates 06:51.4 25:34.0
44 Alyson Coyle SR-4 Springfield 06:52.7 25:38.7 39
45 Margarita Hillon FR-1 Coast Guard 06:54.7 25:46.4 40
46 Caroline Bureau FR-1 Tufts 06:57.2 25:55.4
47 Rory McGrath FR-1 Tufts 06:57.5 25:56.6
48 Bridget Ulian SO-2 Middlebury 06:57.7 25:57.3
49 Kaelyn Foss SR-4 WPI 06:58.0 25:58.6 41
50 Emily Hood SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:59.0 26:02.1 42
51 Margo Pedersen FR-1 Amherst 06:59.8 26:05.3
52 Devan Ravino JR-3 Mount Holyoke 07:00.2 26:06.8 43
53 Mia Rahn SO-2 Amherst 07:00.6 26:08.4
54 Nicole Whipkey SR-4 WPI 07:00.7 26:08.5 45
54 Abigail Hodges SO-2 WPI 07:00.7 26:08.5 44
56 Ashley Hickman FR-1 Coast Guard 07:01.1 26:10.1 46
57 Greta Sirek JR-3 Middlebury 07:01.9 26:13.1
58 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 07:02.0 26:13.6 47
59 Elizabeth Carter SR-4 Coast Guard 07:02.3 26:14.4 48
60 Anna Capuano FR-1 RPI 07:02.6 26:15.7 49
61 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:02.8 26:16.4 50
62 Maddy Foht FR-1 Coast Guard 07:02.8 26:16.6 51
63 Katie Lyon FR-1 Brandeis 07:03.8 26:20.2
64 Chrissy Aman SO-2 Bates 07:03.9 26:20.5
65 Emma Pyles SO-2 Connecticut College 07:04.7 26:23.4 52
66 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 07:04.9 26:24.1
67 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:05.0 26:24.7 53
68 Sophia Andrew SR-4 Springfield 07:05.4 26:26.0 54
69 Abby Price FR-1 RPI 07:06.2 26:29.2 55
70 Maggie Prentice SR-4 Smith 07:07.0 26:32.2 56
71 Emma Hupp SO-2 Coast Guard 07:07.5 26:34.0 57
72 Lia Clark SO-2 Tufts 07:07.9 26:35.3
73 Greta Trapp FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:08.0 26:35.7 58
74 Bridget Hastings FR-1 St. Lawrence 07:08.1 26:36.3 59
75 Sara Crippen FR-1 RPI 07:08.8 26:38.8 60
76 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 07:09.2 26:40.4 61
77 Grace LaFleche FR-1 Connecticut College 07:09.3 26:40.6 62
78 Madeline Nagler SR-4 Wesleyan 07:09.5 26:41.4
79 Alex Walter JR-3 Tufts 07:10.3 26:44.3
80 Madeline Corbett FR-1 Stockton 07:10.7 26:45.9
81 Olivia Reid FR-1 RPI 07:11.8 26:50.1 63
82 Ava Danieu JR-3 Wesleyan 07:12.0 26:50.8
83 Marissa Zelten FR-1 Tufts 07:12.5 26:52.5
84 Alisha Naidu FR-1 Williams 07:12.7 26:53.3 64
85 Nora Graves FR-1 St. Lawrence 07:13.2 26:55.3 65
86 Ella Gillespie FR-1 Tufts 07:14.1 26:58.5
87 Adeline Moore FR-1 St. Lawrence 07:14.5 27:00.2 66
88 Haley Young FR-1 RPI 07:14.7 27:00.8 67
89 Molly Kennedy 2024 Westfield State 07:14.8 27:01.1 68
90 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 07:14.8 27:01.3 69
91 Sarah Vicente SO-2 Oneonta 07:15.4 27:03.5
92 Trudie Seterdahl FR-1 Smith 07:16.5 27:07.5 70
93 Safa Farooqui FR-1 Connecticut College 07:17.3 27:10.5 71
94 Lindsay McGrath SO-2 St. Lawrence 07:17.6 27:11.6 72
95 Eva Lennert FR-1 Vassar 07:18.0 27:13.0
96 Mariah Jones FR-1 Vassar 07:18.8 27:16.2
97 Emma Carroll FR-1 WPI 07:19.3 27:18.0 73
98 Megan Goulden JR-3 Coast Guard 07:20.0 27:20.6
99 Sofia Guerra FR-1 Smith 07:20.2 27:21.4 74
100 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 07:20.4 27:21.9
101 Kinsley Holl FR-1 St. Lawrence 07:20.6 27:23.0 75
102 Ella Johnson FR-1 Tufts 07:21.4 27:25.8
103 Ashley Williams FR-1 RPI 07:22.5 27:29.8 76
104 Deidra Anderson SO-2 WPI 07:24.2 27:36.4 77
105 Anna Fetter FR-1 Vassar 07:26.0 27:42.8
106 Audrey Jankovich SO-2 Springfield 07:27.3 27:47.8 78
107 Reimy Liou SO-2 Smith 07:28.1 27:50.7 79
108 Sarah Tormey SR-4 Westfield State 07:29.2 27:54.8 80
109 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 07:29.8 27:57.2 81
110 Eliza Butler JR-3 Mount Holyoke 07:30.8 28:00.7 82
111 Maura Murphy JR-3 Springfield 07:30.9 28:01.3 83
112 Elsa Martin FR-1 Williams 07:32.3 28:06.4
113 Vivian Mendez FR-1 Springfield 07:33.6 28:11.3 84
114 Sophia Stephens SO-2 Williams 07:33.8 28:12.0
115 Rayna Consiglio 2024 Westfield State 07:35.6 28:18.6 85
116 Jessica Wang SO-2 Connecticut College 07:37.9 28:27.5 86
117 Ava Pisani FR-1 Springfield 07:39.2 28:32.2 87
118 Aubrey Soller FR-1 Oneonta 07:40.5 28:36.9
119 Greta Davis FR-1 Stockton 07:42.7 28:45.4
120 Julia Burm FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:43.3 28:47.6
121 Emma Grace Ricketts FR-1 RPI 07:44.6 28:52.5
122 Sophie Farr FR-1 Vassar 07:46.0 28:57.6
123 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 07:48.6 29:07.1
124 Sophie Maggioni FR-1 Connecticut College 07:54.4 29:28.7 88
125 Olivia O'Donnell FR-1 Oneonta 07:58.1 29:42.8
126 Emma Jane Andrus FR-1 Coast Guard 07:59.0 29:45.9
127 Erin Downs SO-2 New Paltz St. 07:59.9 29:49.5
128 Ceren Cebeci FR-1 New Paltz St. 08:04.1 30:04.9
129 Sara Braslow FR-1 Connecticut College 08:08.3 30:20.6
130 Adah Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 08:10.7 30:29.5
131 Quincy Dowling JR-3 Connecticut College 08:13.2 30:38.8
132 Libby Barnes 2024 Westfield State 08:20.2 31:04.9 89
133 Taylor Roddy FR-1 Tufts 08:23.3 31:16.8
134 Rebecca Grome 2024 Westfield State 08:26.2 31:27.6 90
135 Melanie French SO-2 Keene State 10:33.2 39:21.0
0 Nora Bannon FR-1 Amherst DNF
0 Kate Ratcliffe FR-1 Middlebury DNF
0 Catherine Walker FR-1 New Paltz St. DNF
0 Sage Springsteen FR-1 Oneonta DNF
0 Emily Rudolph FR-1 Oneonta DNF
0 Jordan Porter SO-2 RPI DNF
0 Madeline Huh FR-1 Tufts DNF
0 Stephanie Mittaz SO-2 Tufts DNF
0 Samantha Seamon JR-3 Williams DNF

Women 6k Run CC Blue Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Williams 1:52:10 22:26 74 2 12 13 20 27 32 36
2 MIT 1:53:05 22:37 99 4 5 21 29 40 61 67
3 Tufts 1:52:46 22:33 120 1 6 11 46 56 64 76
4 Bates 1:55:32 23:06 163 8 23 37 42 53 55 63
5 Middlebury 1:55:07 23:01 167 3 19 38 41 66 83 100
6 Amherst 1:55:11 23:02 169 7 10 33 49 70 91 126
7 Brandeis 1:55:42 23:08 180 9 16 25 62 68 93 115
8 WPI 1:57:38 23:31 231 28 45 48 51 59 72 92
9 Smith 1:57:42 23:32 242 17 31 43 73 78 87 113
10 Connecticut College 1:58:40 23:44 284 24 35 54 69 102 128 132
11 RPI 1:58:04 23:36 284 14 15 71 75 109 120 127
12 Wesleyan 2:00:00 24:00 327 26 44 58 74 125 130  
13 St. Lawrence 2:00:10 24:02 340 30 60 77 85 88 99 107
14 Vassar 2:00:13 24:02 341 22 52 80 86 101 141 147
15 Coast Guard 2:01:10 24:14 391 47 65 90 94 95 106 123
16 George Fox 2:02:42 24:32 438 34 57 98 105 144    
17 Stockton 2:03:07 24:37 470 79 84 96 103 108 145 151
18 Springfield 2:04:31 24:54 530 81 104 111 116 118 137 160
19 New Paltz St. 2:08:02 25:36 532 39 50 114 159 170    
20 Westfield State 2:06:41 25:20 564 18 129 133 138 146 162 164
21 Trinity (Conn.) 2:07:12 25:26 618 112 117 122 131 136 142 149
22 Oneonta 2:09:18 25:51 659 89 124 143 148 155 156 163
23 Eastern Conn. St. 2:10:05 26:01 691 119 134 135 150 153 157 158
24 Keene State 2:12:25 26:29 691 97 110 154 161 169 172 173
25 Union (N.Y.) 2:12:09 26:25 717 121 139 140 152 165 167 168
26 Western Conn. St. Univ. 2:25:40 29:08 768 82 166 171 174 175    
  Mount Holyoke     DNF              

Women 6k Run CC Blue Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Danielle Page JR-3 Tufts 05:38.5 21:02.1 1
2 Genna Girard SO-2 Williams 05:46.3 21:31.0 2
3 Cassie Kearney JR-3 Middlebury 05:48.2 21:38.3 3
4 Izzi Gengaro JR-3 MIT 05:51.3 21:49.8 4
5 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 05:52.6 21:54.7
6 Olivia Rosenstein FR-1 MIT 05:53.4 21:57.5 5
7 Meghan Davis SO-2 Tufts 05:54.1 22:00.4 6
8 Sidnie Kulik FR-1 Amherst 05:56.5 22:09.3 7
9 Jillian Richardson JR-3 Bates 05:57.0 22:10.9 8
10 Erin Magill JR-3 Brandeis 05:57.9 22:14.3 9
11 Mary Kate McGranahan SO-2 Amherst 05:58.8 22:17.7 10
12 Anna Slager JR-3 Tufts 05:59.4 22:20.0 11
13 Ella Ball FR-1 Williams 05:59.5 22:20.4 12
14 Madeline Lawler JR-3 Williams 06:00.6 22:24.4 13
15 Nia Goddard SO-2 RPI 06:01.4 22:27.5 14
16 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 06:01.7 22:28.5 15
17 Niamh Kenney SR-4 Brandeis 06:04.4 22:38.6 16
18 Laurel Kruger JR-3 Smith 06:05.0 22:40.9 17
19 Amy O'Sullivan ? Westfield State 06:06.2 22:45.2 18
20 Bea Parr FR-1 Middlebury 06:07.2 22:49.2 19
21 Emma Tapscott SR-4 Williams 06:08.9 22:55.6 20
22 Einat Gavish JR-3 MIT 06:09.2 22:56.5 21
23 Sasha Allison SR-4 Vassar 06:09.3 22:57.1 22
24 Tara Ellard SR-4 Bates 06:09.5 22:57.6 23
25 Emi Schwab SR-4 Connecticut College 06:09.5 22:57.8 24
25 Natalie Hattan JR-3 Brandeis 06:09.5 22:57.8 25
27 Miranda Graves JR-3 Wesleyan 06:09.7 22:58.5 26
28 Charlotte Staudenmayer FR-1 Williams 06:09.8 22:58.9 27
29 Elise Deshusses JR-3 WPI 06:10.1 22:59.9 28
30 Anna Chau SO-2 MIT 06:10.2 23:00.3 29
31 Allison Sibold FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:11.3 23:04.4 30
32 Pria Parker FR-1 Smith 06:11.5 23:05.2 31
33 Molly FitzGibbons SO-2 Williams 06:11.6 23:05.7 32
34 Julia Schor FR-1 Amherst 06:11.9 23:06.6 33
35 Sarah Pullen FR-1 George Fox 06:12.3 23:08.1 34
36 Madeline Rieders SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:13.0 23:10.9
37 Hannah Rieders SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:13.1 23:11.1
38 Julia Curran JR-3 Connecticut College 06:13.5 23:12.7 35
39 Grace Kaercher FR-1 Williams 06:14.3 23:15.6 36
40 Jordan Wilson JR-3 Bates 06:14.3 23:15.7 37
41 Morgane Orcutt FR-1 Middlebury 06:14.9 23:17.9 38
42 Kate Cochran JR-3 New Paltz St. 06:15.5 23:20.1 39
43 Sarah Bentley FR-1 MIT 06:15.9 23:21.4 40
44 Katherine Kenny SO-2 Middlebury 06:16.8 23:24.8 41
45 Olivia Reynolds FR-1 Bates 06:17.6 23:27.8 42
46 Anna-Louise Wildes FR-1 Smith 06:18.1 23:29.6 43
47 Emma Trapani SR-4 Wesleyan 06:18.4 23:30.9 44
48 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 06:19.2 23:33.7 45
49 Lauren Pollak SO-2 Tufts 06:19.5 23:34.9 46
49 Savannah Olyniec JR-3 Coast Guard 06:19.5 23:34.9 47
51 Grace Hadley JR-3 WPI 06:19.6 23:35.5 48
52 Clara Flores-Reininger SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:20.0 23:37.0 50
52 Sophia Price FR-1 Amherst 06:20.0 23:37.0 49
54 Caitlin Guilfoyle SO-2 WPI 06:20.4 23:38.5 51
55 Augusta Stockman JR-3 Vassar 06:20.7 23:39.4 52
56 Ilana Zeilinger JR-3 Bates 06:20.9 23:40.3 53
57 Lucy Gagnon SO-2 Williams 06:21.8 23:43.6
58 Lauren Hino SO-2 Connecticut College 06:22.1 23:44.8 54
59 Jen Coseno SO-2 Bates 06:22.8 23:47.4 55
60 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 06:23.2 23:48.7 56
60 Jessica Neal SO-2 George Fox 06:23.2 23:48.7 57
62 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 06:23.5 23:49.8 58
63 Michaela Hafford FR-1 WPI 06:23.8 23:51.0 59
64 Olivia Watson SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:24.0 23:51.8 60
65 Anna Haddad SO-2 MIT 06:24.3 23:53.0 61
66 Juliette Intrieri FR-1 Brandeis 06:24.4 23:53.4 62
67 Sarah Gallagher JR-3 Bates 06:24.9 23:55.1 63
68 Hope Shales FR-1 Coast Guard 06:25.2 23:56.3 65
68 Haley Nilsson FR-1 Tufts 06:25.2 23:56.3 64
70 Grace Kirkpatrick JR-3 Middlebury 06:25.4 23:56.8 66
71 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 06:25.7 23:58.2 67
71 Bridget Pickard SO-2 Brandeis 06:25.7 23:58.2 68
73 Rachel House JR-3 Connecticut College 06:26.3 24:00.2 69
74 Claire Callon FR-1 Amherst 06:26.6 24:01.3 70
75 Grace Brolly JR-3 RPI 06:26.9 24:02.4 71
76 Kaylee Gladu JR-3 WPI 06:27.1 24:03.5 72
77 Charlotte Boyden SR-4 Smith 06:27.9 24:06.3 73
78 Sophie Scobell SR-4 Wesleyan 06:28.3 24:07.8 74
79 Jillian Lees SO-2 RPI 06:29.2 24:11.0 75
80 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:29.7 24:13.2
81 Haylei Coolican SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:31.1 24:18.3 77
81 Hannah Neilon FR-1 Tufts 06:31.1 24:18.3 76
83 Katie O'Dea SR-4 Smith 06:31.6 24:20.1 78
84 Kierstin Clem FR-1 Stockton 06:32.3 24:22.7 79
85 Noni Pattington FR-1 Vassar 06:32.7 24:24.1 80
86 Kathryn Bonanno SO-2 Springfield 06:32.8 24:24.5 81
87 Hope Johnsky JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:32.9 24:25.0 82
88 Nicole Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 06:33.1 24:25.6 83
89 Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton 06:33.4 24:26.7 84
89 Katherine Sheehy SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:33.4 24:26.7 85
91 Anna Kaigle FR-1 Vassar 06:33.6 24:27.4 86
92 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 06:33.8 24:28.2 87
93 Emma Palumbo FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:34.0 24:29.1 88
94 Megan Francoeur FR-1 Oneonta 06:34.3 24:30.3 89
95 Kate Bidgood SO-2 Tufts 06:34.5 24:30.8
95 Taylor Winters JR-3 Coast Guard 06:34.5 24:30.8 90
97 Eline Laurent JR-3 Amherst 06:34.8 24:32.0 91
98 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 06:34.8 24:32.1 92
99 Zada Forde FR-1 Brandeis 06:35.2 24:33.4 93
100 Genevieve Middleton FR-1 Coast Guard 06:35.2 24:33.5 94
101 Paige Phillips FR-1 Coast Guard 06:35.6 24:35.1 95
102 Jessie Klenk JR-3 Stockton 06:36.1 24:36.7 96
103 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 06:37.6 24:42.3 97
104 Kendall McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 06:37.8 24:43.4 98
105 Olivia Bernier FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:38.3 24:45.0 99
106 Emily Bulczynski JR-3 Middlebury 06:38.3 24:45.1 100
107 Clara Wiesler SO-2 Vassar 06:38.3 24:45.2 101
108 Anna Batelli FR-1 Connecticut College 06:38.4 24:45.4 102
109 Jamie Wun SR-4 Stockton 06:38.7 24:46.4 103
110 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 06:39.4 24:49.2 104
111 Brenna Sclair SO-2 George Fox 06:39.6 24:49.9 105
112 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 06:39.9 24:51.1 106
113 Leana Dickhens FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:40.4 24:53.1 107
114 Beth Annese JR-3 Bates 06:40.6 24:53.8
115 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 06:40.9 24:54.9 108
116 Eileen Beres SO-2 RPI 06:41.0 24:55.0 109
117 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 06:41.0 24:55.1 110
118 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 06:41.2 24:55.8 111
119 Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:42.1 24:59.1 112
120 Janelle Baeskens SR-4 La Verne 06:42.5 25:00.8
121 Sarah Doherty SR-4 WPI 06:42.8 25:01.9
122 Margaret Weber JR-3 Smith 06:44.1 25:06.8 113
123 Marcella Candlin FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:44.7 25:08.8 114
124 Kyra Au FR-1 Brandeis 06:45.0 25:10.2 115
125 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 06:45.1 25:10.6 116
126 Berit Schuveiller JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:45.2 25:10.9 117
127 Shae Gallagher FR-1 Springfield 06:45.3 25:11.2 118
128 Maggie Santacroce SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:45.6 25:12.3 119
129 Leah Goodloe FR-1 RPI 06:46.2 25:14.7 120
130 Billie McClosky FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:46.3 25:14.9
131 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:46.5 25:15.7 121
132 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:47.2 25:18.1 122
133 Riley Thorburn FR-1 Coast Guard 06:47.7 25:20.3 123
134 Kata Cummings FR-1 Coast Guard 06:48.0 25:21.1
135 Anjali Jones SO-2 Smith 06:48.4 25:22.7
136 Ella DePhillips SO-2 Oneonta 06:49.0 25:24.9 124
137 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 06:51.4 25:33.8 125
138 Maggie Drew SO-2 Amherst 06:51.8 25:35.4 126
139 Leigh McCaffrey SO-2 RPI 06:52.1 25:36.4 127
140 Caroline Stevenson SR-4 Connecticut College 06:52.2 25:37.1 128
141 Kayla Whitcomb ? Westfield State 06:52.4 25:37.5 129
142 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 06:54.5 25:45.6 130
143 Isabelle Maggioni JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:55.3 25:48.4 131
144 Maddie Taylor SR-4 Connecticut College 06:55.5 25:49.3 132
145 Mia McDonald ? Westfield State 06:56.0 25:51.1 133
146 Kelsey Zator JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:56.4 25:52.7 134
147 Elisabeth Rodil SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 06:57.1 25:55.3 135
148 Abigail Wager JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:57.4 25:56.2 136
149 Victoria Morrongiello SO-2 Brandeis 06:57.6 25:56.9
150 Arianna Vessicchio JR-3 Springfield 06:58.4 26:00.0 137
151 Grace Poplawski 2024 Westfield State 06:59.9 26:05.6 138
152 Ali Malatesta FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:00.2 26:06.7 139
153 Kasey McGerald FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:00.3 26:07.1 140
154 Sophia Henderson FR-1 Vassar 07:00.6 26:08.1 141
155 Elizabeth Harris FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 07:00.7 26:08.6 142
156 Sabrinna Mena FR-1 Oneonta 07:01.4 26:11.1 143
157 Kaley Schneider FR-1 George Fox 07:01.6 26:12.0 144
158 Abigail Webb FR-1 Stockton 07:02.5 26:15.3 145
159 Erin Kelley SR-4 RPI 07:04.1 26:21.2
160 Kerin Johnson 2024 Westfield State 07:04.4 26:22.4 146
161 Michelle Gutowski JR-3 Connecticut College 07:04.7 26:23.4
162 Amaavi Miriyagalla SO-2 Vassar 07:05.2 26:25.4 147
163 Sarah Luby FR-1 Oneonta 07:05.4 26:26.2 148
164 Sydney Hall JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 07:05.7 26:27.4 149
165 Keara Fontaine JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 07:06.5 26:30.1 150
166 Amanda Logie SR-4 Stockton 07:07.4 26:33.6 151
167 Alayna Gibson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:07.6 26:34.3 152
168 Iris Bazinet FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 07:07.9 26:35.3 153
169 Hannah Jones JR-3 Keene State 07:09.6 26:41.7 154
170 Molly Chiarella FR-1 Oneonta 07:10.6 26:45.5 155
171 Lilly Von Rhedy FR-1 Oneonta 07:11.0 26:47.2 156
172 Nicole Popham FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 07:11.5 26:48.9 157
173 Jillian McGahan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 07:15.0 27:02.0 158
174 Virginia Clifford SO-2 New Paltz St. 07:16.0 27:05.8 159
175 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 07:20.0 27:20.4 160
176 Rebecca Lee FR-1 La Verne 07:20.7 27:23.1
177 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 07:21.3 27:25.3 161
178 Lauren Flynn 2024 Westfield State 07:21.5 27:26.2 162
179 Andrea Camacho FR-1 La Verne 07:22.6 27:30.2
180 Alexandra Barrett JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 07:25.0 27:39.2
181 Gabriella Calandra SR-4 Oneonta 07:26.3 27:44.0 163
182 Alison Downin 2024 Westfield State 07:30.6 28:00.1 164
183 Keelin Virgulto FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:32.0 28:05.3 165
184 Jenna Morgan FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:33.8 28:12.2 166
185 Lindsay Podlaski JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 07:33.9 28:12.5 167
186 Caroline Kelly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:38.3 28:28.9 168
187 Juliana Yialiades SO-2 Keene State 07:41.5 28:40.8 169
188 Jazmyne Daily-Simpson FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:44.1 28:50.5 170
189 Kaylee Brotherton FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:45.6 28:55.9 171
190 Anna Logan SO-2 Keene State 07:47.7 29:03.7 172
191 Alexia Alvarez JR-3 La Verne 07:48.3 29:06.1
192 Autumn Boisvert FR-1 Keene State 08:03.2 30:01.6 173
193 Summer Smith FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 08:19.1 31:01.1 174
194 Rhea Votano SO-2 Keene State 08:20.6 31:06.4
195 Abigail Michalek FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 08:52.1 33:04.1
196 Vivian Pereria FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 08:52.6 33:06.0 175
0 Gillian Roeder FR-1 MIT DNF
0 Sara Greene JR-3 Wesleyan DNF
0 Allison English FR-1 New Paltz St. DNF
0 Kara Helland FR-1 George Fox DNF
0 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke DNF
0 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield DNF
0 Sophia Wolmer SO-2 Amherst DNF
0 Caitlin Horgan SO-2 Connecticut College DNF
0 Maia Dawson SO-2 Wesleyan DNF
0 Annalise Gonzales FR-1 George Fox DNF

Men 8k Run CC White Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MIT 2:08:47 25:45 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 RPI 2:12:37 26:31 61 9 10 13 14 15 16 21
3 Williams 2:13:51 26:46 96 8 12 19 24 33 70 75
4 Tufts 2:14:43 26:56 111 11 17 22 26 35 38 45
5 Middlebury 2:16:38 27:19 169 20 25 28 44 52 63 64
6 Amherst 2:17:07 27:25 187 23 34 37 46 47 65 72
7 Bates 2:17:23 27:28 189 18 39 40 43 49 51 55
8 George Fox 2:18:14 27:38 226 30 36 48 53 59 76 84
9 WPI 2:18:50 27:46 250 29 41 42 60 78 79 83
10 Stockton 2:20:13 28:02 281 27 32 56 80 86 90 102
11 Connecticut College 2:19:37 27:55 293 50 54 61 62 66 68 69
12 Vassar 2:19:52 27:58 300 31 57 67 71 74 77 85
13 St. Lawrence 2:23:51 28:46 395 58 73 81 89 94 101 103
14 Oneonta 2:27:34 29:30 476 88 91 95 97 105 114 119
15 Coast Guard 2:27:58 29:35 485 87 96 98 100 104 118 129
16 Brandeis 2:31:05 30:13 520 82 93 109 111 125    
17 Union (N.Y.) 2:31:55 30:23 540 92 106 110 112 120 122 128
18 Springfield 2:33:02 30:36 559 99 107 113 117 123 124 126
19 Trinity (Conn.) 2:36:07 31:13 587 108 115 116 121 127    
  Westfield State     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC White Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
0 Jacob Brill-Weil A CC Alumni 05:33.6 27:38.2
1 Reid Kovacs SR-4 MIT 05:08.1 25:31.4 1
2 Raymond Brookman FR-1 MIT 05:09.7 25:39.5 2
3 Nicky Medearis JR-3 MIT 05:11.3 25:47.5 3
4 Sanjay Raman SO-2 MIT 05:11.5 25:48.4 4
5 Jacob Hansen FR-1 MIT 05:13.9 26:00.5 5
6 Cameron Kleiman SO-2 MIT 05:13.9 26:00.6 6
7 Pablo Arroyo FR-1 MIT 05:15.3 26:07.2 7
8 Luke Tichi SO-2 Williams 05:16.1 26:11.4 8
9 Connor Wooding JR-3 RPI 05:17.8 26:19.9 9
10 Jake Cooper JR-3 RPI 05:18.5 26:23.3 10
11 Dalton Tanner SR-4 Tufts 05:18.7 26:24.3 11
12 Grant Gattuso JR-3 Williams 05:18.9 26:25.2 12
13 Nate Sesti FR-1 MIT 05:20.1 26:31.1
14 Dan Stevens SR-4 RPI 05:20.1 26:31.2 13
15 Jordan Crist JR-3 RPI 05:21.7 26:39.5 14
16 Patrick Smyth SO-2 RPI 05:22.6 26:43.6 15
17 Ethan Aspiras FR-1 RPI 05:23.4 26:47.8 16
18 Henry Hardart FR-1 MIT 05:23.5 26:48.0
19 Nathaniel Oakes FR-1 Tufts 05:23.9 26:50.1 17
20 Benjamin Huston FR-1 Bates 05:24.5 26:53.3 18
21 Victor Cazabal FR-1 Williams 05:24.6 26:53.6 19
22 Ziggy Goddard FR-1 Middlebury 05:24.9 26:55.4 20
23 Jonathan Craun FR-1 RPI 05:25.0 26:55.5 21
24 Enock Musyoka FR-1 Tufts 05:25.3 26:57.4 22
25 Spencer Davis JR-3 Amherst 05:25.7 26:59.3 23
26 Hamza Mankor SR-4 Williams 05:25.8 26:59.5 24
27 Ryan Devine FR-1 Middlebury 05:26.6 27:03.8 25
28 Brady Colford FR-1 Tufts 05:27.3 27:07.3 26
29 Grey Conover SO-2 RPI 05:28.1 27:11.3
30 Sam Tenebaum SO-2 Stockton 05:28.3 27:11.9 27
31 Mitchell Dailey FR-1 RPI 05:28.4 27:12.6
32 Johnny Lafortune SO-2 Middlebury 05:28.5 27:13.3 28
33 Davis Piercy SO-2 RPI 05:28.7 27:14.3
34 Alex Simoneau SR-4 WPI 05:29.1 27:16.1 29
35 Gavin Grass FR-1 George Fox 05:29.5 27:17.9 30
36 Simon Opsahl FR-1 MIT 05:29.5 27:18.1
37 Gibran-Marc Mourani SR-4 Vassar 05:29.9 27:19.9 31
38 Stephen Conte SR-4 Stockton 05:30.0 27:20.3 32
39 Christopher Avila SR-4 Williams 05:30.2 27:21.5 33
40 Alex Rich FR-1 Amherst 05:30.4 27:22.6 34
41 Jack Walsh FR-1 Tufts 05:30.8 27:24.6 35
42 Sam Coutts FR-1 MIT 05:30.8 27:24.7
43 Grant Ferguson FR-1 George Fox 05:31.0 27:25.4 36
44 Ben Callon FR-1 Amherst 05:31.2 27:26.5 37
45 Ryan Proulx FR-1 Tufts 05:31.5 27:27.9 38
46 Jackson Elkins SR-4 Bates 05:32.3 27:31.8 39
47 Daniel McConnell JR-3 Bates 05:32.8 27:34.2 40
47 Matt Reynolds JR-3 WPI 05:32.8 27:34.2 41
49 Matthew McAlarney SO-2 WPI 05:32.9 27:34.9 42
50 Colin Thoman SO-2 Bates 05:33.2 27:36.6 43
51 Diego Rey SO-2 Middlebury 05:33.4 27:37.3 44
52 Connor Giersch SO-2 Tufts 05:33.5 27:37.7 45
53 Braedon Fiume SO-2 Amherst 05:33.7 27:38.8 46
54 Daniel Martin FR-1 Amherst 05:34.0 27:40.3 47
55 Dylan Rosemark FR-1 RPI 05:34.1 27:40.8
56 Carlos Villa FR-1 MIT 05:34.2 27:41.5
57 Josh Gibbs SR-4 George Fox 05:35.2 27:46.4 48
58 Cam Stathos FR-1 Bates 05:35.4 27:47.2 49
59 Jackson O'Toole FR-1 Tufts 05:35.4 27:47.4
60 Robbie Lynch SO-2 Connecticut College 05:35.4 27:47.5 50
61 Jay Parker FR-1 RPI 05:35.4 27:47.6
62 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 05:35.5 27:47.7 51
63 Peter Burke FR-1 Middlebury 05:35.6 27:48.6 52
64 Aidan Arthur FR-1 George Fox 05:35.8 27:49.6 53
65 Kaleb Habtegebriel SO-2 Connecticut College 05:36.3 27:51.7 54
66 Timothy O'Neil SO-2 Bates 05:36.3 27:51.9 55
67 Brandon Shymanski SO-2 Stockton 05:36.5 27:52.8 56
68 Tim Jacques SO-2 Vassar 05:36.6 27:53.3 57
69 Matthew Taylor FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:36.9 27:54.8 58
70 Johnathan Guisinger SR-4 George Fox 05:37.0 27:55.4 59
71 Avinash Bissoondial SO-2 WPI 05:37.1 27:55.7 60
72 Harry Harwood FR-1 Connecticut College 05:37.1 27:56.0 61
73 Joseph Walewski JR-3 Connecticut College 05:37.4 27:57.2 62
74 Will Lavey FR-1 Middlebury 05:37.7 27:58.8 63
75 Douglas Rosin SO-2 Middlebury 05:37.9 27:59.6 64
76 James Johnson FR-1 Tufts 05:38.3 28:01.9
77 Luke Munch FR-1 Amherst 05:38.7 28:03.9 65
78 Ascher MacLean FR-1 Connecticut College 05:38.9 28:04.6 66
78 Levi Lilienthal FR-1 Vassar 05:38.9 28:04.6 67
80 Max Bartley SR-4 Bates 05:39.5 28:07.6
81 Noah Hall SO-2 Connecticut College 05:39.5 28:07.7 68
82 Blake Rogers FR-1 Connecticut College 05:39.5 28:07.9 69
83 Sylvain Foisy SO-2 Williams 05:39.5 28:08.0 70
84 Matthew Smalling FR-1 RPI 05:39.8 28:09.2
85 Ryan Humelsine SR-4 RPI 05:40.0 28:10.1
86 Thomas Rombach FR-1 Vassar 05:40.5 28:12.8 71
87 Fritz Lalley FR-1 Amherst 05:41.0 28:15.1 72
88 Bobby Innes-Gold SO-2 Amherst 05:41.1 28:15.7
89 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona FR-1 MIT 05:41.2 28:16.3
90 Leif Harvey FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:42.0 28:20.2 73
91 Andrew Blackburn SO-2 Vassar 05:42.2 28:21.4 74
92 Calvin Capelle FR-1 Bates 05:42.4 28:22.4
93 Tucker Jakobe FR-1 Middlebury 05:42.5 28:22.8
94 Russell Blakey JR-3 Williams 05:42.6 28:23.1 75
95 Andrew Ross FR-1 George Fox 05:42.9 28:24.9 76
96 Caleb Watson FR-1 RPI 05:43.5 28:27.6
97 Tim Buchan FR-1 Vassar 05:43.5 28:27.7 77
98 Ethan Bush SO-2 Connecticut College 05:43.7 28:28.8
99 Sean Corman FR-1 WPI 05:43.9 28:29.4 78
100 Issac Kaplan SO-2 Middlebury 05:44.0 28:30.3
101 Connor Gaudette SO-2 WPI 05:44.4 28:31.9 79
102 William Hawkins SO-2 RPI 05:44.7 28:33.8
103 Sam Schraver SR-4 Williams 05:44.9 28:34.7
104 Clayton Engle FR-1 Stockton 05:45.7 28:38.4 80
105 Reed Putnam JR-3 Williams 05:46.7 28:43.6
106 Bennett MacDougall JR-3 Connecticut College 05:47.3 28:46.5
107 Colin Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:48.2 28:50.8 81
108 Erik Lopez FR-1 Brandeis 05:48.4 28:52.2 82
109 Ryan Weeks JR-3 WPI 05:48.7 28:53.3 83
110 William Bryant SO-2 Connecticut College 05:49.1 28:55.3
111 Ryan Scholtes FR-1 George Fox 05:49.1 28:55.4 84
112 Dylan Doblar SR-4 MIT 05:50.2 29:00.9
113 John Fuller SR-4 Connecticut College 05:51.2 29:06.1
114 Jackson Bibbens SR-4 Williams 05:51.5 29:07.3
115 Jack Rudnick JR-3 Middlebury 05:51.6 29:07.7
116 Nick Redstone FR-1 Vassar 05:51.8 29:08.7 85
117 Neil Bowie FR-1 Connecticut College 05:52.0 29:09.7
118 Daniel Squicciarini FR-1 Stockton 05:52.1 29:10.3 86
119 Christopher Flynn SO-2 Coast Guard 05:52.1 29:10.6 87
120 Luke Jarski FR-1 Oneonta 05:52.3 29:11.2 88
121 Ryan Watson SR-4 Williams 05:52.9 29:14.6
122 Charles Beams FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:53.1 29:15.6 89
123 Dom Favata JR-3 RPI 05:53.2 29:15.7
124 Brendan May FR-1 WPI 05:53.9 29:19.5
125 Matt Keidat SO-2 Stockton 05:54.5 29:22.2 90
126 Jack Taylor FR-1 Tufts 05:54.5 29:22.3
127 Justin Murillo SO-2 Oneonta 05:55.0 29:24.9 91
128 Thomas Flanagan FR-1 WPI 05:55.4 29:26.6
129 Connor Gothorpe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:55.4 29:26.9 92
130 Dylan Whalen FR-1 Brandeis 05:55.7 29:28.5 93
131 August Kotula FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:56.1 29:30.1 94
132 Jason Cirrito FR-1 Vassar 05:56.3 29:31.5
133 Jack King FR-1 WPI 05:56.4 29:31.9
134 Nick Festa FR-1 Oneonta 05:56.5 29:32.2 95
135 Adam Mullen SR-4 Connecticut College 05:56.5 29:32.3
136 Jonah Lee FR-1 Coast Guard 05:56.8 29:33.7 96
137 Clayton Davis FR-1 Oneonta 05:57.0 29:34.7 97
138 Sully Gholson SO-2 Coast Guard 05:57.3 29:36.5 98
139 Ian Dopp FR-1 Amherst 05:57.6 29:37.7
140 Robert Doyle SO-2 WPI 05:58.1 29:40.2
141 Christopher Davis SO-2 Connecticut College 05:58.2 29:40.5
142 JT McMillen SR-4 Springfield 05:58.3 29:41.1 99
143 Alexander Geula FR-1 Wesleyan 05:58.3 29:41.3
144 Lukas Muzila JR-3 Vassar 05:58.7 29:43.1
145 Frank Triolo JR-3 RPI 05:58.8 29:43.6
146 Teddy Keenan FR-1 Connecticut College 05:59.1 29:45.3
147 Jacob Spera SR-4 Coast Guard 05:59.2 29:45.7 100
148 Nicholas Mitch SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:59.3 29:46.1 101
149 Nick Toth SR-4 Stockton 05:59.4 29:46.7 102
150 Eli Kritzer SO-2 Tufts 05:59.5 29:47.2
151 James Cary FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:59.8 29:48.7 103
152 Sean Evans FR-1 Connecticut College 06:00.3 29:51.1
153 Caleb Delage JR-3 Coast Guard 06:00.4 29:51.5 104
154 Joseph Ayala FR-1 Oneonta 06:00.4 29:51.7 105
155 Thomas Stone SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 06:00.9 29:54.2
156 Abel Hagos SO-2 RPI 06:01.0 29:54.8
157 Philip Facey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 06:01.5 29:57.2 106
158 Joseph Wong FR-1 Springfield 06:01.8 29:58.6 107
159 Mikhail Medina FR-1 Vassar 06:02.0 29:59.4
160 Ricardo Gonzalez JR-3 Connecticut College 06:02.0 29:59.6
161 Louis Salz SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 06:02.0 29:59.7 108
162 Matthias Ngo FR-1 Stockton 06:02.5 30:02.3
163 Chris Johnson SO-2 Stockton 06:03.7 30:08.2
164 Owen Lally SR-4 WPI 06:03.8 30:08.6
165 Jacob Grant JR-3 Brandeis 06:04.5 30:12.0 109
166 Jericho Osol JR-3 Stockton 06:05.1 30:15.1
167 Thomas Breimer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:05.7 30:17.8 110
168 Jack Robertson SO-2 WPI 06:07.4 30:26.4
169 Chris D'Antonio SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:07.6 30:27.5
170 James Curley SO-2 New Paltz St. 06:07.9 30:29.2
171 Dashiell Janicki FR-1 Brandeis 06:08.9 30:33.8 111
172 Rwick Sarkar JR-3 Williams 06:09.7 30:37.7
173 Nate Meyer SR-4 WPI 06:10.0 30:39.3
174 Jonathan Forbes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:10.7 30:43.1 112
175 Billy Caddoo FR-1 Springfield 06:10.9 30:43.9 113
176 Erik Jacobsen JR-3 Oneonta 06:11.0 30:44.4 114
177 Jonathan Fossell SO-2 Connecticut College 06:11.4 30:46.5
178 Dylan Idelman FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:11.6 30:47.6 115
179 Finn McCole SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 06:12.6 30:52.1 116
180 Scott Dunbar JR-3 Springfield 06:13.0 30:54.3 117
181 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 06:13.0 30:54.4 118
182 Benjamin Roach FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:13.2 30:55.3
183 Max Eisenman FR-1 Stockton 06:13.6 30:57.2
184 Jackson Bernreuter FR-1 Vassar 06:13.9 30:58.7
185 Colin Benson FR-1 Westfield State 06:15.0 31:04.1
186 Shane Marchese FR-1 Oneonta 06:16.5 31:11.9 119
187 Andrew Burns JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 06:20.2 31:30.0 120
188 Quinlan McGlame FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:20.3 31:30.8 121
189 Daniel Nobrega FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:21.4 31:36.3 122
190 Josh Ladd JR-3 Springfield 06:23.0 31:44.2 123
191 Alec Krohto ? Westfield State 06:23.6 31:47.0
192 Zach Greenberg SO-2 Stockton 06:23.7 31:47.7
193 William Delaney JR-3 Springfield 06:24.3 31:50.6 124
194 Spencer Lee FR-1 Brandeis 06:26.0 31:58.9 125
195 Doug Cobb JR-3 Vassar 06:33.2 32:34.6
196 Aidan Gallagher JR-3 Springfield 06:35.2 32:44.7 126
197 Kevin Ierardi FR-1 Springfield 06:35.3 32:45.0
198 Dylan Gasiorowski JR-3 Springfield 06:35.9 32:48.1
199 Peter Finucane SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 06:37.7 32:57.0 127
200 Nicholas O'Toole JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 06:37.9 32:58.0 128
201 John O'Melveny FR-1 Coast Guard 06:38.0 32:58.7 129
202 Kaylon Farley JR-3 Coast Guard 06:38.1 32:58.9
203 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 06:40.5 33:11.1
204 Bennett Coonney FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:42.3 33:20.1
205 John Daub ? Westfield State 06:47.8 33:47.2
206 Enrique Delgado 2021 Westfield State 06:48.5 33:51.0
207 Scott Jacobsen JR-3 Oneonta 06:51.3 34:04.7
208 Reed Williams SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:51.5 34:05.9
0 Gabe Coffey JR-3 Bates DNF
0 Siva Annadorai SO-2 Brandeis DNF
0 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard DNF
0 Jacob Bright FR-1 Connecticut College DNF
0 Jacob Walton FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF
0 Kaleb Bustamante FR-1 George Fox DNF
0 Brendan Coffey JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) DNF
0 Zak Willis SR-4 Vassar DNF
0 Hunter Jordan ? Westfield State DNF
0 Devon Ortmeyer FR-1 Westfield State DNF
0 Aiden O'Neil 2024 Westfield State DNF
0 Joseph Franco 2024 Westfield State DNF
0 Fox Guajardo 2024 Westfield State DNF