September 28, 2013
|

Women's Gold (Division I) Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arizona 1:45:33 21:06 48 2 5 6 8 27 35 42
2 Michigan State 1:46:22 21:16 72 9 12 13 18 20 36 44
3 Butler 1:46:52 21:22 94 4 7 16 26 41 80 92
4 Minnesota 1:47:17 21:27 104 11 15 23 24 31 34 40
5 Iowa State 1:47:23 21:28 119 3 17 21 28 50 59 70
6 Vanderbilt 1:49:21 21:52 194 14 33 38 54 55 72 79
7 Syracuse 1:50:04 22:00 236 22 51 52 53 58 67 74
8 North Carolina St. 1:49:55 21:59 237 10 37 61 63 66 71 78
9 Grand Valley St. 1:50:29 22:05 264 29 46 48 64 77 85 87
10 Arizona State 1:49:50 21:58 283 1 30 76 82 94 95 107
11 Adams State 1:51:38 22:19 352 39 49 75 84 105 128 147
12 Illinois State 1:51:54 22:22 378 25 62 73 91 127 136 142
13 Georgia 1:51:42 22:20 379 19 69 83 97 111 117 130
14 Missouri 1:52:42 22:32 443 32 98 99 106 108 114 115
15 Central Michigan 1:52:59 22:35 445 47 68 96 113 121 143 173
16 Weber State 1:53:10 22:38 455 43 60 81 134 137 141 179
17 South Dakota 1:53:09 22:37 469 65 89 90 93 132 162 175
18 Colorado St. 1:53:47 22:45 515 86 101 102 110 116 125 129
19 Wyoming 1:54:02 22:48 518 57 88 120 122 131 148 174
20 South Carolina 1:54:50 22:58 573 56 109 126 138 144 166 169
21 Iowa 1:55:39 23:07 630 100 112 119 146 153 156 161
22 South Dakota St. 1:55:57 23:11 651 104 118 135 145 149 155 158
23 Nebraska 1:56:55 23:23 704 103 140 150 152 159 167 172
24 Drake 1:57:36 23:31 742 133 139 151 154 165 168 176
25 Florida Gulf Coast 2:01:24 24:16 761 45 170 180 181 185 186 188
26 Northern Illinois 1:58:48 23:45 782 124 160 163 164 171 177 178
27 Creighton 2:02:01 24:24 829 123 157 182 183 184 187  

Women's Gold (Division I) Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:31.4
20:35.5
1
2
SR-4
5:34.9
20:48.5
2
3
SO-2
5:35.3
20:50.0
3
4
JR-3
5:37.2
20:57.4
4
5
JR-3
5:37.6
20:58.7
5
6
SO-2
5:38.2
21:01.1
6
7
SR-4
5:38.7
21:02.8
7
8
FR-1
5:39.5
21:06.0
8
9
FR-1
5:39.8
21:07.0
9
10
JR-3
5:40.7
21:10.3
10
11
SR-4
5:40.8
21:10.6
11
12
JR-3
5:41.7
21:14.1
12
13
SO-2
5:42.8
21:18.3
13
14
SR-4
5:43.0
21:19.0
14
15
SR-4
5:43.4
21:20.3
15
16
JR-3
5:43.4
21:20.5
16
17
FR-1
5:43.5
21:20.7
17
18
FR-1
5:43.5
21:20.8
18
19
JR-3
5:43.8
21:21.9
19
20
SO-2
5:44.0
21:22.5
20
21
FR-1
5:44.8
21:25.5
21
22
SO-2
5:45.6
21:28.4
22
23
SR-4
5:45.7
21:28.8
23
24
JR-3
5:46.6
21:32.2
24
25
SR-4
5:46.7
21:32.8
25
26
SR-4
5:47.2
21:34.6
26
27
JR-3
5:48.3
21:38.8
27
28
Moen, Katy
 
5:49.3
21:42.5
28
29
SO-2
5:49.4
21:42.8
29
30
SO-2
5:50.1
21:45.3
30
31
SR-4
5:50.1
21:45.5
31
32
FR-1
5:50.2
21:45.8
32
33
JR-3
5:50.5
21:47.0
33
34
SO-2
5:51.1
21:49.2
34
35
JR-3
5:51.7
21:51.4
35
36
SR-4
5:52.2
21:53.1
36
37
SO-2
5:52.2
21:53.4
37
38
FR-1
5:52.4
21:54.1
38
39
SR-4
5:52.5
21:54.5
39
40
SR-4
5:52.9
21:55.7
40
41
SO-2
5:53.3
21:57.1
41
42
SR-4
5:53.4
21:57.5
42
43
FR-1
5:53.5
21:57.9
43
44
FR-1
5:53.8
21:59.1
44
45
SR-4
5:54.2
22:00.7
45
46
SO-2
5:54.5
22:01.8
 
47
JR-3
5:54.5
22:01.8
46
48
SR-4
5:54.6
22:02.2
47
49
SO-2
5:54.7
22:02.5
 
50
SR-4
5:54.8
22:02.8
48
51
SO-2
5:54.8
22:02.8
 
52
JR-3
5:55.1
22:04.0
49
53
Okoro, Ejiro
 
5:55.2
22:04.5
50
54
FR-1
5:55.4
22:05.2
 
55
JR-3
5:55.7
22:06.2
51
56
SR-4
5:56.1
22:07.8
52
57
SO-2
5:56.3
22:08.5
53
58
JR-3
5:56.7
22:09.9
54
59
FR-1
5:57.0
22:11.3
55
60
JR-3
5:57.1
22:11.6
56
61
JR-3
5:57.5
22:13.0
57
62
SO-2
5:57.6
22:13.5
58
63
JR-3
5:57.7
22:13.7
59
64
FR-1
5:58.0
22:14.7
60
65
SR-4
5:58.2
22:15.6
61
66
JR-3
5:58.3
22:15.8
 
67
SO-2
5:58.3
22:15.9
62
68
FR-1
5:58.6
22:16.9
63
69
FR-1
5:58.6
22:17.2
64
70
SR-4
5:58.7
22:17.3
65
71
SR-4
5:58.7
22:17.6
 
72
FR-1
5:59.2
22:19.2
66
73
SO-2
5:59.2
22:19.5
67
74
SO-2
5:59.5
22:20.5
68
75
SR-4
5:59.7
22:21.3
69
76
SO-2
6:00.0
22:22.5
70
77
SR-4
6:00.2
22:23.0
71
78
SO-2
6:00.3
22:23.2
72
79
SO-2
6:00.5
22:24.0
73
80
JR-3
6:00.5
22:24.1
 
81
SR-4
6:00.6
22:24.4
74
82
SO-2
6:00.6
22:24.6
75
83
FR-1
6:00.8
22:25.1
76
84
JR-3
6:00.8
22:25.2
77
85
SO-2
6:00.9
22:25.6
78
86
SR-4
6:01.2
22:26.7
 
87
JR-3
6:01.3
22:27.2
79
88
SR-4
6:01.4
22:27.6
80
89
SO-2
6:01.4
22:27.6
81
90
SO-2
6:01.5
22:27.8
 
91
FR-1
6:01.8
22:28.9
82
92
SR-4
6:01.9
22:29.3
83
93
FR-1
6:01.9
22:29.5
84
94
FR-1
6:02.1
22:30.1
85
95
FR-1
6:02.3
22:30.8
 
96
SR-4
6:02.3
22:31.0
86
97
SO-2
6:02.4
22:31.1
87
98
JR-3
6:02.5
22:31.8
 
99
FR-1
6:02.7
22:32.2
88
100
SO-2
6:02.8
22:32.6
89
101
SO-2
6:02.9
22:33.1
90
102
SR-4
6:03.2
22:34.3
91
103
FR-1
6:03.3
22:34.6
92
104
JR-3
6:03.3
22:34.7
 
105
FR-1
6:03.5
22:35.2
93
106
FR-1
6:03.7
22:36.0
94
107
JR-3
6:04.1
22:37.4
95
108
SO-2
6:04.1
22:37.7
96
109
JR-3
6:04.4
22:38.6
97
110
JR-3
6:04.6
22:39.6
98
111
SO-2
6:04.7
22:39.8
99
112
SR-4
6:04.9
22:40.4
 
113
SO-2
6:04.9
22:40.7
100
114
SO-2
6:05.0
22:41.1
101
115
FR-1
6:05.1
22:41.3
 
116
FR-1
6:05.1
22:41.5
 
117
Decker, Ashlie
 
Unattached45
6:05.4
22:42.3
 
118
SR-4
6:05.7
22:43.5
 
119
FR-1
6:05.9
22:44.2
102
120
SR-4
6:06.0
22:44.7
103
121
SO-2
6:06.0
22:44.7
104
122
SO-2
6:06.0
22:44.7
 
123
FR-1
6:06.2
22:45.5
105
124
SR-4
6:06.3
22:45.8
 
125
Piepenburg, Jamie
 
Unattached46
6:06.6
22:46.8
 
126
JR-3
6:06.6
22:47.1
 
127
FR-1
6:06.8
22:47.7
106
128
JR-3
6:07.2
22:49.1
107
129
JR-3
6:07.4
22:49.8
108
130
FR-1
6:07.5
22:50.1
109
131
FR-1
6:07.7
22:50.8
110
132
JR-3
6:07.8
22:51.3
111
133
JR-3
6:08.1
22:52.3
 
134
FR-1
6:08.4
22:53.6
112
135
SO-2
6:08.8
22:54.9
 
136
SR-4
6:08.9
22:55.4
 
137
FR-1
6:08.9
22:55.5
 
138
JR-3
6:08.9
22:55.6
113
139
FR-1
6:09.0
22:56.0
114
140
Wasowicz, Tess
 
Unattached47
6:09.6
22:58.0
 
141
FR-1
6:09.9
22:59.0
 
142
JR-3
6:10.0
22:59.5
115
143
SO-2
6:10.2
23:00.2
116
144
JR-3
6:10.2
23:00.3
117
145
JR-3
6:10.3
23:00.6
118
146
JR-3
6:10.7
23:02.3
119
147
SO-2
6:10.9
23:02.8
120
148
FR-1
6:11.1
23:03.5
121
149
JR-3
6:11.1
23:03.8
122
150
Ivy, Maddie
 
6:11.1
23:03.8
123
151
SO-2
6:11.2
23:04.0
124
152
SR-4
6:11.2
23:04.1
 
153
FR-1
6:11.4
23:04.8
125
154
SO-2
6:11.4
23:04.9
126
155
JR-3
6:11.5
23:05.3
 
156
JR-3
6:11.6
23:05.5
 
157
FR-1
6:11.8
23:06.2
 
158
SO-2
6:11.8
23:06.3
 
159
JR-3
6:12.0
23:07.1
127
160
FR-1
6:12.1
23:07.4
 
161
SR-4
6:12.1
23:07.4
128
162
FR-1
6:12.1
23:07.5
 
163
SR-4
6:12.4
23:08.6
129
164
SR-4
6:12.5
23:09.1
 
165
JR-3
6:12.9
23:10.4
130
166
JR-3
6:13.0
23:10.9
 
167
FR-1
6:13.1
23:11.0
131
168
SO-2
6:13.1
23:11.1
 
169
FR-1
6:13.1
23:11.3
 
170
SR-4
6:13.2
23:11.7
132
171
FR-1
6:13.3
23:11.9
 
172
SR-4
6:13.5
23:12.7
 
173
SO-2
6:13.5
23:12.7
133
174
FR-1
6:13.6
23:12.9
134
175
JR-3
6:13.8
23:13.8
 
176
JR-3
6:14.0
23:14.3
135
177
SO-2
6:14.1
23:14.7
 
178
JR-3
6:14.2
23:15.1
 
179
JR-3
6:14.2
23:15.4
 
180
SO-2
6:14.4
23:15.9
 
181
SO-2
6:14.4
23:16.0
 
182
SO-2
6:14.5
23:16.5
136
183
FR-1
6:14.8
23:17.5
137
184
SO-2
6:15.0
23:18.1
138
185
FR-1
6:15.2
23:18.9
 
186
SO-2
6:15.3
23:19.3
139
187
FR-1
6:15.6
23:20.5
 
188
FR-1
6:15.8
23:21.1
 
189
JR-3
6:15.9
23:21.6
140
190
FR-1
6:16.1
23:22.2
 
191
SO-2
6:16.3
23:23.0
 
192
JR-3
6:16.4
23:23.6
141
193
SO-2
6:16.5
23:23.7
142
194
FR-1
6:16.5
23:23.8
143
195
JR-3
6:16.5
23:23.9
 
196
JR-3
6:16.6
23:24.3
 
197
FR-1
6:17.0
23:25.7
144
198
SO-2
6:17.2
23:26.5
145
199
FR-1
6:17.5
23:27.5
146
200
SO-2
6:18.0
23:29.5
147
201
SR-4
6:18.2
23:30.1
 
202
SR-4
6:18.5
23:31.3
148
203
 
6:18.6
23:31.5
149
204
FR-1
6:18.6
23:31.6
150
205
SR-4
6:18.7
23:32.0
151
206
JR-3
6:19.4
23:34.5
152
207
JR-3
6:19.5
23:35.1
 
208
JR-3
6:19.6
23:35.3
153
209
SO-2
6:19.7
23:35.9
154
210
FR-1
6:19.9
23:36.4
 
211
FR-1
6:20.4
23:38.4
 
212
JR-3
6:20.7
23:39.3
 
213
SO-2
6:21.0
23:40.4
155
214
SO-2
6:21.1
23:41.1
156
215
JR-3
6:21.2
23:41.5
157
216
SO-2
6:21.6
23:42.8
158
217
JR-3
6:21.7
23:43.2
159
218
JR-3
6:22.8
23:47.4
160
219
FR-1
6:22.8
23:47.4
161
220
FR-1
6:22.9
23:47.6
 
221
Strandemo, Madeline
 
Unattached48
6:23.0
23:48.0
 
222
D'Heilly, Paige
 
Unattached49
6:23.1
23:48.4
 
223
SO-2
6:23.8
23:51.0
 
224
SR-4
6:24.3
23:53.0
162
225
FR-1
6:24.4
23:53.3
 
226
JR-3
6:24.5
23:53.5
163
227
FR-1
6:24.6
23:54.1
164
228
JR-3
6:24.9
23:55.1
 
229
SO-2
6:25.3
23:56.8
 
230
Weibel, Violet
 
Unattached50
6:25.4
23:56.8
 
231
SO-2
6:25.4
23:57.1
165
232
SO-2
6:25.6
23:57.7
166
233
JR-3
6:25.7
23:58.1
167
234
SO-2
6:25.9
23:58.7
168
235
FR-1
6:25.9
23:58.9
 
236
FR-1
6:26.6
24:01.6
 
237
FR-1
6:27.3
24:04.2
 
238
SO-2
6:27.5
24:05.0
169
239
SR-4
6:27.8
24:05.8
 
240
FR-1
6:27.9
24:06.2
 
241
FR-1
6:27.9
24:06.4
 
242
FR-1
6:28.3
24:07.7
 
243
JR-3
6:28.5
24:08.6
170
244
SR-4
6:28.7
24:09.3
171
245
FR-1
6:28.8
24:09.6
 
246
SO-2
6:28.9
24:09.9
 
247
SO-2
6:28.9
24:10.0
172
248
SR-4
6:29.3
24:11.5
 
249
SO-2
6:30.5
24:16.1
 
250
SO-2
6:30.8
24:17.0
173
251
Ollila, Naomi
 
Unattached51
6:32.1
24:22.0
 
252
JR-3
6:32.4
24:22.9
 
253
FR-1
6:33.1
24:25.6
174
254
FR-1
6:33.2
24:26.3
 
255
JR-3
6:33.8
24:28.4
 
256
JR-3
6:34.0
24:29.1
 
257
JR-3
6:34.2
24:30.0
175
258
SR
6:34.4
24:30.7
176
259
SO-2
6:35.2
24:33.6
 
260
FR-1
6:35.9
24:36.3
 
261
FR-1
6:36.1
24:36.8
 
262
SO-2
6:37.2
24:40.9
 
263
FR-1
6:37.5
24:42.0
177
264
SO-2
6:37.5
24:42.3
178
265
FR-1
6:37.6
24:42.6
 
266
FR-1
6:37.8
24:43.2
 
267
SO-2
6:37.9
24:43.7
 
268
FR-1
6:40.1
24:52.0
179
269
FR-1
6:40.2
24:52.1
 
270
SO-2
6:40.6
24:53.8
180
271
FR-1
6:41.2
24:55.9
181
272
FR-1
6:42.5
25:00.8
 
273
Mauser, Emily
 
6:42.8
25:01.8
182
274
FR-1
6:43.6
25:05.0
 
275
Peterson, Emily
 
6:44.1
25:06.7
183
276
FR-1
6:44.3
25:07.3
 
277
Miller, Vanessa
 
6:44.5
25:08.2
184
278
SO-2
6:46.1
25:14.2
 
279
FR-1
6:46.7
25:16.3
 
280
SR-4
6:47.7
25:20.2
 
281
FR-1
6:48.2
25:22.0
 
282
SO-2
6:48.2
25:22.2
 
283
FR-1
6:48.8
25:24.1
 
284
Cajas, Stephanie
 
6:49.3
25:26.0
185
285
SO-2
6:50.8
25:31.8
 
286
JR-3
6:53.4
25:41.6
 
287
Restivo, Amanda
 
6:54.6
25:46.0
186
288
SR-4
7:06.4
26:29.9
187
289
SO-2
7:09.6
26:41.8
 
290
SR-4
7:24.4
27:36.9
188


Women's Maroon III (Division III) Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wartburg 1:57:15 23:27 63 4 5 13 20 21 44 54
2 Bates 1:59:17 23:51 103 9 15 22 23 34 37 39
3 Carleton 1:59:16 23:51 118 6 16 25 33 38 41 50
4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59:35 23:55 132 8 17 24 26 57 58 64
5 St. Scholastica 1:59:30 23:54 158 1 28 29 40 60 124 143
6 St. Olaf 1:59:14 23:50 158 2 10 27 51 68 69 75
7 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00:45 24:09 177 14 19 47 48 49 61 71
8 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03:07 24:37 272 30 35 46 72 89 91 103
9 Wis.-River Falls 2:03:30 24:42 324 11 63 79 85 86 90 93
10 Macalester 2:03:37 24:43 324 12 31 43 118 120 123 130
11 St. Norbert 2:04:25 24:53 355 18 55 84 88 110 117 126
12 Occidental 2:04:32 24:54 358 32 53 59 100 114 136 154
13 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:05:15 25:03 394 36 76 82 94 106 125 135
14 Lawrence 2:05:49 25:09 428 70 73 78 99 108 128 142
15 Bethel (Minn.) 2:05:57 25:11 433 45 81 87 104 116 155 174
16 St. Catherine 2:05:41 25:08 454 7 67 107 129 144 178 187
17 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:06:27 25:17 458 77 83 92 101 105 115 141
18 Concordia-Moorhead 2:06:36 25:19 471 52 62 74 133 150 161 164
19 Wis.-Platteville 2:05:55 25:11 488 3 95 112 138 140 146 152
20 Augsburg 2:09:04 25:48 557 42 96 113 147 159 177 183
21 Wis.-Whitewater 2:08:34 25:42 558 65 97 102 145 149 158 163
22 Hamline 2:09:12 25:50 622 98 127 131 132 134 165 170
23 Coe 2:13:35 26:43 693 80 109 153 175 176 182 185
24 Bethany Lutheran 2:15:47 27:09 696 56 122 148 181 189 197  
25 Concordia (Wis.) 2:12:35 26:31 724 119 137 151 157 160 166 171
26 Kansas Wesleyan 2:16:18 27:15 734 66 139 162 179 188 196  
27 Ripon 2:18:32 27:42 821 121 169 172 173 186 190 193
28 North Central (Minn.) 2:29:22 29:52 852 111 168 184 194 195 198  
29 Wis.-Superior 2:25:21 29:04 886 156 167 180 191 192 199  

Women's Maroon III (Division III) Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:55.0
22:03.7
1
2
FR-1
5:59.4
22:20.0
2
3
JR-3
6:03.7
22:36.2
3
4
JR-3
6:08.7
22:54.7
4
5
SR-4
6:08.9
22:55.6
5
6
JR-3
6:09.1
22:56.1
6
7
JR-3
6:13.1
23:11.3
7
8
JR-3
6:13.5
23:12.5
8
9
SO-2
6:14.7
23:17.2
9
10
Johnson, Jorden
 
6:16.7
23:24.7
10
11
JR-3
6:17.4
23:27.0
11
12
FR-1
6:18.3
23:30.7
12
13
SR-4
6:19.6
23:35.4
13
14
JR-3
6:20.0
23:37.0
14
15
SR-4
6:20.6
23:39.2
15
16
SO-2
6:20.6
23:39.2
16
17
SO-2
6:21.3
23:41.6
17
18
SR-4
6:23.4
23:49.5
18
19
JR-3
6:23.5
23:49.9
19
20
JR-3
6:24.6
23:53.9
20
21
JR-3
6:25.2
23:56.3
21
22
SR-4
6:26.4
24:00.8
22
23
JR-3
6:26.5
24:01.3
23
24
JR-3
6:26.7
24:01.7
24
25
FR-1
6:26.7
24:02.0
25
26
SR-4
6:27.8
24:06.0
26
27
SR-4
6:29.5
24:12.3
27
28
SO-2
6:29.6
24:12.8
28
29
SO-2
6:29.8
24:13.5
29
30
SR-4
6:29.9
24:13.7
30
31
JR-3
6:30.0
24:14.2
31
32
SR-4
6:30.3
24:15.4
32
33
SO-2
6:31.0
24:17.8
33
34
SO-2
6:31.4
24:19.5
34
35
SR-4
6:31.7
24:20.4
35
36
SO-2
6:31.8
24:21.1
36
37
JR-3
6:31.9
24:21.4
37
38
FR-1
6:32.0
24:21.8
38
39
SR-4
6:32.3
24:22.9
39
40
FR-1
6:32.5
24:23.5
40
41
 
6:32.6
24:23.7
41
42
JR-3
6:32.6
24:23.9
42
43
FR-1
6:32.7
24:24.3
43
44
SR-4
6:33.0
24:25.3
44
45
SR-4
6:33.2
24:26.0
45
46
SO-2
6:33.2
24:26.0
46
47
SR-4
6:33.2
24:26.1
47
48
FR-1
6:33.3
24:26.3
48
49
SR
6:33.4
24:26.7
49
50
FR-1
6:33.8
24:28.4
50
51
JR-3
6:33.9
24:28.6
51
52
SR-4
6:34.4
24:30.8
52
53
SO-2
6:34.5
24:31.0
53
54
JR-3
6:34.7
24:31.6
54
55
SO-2
6:35.0
24:32.9
55
56
FR-1
6:35.2
24:33.7
56
57
SO-2
6:35.3
24:34.1
57
58
JR-3
6:35.6
24:35.0
58
59
SR-4
6:36.1
24:36.8
59
60
FR-1
6:36.2
24:37.2
60
61
JR-3
6:36.2
24:37.2
61
62
SR-4
6:36.5
24:38.3
 
63
 
6:36.6
24:38.7
62
64
SR-4
6:36.7
24:39.2
63
65
SO-2
6:37.3
24:41.6
64
66
FR-1
6:37.6
24:42.5
 
67
SR-4
6:38.0
24:43.9
 
68
JR-3
6:38.5
24:45.9
65
69
JR-3
6:38.7
24:46.7
66
70
SR-4
6:39.0
24:47.6
67
71
FR-1
6:39.2
24:48.6
 
72
SR-4
6:39.4
24:49.3
68
73
SR-4
6:39.5
24:49.6
 
74
FR-1
6:39.9
24:51.3
69
75
SR-4
6:40.1
24:51.7
 
76
FR-1
6:40.1
24:51.8
70
77
SR
6:40.5
24:53.2
71
78
SR-4
6:40.5
24:53.4
72
79
SO-2
6:40.7
24:53.9
73
80
SR-4
6:40.9
24:54.9
74
81
FR-1
6:41.2
24:56.1
 
82
FR-1
6:41.3
24:56.3
75
83
SR-4
6:41.4
24:56.5
 
84
SO-2
6:41.5
24:57.0
76
85
SO-2
6:41.9
24:58.7
 
86
FR-1
6:42.1
24:59.3
77
87
 
6:42.3
25:00.2
78
88
JR-3
6:42.5
25:00.8
 
89
SR-4
6:42.5
25:00.8
79
90
FR-1
Coe
6:42.5
25:00.8
80
91
JR-3
6:42.8
25:01.9
81
92
FR-1
6:42.9
25:02.4
82
93
SO-2
6:43.1
25:02.9
 
94
SO-2
6:43.4
25:04.0
 
95
FR-1
6:43.6
25:04.8
 
96
FR-1
6:43.7
25:05.4
83
97
FR-1
6:44.3
25:07.4
 
98
FR-1
6:45.1
25:10.5
84
99
SR-4
6:45.3
25:11.3
85
100
SO-2
6:45.7
25:12.6
86
101
SO-2
6:45.9
25:13.4
 
102
FR-1
6:45.9
25:13.4
87
103
FR-1
6:46.0
25:13.8
88
104
SO-2
6:46.1
25:14.2
89
105
Wilkinson, Mackenzie
 
6:46.2
25:14.6
90
106
JR-3
6:46.2
25:14.8
 
107
FR-1
6:46.5
25:15.6
91
108
FR-1
6:46.6
25:16.0
92
109
JR-3
6:46.7
25:16.4
 
110
JR-3
6:46.9
25:17.4
93
111
FR-1
6:47.0
25:17.7
 
112
SO-2
6:47.5
25:19.4
94
113
FR-1
6:48.0
25:21.4
95
114
SO-2
6:48.4
25:22.7
96
115
SR
6:48.9
25:24.7
 
116
Bastyr, Anna
 
6:49.1
25:25.3
 
117
Kahl, Emily
 
6:49.4
25:26.7
97
118
SR-4
6:49.6
25:27.4
98
119
SR-4
6:49.7
25:27.7
99
120
FR-1
6:50.1
25:29.0
 
121
FR-1
6:50.2
25:29.3
100
122
JR-3
6:50.8
25:31.9
101
123
Schmiel, Laura
 
6:50.8
25:31.9
 
124
Kahl, Amy
 
6:51.0
25:32.4
102
125
JR-3
6:51.0
25:32.5
 
126
FR-1
6:51.5
25:34.5
103
127
JR-3
6:51.7
25:35.1
104
128
SO-2
6:51.8
25:35.6
105
129
FR-1
6:51.9
25:35.7
106
130
FR-1
6:51.9
25:35.9
107
131
FR-1
6:52.0
25:36.2
108
132
FR-1
Coe
6:52.1
25:36.8
109
133
JR-3
6:52.2
25:37.1
 
134
FR-1
6:52.3
25:37.2
 
135
SR-4
6:52.5
25:38.1
 
136
SR-4
6:52.6
25:38.6
110
137
SO-2
6:52.8
25:39.2
111
138
SR-4
6:52.8
25:39.3
 
139
FR-1
6:52.9
25:39.7
 
140
SO-2
6:52.9
25:39.7
112
141
FR-1
6:53.0
25:39.8
113
142
JR-3
6:53.0
25:40.1
114
143
SO-2
6:53.2
25:40.7
115
144
JR-3
6:53.3
25:41.1
116
145
FR-1
6:53.4
25:41.6
117
146
JR-3
6:53.9
25:43.1
118
147
FR-1
6:53.9
25:43.5
119
148
FR-1
6:54.5
25:45.6
120
149
SO-2
6:54.6
25:45.9
121
150
FR-1
6:54.8
25:46.5
122
151
SO-2
6:54.9
25:47.1
 
152
SR-4
6:54.9
25:47.2
123
153
FR-1
6:55.1
25:47.7
124
154
FR-1
6:55.3
25:48.6
125
155
FR-1
6:55.4
25:49.0
126
156
SR
6:55.6
25:49.7
 
157
JR-3
6:55.9
25:50.7
127
158
FR-1
6:55.9
25:50.8
 
159
FR-1
6:56.2
25:51.9
128
160
JR-3
6:56.3
25:52.2
129
161
SR-4
6:56.6
25:53.2
 
162
FR-1
6:56.8
25:54.0
130
163
SR-4
6:57.2
25:55.5
131
164
SR-4
6:57.6
25:57.0
132
165
FR-1
6:57.8
25:57.8
 
166
Philippi, Morghen
 
6:57.8
25:57.9
 
167
FR-1
6:58.1
25:58.9
 
168
SR-4
6:58.1
25:59.0
133
169
SR-4
6:58.5
26:00.5
 
170
SR-4
6:58.5
26:00.6
 
171
FR-1
6:58.7
26:01.1
 
172
SR-4
6:58.9
26:01.9
134
173
FR-1
6:59.3
26:03.3
 
174
FR-1
6:59.4
26:03.8
 
175
SO-2
6:59.6
26:04.4
135
176
FR-1
7:00.2
26:06.9
 
177
JR-3
7:00.2
26:07.0
136
178
FR-1
7:00.3
26:07.1
137
179
JR-3
7:00.4
26:07.4
138
180
FR-1
7:00.6
26:08.2
 
181
SO-2
7:00.6
26:08.3
 
182
SR-4
7:00.7
26:08.7
 
183
SR-4
7:01.1
26:10.1
139
184
JR-3
7:01.4
26:11.3
140
185
SO-2
7:01.7
26:12.3
141
186
SR
7:01.8
26:12.8
142
187
SR-4
7:02.1
26:13.8
143
188
FR-1
7:02.2
26:14.4
144
189
SO-2
7:02.4
26:15.0
 
190
FR-1
7:02.6
26:15.8
 
191
SO-2
7:02.9
26:16.8
145
192
SO-2
7:03.0
26:17.3
 
193
SR-4
7:03.7
26:19.8
 
194
SO-2
7:04.4
26:22.3
146
195
JR-3
7:04.5
26:23.0
 
196
JR-3
7:05.1
26:25.2
 
197
JR-3
7:05.4
26:26.2
 
198
SO-2
7:05.7
26:27.2
 
199
FR-1
7:05.9
26:28.1
147
200
FR-1
7:06.1
26:28.6
 
201
JR-3
7:06.1
26:28.8
 
202
FR-1
7:06.6
26:30.6
 
203
FR-1
7:06.8
26:31.4
 
204
SR-4
7:07.1
26:32.6
148
205
Bernier, Mary Kate
 
7:07.3
26:33.2
149
206
FR-1
7:07.4
26:33.5
 
207
SO-2
7:07.4
26:33.5
150
208
JR-3
7:07.6
26:34.2
 
209
FR-1
7:07.7
26:34.7
 
210
SO-2
7:07.8
26:35.1
 
211
JR-3
7:07.9
26:35.6
151
212
SR-4
7:08.0
26:36.0
 
213
SO-2
7:08.5
26:37.7
152
214
SR-4
7:09.3
26:40.7
 
215
FR-1
7:09.7
26:42.3
 
216
FR-1
7:10.0
26:43.5
 
217
Kehn, Anna
 
7:10.2
26:44.1
 
218
 
7:10.5
26:45.1
 
219
FR-1
Coe
7:10.8
26:46.4
153
220
SO-2
7:10.9
26:46.5
 
221
FR-1
7:11.1
26:47.4
 
222
SR-4
7:11.3
26:48.0
154
223
JR-3
7:11.3
26:48.2
 
224
Cahoon-Draus, Deanna
 
7:12.2
26:51.4
 
225
SR-4
7:12.3
26:51.8
 
226
SR-4
7:12.6
26:53.2
 
227
SO-2
7:12.9
26:54.0
 
228
JR-3
7:12.9
26:54.2
155
229
SR-4
7:13.0
26:54.7
156
230
JR-3
7:13.2
26:55.3
 
231
SR-4
7:13.9
26:57.8
157
232
Eisenbach, Tiffany
 
7:14.4
26:59.9
 
233
SO-2
7:14.9
27:01.5
 
234
FR-1
7:15.0
27:01.9
 
235
SO-2
7:15.1
27:02.5
 
236
FR-1
7:15.3
27:03.2
 
237
FR-1
7:15.6
27:04.2
 
238
SO-2
7:15.7
27:04.6
 
239
JR-3
7:16.4
27:07.1
 
240
JR-3
7:16.7
27:08.2
158
241
FR-1
7:17.2
27:10.2
159
242
SO-2
7:17.3
27:10.5
 
243
SO-2
7:17.6
27:11.7
160
244
Olson, Heather
 
7:18.2
27:13.9
161
245
FR-1
7:18.3
27:14.4
162
246
Kasiurak, Sarah
 
7:18.5
27:15.1
163
247
FR-1
7:18.5
27:15.1
 
248
Arndorfer, Stella
 
7:19.4
27:18.5
 
249
FR-1
7:20.1
27:21.0
 
250
SR-4
7:21.0
27:24.4
 
251
 
7:21.3
27:25.4
 
252
FR-1
7:21.3
27:25.6
164
253
FR-1
7:21.5
27:26.1
 
254
SR-4
7:21.5
27:26.2
 
255
SR-4
7:21.7
27:27.0
 
256
SO-2
7:21.8
27:27.5
 
257
Vitali, Danielle
 
7:22.1
27:28.4
165
258
JR-3
7:22.3
27:29.3
 
259
FR-1
7:22.8
27:31.2
 
260
FR-1
7:22.9
27:31.5
166
261
SO-2
7:23.4
27:33.2
 
262
FR-1
7:23.5
27:33.6
 
263
SO-2
7:24.0
27:35.5
167
264
FR-1
7:24.3
27:36.6
 
265
SR-4
7:24.5
27:37.5
168
266
SO-2
7:24.7
27:38.0
169
267
FR-1
7:25.0
27:39.3
170
268
FR-1
7:25.2
27:39.9
171
269
SR-4
7:25.3
27:40.4
 
270
FR-1
7:25.4
27:40.8
172
271
SO-2
7:25.4
27:40.9
 
272
FR-1
7:25.4
27:40.9
 
273
FR-1
7:26.2
27:43.7
 
274
FR-1
7:26.3
27:44.2
 
275
FR-1
7:26.7
27:45.5
 
276
JR-3
7:27.0
27:46.8
 
277
FR-1
7:27.2
27:47.6
 
278
JR-3
7:27.4
27:48.1
 
279
SO-2
7:27.5
27:48.7
173
280
FR-1
7:27.7
27:49.2
174
281
SR-4
7:27.8
27:49.6
 
282
FR-1
7:27.8
27:49.8
 
283
SO-2
7:28.0
27:50.3
 
284
FR-1
7:28.0
27:50.4
 
285
Mahler, Abbey
 
7:28.0
27:50.6
 
286
SR-4
7:28.1
27:51.0
 
287
FR-1
7:28.4
27:51.8
 
288
SO-2
7:28.4
27:51.9
 
289
 
7:28.6
27:52.6
 
290
FR-1
7:28.6
27:52.8
 
291
FR-1
7:31.0
28:01.6
 
292
Buse, Megan
 
7:31.3
28:02.8
 
293
JR-3
7:31.8
28:04.6
 
294
FR-1
Coe
7:31.9
28:05.1
175
295
FR-1
7:32.1
28:05.6
 
296
SR-4
Coe
7:32.2
28:06.2
176
297
FR-1
7:32.7
28:08.1
177
298
FR-1
7:32.8
28:08.4
 
299
SO-2
7:33.5
28:11.1
 
300
Johansen, Maija
 
7:33.6
28:11.5
 
301
FR-1
7:34.0
28:12.9
 
302
Stanton, Heather
 
7:34.3
28:13.8
 
303
SO-2
7:35.1
28:16.9
 
304
SO-2
7:35.2
28:17.2
 
305
Olson, Hannah
 
7:35.3
28:17.8
 
306
SR-4
7:35.4
28:18.1
178
307
FR-1
7:35.6
28:18.8
 
308
SO-2
7:35.8
28:19.4
 
309
FR-1
7:36.7
28:22.8
179
310
Marr, Halle
 
7:36.8
28:23.4
 
311
FR-1
7:37.0
28:24.0
180
312
SR-4
7:37.5
28:25.8
 
313
SR-4
7:37.7
28:26.6
 
314
FR-1
7:37.7
28:26.6
 
315
Salazar, Hailey
 
7:37.9
28:27.5
 
316
FR-1
7:38.9
28:31.2
 
317
JR-3
7:39.2
28:32.2
 
318
JR-3
7:40.5
28:37.2
 
319
SO-2
7:40.7
28:37.9
 
320
JR-3
7:40.8
28:38.4
181
321
JR-3
7:41.2
28:39.7
 
322
SO-2
Coe
7:41.7
28:41.7
182
323
SR-4
7:41.8
28:42.0
 
324
FR-1
7:42.0
28:42.5
 
325
FR-1
7:42.8
28:45.5
 
326
SO-2
7:42.9
28:46.2
 
327
JR-3
7:43.3
28:47.6
 
328
FR-1
7:43.7
28:49.0
 
329
SO-2
7:44.5
28:52.2
 
330
SO-2
7:45.8
28:56.7
 
331
FR-1
7:46.2
28:58.3
 
332
Holten, Cecelia
 
7:47.1
29:01.8
 
333
FR-1
7:47.1
29:01.9
 
334
Lardy, Mariah
 
7:48.3
29:06.0
 
335
FR-1
7:49.0
29:08.7
 
336
SO-2
7:49.4
29:10.2
 
337
FR-1
7:50.3
29:13.7
 
338
SO-2
7:50.5
29:14.5
 
339
JR-3
7:51.1
29:16.6
 
340
SR-4
7:51.6
29:18.5
 
341
SR-4
7:52.6
29:22.4
 
342
SR-4
7:52.8
29:23.1
 
343
FR-1
7:54.5
29:29.3
 
344
SR-4
7:54.6
29:29.7
183
345
FR-1
7:54.7
29:30.0
 
346
SO-2
7:54.8
29:30.4
 
347
JR-3
7:55.8
29:34.2
184
348
SO-2
7:55.9
29:34.6
 
349
SR-4
7:56.1
29:35.2
 
350
FR-1
Coe
7:56.4
29:36.3
185
351
SR-4
7:57.3
29:39.6
186
352
FR-1
7:58.1
29:42.5
187
353
FR-1
7:58.5
29:44.2
188
354
SO-2
Coe
7:59.9
29:49.4
 
355
FR-1
8:01.5
29:55.5
 
356
SR-4
8:01.9
29:57.0
 
357
JR-3
8:02.3
29:58.2
 
358
SO-2
Coe
8:03.9
30:04.5
 
359
FR-1
8:03.9
30:04.5
 
360
SO-2
Coe
8:06.8
30:15.1
 
361
SR-4
8:07.1
30:16.2
 
362
FR-1
8:07.2
30:16.7
189
363
FR-1
8:07.5
30:17.8
190
364
SO-2
8:08.3
30:20.9
 
365
FR-1
8:08.6
30:22.0
 
366
SR-4
8:08.7
30:22.1
 
367
SO-2
8:08.8
30:22.7
 
368
FR-1
Coe
8:11.0
30:30.7
 
369
FR-1
8:12.0
30:34.5
 
370
 
8:13.6
30:40.7
 
371
FR-1
8:13.8
30:41.2
 
372
JR-3
8:14.8
30:45.1
 
373
JR-3
8:16.3
30:50.5
 
374
SO-2
8:16.4
30:50.8
 
375
SO-2
8:16.9
30:53.0
 
376
SO-2
8:17.2
30:53.9
 
377
SR-4
8:17.6
30:55.5
 
378
FR-1
8:19.5
31:02.7
 
379
FR-1
Coe
8:20.0
31:04.2
 
380
FR-1
8:20.1
31:04.7
 
381
SO-2
8:22.4
31:13.4
191
382
SR-4
8:22.7
31:14.6
192
383
FR-1
8:24.5
31:21.3
 
384
SR-4
8:24.6
31:21.6
193
385
SO-2
8:25.0
31:23.2
 
386
FR-1
8:29.2
31:38.8
 
387
SR-4
8:30.8
31:44.6
 
388
Maxinoski, Breanna
 
Gogebic C C
8:35.7
32:03.0
 
389
Read, Michaela
 
8:39.4
32:16.6
 
390
FR-1
8:42.4
32:27.8
 
391
SO-2
8:44.0
32:34.0
 
392
SR-4
8:46.5
32:43.1
 
393
SO-2
8:48.5
32:50.8
 
394
FR-1
8:52.3
33:05.0
 
395
FR-1
8:54.4
33:12.5
 
396
JR-3
8:54.8
33:14.3
194
397
SO-2
8:55.7
33:17.4
195
398
FR-1
8:56.0
33:18.6
 
399
SO-2
8:57.9
33:25.8
 
400
FR-1
8:58.3
33:27.0
196
401
SO-2
8:59.2
33:30.4
 
402
Barnabo, Stephanie
 
Gogebic C C
8:59.7
33:32.6
 
403
Karianen, Adeline
 
Gogebic C C
9:00.6
33:35.7
 
404
FR-1
9:10.1
34:11.4
197
405
JR-3
9:12.3
34:19.3
198
406
SR-4
9:13.4
34:23.5
 
407
Broman, Alison
 
9:14.8
34:28.6
 
408
FR-1
9:24.8
35:05.9
 
409
SR-4
9:36.4
35:49.2
 
410
Josephson, Lindsey
 
Gogebic C C
9:47.4
36:30.4
 
411
FR-1
9:49.6
36:38.6
 
412
FR-1
9:51.3
36:44.8
199
413
FR-1
9:54.7
36:57.6
 


Men's Maroon III (Division III) Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:11:34 26:18 69 6 13 15 17 18 24 28
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:12:20 26:28 76 7 8 10 21 30 32 44
3 Bates 2:12:30 26:30 83 3 5 19 22 34 45 46
4 Wartburg 2:13:07 26:37 103 11 16 20 23 33 47 54
5 Wis.-Platteville 2:15:25 27:05 168 4 12 29 57 66 71 78
6 Occidental 2:16:49 27:21 209 2 25 58 61 63 79 102
7 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17:51 27:34 249 9 26 59 75 80 84 90
8 UW-River Falls 2:19:31 27:54 285 39 50 52 62 82 89 103
9 St. Scholastica 2:19:51 27:58 296 27 43 53 65 108 111 119
10 Wis.-Superior 2:19:52 27:58 312 14 37 42 95 124 137 152
11 St. Norbert 2:21:04 28:12 349 49 60 73 74 93 104 105
12 Macalester 2:21:29 28:17 362 31 67 69 88 107 134 135
13 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:21:23 28:16 363 38 41 87 91 106 114 129
14 Hamline 2:21:46 28:21 370 48 55 72 83 112 132 150
15 Lawrence 2:22:05 28:25 381 51 64 76 81 109 144 145
16 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23:49 28:45 440 35 68 94 120 123 130 138
17 Bethel (Minn.) 2:23:20 28:40 441 1 92 110 117 121 147 156
18 Augsburg 2:23:43 28:44 452 40 86 99 101 126 127 143
19 Coe 2:26:02 29:12 484 70 77 85 98 154 165 167
20 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25:41 29:08 505 56 96 115 116 122 131 133
21 Kansas Wesleyan 2:33:46 30:45 626 36 128 149 151 162    
22 Ripon 2:33:06 30:37 674 100 136 141 142 155 163 164
23 North Central (Minn.) 2:37:26 31:29 717 118 125 148 160 166 171 172
24 Northland 2:41:27 32:17 748 113 146 158 161 170 175 176
25 Bethany Lutheran 2:47:18 33:27 751 97 139 168 173 174    
26 Gogebic C C 2:43:01 32:36 778 140 153 157 159 169    

Men's Maroon III (Division III) Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:10.9
25:45.4
1
2
JR-3
5:12.9
25:55.3
2
3
SR-4
5:14.6
26:03.8
3
4
JR-3
5:14.6
26:04.2
4
5
SR-4
5:14.9
26:05.5
5
6
SO-2
5:15.7
26:09.3
6
7
SR-4
5:15.8
26:10.0
7
8
FR-1
5:16.5
26:13.3
8
9
JR-3
5:16.5
26:13.4
9
10
JR-3
5:16.7
26:14.5
10
11
SR-4
5:17.3
26:17.3
11
12
JR-3
5:17.3
26:17.3
12
13
SO-2
5:17.6
26:18.9
13
14
SR-4
5:17.7
26:19.5
14
15
SR-4
5:17.9
26:20.6
15
16
JR-3
5:17.9
26:20.6
16
17
JR-3
5:18.4
26:22.8
17
18
SR-4
5:18.4
26:22.9
18
19
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.6
19
20
SO-2
5:19.7
26:29.2
20
21
SO-2
5:21.9
26:40.4
21
22
Graboys, Noah
 
5:22.4
26:42.9
22
23
SR-4
5:23.4
26:47.7
23
24
SO-2
5:24.0
26:50.9
24
25
JR-3
5:24.6
26:53.6
25
26
JR-3
5:25.1
26:56.1
26
27
SO-2
5:25.6
26:58.9
27
28
JR-3
5:26.0
27:00.7
28
29
JR-3
5:26.2
27:01.5
29
30
SR-4
5:26.3
27:02.3
30
31
Giamberdino, Joe
 
5:27.7
27:08.9
31
32
JR-3
5:27.9
27:10.1
32
33
SR-4
5:28.1
27:10.9
 
34
SO-2
5:28.4
27:12.5
33
35
SO-2
5:28.5
27:12.9
34
36
SR-4
5:28.7
27:14.0
35
37
SR-4
5:29.7
27:19.2
36
38
 
5:29.8
27:19.8
37
39
FR-1
5:30.2
27:21.4
38
40
SR-4
5:30.3
27:22.0
 
41
FR-1
5:30.7
27:24.0
 
42
Borash, Daniel
 
5:30.8
27:24.6
39
43
JR-3
5:30.9
27:25.0
40
44
SR-4
5:31.6
27:28.7
41
45
SO-2
5:32.6
27:33.5
42
46
SO-2
5:33.0
27:35.7
43
47
FR-1
5:33.1
27:35.9
44
48
FR-1
5:33.2
27:36.7
45
49
JR-3
5:33.4
27:37.4
46
50
FR-1
5:33.5
27:37.9
 
51
SR-4
5:34.1
27:40.7
47
52
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.3
 
53
JR-3
5:34.4
27:42.5
48
54
SR-4
5:34.7
27:44.0
49
55
SO-2
5:35.2
27:46.5
50
56
SO-2
5:35.2
27:46.7
51
57
Guden, Kody
 
5:35.7
27:48.9
52
58
SR-4
5:35.8
27:49.6
53
59
SR-4
5:35.9
27:50.0
 
60
SR-4
5:35.9
27:50.0
54
61
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.3
55
62
JR-3
5:36.1
27:50.8
56
63
SO-2
5:36.2
27:51.3
57
64
FR-1
5:36.7
27:54.1
58
65
FR-1
5:37.2
27:56.2
 
66
FR-1
5:37.2
27:56.5
 
67
SR-4
5:37.5
27:57.6
59
68
SO-2
5:37.5
27:58.0
 
69
JR-3
5:37.8
27:59.1
 
70
SR-4
5:37.9
27:59.7
60
71
FR-1
5:38.0
28:00.3
61
72
SR-4
5:38.2
28:01.3
62
73
SO-2
5:38.5
28:03.1
 
74
Heyesus, Mirutse
 
5:39.2
28:06.5
63
75
SR-4
5:39.3
28:06.7
 
76
JR-3
5:39.3
28:07.0
64
77
FR-1
5:39.5
28:08.0
65
78
SO-2
5:40.2
28:11.4
66
79
SR-4
5:40.2
28:11.4
67
80
SO-2
5:40.3
28:12.0
 
81
FR-1
5:40.4
28:12.3
 
82
FR-1
5:40.5
28:12.8
68
83
FR-1
5:40.6
28:13.1
 
84
SO-2
5:40.6
28:13.4
69
85
FR-1
Coe
5:40.6
28:13.4
70
86
JR-3
5:40.7
28:13.7
71
87
JR-3
5:40.9
28:14.7
72
88
SR-4
5:40.9
28:14.7
73
89
JR-3
5:41.8
28:19.3
74
90
Miehe, Kent
 
5:41.9
28:19.8
75
91
JR-3
5:42.2
28:21.1
 
92
SR-4
5:42.4
28:22.2
76
93
JR-3
5:42.4
28:22.4
 
94
SR-4
Coe
5:42.4
28:22.4
77
95
JR-3
5:42.6
28:23.2
78
96
JR-3
5:42.7
28:23.9
79
97
SO-2
5:42.9
28:24.9
80
98
SO-2
5:43.1
28:25.6
 
99
SO-2
5:43.2
28:26.4
 
100
SO-2
5:43.4
28:27.2
81
101
SO-2
5:43.8
28:29.4
 
102
SO-2
5:44.0
28:30.4
82
103
SO-2
5:44.3
28:31.9
83
104
SO-2
5:44.7
28:33.6
84
105
SR-4
Coe
5:44.9
28:34.7
85
106
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.6
86
107
JR-3
5:45.2
28:36.1
 
108
SO-2
5:45.4
28:37.0
87
109
SO-2
5:45.6
28:38.1
88
110
JR-3
5:45.9
28:39.8
89
111
JR-3
5:46.5
28:42.5
90
112
JR-3
5:46.6
28:43.1
91
113
SO-2
5:46.7
28:43.4
92
114
JR-3
5:46.9
28:44.6
 
115
SO-2
5:47.0
28:45.0
 
116
SO-2
5:47.4
28:47.1
93
117
FR-1
5:47.7
28:48.5
94
118
FR-1
5:47.7
28:48.7
95
119
SO-2
5:47.8
28:48.9
96
120
FR-1
5:47.9
28:49.6
97
121
FR-1
Coe
5:48.3
28:51.8
98
122
SR-4
5:48.6
28:52.9
99
123
JR-3
5:48.6
28:53.0
100
124
JR-3
5:48.8
28:54.2
101
125
SO-2
5:49.1
28:55.5
102
126
JR-3
5:49.3
28:56.6
 
127
JR-3
5:49.8
28:58.9
103
128
SR-4
5:49.8
28:59.2
104
129
JR-3
5:50.0
28:59.8
105
130
FR-1
5:50.6
29:03.0
 
131
FR-1
5:50.9
29:04.6
 
132
FR-1
5:51.8
29:08.7
 
133
SO-2
5:51.8
29:09.2
 
134
JR-3
5:52.4
29:12.0
 
135
JR-3
5:52.8
29:13.8
106
136
Shaw, Jackson
 
5:53.2
29:15.7
 
137
FR-1
5:53.7
29:18.3
107
138
FR-1
5:53.9
29:19.5
108
139
SO-2
5:54.4
29:21.9
 
140
FR-1
5:54.5
29:22.3
 
141
SR-4
5:54.5
29:22.5
109
142
SR-4
5:55.1
29:25.6
110
143
SR-4
5:55.4
29:26.8
111
144
FR-1
5:55.5
29:27.1
112
145
SR-4
5:56.0
29:29.8
 
146
SO-2
5:56.3
29:31.3
113
147
FR-1
5:57.0
29:34.7
114
148
Mcleod, Jacob
 
5:57.4
29:36.6
 
149
SO-2
5:57.4
29:36.9
115
150
JR-3
5:57.6
29:37.8
116
151
Farley, Quinn
 
5:57.7
29:38.1
 
152
SO-2
5:57.7
29:38.3
 
153
FR-1
5:57.9
29:39.2
117
154
FR-1
5:58.2
29:40.7
118
155
FR-1
5:58.4
29:41.6
 
156
SR-4
5:58.4
29:42.0
119
157
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.9
 
158
 
5:58.7
29:43.5
120
159
Adamski, Ryan
 
5:59.1
29:45.3
 
160
SO-2
5:59.5
29:47.4
121
161
SO-2
5:59.6
29:47.8
122
162
FR-1
6:00.2
29:51.0
123
163
JR-3
6:00.4
29:51.6
124
164
JR-3
6:00.7
29:53.1
125
165
JR-3
6:01.2
29:55.9
126
166
FR-1
6:01.9
29:59.1
127
167
FR-1
6:02.1
30:00.3
 
168
JR-3
6:02.6
30:02.5
128
169
FR-1
6:02.8
30:03.7
129
170
FR-1
6:03.1
30:05.0
130
171
FR-1
6:03.8
30:08.9
131
172
FR-1
6:03.9
30:09.2
 
173
FR-1
6:04.0
30:09.7
132
174
JR-3
6:04.6
30:12.6
 
175
JR-3
6:04.7
30:13.1
133
176
SO-2
6:04.9
30:13.9
 
177
SO-2
6:04.9
30:14.3
 
178
JR-3
6:05.1
30:15.3
134
179
FR-1
6:05.3
30:15.9
 
180
SR-4
6:05.8
30:18.6
135
181
FR-1
6:06.2
30:20.4
 
182
FR-1
6:06.2
30:20.5
136
183
SR-4
6:06.5
30:22.1
 
184
SO-2
6:06.6
30:22.5
 
185
SO-2
6:07.5
30:27.1
137
186
FR-1
6:07.7
30:27.9
138
187
FR-1
6:08.4
30:31.5
139
188
FR-1
6:08.8
30:33.3
 
189
FR-1
6:09.1
30:35.0
 
190
FR-1
6:09.4
30:36.5
 
191
Reynolds, Stephen
 
Gogebic C C
6:09.5
30:36.8
140
192
JR-3
6:09.8
30:38.4
 
193
SO-2
6:09.8
30:38.5
 
194
FR-1
6:10.1
30:40.2
141
195
FR-1
6:10.5
30:42.1
 
196
JR-3
6:10.6
30:42.2
 
197
FR-1
6:11.4
30:46.5
142
198
SO-2
6:11.7
30:47.9
143
199
SR-4
6:12.6
30:52.2
144
200
SO-2
6:12.6
30:52.3
 
201
FR-1
6:13.2
30:55.6
 
202
JR-3
6:14.0
30:59.3
145
203
SO-2
6:14.7
31:02.7
146
204
Herman, Tyler
 
6:14.9
31:03.9
 
205
FR-1
6:15.8
31:08.4
 
206
FR-1
6:17.6
31:17.1
 
207
Hintz, Alex
 
6:17.7
31:17.8
147
208
 
6:17.8
31:18.1
148
209
JR-3
6:18.1
31:19.6
 
210
FR-1
6:20.4
31:31.4
149
211
SO-2
6:20.9
31:33.6
150
212
FR-1
6:21.0
31:34.3
 
213
FR-1
6:21.4
31:36.1
151
214
FR-1
6:21.8
31:38.3
 
215
FR-1
6:22.2
31:39.9
152
216
FR-1
6:22.5
31:41.4
 
217
SR-4
6:23.2
31:45.1
 
218
SR-4
6:23.5
31:46.4
 
219
Mares, Seth
 
Gogebic C C
6:23.8
31:48.3
153
220
JR-3
6:24.5
31:51.5
 
221
SR-4
6:26.0
31:59.0
 
222
SR-4
Coe
6:26.4
32:00.9
154
223
SR-4
6:26.7
32:02.3
 
224
FR-1
6:28.1
32:09.4
 
225
SO-2
6:28.3
32:10.3
 
226
SO-2
6:28.9
32:13.2
 
227
SO-2
6:31.5
32:26.4
155
228
SO-2
6:31.8
32:27.9
156
229
Bressette, Dalton
 
Gogebic C C
6:32.8
32:32.8
157
230
SR-4
6:32.9
32:33.2
 
231
SO-2
6:33.0
32:34.0
158
232
FR-1
6:33.1
32:34.2
 
233
FR-1
6:33.2
32:34.7
 
234
Szyszkoski, Karl
 
Gogebic C C
6:34.7
32:42.5
159
235
JR-3
6:36.0
32:48.8
160
236
FR-1
6:36.6
32:51.5
 
237
JR-3
6:37.4
32:55.9
161
238
FR-1
6:37.5
32:56.4
 
239
FR-1
6:39.6
33:06.7
 
240
FR-1
6:41.8
33:17.8
162
241
FR-1
6:42.2
33:19.3
163
242
FR-1
6:42.2
33:19.7
164
243
JR-3
Coe
6:43.0
33:23.3
165
244
SO-2
6:43.2
33:24.6
 
245
SO-2
6:44.9
33:32.8
 
246
JR-3
6:45.1
33:34.0
 
247
FR-1
6:45.4
33:35.5
 
248
FR-1
6:45.5
33:35.8
 
249
SR-4
6:47.5
33:46.1
166
250
JR-3
6:49.5
33:55.9
 
251
FR-1
6:53.7
34:16.9
 
252
FR-1
6:55.0
34:23.3
 
253
SR-4
6:58.5
34:40.8
 
254
FR-1
Coe
6:59.5
34:45.8
167
255
FR-1
7:06.1
35:18.3
168
256
Foytik, Broden
 
Gogebic C C
7:06.7
35:21.6
169
257
FR-1
7:07.2
35:23.9
170
258
 
7:08.4
35:29.6
 
259
SO-2
7:08.5
35:30.3
171
260
SO-2
7:08.6
35:30.9
172
261
SO-2
7:09.1
35:33.5
173
262
JR-3
7:09.7
35:36.3
 
263
SO-2
7:10.2
35:38.7
 
264
JR-3
7:10.2
35:39.0
 
265
FR-1
7:13.0
35:52.5
 
266
SO-2
7:13.1
35:53.2
 
267
FR-1
7:18.8
36:21.5
 
268
FR-1
7:19.7
36:25.8
 
269
SO-2
7:27.7
37:05.6
174
270
SO-2
7:29.5
37:14.6
 
271
FR-1
7:31.9
37:26.7
 
272
SO-2
7:36.0
37:47.3
 
273
SR-4
7:43.1
38:22.5
175
274
FR-1
8:01.5
39:53.9
176
275
SO-2
8:03.1
40:01.9
 


Men's Maroon II (Division II) Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:08:43 25:44 54 2 3 11 18 20 31 61
2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:10:24 26:04 105 9 14 25 28 29 37 46
3 Central Missouri 2:10:24 26:04 131 5 6 27 34 59 83 123
4 Lakehead University 2:11:50 26:22 190 7 26 42 52 63 88 177
5 UC San Diego 2:12:23 26:28 206 22 41 43 44 56 80 93
6 Pittsburg St. 2:12:21 26:28 262 1 47 64 71 79 105 108
7 Nebraska-Kearney 2:12:59 26:35 278 13 45 54 77 89 114 146
8 Iowa State Running Cl 2:13:51 26:46 327 36 51 55 82 103 185 207
9 Southwest Baptist 2:14:03 26:48 355 32 40 78 86 119 142 160
10 Run n Fun 2:14:06 26:49 365 19 38 65 96 147 184 189
11 Concordia (Neb.) 2:14:08 26:49 369 15 50 92 102 110 128 140
12 Wis.-Parkside 2:14:29 26:53 376 53 58 69 84 112    
13 Regina 2:14:08 26:49 380 10 21 72 94 183 235 263
14 Olivet Nazarene 2:14:29 26:53 384 30 62 85 98 109 120 122
15 Minnesota State 2:14:20 26:52 401 8 23 24 154 192 196 219
16 Bison Track Club 2:14:43 26:56 468 4 17 137 152 158 164 171
17 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15:38 27:07 488 35 99 107 113 134 144 151
18 San Francisco St. 2:15:46 27:09 506 16 48 130 153 159 198 228
19 Michigan Tech 2:16:07 27:13 517 67 95 104 124 127 133 145
20 Azusa Pacific 2:16:04 27:12 518 49 74 97 141 157 199 283
21 U-Mary 2:16:14 27:14 552 33 90 138 143 148 230 234
22 Dordt 2:16:45 27:21 573 68 76 129 135 165 166 194
23 Black Hills St. 2:17:44 27:32 590 12 101 106 117 254 259 281
24 Dickinson State 2:17:38 27:31 647 60 81 162 170 174 212 261
25 Truman State 2:17:33 27:30 651 39 116 149 172 175 182 231
26 Indiana Wesleyan 2:18:36 27:43 712 87 115 118 176 216 224 233
27 Minnesota RunningClub 2:19:03 27:48 731 66 100 163 193 209 214 215
28 Manitoba 2:19:04 27:48 748 70 121 181 186 190 201 210
29 North Iowa Area CC 2:21:10 28:14 776 75 91 125 242 243 244 251
30 SW Minnesota St. 2:20:43 28:08 845 57 150 191 221 226 247 249
31 Wisconsin Track Club 2:21:27 28:17 928 167 178 187 188 208 236 237
32 Lewis 2:23:00 28:36 963 132 155 200 223 253    
33 Northern State 2:24:52 28:58 975 126 131 180 268 270    
34 Bethel (Ind.) 2:23:23 28:40 1014 168 169 217 220 240 266 275
35 Valley City State 2:23:45 28:45 1020 139 202 213 225 241 245 277
36 Minot State 2:29:49 29:57 1036 136 156 197 257 290    
37 St. Cloud State 2:25:13 29:02 1057 161 179 204 246 267    
38 Killer Beez 2:26:59 29:23 1086 111 203 239 264 269    
39 Graceland 2:30:18 30:03 1125 73 229 265 276 282 284 285
40 Dakota State 2:28:04 29:36 1164 173 218 238 262 273 274  
41 Viterbo 2:28:22 29:40 1202 205 232 250 255 260 272 280
42 Concordia-St. Paul 2:36:04 31:12 1228 195 206 252 286 289    
43 Jamestown 2:32:54 30:34 1252 211 227 256 271 287 288  
44 Marquette RunningClub 2:32:32 30:30 1285 222 248 258 278 279    

Men's Maroon II (Division II) Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:03.8
25:10.5
1
2
SR-4
5:05.8
25:20.1
2
3
JR-3
5:06.8
25:25.0
3
4
Vincent, Sam
 
Bison Track Club
5:07.7
25:29.8
4
5
SR-4
5:08.0
25:31.2
5
6
Easker, Aaron
 
Unattached13
5:08.1
25:31.7
 
7
SR-4
5:09.2
25:37.2
6
8
Tree, Kevin
 
Lakehead University
5:10.3
25:42.6
7
9
 
5:10.5
25:43.5
8
10
SR-4
5:10.9
25:45.7
9
11
Johnson, Matt
 
Regina
5:11.4
25:47.8
10
12
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.6
11
13
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.7
12
14
SR-4
5:11.9
25:50.5
13
15
SR-4
5:12.8
25:55.0
14
16
JR-3
5:13.0
25:56.3
15
17
SR-4
5:13.8
26:00.1
16
18
Gallagher, Corey
 
Bison Track Club
5:14.4
26:03.0
17
19
SO-2
5:14.6
26:03.8
18
20
Kieser, Jeremy
 
Run n Fun
5:14.7
26:04.3
19
21
FR-1
5:14.8
26:04.8
20
22
Lewandowski, Evan
 
Unattached14
5:15.0
26:06.1
 
23
Baiton, Wyatt
 
Regina
5:15.4
26:07.7
21
24
JR-3
5:15.9
26:10.6
22
25
JR-3
5:16.3
26:12.6
23
26
SR-4
5:16.3
26:12.6
24
27
SO-2
5:16.3
26:12.6
25
28
Aulagnon, Dominique
 
Lakehead University
5:16.4
26:12.9
26
29
Espeset, Jackson
 
Unattached15
5:16.5
26:13.3
 
30
SR-4
5:16.6
26:14.0
27
31
JR-3
5:16.8
26:14.8
28
32
SR-4
5:17.0
26:16.1
29
33
SO-2
5:17.1
26:16.6
30
34
SR-4
5:17.2
26:16.7
31
35
SO-2
5:17.2
26:16.9
32
36
SO-2
5:17.2
26:17.1
33
37
JR-3
5:18.0
26:20.8
34
38
McGuire, Connor
 
Unattached16
5:18.1
26:21.2
 
39
JR-3
5:18.2
26:22.0
35
40
Robertson, Chris
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:18.4
26:22.7
36
41
JR-3
5:18.7
26:24.4
37
42
Jacobs, Ben
 
Run n Fun
5:19.0
26:25.6
38
43
JR-3
5:19.0
26:26.1
39
44
SR-4
5:19.3
26:27.5
40
45
SR-4
5:19.8
26:29.9
41
46
Brown, Chris
 
Lakehead University
5:19.9
26:30.5
42
47
SR-4
5:20.1
26:31.1
43
48
Cole, Toepfer
 
Unattached17
5:20.1
26:31.2
 
49
SR-4
5:20.2
26:31.8
44
50
SR-4
5:20.4
26:32.6
45
51
Wunnicke, Trevor
 
Unattached18
5:20.5
26:33.2
 
52
Torres, Armando
 
Unattached19
5:20.6
26:33.8
 
53
SR-4
5:20.9
26:35.2
46
54
SO-2
5:21.0
26:35.7
47
55
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.5
48
56
JR-3
5:21.2
26:36.8
49
57
SR-4
5:21.3
26:37.1
50
58
Day, Evan
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:21.5
26:38.3
51
59
Quarrell, Mason
 
Lakehead University
5:21.6
26:38.6
52
60
SO-2
5:21.6
26:38.9
53
61
SO-2
5:21.6
26:38.9
54
62
Frank, Mason
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:21.7
26:39.5
55
63
SO-2
5:21.8
26:39.9
56
64
JR-3
5:21.8
26:39.9
57
65
 
5:22.0
26:40.6
58
66
JR-3
5:22.1
26:41.1
 
67
FR-1
5:22.2
26:41.6
59
68
Patrick, Denis
 
5:22.3
26:42.3
60
69
JR-3
5:22.7
26:44.2
61
70
JR-3
5:23.0
26:45.6
62
71
Jones, Ben
 
Lakehead University
5:23.1
26:46.0
63
72
SO-2
5:23.3
26:47.1
64
73
Ruter, Brendan
 
Run n Fun
5:23.3
26:47.4
65
74
FR-1
5:23.4
26:47.6
 
75
Maio, Dominic
 
Unattached20
5:23.4
26:47.7
 
76
Hogenson, Peter
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:23.5
26:48.3
66
77
Tesema, Micheale
 
Unattached21
5:23.8
26:49.7
 
78
SO-2
5:23.9
26:50.3
67
79
JR-3
5:24.0
26:50.8
68
80
FR-1
5:24.1
26:51.1
69
81
Miller, Thomas
 
Manitoba
5:24.1
26:51.4
70
82
SR-4
5:24.1
26:51.4
71
83
Strueby, Adam
 
Regina
5:24.2
26:51.9
72
84
SR-4
5:24.4
26:52.6
73
85
FR-1
5:24.5
26:53.2
74
86
Zarate, Jaime
 
North Iowa Area CC
5:24.6
26:53.8
75
87
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.8
76
88
SR-4
5:24.7
26:54.0
77
89
SR-4
5:24.8
26:54.6
78
90
Bogina, Austin
 
5:25.2
26:56.8
79
91
SO-2
5:25.3
26:57.3
80
92
Carter, Dante
 
5:25.6
26:58.5
81
93
Scanlon, Rob
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:25.6
26:58.7
82
94
JR-3
5:25.7
26:59.0
83
95
SO-2
5:26.0
27:00.5
 
96
JR-3
5:26.1
27:00.9
84
97
FR-1
5:26.2
27:01.7
85
98
JR-3
5:26.4
27:02.4
86
99
FR-1
5:26.4
27:02.7
87
100
Roske, Travis
 
Lakehead University
5:26.5
27:03.2
88
101
FR-1
5:26.7
27:03.9
89
102
SR-4
5:26.9
27:05.1
90
103
Garcia, Miguel
 
Unattached22
5:27.0
27:05.6
 
104
Powers, Mason
 
North Iowa Area CC
5:27.1
27:06.0
91
105
SR-4
5:27.2
27:06.5
92
106
SO-2
5:27.2
27:06.8
93
107
Middlemeiss, Michael
 
Regina
5:27.3
27:07.3
94
108
JR-3
5:27.4
27:07.4
95
109
Parish, Pat
 
Run n Fun
5:27.4
27:07.7
96
110
FR-1
5:27.7
27:09.3
97
111
JR-3
5:27.7
27:09.3
98
112
SO-2
5:27.8
27:09.7
99
113
Peters, Dan
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:28.0
27:10.5
100
114
SR-4
5:28.0
27:10.6
101
115
SO-2
5:28.1
27:11.2
102
116
Ducharme, Danny
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:28.3
27:11.9
103
117
JR-3
5:28.5
27:12.9
104
118
FR-1
5:28.6
27:13.8
105
119
Handorff, Aaron
 
Unattached23
5:28.8
27:14.5
 
120
SR-4
5:29.0
27:15.4
106
121
JR-3
5:29.0
27:15.6
107
122
SO-2
5:29.1
27:15.9
108
123
JR-3
5:29.1
27:16.1
 
124
JR-3
5:29.2
27:16.5
109
125
SR-4
5:29.4
27:17.4
110
126
Ward, Micah
 
Killer Beez
5:29.4
27:17.4
111
127
SO-2
5:29.4
27:17.8
112
128
SO-2
5:29.5
27:18.1
113
129
SO-2
5:29.6
27:18.4
114
130
SO-2
5:29.7
27:19.0
115
131
SR-4
5:29.8
27:19.6
116
132
JR-3
5:29.9
27:19.9
 
133
JR-3
5:30.1
27:20.9
117
134
FR-1
5:30.1
27:21.1
118
135
FR-1
5:30.3
27:21.8
119
136
JR-3
5:30.5
27:23.0
120
137
Thacher, Eric
 
Manitoba
5:30.5
27:23.0
121
138
SR-4
5:30.7
27:23.8
122
139
FR-1
5:31.0
27:25.3
 
140
Gott, Austin
 
5:31.0
27:25.5
123
141
Bailey, Brent
 
Unattached24
5:31.1
27:25.9
 
142
JR-3
5:31.4
27:27.3
124
143
SR-4
5:31.4
27:27.3
 
144
P Espinoza, J
 
5:31.5
27:27.9
 
145
Tangi, John-Ross
 
North Iowa Area CC
5:31.5
27:28.1
125
146
SR-4
5:31.6
27:28.7
126
147
FR-1
5:31.8
27:29.4
127
148
JR-3
5:31.8
27:29.6
128
149
SR-4
5:31.9
27:29.9
129
150
JR-3
5:32.1
27:30.9
130
151
JR-3
5:32.1
27:31.1
131
152
FR-1
5:32.2
27:31.5
132
153
Gawlick, Michael
 
5:32.3
27:31.8
 
154
FR-1
5:32.4
27:32.4
133
155
FR-1
5:32.4
27:32.7
134
156
SR-4
5:32.5
27:32.9
135
157
JR-3
5:32.5
27:32.9
 
158
SO-2
5:32.6
27:33.6
136
159
deJong, Calvary
 
Bison Track Club
5:32.6
27:33.6
137
160
SO-2
5:32.7
27:34.1
138
161
JR-3
5:32.8
27:34.6
139
162
JR-3
5:32.8
27:34.6
140
163
SO-2
5:32.9
27:35.1
141
164
SR-4
5:33.3
27:37.2
142
165
SR-4
5:33.4
27:37.5
143
166
SO-2
5:33.6
27:38.7
144
167
SR-4
5:33.8
27:39.6
145
168
SO-2
5:34.0
27:40.6
146
169
Ross, Nick
 
Run n Fun
5:34.1
27:41.1
147
170
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.2
148
171
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.7
149
172
FR-1
5:34.3
27:42.0
 
173
JR-3
5:34.4
27:42.5
150
174
Freese, Chance
 
Unattached25
5:34.5
27:43.1
 
175
SR-4
5:34.7
27:44.0
 
176
SO-2
5:34.8
27:44.4
151
177
SO-2
5:34.9
27:44.7
 
178
Cooke, Elliott
 
Bison Track Club
5:35.0
27:45.2
152
179
SR-4
5:35.0
27:45.5
153
180
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.2
154
181
FR-1
5:35.8
27:49.3
155
182
JR-3
5:35.8
27:49.6
156
183
SO-2
5:35.9
27:49.8
157
184
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.2
 
185
Penner, Adam
 
Bison Track Club
5:36.3
27:51.7
158
186
Rodriguez, Michael
 
Unattached26
5:36.6
27:53.1
 
187
SO-2
5:36.6
27:53.2
 
188
SR-4
5:36.7
27:54.0
159
189
SO-2
5:36.8
27:54.1
160
190
SR-4
5:36.8
27:54.4
 
191
SR-4
5:36.9
27:54.8
161
192
Lilly, Delano
 
5:37.0
27:55.1
162
193
JR-3
5:37.0
27:55.4
 
194
SR-4
5:37.1
27:56.0
 
195
Knoll, Peter
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:37.3
27:57.0
163
196
Campbell, Stephen
 
Bison Track Club
5:37.4
27:57.3
164
197
SR-4
5:37.6
27:58.3
165
198
SR-4
5:37.7
27:58.7
166
199
Mixdorf, Matt
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:37.8
27:59.3
167
200
SO-2
5:37.8
27:59.3
 
201
FR-1
5:37.8
27:59.3
168
202
FR-1
5:37.9
27:59.9
169
203
Sandbak, Dustin
 
5:38.0
28:00.3
170
204
Bulloch, Patrique
 
Bison Track Club
5:38.0
28:00.5
171
205
FR-1
5:38.1
28:00.8
172
206
SR-4
5:38.1
28:00.9
173
207
JR-3
5:38.3
28:01.9
174
208
SR-4
5:39.0
28:05.5
175
209
SO-2
5:39.1
28:05.8
176
210
SR-4
5:39.3
28:06.9
 
211
White, Tyler
 
Lakehead University
5:39.4
28:07.2
177
212
Vergeront, Joe
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:39.4
28:07.3
178
213
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.7
 
214
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.7
179
215
FR-1
5:40.1
28:10.5
180
216
Coffin, Jason
 
Unattached27
5:40.1
28:10.8
 
217
Naylor, Patrick
 
Manitoba
5:40.2
28:11.5
181
218
FR-1
5:40.3
28:11.6
182
219
SR-4
5:40.4
28:12.3
 
220
Hooper, Sean
 
Regina
5:40.7
28:13.8
183
221
Mattison, Lars
 
Run n Fun
5:40.8
28:14.3
184
222
Diverde, Kevin
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:40.9
28:14.8
185
223
Friesen, Brett
 
Manitoba
5:41.1
28:16.0
186
224
Hicks, Jared
 
Unattached28
5:41.4
28:17.3
 
225
Birrenkott, Brant
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:41.5
28:17.8
187
226
SR-4
5:41.6
28:18.4
 
227
Williams, Josh
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:42.1
28:20.6
188
228
FR-1
5:42.3
28:21.5
 
229
Kotek, Brandon
 
Run n Fun
5:42.4
28:22.1
189
230
SO-2
5:42.6
28:23.2
 
231
Dyck, Josh
 
Manitoba
5:42.6
28:23.2
190
232
SO-2
5:42.8
28:24.2
191
233
 
5:42.9
28:24.5
192
234
Bourland, Michael
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:42.9
28:24.8
193
235
FR-1
5:43.0
28:25.1
194
236
FR-1
5:43.0
28:25.1
 
237
JR-3
5:43.1
28:25.7
195
238
Economy, Kyle
 
Unattached29
5:43.3
28:26.9
 
239
FR-1
5:43.6
28:28.3
196
240
JR-3
5:43.8
28:29.0
 
241
SO-2
5:43.8
28:29.4
 
242
FR-1
5:44.0
28:30.0
 
243
JR-3
5:44.0
28:30.1
 
244
SR-4
5:44.1
28:30.5
197
245
SO-2
5:44.1
28:30.9
198
246
JR-3
5:44.3
28:31.6
199
247
JR-3
5:44.5
28:32.6
200
248
SO-2
5:44.6
28:33.1
 
249
SO-2
5:44.8
28:34.0
 
250
Burrows, Jesse
 
Manitoba
5:44.8
28:34.2
201
251
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.5
 
252
SR-4
5:45.0
28:35.4
202
253
Finnerty, Michael
 
Killer Beez
5:45.1
28:35.5
203
254
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.7
 
255
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.8
 
256
JR-3
5:45.3
28:36.8
 
257
SO-2
5:45.4
28:37.0
204
258
Kost, Adam
 
Unattached30
5:45.5
28:37.6
 
259
SO-2
5:45.5
28:37.8
 
260
FR-1
5:45.8
28:39.3
205
261
Anderson, Sam
 
5:46.1
28:40.6
206
262
FR-1
5:46.2
28:41.0
 
263
Subra, Thad
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:46.5
28:42.5
207
264
Lind, Mark
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:46.5
28:42.7
208
265
Meyers, Patrick
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:46.6
28:43.3
209
266
Miller, Timothy
 
Manitoba
5:46.8
28:44.0
210
267
SO-2
5:46.9
28:44.5
 
268
SO-2
5:47.1
28:45.7
211
269
Meneses, Eddie
 
5:47.2
28:46.3
212
270
SR-4
5:47.2
28:46.3
213
271
Zurn, Henry
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:47.4
28:46.9
214
272
Olsen, Jon
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:47.4
28:47.1
215
273
 
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
274
Wiebke, Derek
 
Unattached31
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
275
FR-1
5:47.6
28:47.8
216
276
Sopiwnik, Roscoe
 
Unattached32
5:47.7
28:48.4
 
277
Huhtala, Craig
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:47.7
28:48.7
 
278
JR-3
5:47.8
28:48.8
217
279
Greenwood, Paul
 
Unattached33
5:48.1
28:50.5
 
280
Desmarais, Mathieu
 
Manitoba
5:48.2
28:51.0
 
281
FR-1
5:48.2
28:51.3
218
282
FR-1
5:48.4
28:52.0
 
283
SO-2
5:48.5
28:52.3
219
284
FR-1
5:48.7
28:53.3
220
285
FR-1
5:48.9
28:54.3
221
286
Sohl, Adam
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:48.9
28:54.5
 
287
JR-3
5:49.1
28:55.4
 
288
Liddell, John
 
Marquette RunningClub
5:49.2
28:55.8
222
289
Nicolas, Marc
 
Manitoba
5:49.9
28:59.7
 
290
Lattimore, Ben
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:50.0
29:00.1
 
291
Hart, Tyson
 
Bison Track Club
5:50.1
29:00.4
 
292
FR-1
5:50.1
29:00.6
223
293
FR-1
5:50.2
29:01.2
 
294
SO-2
5:50.5
29:02.4
224
295
SO-2
5:50.5
29:02.4
225
296
FR-1
5:50.6
29:03.1
226
297
SO-2
5:50.9
29:04.4
 
298
Cottrell, Jeff
 
Unattached34
5:51.0
29:04.8
 
299
FR-1
5:51.6
29:07.8
227
300
SO-2
5:51.6
29:07.9
 
301
SO-2
5:52.1
29:10.2
228
302
FR-1
5:52.1
29:10.7
229
303
JR-3
5:52.3
29:11.4
230
304
FR-1
5:52.4
29:11.9
231
305
SR-4
5:52.6
29:13.0
232
306
Grinstead, Tyler
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:52.7
29:13.6
 
307
SO-2
5:53.0
29:14.7
 
308
JR-3
5:53.2
29:16.0
233
309
JR-3
5:53.3
29:16.4
234
310
Janssen, Nathan
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:53.4
29:17.0
 
311
JR-3
5:53.6
29:17.7
 
312
FR-1
5:53.6
29:18.0
 
313
FR-1
5:53.7
29:18.5
 
314
JR-3
5:53.9
29:19.4
 
315
Paterson, Ben
 
Manitoba
5:54.2
29:21.0
 
316
Chambers - Bed, Geoff
 
Lakehead University
5:54.3
29:21.6
 
317
FR-1
5:54.4
29:21.8
 
318
Pewowaruk, Ryan
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:55.2
29:25.7
 
319
Hauber, Evan
 
Regina
5:55.6
29:27.7
235
320
SO-2
5:55.7
29:28.2
 
321
Miller, Sebastian
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:55.9
29:29.5
236
322
FR-1
5:56.2
29:30.6
 
323
Mahaffey, Jacob
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:56.4
29:31.6
237
324
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.9
 
325
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.3
 
326
SR
5:57.7
29:38.5
 
327
SO-2
5:57.8
29:38.8
238
328
Vargas Olalde, Heriberto
 
Killer Beez
5:58.3
29:41.2
239
329
JR-3
5:58.4
29:41.8
240
330
FR-1
5:58.5
29:42.4
 
331
SO-2
5:58.7
29:43.2
 
332
FR-1
5:59.0
29:44.6
 
333
Jackson, Malik
 
5:59.5
29:47.2
241
334
Choe, Josh
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:59.6
29:47.8
 
335
FR-1
6:00.0
29:49.6
 
336
Kidman, Josh
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:00.1
29:50.3
242
337
Warnex, David
 
6:00.4
29:51.6
 
338
Patnode, Scott
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:00.5
29:52.1
243
339
SR
6:00.5
29:52.4
 
340
McCool, Austin
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:00.6
29:52.6
244
341
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.5
245
342
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.9
246
343
Stevens, Joel
 
Manitoba
6:01.0
29:54.9
 
344
SR-4
6:01.1
29:55.2
 
345
SO-2
6:01.2
29:55.7
247
346
Crook, Erik
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:01.3
29:56.0
 
347
Jacobson, Xander
 
Marquette RunningClub
6:01.6
29:57.7
248
348
SR
6:01.8
29:58.4
 
349
Derksen, Tyler
 
Manitoba
6:01.9
29:59.0
 
350
Anderson, Joel
 
Manitoba
6:02.0
29:59.7
 
351
SO-2
6:02.1
30:00.4
249
352
SO-2
6:02.3
30:01.2
250
353
FR-1
6:02.7
30:03.1
 
354
Lancaster, Isaiah
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:02.9
30:04.4
251
355
JR-3
6:03.4
30:06.5
252
356
FR-1
6:03.4
30:06.8
253
357
SR-4
6:03.6
30:07.6
254
358
Mad Plume, Wyatt
 
United Tribes Tech
6:04.0
30:09.4
 
359
JR-3
6:04.0
30:09.8
255
360
SO-2
6:04.1
30:10.0
 
361
SO-2
6:04.2
30:10.7
256
362
SR-4
6:04.7
30:13.3
257
363
Vrobel, Daniel
 
Marquette RunningClub
6:05.1
30:14.9
258
364
Asurege, Nathan
 
Minnesota RunningClub
6:05.3
30:16.0
 
365
FR-1
6:05.6
30:17.7
 
366
JR-3
6:05.7
30:17.8
259
367
FR-1
6:05.7
30:18.3
 
368
SR-4
6:05.8
30:18.5
 
369
Drover, Conrad
 
Manitoba
6:05.9
30:18.9
 
370
FR-1
6:06.0
30:19.7
260
371
FR-1
6:06.3
30:21.2
 
372
Chierici, Nick
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:06.8
30:23.6
 
373
Gaskell, Sean
 
Unattached35
6:07.0
30:24.7
 
374
SR-4
6:07.1
30:25.2
261
375
SO-2
6:07.4
30:26.3
262
376
McLean, Shawn
 
Regina
6:07.6
30:27.6
263
377
Henderson, Carl
 
Killer Beez
6:07.9
30:29.2
264
378
Kelly, Kieran
 
Minnesota RunningClub
6:08.4
30:31.7
 
379
SO-2
6:08.5
30:31.9
265
380
Staunton, Kyle
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:08.7
30:32.7
 
381
JR-3
6:09.3
30:36.0
266
382
JR-3
6:09.9
30:38.9
267
383
FR-1
6:10.2
30:40.6
 
384
FR-1
6:10.4
30:41.6
268
385
SR-4
6:10.7
30:42.7
 
386
Ward, Pat
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:11.1
30:44.8
 
387
FR-1
6:11.5
30:47.0
 
388
SR
6:11.6
30:47.6
 
389
Jeray, Ricky
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:11.6
30:47.6
 
390
FR-1
6:12.3
30:51.0
 
391
Berube, Andrew
 
Unattached36
6:12.8
30:53.3
 
392
Henderson, Bennett
 
Killer Beez
6:13.3
30:55.9
269
393
Hackbarth, Jacob
 
6:13.4
30:56.5
 
394
SR-4
6:13.6
30:57.1
 
395
Petersen, Mark
 
Unattached37
6:13.6
30:57.3
 
396
SR-4
6:14.3
31:00.6
270
397
FR-1
6:14.6
31:02.4
271
398
Evans, Trent
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:14.6
31:02.4
 
399
FR-1
6:15.2
31:05.1
272
400
FR-1
6:15.6
31:07.1
 
401
SO-2
6:15.7
31:07.7
273
402
Fadness, Zach
 
Minnesota RunningClub
6:15.7
31:07.9
 
403
FR-1
6:16.7
31:12.8
274
404
FR-1
6:17.1
31:14.5
 
405
SO-2
6:18.4
31:21.0
 
406
Newman, Jacob
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:18.6
31:22.2
 
407
FR-1
6:19.2
31:25.3
275
408
FR-1
6:19.4
31:26.2
276
409
FR-1
6:19.6
31:27.1
277
410
Klonne, Zach
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:21.5
31:36.8
 
411
Miller, Alex
 
Marquette RunningClub
6:22.2
31:39.9
278
412
FR-1
6:22.5
31:41.4
 
413
Kulberg, Samuel
 
Marquette RunningClub
6:23.1
31:44.4
279
414
Abeling, Logan
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:23.2
31:45.2
 
415
Overlie, Todd
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:23.3
31:45.6
 
416
Wolske, Austin
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:23.4
31:45.9
 
417
Ivanov, Erik
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:23.7
31:47.6
 
418
JR-3
6:24.6
31:52.0
280
419
FR-1
6:24.7
31:52.6
 
420
Erber, Jonathan
 
Minnesota RunningClub
6:24.9
31:53.7
 
421
Buckanaga, John
 
Unattached38
6:26.3
32:00.4
 
422
FR-1
6:27.0
32:04.0
 
423
SR
6:28.2
32:10.1
 
424
FR-1
6:28.3
32:10.3
281
425
Coder, Tyler
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:28.5
32:11.5
 
426
FR-1
6:29.7
32:17.3
282
427
FR-1
6:30.0
32:18.7
 
428
Teetzel, Nicholas
 
Unattached39
6:31.1
32:24.6
 
429
JR-3
6:31.4
32:25.8
283
430
SO-2
6:32.2
32:29.7
 
431
FR-1
6:33.0
32:33.8
 
432
SO-2
6:35.7
32:47.4
 
433
FR-1
6:36.7
32:52.2
284
434
FR-1
6:39.2
33:04.7
 
435
FR-1
6:39.7
33:07.3
285
436
FR-1
6:41.2
33:14.7
 
437
FR-1
6:45.3
33:34.7
 
438
SO-2
6:46.0
33:38.6
286
439
Dirks, Peter
 
Minnesota RunningClub
6:46.2
33:39.3
 
440
Crimmins, Bill
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:46.3
33:39.8
 
441
FR-1
6:47.9
33:48.1
287
442
SR-4
6:56.7
34:31.6
288
443
Peterson, Carter
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:57.5
34:35.7
 
444
SR-4
6:58.1
34:38.6
 
445
Lyon, Tanner
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:59.1
34:43.4
 
446
FR-1
7:05.1
35:13.6
289
447
Vierhout, Robert
 
Iowa State Running Cl
7:07.6
35:25.9
 
448
SO-2
7:11.0
35:43.0
290
449
Meineke, Derrick
 
United Tribes Tech
7:14.1
35:58.1
 
450
JR-3
7:46.0
38:36.6
 


Women's Maroon II (Division II) Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54:46 22:57 82 1 5 18 24 34 45 98
2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:55:55 23:11 119 4 10 12 43 50 64 74
3 Pittsburg St. 1:56:23 23:16 144 2 21 29 36 56 61 102
4 U-Mary 1:57:30 23:30 183 3 17 31 40 92 95 121
5 Southwest Baptist 1:58:07 23:37 195 6 38 39 53 59 71 80
6 Nebraska-Kearney 1:58:24 23:40 203 15 41 47 48 52 77 78
7 Olivet Nazarene 1:58:38 23:43 223 8 33 54 55 73 82 93
8 UC San Diego 1:58:57 23:47 231 20 32 46 65 68 75 103
9 Northern Michigan 1:58:59 23:47 238 11 35 44 72 76 84 117
10 Winona State 1:59:19 23:51 244 14 30 51 63 86 109 115
11 Dordt 1:59:40 23:56 253 22 28 57 58 88 99 107
12 Azusa Pacific 2:00:43 24:08 313 25 49 60 85 94 104 118
13 Minnesota State 2:01:58 24:23 389 37 69 83 90 110 113 114
14 Central Missouri 2:03:15 24:39 427 9 26 89 140 163 192 198
15 Michigan Tech 2:03:55 24:47 487 42 91 101 124 129 160 166
16 Northern State 2:05:05 25:01 513 27 79 97 146 164 175 182
17 St. Cloud State 2:05:49 25:09 531 19 23 150 168 171 172 187
18 Truman State 2:04:39 24:55 533 70 81 120 128 134 151 162
19 San Francisco St. 2:04:45 24:57 543 67 108 119 123 126 139 207
20 Lakehead University 2:07:37 25:31 632 7 111 158 159 197    
21 Minot State 2:06:53 25:22 635 100 116 127 131 161 184 200
22 Concordia (Neb.) 2:07:26 25:29 647 106 122 136 138 145 165 167
23 Jamestown 2:09:15 25:51 651 13 62 181 194 201 202 220
24 Manitoba 2:08:25 25:41 678 66 137 152 154 169 174 179
25 Black Hills St. 2:09:07 25:49 712 96 132 144 157 183 199 221
26 Viterbo 2:10:15 26:03 756 130 143 147 148 188 189 191
27 Minnesota RunningClub 2:13:05 26:37 782 16 170 195 196 205 211 215
28 Iowa State Running Cl 2:14:32 26:54 828 105 133 173 208 209 216 224
29 Wisconsin Track Club 2:14:16 26:51 851 125 153 176 185 212 213 214
30 North Iowa Area CC 2:15:16 27:03 853 87 177 178 193 218 228  
31 SW Minnesota St. 2:17:08 27:25 877 142 149 155 206 225 227  
32 Upper Iowa 2:15:35 27:07 884 135 156 180 203 210    
33 Dickinson St. 2:17:05 27:25 909 112 186 190 204 217 223 230
34 Marquette RunningClub 2:29:12 29:50 1037 141 219 222 226 229 231  

Women's Maroon II (Division II) Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:47.1
21:34.3
1
2
SR-4
5:48.4
21:39.1
2
3
Berg, Taylor
 
Run n Fun
5:52.7
21:54.9
 
4
Jenks, Stephanie
 
Unattached1
5:55.8
22:06.7
 
5
SR-4
5:56.8
22:10.4
3
6
FR-1
5:58.4
22:16.4
4
7
Blakeslee, Kyle
 
Unattached2
6:01.3
22:27.2
 
8
Varpness, Missa
 
Run n Fun
6:01.5
22:28.0
 
9
Tholen, Jillian
 
Run n Fun
6:02.9
22:33.2
 
10
Agnew, Melissa
 
Unattached3
6:06.2
22:45.3
 
11
SR-4
6:06.3
22:45.8
5
12
SR-4
6:06.9
22:47.9
6
13
Thiel, Danielle
 
Lakehead University
6:07.5
22:50.1
7
14
FR-1
6:07.6
22:50.6
8
15
JR-3
6:09.7
22:58.4
9
16
JR-3
6:09.8
22:58.8
10
17
SO-2
6:10.0
22:59.6
11
18
FR-1
6:11.1
23:03.8
12
19
SR-4
6:12.3
23:08.0
13
20
JR-3
6:12.4
23:08.5
14
21
SR-4
6:12.7
23:09.6
15
22
Donohue, Cara
 
Minnesota RunningClub
6:13.8
23:13.7
16
23
SR-4
6:14.1
23:14.9
17
24
SR
6:14.1
23:14.9
18
25
SR
6:14.1
23:15.1
19
26
SO-2
6:15.0
23:18.3
20
27
Statz, Erin
 
Unattached4
6:17.5
23:27.7
 
28
SR-4
6:18.0
23:29.3
21
29
JR-3
6:18.0
23:29.5
22
30
FR-1
6:18.5
23:31.2
23
31
JR-3
6:18.7
23:32.2
24
32
JR-3
6:18.9
23:32.6
25
33
SR-4
6:19.0
23:33.1
26
34
FR-1
6:19.3
23:34.3
27
35
FR-1
6:19.8
23:36.3
28
36
JR-3
6:20.1
23:37.4
29
37
JR-3
6:20.4
23:38.3
30
38
SR-4
6:20.5
23:38.7
31
39
SO-2
6:20.5
23:38.9
32
40
SO-2
6:20.6
23:39.0
33
41
Peyton, Larissa
 
Unattached5
6:20.8
23:39.7
 
42
JR-3
6:20.8
23:39.8
34
43
SO-2
6:20.9
23:40.2
35
44
JR-3
6:20.9
23:40.3
36
45
SO-2
6:21.0
23:40.5
37
46
deJong, Lacey
 
Bison Track Club
6:21.1
23:40.9
 
47
SR-4
6:21.5
23:42.6
38
48
SO-2
6:21.5
23:42.6
39
49
JR-3
6:21.8
23:43.7
40
50
JR-3
6:21.9
23:44.0
41
51
JR-3
6:22.3
23:45.3
42
52
SO-2
6:22.4
23:45.9
43
53
Woodford, Molly
 
Unattached6
6:22.5
23:46.3
 
54
JR-3
6:22.5
23:46.4
44
55
JR-3
6:23.0
23:47.9
45
56
JR-3
6:23.0
23:48.3
46
57
FR-1
6:23.1
23:48.5
47
58
JR-3
6:23.3
23:49.1
48
59
SO-2
6:23.5
23:49.9
49
60
SO-2
6:23.7
23:50.6
50
61
JR-3
6:24.2
23:52.5
51
62
SR-4
6:24.5
23:53.7
52
63
SR-4
6:24.6
23:54.2
53
64
SR-4
6:25.1
23:55.8
54
65
FR-1
6:25.3
23:56.7
55
66
FR-1
6:25.5
23:57.2
56
67
Sybilrud, Alyssa
 
Run n Fun
6:25.5
23:57.3
 
68
SO-2
6:25.7
23:58.1
57
69
JR-3
6:25.8
23:58.5
58
70
SO-2
6:26.2
24:00.1
59
71
Van Easton, Jesse
 
Regina
6:26.4
24:00.8
 
72
Brosnan, Kristen
 
Unattached8
6:26.9
24:02.6
 
73
JR-3
6:27.1
24:03.3
60
74
FR-1
6:27.4
24:04.3
61
75
SO-2
6:27.4
24:04.5
62
76
SO-2
6:27.4
24:04.5
63
77
SO-2
6:27.5
24:05.0
64
78
SR-4
6:27.6
24:05.2
65
79
Dubois, Nicole
 
Manitoba
6:27.6
24:05.2
66
80
JR-3
6:27.7
24:05.5
67
81
SO-2
6:28.2
24:07.4
68
82
SO-2
6:29.0
24:10.4
69
83
JR-3
6:29.4
24:11.9
70
84
JR-3
6:29.7
24:13.1
71
85
JR-3
6:29.8
24:13.5
72
86
Alaimo, Lisa
 
Unattached9
6:30.6
24:16.4
 
87
SR-4
6:30.7
24:16.8
73
88
SR-4
6:30.9
24:17.4
74
89
FR-1
6:30.9
24:17.7
75
90
JR-3
6:31.5
24:19.8
76
91
SR-4
6:32.1
24:21.9
77
92
JR-3
6:32.4
24:23.1
78
93
SO-2
6:32.6
24:23.8
 
94
JR-3
6:32.7
24:24.2
79
95
SO-2
6:33.3
24:26.5
80
96
FR-1
6:33.4
24:26.7
81
97
SO-2
6:34.1
24:29.6
82
98
JR-3
6:34.3
24:30.4
 
99
SR-4
6:34.7
24:31.6
83
100
SR-4
6:35.2
24:33.5
84
101
SO-2
6:35.5
24:34.6
85
102
FR-1
6:36.0
24:36.4
86
103
Palmeter, Hannah
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:36.3
24:37.8
87
104
JR-3
6:36.6
24:38.6
88
105
JR-3
6:36.8
24:39.5
89
106
JR-3
6:36.9
24:39.8
 
107
JR-3
6:36.9
24:39.8
90
108
SR-4
6:37.0
24:40.2
 
109
FR-1
6:37.6
24:42.5
91
110
JR-3
6:37.7
24:43.0
92
111
JR-3
6:37.9
24:43.7
93
112
JR-3
6:37.9
24:43.7
94
113
FR-1
6:38.1
24:44.3
95
114
JR-3
6:38.2
24:44.6
96
115
FR-1
6:39.1
24:48.0
97
116
SO-2
6:39.1
24:48.1
98
117
SR-4
6:39.2
24:48.6
99
118
JR-3
6:39.3
24:48.9
100
119
SO-2
6:39.4
24:49.2
101
120
FR-1
6:39.4
24:49.3
102
121
SR-4
6:39.7
24:50.4
103
122
FR-1
6:39.8
24:50.8
 
123
SO-2
6:40.2
24:52.3
104
124
Tully, Meg
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:40.3
24:52.8
105
125
JR-3
6:40.6
24:53.7
 
126
SO-2
6:40.6
24:53.7
106
127
FR-1
6:40.8
24:54.4
107
128
FR-1
6:41.0
24:55.2
108
129
FR-1
6:41.1
24:55.5
109
130
Steehoek, Stephanie
 
6:41.3
24:56.3
110
131
Strain, Mary
 
Lakehead University
6:41.5
24:57.1
111
132
FR-1
6:42.2
24:59.5
112
133
SR-4
6:42.8
25:01.9
113
134
JR-3
6:43.1
25:03.1
114
135
FR-1
6:43.3
25:03.7
115
136
FR-1
6:43.6
25:04.7
116
137
FR-1
6:44.0
25:06.3
117
138
JR-3
6:44.1
25:06.6
 
139
FR-1
6:44.7
25:08.9
118
140
SO-2
6:45.0
25:10.1
 
141
SR-4
6:45.1
25:10.5
119
142
SR-4
6:45.2
25:11.0
120
143
FR-1
6:45.5
25:12.2
 
144
FR-1
6:46.1
25:14.1
121
145
SO-2
6:46.1
25:14.1
122
146
SO-2
6:46.4
25:15.5
123
147
FR-1
6:46.6
25:16.2
124
148
Lane, Rissa
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:46.7
25:16.4
125
149
SR-4
6:47.4
25:19.1
126
150
SO-2
6:47.9
25:21.0
127
151
FR-1
6:48.1
25:21.7
128
152
JR-3
6:48.4
25:22.6
129
153
Fish, Lindsay
 
Regina
6:48.4
25:22.9
 
154
FR-1
6:48.7
25:23.8
130
155
FR-1
6:49.3
25:26.2
131
156
JR-3
6:49.6
25:27.2
132
157
Temple, Lorena
 
Iowa State Running Cl
6:49.8
25:28.0
133
158
SR-4
6:49.9
25:28.6
134
159
FR-1
6:50.4
25:30.2
 
160
FR-1
6:50.6
25:30.9
 
161
FR-1
6:50.7
25:31.3
135
162
FR-1
6:51.7
25:35.0
 
163
FR-1
6:52.0
25:36.2
 
164
FR-1
6:52.3
25:37.5
 
165
JR-3
6:52.3
25:37.5
 
166
JR-3
6:53.1
25:40.5
136
167
FR-1
6:53.3
25:41.1
 
168
Sprague, Taylor
 
Manitoba
6:53.4
25:41.5
137
169
JR-3
6:53.4
25:41.6
138
170
SO-2
6:54.2
25:44.5
139
171
FR-1
6:54.3
25:44.9
 
172
Wigginton, Christine
 
6:54.9
25:46.9
140
173
Orfield, Lauren
 
Marquette RunningClub
6:55.2
25:48.1
141
174
SR-4
6:55.2
25:48.3
 
175
SO-2
6:55.8
25:50.5
 
176
SO-2
6:55.8
25:50.5
 
177
FR-1
6:56.1
25:51.6
 
178
JR-3
6:56.2
25:52.0
 
179
SO-2
6:56.4
25:52.7
 
180
FR-1
6:56.5
25:52.8
142
181
FR-1
6:56.5
25:53.0
143
182
SO-2
6:56.7
25:53.8
 
183
JR-3
6:57.0
25:54.8
144
184
JR-3
6:57.5
25:56.6
145
185
 
6:57.5
25:56.8
146
186
FR-1
6:57.8
25:57.7
147
187
Marcus, Maggie
 
6:58.0
25:58.5
 
188
SR-4
6:58.0
25:58.6
148
189
SR-4
6:58.0
25:58.8
 
190
FR-1
6:58.2
25:59.3
149
191
SO-2
6:58.4
26:00.2
150
192
SR-4
6:58.4
26:00.3
 
193
SO-2
6:58.8
26:01.5
151
194
Millns, Carlynne
 
Manitoba
6:58.9
26:01.9
152
195
Schulz, Carli
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:59.9
26:05.6
153
196
Gelhorn, Amy
 
Manitoba
7:00.1
26:06.4
154
197
SO-2
7:00.5
26:07.8
 
198
SO-2
7:00.5
26:07.8
155
199
FR-1
7:00.9
26:09.3
156
200
FR-1
7:00.9
26:09.5
157
201
Baraskewich, Jess
 
Lakehead University
7:01.1
26:10.1
158
202
SO-2
7:01.2
26:10.5
 
203
Alexander, Victoria
 
Lakehead University
7:01.2
26:10.6
159
204
SR-4
7:01.4
26:11.2
160
205
JR-3
7:01.5
26:11.7
 
206
SR-4
7:01.7
26:12.5
161
207
FR-1
7:02.4
26:15.0
162
208
McAlpine, Amber
 
Unattached11
7:02.6
26:15.6
 
209
Smith, Tia
 
7:03.3
26:18.3
163
210
FR-1
7:03.5
26:19.3
 
211
Davis, Anneliese
 
Regina
7:03.7
26:19.8
 
212
FR-1
7:04.5
26:22.8
164
213
FR-1
7:04.8
26:23.9
165
214
JR-3
7:05.7
26:27.4
166
215
SO-2
7:05.8
26:27.6
167
216
FR-1
7:06.4
26:29.8
168
217
Hamilton, Cassie
 
Manitoba
7:06.7
26:30.9
169
218
Bollum, Halley
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:07.1
26:32.4
170
219
JR-3
7:07.2
26:32.8
 
220
SO-2
7:07.4
26:33.8
171
221
FR-1
7:08.3
26:37.0
172
222
Strueby, Erin
 
Regina
7:08.4
26:37.5
 
223
FR-1
7:08.9
26:39.3
 
224
Holman, Melanie
 
Iowa State Running Cl
7:09.0
26:39.5
173
225
Ford, Emilie
 
Manitoba
7:09.6
26:41.9
174
226
FR-1
7:09.8
26:42.7
175
227
Norco, Emily
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:10.4
26:44.7
176
228
FR-1
7:10.4
26:44.8
 
229
FR-1
7:10.4
26:45.0
 
230
FR-1
7:10.9
26:46.8
 
231
Faught, Stephanie
 
North Iowa Area CC
7:11.0
26:47.2
177
232
Brunson, Lindsay
 
North Iowa Area CC
7:11.1
26:47.4
178
233
Peters, Kailey
 
Manitoba
7:11.3
26:48.1
179
234
JR-3
7:11.3
26:48.2
 
235
FR-1
7:11.5
26:49.0
180
236
FR-1
7:12.0
26:50.7
181
237
SR-4
7:12.0
26:50.7
182
238
FR-1
7:12.0
26:50.9
 
239
SO-2
7:12.2
26:51.4
183
240
JR-3
7:12.5
26:52.7
184
241
Pungarcher, Inda
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:12.6
26:52.9
185
242
SR-4
7:12.6
26:53.2
 
243
SO-2
7:13.5
26:56.3
 
244
Sickler, Stormie
 
7:13.5
26:56.4
186
245
SR-4
7:13.8
26:57.5
 
246
FR-1
7:14.2
26:59.0
 
247
SO-2
7:14.4
26:59.8
 
248
SO-2
7:14.7
27:00.9
187
249
JR-3
7:14.8
27:01.3
 
250
FR-1
7:15.2
27:02.6
188
251
FR-1
7:15.4
27:03.6
 
252
SR-4
7:15.8
27:05.1
 
253
JR-3
7:16.1
27:06.2
189
254
FR-1
7:16.8
27:08.6
 
255
FR-1
7:16.9
27:09.1
190
256
JR-3
7:17.0
27:09.6
 
257
SR-4
7:17.7
27:12.1
191
258
JR-3
7:18.0
27:13.2
192
259
SO-2
7:18.2
27:13.8
 
260
JR-3
7:18.2
27:14.0
 
261
Walpole, Claire
 
Manitoba
7:18.3
27:14.4
 
262
SO-2
7:18.4
27:14.7
 
263
Siemer, Kayci
 
7:18.8
27:16.0
 
264
Scharn, Emily
 
North Iowa Area CC
7:19.1
27:17.2
193
265
FR-1
7:19.5
27:18.9
194
266
JR-3
7:20.0
27:20.5
 
267
Weimholt, Stefani
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:20.8
27:23.6
195
268
FR-1
7:21.1
27:24.9
 
269
FR-1
7:21.9
27:27.8
 
270
Modl, Laura
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:22.0
27:27.9
196
271
JR-3
7:22.4
27:29.5
 
272
Beitz, Elora
 
Lakehead University
7:22.5
27:30.1
197
273
SR
7:22.8
27:31.1
 
274
SR-4
7:22.9
27:31.5
 
275
FR-1
7:23.8
27:34.8
 
276
Smith, Lindsay
 
Manitoba
7:24.3
27:36.6
 
277
Russell, Haley
 
7:25.1
27:39.7
198
278
SO-2
7:25.6
27:41.4
199
279
SR-4
7:26.9
27:46.2
 
280
SO-2
7:27.1
27:47.0
 
281
Gahlmann, Sandra
 
Manitoba
7:28.1
27:50.8
 
282
Tobias, Heather
 
7:28.3
27:51.7
 
283
JR-3
7:28.5
27:52.2
200
284
FR-1
7:28.6
27:52.6
 
285
FR-1
7:28.8
27:53.5
201
286
FR-1
7:29.8
27:57.2
 
287
FR-1
7:29.9
27:57.6
 
288
FR-1
7:30.3
27:59.0
 
289
SO-2
7:32.8
28:08.2
202
290
SO-2
7:33.3
28:10.2
 
291
FR-1
7:34.7
28:15.3
203
292
Snare, Shelby
 
7:34.7
28:15.3
204
293
SO-2
7:34.8
28:15.7
 
294
SR-4
7:35.0
28:16.5
 
295
SO-2
7:35.3
28:17.6
 
296
FR-1
7:37.0
28:24.0
 
297
FR-1
7:37.9
28:27.2
 
298
Skopec, Hannah
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:38.0
28:27.9
205
299
FR-1
7:39.0
28:31.4
206
300
FR-1
7:39.1
28:31.7
207
301
Klatt, Janess
 
Manitoba
7:41.1
28:39.2
 
302
SR-4
7:41.6
28:41.3
 
303
Adams, Arianna
 
Iowa State Running Cl
7:42.4
28:44.1
208
304
Anderson, Meredith
 
Iowa State Running Cl
7:43.6
28:48.7
209
305
SR
7:44.1
28:50.4
 
306
FR-1
7:44.1
28:50.5
210
307
Holiday, Kelli
 
Unattached12
7:44.5
28:51.8
 
308
SO-2
7:44.5
28:52.0
 
309
FR-1
7:46.5
28:59.5
 
310
Bull, Kari
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:47.4
29:02.8
211
311
FR-1
7:47.8
29:04.1
 
312
FR-1
7:48.6
29:07.5
 
313
Koshak, Amanda
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:51.1
29:16.6
212
314
FR-1
7:51.5
29:18.3
 
315
Cashin, Shannon
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:52.6
29:22.3
213
316
Schams, Bridget
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:52.9
29:23.3
214
317
McGovern, Erin
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:53.2
29:24.5
215
318
JR-3
7:55.3
29:32.1
 
319
Truong, Anna
 
Minnesota RunningClub
7:56.8
29:37.9
 
320
Haugen, Anna
 
Iowa State Running Cl
7:57.8
29:41.4
216
321
FR-1
7:58.8
29:45.4
217
322
Hewett, Nicolle
 
North Iowa Area CC
7:59.3
29:47.0
218
323
Debaker, Margot
 
Marquette RunningClub
7:59.5
29:47.8
219
324
JR-3
8:00.0
29:49.9
220
325
SR-4
8:00.4
29:51.1
221
326
FR-1
8:01.1
29:53.9
 
327
Fedran, Michelle
 
Marquette RunningClub
8:01.5
29:55.6
222
328
FR-1
8:03.2
30:01.8
223
329
Fellenz, Marissa
 
Iowa State Running Cl
8:04.8
30:07.5
224
330
SR-4
8:07.7
30:18.5
 
331
SO-2
8:10.8
30:30.1
 
332
FR-1
8:12.7
30:37.3
225
333
Thompson, Jordan
 
United Tribes Tech
8:13.2
30:39.0
 
334
FR-1
8:15.0
30:45.7
 
335
FR-1
8:16.4
30:50.9
 
336
SR-4
8:18.0
30:56.9
 
337
Lucero, Annette
 
Minnesota RunningClub
8:18.8
31:00.1
 
338
Egbert, M