September 27, 2014
|

Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Georgia 1:37:18 19:27 28 1 3 6 8 10 12 14
2 Young Harris 1:41:14 20:14 75 5 9 15 21 25 27 40
3 Brenau University 1:42:18 20:27 92 4 7 16 23 42 47 49
4 West Georgia 1:42:39 20:31 97 2 18 19 22 36 41 44
5 Dalton State 1:43:28 20:41 100 11 13 17 28 31 43 51
6 Covenant 1:46:24 21:16 143 20 26 29 30 38 39 46
7 SCAD 1:56:46 23:21 221 24 34 35 59 69 74  
8 S.C.-Aiken 1:58:39 23:43 250 33 37 55 61 64 65  
9 Clark Atlanta 1:57:54 23:34 257 32 52 53 58 62 67  
10 Rinehardt University 2:00:02 24:00 275 45 50 57 60 63 66 73
11 Oglethorpe 2:27:09 29:25 330 48 54 75 76 77    
12 Agnes Scott 2:16:01 27:12 337 56 68 70 71 72    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:05.5
18:55.7
1
2
SO-2
6:10.5
19:11.2
2
3
SO-2
6:12.8
19:18.4
3
4
Ketchem, Utami
 
Brenau University
6:14.5
19:23.5
4
5
JR-3
6:15.2
19:25.7
5
6
JR-3
6:16.0
19:28.2
6
7
Aikens, Brittany
 
Brenau University
6:18.7
19:36.7
7
8
SO-2
6:21.4
19:45.0
8
9
Wood, Ciara
 
6:22.4
19:48.2
9
10
SO-2
6:23.5
19:51.8
10
11
Morrison, Sara
 
Unattached
6:24.3
19:54.3
 
12
FR-1
6:25.7
19:58.3
11
13
JR-3
6:27.4
20:03.7
12
14
SO-2
6:28.1
20:05.9
13
15
FR-1
6:30.9
20:14.7
14
16
FR-1
6:31.7
20:17.1
15
17
SO-2
6:34.9
20:27.0
 
18
Honeycutt, Deishane'
 
Brenau University
6:36.2
20:31.2
16
19
SO-2
6:36.9
20:33.4
17
20
SO-2
6:37.0
20:33.7
18
21
FR-1
6:37.4
20:34.7
19
22
JR-3
6:38.4
20:37.9
20
23
JR-3
6:38.9
20:39.5
21
24
FR-1
6:39.0
20:39.8
22
25
JR-3
6:41.4
20:47.3
 
26
Ray, Jasmine
 
Brenau University
6:41.9
20:48.8
23
27
Vukadinovic, Daniela
 
SCAD
6:42.8
20:51.6
24
28
FR-1
6:46.8
21:03.9
25
29
FR-1
6:48.0
21:07.9
26
30
SR-4
6:48.9
21:10.6
27
31
FR-1
6:49.4
21:12.2
 
32
FR-1
6:51.8
21:19.6
28
33
SO-2
6:53.1
21:23.6
29
34
SO-2
6:54.6
21:28.2
30
35
FR-1
6:55.1
21:29.8
 
36
FR-1
6:55.8
21:31.9
31
37
FR-1
6:56.2
21:33.3
 
38
SR-4
6:56.5
21:34.3
32
39
SR-4
6:57.3
21:36.5
33
40
Falco, Natalie
 
SCAD
6:57.6
21:37.5
34
41
Vogel, Jessa
 
SCAD
6:58.1
21:39.0
35
42
SR-4
6:58.4
21:40.0
36
43
SR-4
6:59.2
21:42.4
37
44
FR-1
7:00.7
21:47.2
38
45
FR-1
7:00.9
21:47.9
39
46
JR-3
7:01.6
21:50.1
40
47
FR-1
7:02.0
21:51.1
41
48
Gearing, Kaitlyn
 
Brenau University
7:04.5
21:58.9
42
49
SO-2
7:04.7
21:59.7
43
50
SR-4
7:05.2
22:01.3
44
51
Gonzalez, Jazzmine
 
Rinehardt University
7:06.3
22:04.5
45
52
SO-2
7:06.7
22:05.8
 
53
JR-3
7:07.0
22:06.9
46
54
Saenz, Sarah
 
Brenau University
7:08.2
22:10.6
47
55
SR-4
7:09.0
22:12.9
 
56
FR-1
7:09.9
22:15.7
 
57
Newton, Genesis
 
7:11.3
22:20.1
 
58
SO-2
7:14.1
22:28.8
48
59
Luna, Tyana
 
Brenau University
7:14.2
22:29.0
49
60
Hawkins, Cameron
 
Rinehardt University
7:15.3
22:32.5
50
61
FR-1
7:15.4
22:32.8
51
62
FR-1
7:20.4
22:48.4
52
63
Nwajei, Monika
 
Brenau University
7:25.2
23:03.4
 
64
Occeus, Ismaelle
 
Brenau University
7:29.9
23:18.0
 
65
FR-1
7:31.6
23:23.3
 
66
JR-3
7:31.7
23:23.6
53
67
FR-1
7:32.7
23:26.6
 
68
Archer, Brianna
 
Brenau University
7:34.0
23:30.9
 
69
FR-1
7:35.0
23:33.8
54
70
Mast, Miriam
 
Gordon State College
7:38.2
23:43.9
 
71
SR-4
7:38.4
23:44.5
55
72
JR-3
7:41.1
23:52.8
56
73
FR-1
7:48.2
24:14.8
 
74
Mills, Anna
 
Rinehardt University
7:51.8
24:25.9
57
75
FR-1
7:55.2
24:36.7
58
76
Leak, Haley
 
SCAD
7:58.2
24:45.9
59
77
Bennett, Shelby
 
Rinehardt University
8:01.5
24:56.2
60
78
SO-2
8:02.8
25:00.3
 
79
FR-1
8:11.1
25:25.9
61
80
JR-3
8:12.9
25:31.6
62
81
Reese, Brooke
 
Gordon State College
8:14.3
25:36.0
 
82
FR-1
8:21.5
25:58.4
 
83
Mewborn, Haley
 
Rinehardt University
8:23.3
26:04.0
63
84
SO-2
8:24.3
26:06.9
 
85
JR-3
8:25.3
26:10.0
64
86
SR-4
8:28.8
26:21.0
65
87
Avera, Ansley
 
Rinehardt University
8:29.7
26:23.9
66
88
Draime, Melissa
 
Gordon State College
8:34.6
26:39.0
 
89
JR-3
8:41.3
27:00.0
67
90
Mayes, Anazjah
 
Brenau University
8:45.8
27:13.9
 
91
Williams, Eva
 
Brenau University
8:46.8
27:16.8
 
92
JR-3
8:52.2
27:33.7
68
93
Klemm, Madeline
 
Gordon State College
8:57.2
27:49.2
 
94
Vera, Ivana
 
SCAD
8:58.4
27:53.0
69
95
FR-1
8:59.6
27:56.6
70
96
JR-3
9:05.6
28:15.4
71
97
JR-3
9:08.2
28:23.6
72
98
Dawson, Kelsey
 
Rinehardt University
9:11.6
28:34.0
73
99
Cook, Kaitlyn
 
SCAD
9:28.5
29:26.5
74
100
Finn, Abigail
 
Rinehardt University
9:39.2
29:59.8
 
101
SO-2
9:56.2
30:52.7
75
102
FR-1
11:18.0
35:06.9
76
103
JR-3
11:18.3
35:07.8
77


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dalton State 2:13:56 26:47 25 1 2 3 8 11 12 14
2 West Georgia 2:19:02 27:48 58 4 6 13 15 20 22 31
3 Young Harris 2:19:52 27:58 68 5 7 10 19 27 34 40
4 Covenant 2:24:14 28:50 103 9 17 18 24 35 37 39
5 Rinehardt University 2:27:23 29:28 131 16 21 26 32 36 41 44
6 SCAD 2:30:10 30:02 153 25 28 29 33 38 42 43
7 Clark Atlanta 2:42:35 32:31 191 23 30 45 46 47 48  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:12.5
25:53.6
1
2
SO-2
5:19.1
26:26.3
2
3
SO-2
5:24.2
26:51.7
3
4
FR-1
5:24.6
26:54.0
4
5
JR-3
5:25.1
26:56.2
5
6
FR-1
5:25.3
26:57.2
6
7
FR-1
5:25.6
26:58.6
7
8
FR-1
5:27.4
27:07.5
8
9
FR-1
5:31.6
27:28.5
9
10
SO-2
5:32.3
27:32.0
10
11
SO-2
5:33.5
27:37.9
11
12
FR-1
5:34.0
27:40.4
12
13
FR-1
5:36.9
27:54.8
13
14
SO-2
5:37.5
27:58.0
14
15
FR-1
5:41.3
28:16.8
 
16
SO-2
5:41.8
28:19.4
15
17
Herrera, Roger
 
Rinehardt University
5:43.1
28:25.8
16
18
SO-2
5:43.8
28:29.2
17
19
SR-4
5:44.1
28:30.7
18
20
SO-2
5:47.9
28:49.8
19
21
FR-1
5:49.2
28:56.2
 
22
JR-3
5:49.4
28:57.0
20
23
Garcia, Alex
 
Rinehardt University
5:49.6
28:58.1
21
24
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.2
22
25
JR-3
5:54.9
29:24.2
23
26
FR-1
5:55.5
29:27.1
24
27
Fu, Foon
 
SCAD
5:56.0
29:29.7
25
28
Zvirbulis, Nick
 
Rinehardt University
5:57.2
29:35.7
26
29
SR-4
5:57.2
29:35.9
27
30
Jones, Joe
 
SCAD
5:59.2
29:45.8
28
31
Fanapathy, Ajay
 
SCAD
6:00.0
29:49.9
29
32
SO-2
6:00.9
29:54.1
30
33
FR-1
6:01.0
29:54.6
31
34
Pirkle, Justin
 
Rinehardt University
6:02.0
29:59.9
32
35
Coldwell, Matthew
 
SCAD
6:03.1
30:04.9
33
36
SO-2
6:04.5
30:12.2
34
37
SR-4
6:05.9
30:19.2
35
38
Salazar-Cruz, Rafael
 
Rinehardt University
6:07.0
30:24.3
36
39
SO-2
6:09.3
30:36.2
 
40
JR-3
6:10.7
30:42.8
 
41
SO-2
6:11.2
30:45.3
37
42
Starks, Brent
 
SCAD
6:14.2
31:00.4
38
43
SO-2
6:14.5
31:02.0
39
44
FR-1
6:15.4
31:06.5
40
45
Blackwell, Brent
 
Rinehardt University
6:15.8
31:08.5
41
46
Richey, Jordan
 
SCAD
6:16.2
31:10.4
42
47
FR-1
6:16.8
31:13.0
 
48
Stuart, Chris
 
SCAD
6:17.1
31:15.0
43
49
Carson, Adam
 
Gordon State College
6:17.5
31:16.8
 
50
York, Alex
 
Rinehardt University
6:19.5
31:26.7
44
51
JR-3
6:20.1
31:29.5
45
52
FR-1
6:21.7
31:37.8
 
53
SO-2
6:22.7
31:42.5
 
54
SO-2
6:24.5
31:51.6
 
55
Reviere, Brian
 
Gordon State College
6:28.1
32:09.4
 
56
SR-4
6:32.8
32:32.8
 
57
Lockwood, Peyton
 
Rinehardt University
6:33.0
32:33.6
 
58
Suciu, Alex
 
Rinehardt University
6:33.3
32:35.2
 
59
SO-2
6:33.9
32:38.2
 
60
Strom, Dalton
 
Gordon State College
6:36.5
32:51.3
 
61
JR-3
6:37.2
32:54.7
 
62
SO-2
6:37.6
32:56.5
 
63
FR-1
6:48.1
33:48.7
 
64
SO-2
6:50.8
34:02.1
 
65
SO-2
6:54.1
34:18.6
 
66
FR-1
7:01.4
34:55.1
 
67
JR-3
7:10.3
35:39.2
46
68
SO-2
7:16.3
36:08.9
47
69
SO-2
7:17.7
36:16.0
 
70
Brown, William
 
Rinehardt University
7:54.9
39:20.8
 
71
FR-1
7:55.0
39:21.4
48