September 13, 2014
|

Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stonehill 1:56:49 23:21 29 3 4 6 7 9 10 11
2 West Chester 2:00:34 24:06 80 1 12 20 23 24 26 46
3 Lock Haven 2:02:21 24:28 95 14 15 19 22 25 31 32
4 Tiffin 2:03:06 24:37 107 8 13 17 28 41 48 49
5 Kutztown 2:02:49 24:33 110 5 16 27 29 33 37 38
6 Philadelphia U. 2:04:52 24:58 139 18 21 30 34 36 40 43
7 Millersville 2:06:54 25:22 162 2 35 39 42 44 45 47

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:59
22:22
1
2
Borland, Steph
 
 
6:04
22:40
 
3
SO-2
6:06
22:48
2
4
SO-2
6:12
23:08
3
5
SR-4
6:13
23:12
4
6
JR-3
6:14
23:18
5
7
Grimm, Steph
 
 
6:15
23:20
 
8
SO-2
6:15
23:22
6
9
FR-1
6:18
23:32
7
10
SR-4
6:19
23:34
8
11
SR-4
6:19
23:35
9
12
SR-4
6:20
23:38
10
13
SR-4
6:22
23:45
11
14
SR-4
6:23
23:50
 
15
FR-1
6:23
23:51
 
16
SR-4
6:24
23:55
12
17
JR-3
6:26
24:03
13
18
SR-4
6:27
24:06
14
19
SO-2
6:28
24:07
 
20
SR-4
6:28
24:08
15
21
SR-4
6:29
24:13
16
22
FR-1
6:30
24:17
17
23
SR-4
6:30
24:18
18
24
JR-3
6:31
24:20
 
25
SR-4
6:34
24:30
19
26
FR-1
6:34
24:30
 
27
Clark, Cheryl
 
 
6:35
24:35
 
28
FR-1
6:36
24:39
20
29
JR-3
6:36
24:40
21
30
Huber, Jess
 
 
6:38
24:45
 
31
SO-2
6:38
24:47
22
32
SR-4
6:39
24:48
23
33
SO-2
6:39
24:50
24
34
FR-1
6:39
24:50
25
35
SO-2
6:40
24:53
26
36
SO-2
6:41
24:56
27
37
SO-2
6:41
24:57
28
38
FR-1
6:42
25:01
 
39
FR-1
6:43
25:05
29
40
FR-1
6:44
25:09
30
41
JR-3
6:45
25:12
31
42
FR-1
6:46
25:14
32
43
SR-4
6:46
25:17
33
44
JR-3
6:47
25:18
34
45
SO-2
6:49
25:27
35
46
SO-2
6:49
25:27
36
47
SR-4
6:49
25:28
 
48
FR-1
6:51
25:36
 
49
SR-4
6:52
25:39
37
50
SR-4
6:52
25:40
38
51
SO-2
6:55
25:50
39
52
JR-3
6:58
26:02
 
53
SO-2
7:01
26:11
 
54
JR-3
7:02
26:14
40
55
SR-4
7:02
26:15
41
56
JR-3
7:03
26:21
42
57
SO-2
7:03
26:21
43
58
SO-2
7:05
26:25
 
59
SO-2
7:05
26:28
44
60
SO-2
7:06
26:31
 
61
FR-1
7:06
26:31
 
62
JR-3
7:12
26:51
45
63
JR-3
7:13
26:55
46
64
SO-2
7:13
26:57
47
65
SR-4
7:15
27:03
 
66
SO-2
7:15
27:05
 
67
SO-2
7:23
27:35
48
68
FR-1
7:25
27:40
49
69
JR-3
7:32
28:07
 
70
SO-2
7:32
28:09
 
71
FR-1
7:32
28:09
 
72
FR-1
7:45
28:57
 
73
FR-1
8:03
30:04
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lock Haven 2:10:03 26:00 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
2 Stonehill 2:11:25 26:17 44 1 8 10 12 13 14 17
3 Tiffin 2:15:38 27:07 104 11 16 22 26 29 31 39
4 West Chester 2:15:54 27:10 115 18 21 24 25 27 42 46
5 Philadelphia U. 2:18:49 27:45 144 15 20 34 35 40 41 44
6 Kutztown 2:18:58 27:47 146 23 28 30 32 33 37 38
7 2:28:24 29:40 190 19 36 43 45 47 48 49

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:10.4
25:43.1
1
2
JR-3
5:11.9
25:50.6
2
3
SR-4
5:12.1
25:51.5
3
4
SR-4
5:14.8
26:04.9
4
5
JR-3
5:15.3
26:07.3
5
6
JR-3
5:15.6
26:08.9
6
7
JR-3
5:16.0
26:11.0
7
8
SR-4
5:17.1
26:16.3
8
9
SO-2
5:17.3
26:17.4
9
10
SO-2
5:17.4
26:17.9
 
11
SR-4
5:18.2
26:22.0
10
12
SR-4
5:18.3
26:22.6
11
13
SO-2
5:19.9
26:30.1
12
14
SR-4
5:20.6
26:34.0
13
15
JR-3
5:21.6
26:38.8
14
16
SR-4
5:21.9
26:40.2
15
17
SR-4
5:22.4
26:42.9
16
18
SO-2
5:22.8
26:44.8
17
19
JR-3
5:23.0
26:45.8
18
20
SO-2
5:23.3
26:47.4
 
21
SR-4
5:23.9
26:50.0
 
22
FR-1
5:23.9
26:50.0
 
23
Austin, Jake
 
 
5:24.9
26:55.0
19
24
SR-4
5:25.1
26:56.0
 
25
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.0
20
26
SO-2
5:25.9
27:00.0
 
27
SR-4
5:26.1
27:01.0
21
28
SR-4
5:26.9
27:05.0
22
29
SO-2
5:27.7
27:09.0
 
30
FR-1
5:28.1
27:11.0
23
31
FR-1
5:28.3
27:12.0
 
32
SR-4
5:28.7
27:14.0
24
33
FR-1
5:29.3
27:17.0
 
34
SR-4
5:29.3
27:17.0
 
35
JR-3
5:29.3
27:17.0
25
36
SR-4
5:29.9
27:20.0
 
37
FR-1
5:30.5
27:23.0
 
38
JR-3
5:32.3
27:32.0
26
39
SO-2
5:33.3
27:37.0
27
40
JR-3
5:33.5
27:38.0
28
41
FR-1
5:34.5
27:43.0
 
42
SO-2
5:36.1
27:51.0
 
43
JR-3
5:37.1
27:56.0
29
44
SR-4
5:37.3
27:57.0
30
45
FR-1
5:37.5
27:58.0
31
46
JR-3
5:38.5
28:03.0
32
47
FR-1
5:38.9
28:05.0
 
48
FR-1
5:39.7
28:09.0
33
49
SR-4
5:40.6
28:13.0
34
50
SR-4
5:41.6
28:18.0
35
51
Carriglito, Mike
 
 
5:42.8
28:24.0
36
52
FR-1
5:43.2
28:26.0
 
53
SO-2
5:43.6
28:28.0
37
54
JR-3
5:44.2
28:31.0
38
55
SO-2
5:45.0
28:35.0
39
56
JR-3
5:46.0
28:40.0
 
57
SR-4
5:46.2
28:41.0
40
58
SR-4
5:48.4
28:52.0
41
59
JR-3
5:49.4
28:57.0
 
60
SO-2
5:49.4
28:57.0
 
61
SO-2
5:56.0
29:30.0
42
62
FR-1
5:56.4
29:32.0
 
63
FR-1
6:03.9
30:09.0
 
64
FR-1
6:04.3
30:11.0
 
65
FR-1
6:06.1
30:20.0
 
66
Reich, Ryan
 
 
6:08.3
30:31.0
43
67
SR-4
6:08.7
30:33.0
44
68
Fleming, Zach
 
 
6:10.1
30:40.0
45
69
SR-4
6:17.6
31:17.0
46
70
Haughey, Joe
 
 
6:25.0
31:54.0
47
71
Weeks, Eli
 
 
6:30.4
32:21.0
48
72
Clark, Ian
 
 
6:30.8
32:23.0
49
73
Yerkes, Greg
 
 
6:39.5
33:06.0
 
74
Prinzo, Anthony
 
 
7:05.4
35:15.0
 
75
Bukavich, Chris
 
 
7:09.0
35:33.0
 
76
FR-1
7:11.7
35:46.0
 
77
Holland, Tanner
 
 
7:16.7
36:11.0
 
78
Srock, Jacob
 
 
7:19.7
36:26.0
 
79
Vega, Alenandro
 
 
8:28.3
42:07.0