12th Annual Oneonta Airfield Invitational
September 12, 2015
Fortin Park
Oneonta, NY 13820
Mens Race 6000 Meters Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oneonta | 1:37:11 | 19:26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 1:39:27 | 19:53 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
3 | Hartwick | 1:51:38 | 22:19 | 94 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 25 | |
4 | SUNY Delhi | 1:55:44 | 23:08 | 101 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 |
Mens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Lupia | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:01.5 | 18:44.1 | 1 |
2 | David Busby | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:08.2 | 19:09.1 | 2 |
3 | Andy Fleming | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:08.5 | 19:10.3 | 3 |
4 | Jigar Gosalia | Binghamton Running Club | 05:17.7 | 19:44.6 | ||
5 | Thomas Rodger | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:17.9 | 19:45.1 | 4 |
6 | Aaron Bellomo | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:18.2 | 19:46.3 | 5 |
7 | Justin Bender | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:20.1 | 19:53.4 | 6 |
8 | Matthew Watson | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:21.8 | 19:59.9 | 7 |
9 | Chad Dunham | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:22.4 | 20:02.0 | 8 |
10 | Anthony Casullo | FR-1 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:22.5 | 20:02.6 | 9 |
11 | Erik Johnson | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:23.1 | 20:04.6 | 10 |
12 | Jordan Roselund | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:23.2 | 20:05.1 | 11 |
13 | Jimmy Bernstein | SO-2 | Oneonta | 05:23.4 | 20:05.7 | 12 |
14 | Charles Remillard | Oneonta Alumni | 05:24.1 | 20:08.5 | ||
15 | Dominick Costanzo | SR-4 | Oneonta | 05:25.2 | 20:12.6 | 13 |
16 | Luke Jackson | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:26.9 | 20:18.8 | |
17 | Devin Akerley | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:27.3 | 20:20.4 | 14 |
18 | Mark Difulvio | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:27.9 | 20:22.5 | |
19 | Keith Pease | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:28.6 | 20:25.1 | |
20 | Ryan Brennan | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:30.3 | 20:31.5 | |
21 | Chris Shaw | JR-3 | Hartwick | 05:31.8 | 20:37.2 | 15 |
22 | Justin Shaffer | FR-1 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:34.2 | 20:46.0 | |
23 | Chris Hannan | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:35.3 | 20:50.3 | |
24 | Zach Godfrey | Unattached | 05:35.6 | 20:51.3 | ||
25 | Carl Daigler | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:36.2 | 20:53.6 | |
26 | Tim Mahony | JR-3 | Hartwick | 05:37.4 | 20:58.1 | 16 |
27 | Phillip Inguanta | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:38.1 | 21:00.6 | |
28 | Andrew Davis | FR-1 | SUNY Delhi | 05:38.6 | 21:02.5 | 17 |
29 | Phil Lawry | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:44.3 | 21:23.6 | |
30 | Domenic DeAngelis | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:47.7 | 21:36.5 | |
31 | Tanner Craun | FR-1 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:48.2 | 21:38.2 | |
32 | Nick Berglin | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:53.5 | 21:58.2 | |
33 | Joshua Johnson | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:56.6 | 22:09.5 | |
34 | Brendan Collins | FR-1 | Oneonta | 05:57.0 | 22:10.9 | |
35 | Christopher Campbell | FR-1 | SUNY Delhi | 05:57.0 | 22:11.2 | 18 |
36 | Robbie Schrenker | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 05:57.2 | 22:11.9 | |
37 | Griffith Eddy | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:59.7 | 22:21.1 | |
38 | Matthew Moran | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:00.3 | 22:23.5 | |
39 | Gabriel Necoechea | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:00.5 | 22:24.3 | |
40 | Dan Gilbert | SO-2 | Hartwick | 06:05.3 | 22:42.2 | 19 |
41 | Ryan Groat | SO-2 | SUNY Delhi | 06:11.7 | 23:05.9 | 20 |
42 | James Trofa | JR-3 | Hartwick | 06:12.9 | 23:10.4 | 21 |
43 | Nicholas Arnecke | FR-1 | SUNY Delhi | 06:23.0 | 23:48.2 | 22 |
44 | Joseph Ziegler | FR-1 | Hartwick | 06:29.0 | 24:10.4 | 23 |
45 | Gerard Jensen | SO-2 | SUNY Delhi | 06:52.1 | 25:36.6 | 24 |
46 | Loverte Larkai | FR-1 | Hartwick | 08:26.0 | 31:26.6 | 25 |
Womens Race 4500 Meters Team Results
(4.5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oneonta | 1:24:21 | 16:52 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 1:27:53 | 17:34 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
3 | Hartwick | 1:42:09 | 20:25 | 94 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 26 |
4 | Alfred | 1:44:26 | 20:53 | 102 | 14 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 |
Womens Race 4500 Meters Individual Results (4.5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April Ackermann | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:59.2 | 16:44.4 | 1 |
2 | Alyssa Drapeau | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:59.3 | 16:44.7 | 2 |
3 | Rachael Shine | JR-3 | Oneonta | 05:59.5 | 16:45.3 | 3 |
4 | Mary Kate Bida | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:02.6 | 16:53.9 | 4 |
5 | Deirdre Dwyer | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:09.4 | 17:13.1 | 5 |
6 | Megan Holzwarth | SO-2 | Oneonta | 06:12.2 | 17:20.9 | 6 |
7 | Elizabeth Valento | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:13.1 | 17:23.4 | 7 |
8 | April Sablan | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:13.6 | 17:24.8 | 8 |
9 | Rachel Hutchinson | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:17.8 | 17:36.4 | 9 |
10 | Sarah Cottone | SR-4 | Oneonta | 06:19.7 | 17:41.8 | 10 |
11 | Emily Betts | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:20.0 | 17:42.5 | 11 |
12 | Meghann Tanner | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:20.7 | 17:44.5 | |
13 | Brittany Ward | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:21.3 | 17:46.4 | 12 |
14 | Makenzie Widder | FR-1 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:24.6 | 17:55.4 | 13 |
15 | Lindsay Piraino | SO-2 | Alfred | 06:25.6 | 17:58.2 | 14 |
16 | Krista Kicsak | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:26.4 | 18:00.6 | |
17 | Hanna Cavanagh | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:28.9 | 18:07.4 | |
18 | Samantha Wilks | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:32.5 | 18:17.5 | |
19 | Lizzy Jewiss | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:34.3 | 18:22.7 | |
20 | Meghan O'Dwyer | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:36.8 | 18:29.7 | |
21 | Jada Atchison | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:37.1 | 18:30.4 | |
22 | Emily McBain | SO-2 | Oneonta | 06:37.9 | 18:32.7 | |
23 | Julia Berkowicz | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:39.6 | 18:37.4 | 15 |
24 | Danielle Kennedy | Oneonta Alumni | 06:41.7 | 18:43.2 | ||
25 | Ellie Quinlan | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:41.8 | 18:43.7 | |
26 | Dana Warner | FR-1 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:41.9 | 18:43.9 | |
27 | Emilee Durso | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:42.0 | 18:44.3 | |
28 | Kylie McFall | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:46.0 | 18:55.4 | |
29 | Addison Sgroi | FR-1 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:46.1 | 18:55.6 | |
30 | Brianna McLoughlin | Oneonta Alumni | 06:47.0 | 18:58.1 | ||
31 | Claire McMahon | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:49.1 | 19:04.0 | |
32 | Alexandra Eddy | SO-2 | Oneonta | 06:52.3 | 19:13.0 | |
33 | Katie Edwards | Binghamton Running Club | 06:53.2 | 19:15.4 | ||
34 | Megan Ottati | JR-3 | Oneonta | 06:53.7 | 19:17.0 | |
35 | Maggie Sanderson | SR-4 | Oneonta | 06:54.5 | 19:19.0 | |
36 | Abigail Monroe | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 06:56.2 | 19:23.8 | |
37 | Stephanie Popovitch | FR-1 | Oneonta | 06:57.7 | 19:28.0 | |
38 | Chelsea Touchstone | SR-4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 07:00.1 | 19:34.8 | |
39 | Elsa Bock | SO-2 | Hartwick | 07:00.4 | 19:35.6 | 16 |
40 | Hannah Putman | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 07:05.5 | 19:49.9 | |
41 | Katherine Bartlett | SR-4 | Hartwick | 07:07.0 | 19:54.2 | 17 |
42 | Abigail Cerne | FR-1 | Hartwick | 07:08.7 | 19:58.9 | 18 |
43 | Konstantina Salales | FR-1 | Oneonta | 07:14.3 | 20:14.5 | |
44 | Lauren Bower | FR-1 | Oneonta | 07:14.8 | 20:15.8 | |
45 | Tracy Johnston | FR-1 | Alfred | 07:24.2 | 20:42.3 | 19 |
46 | Emily MacWilliams | SO-2 | Alfred | 07:25.1 | 20:44.7 | 20 |
47 | Rainey Cerqua | FR-1 | SUNY Delhi | 07:25.4 | 20:45.6 | |
48 | Brittany Sutliff | JR-3 | Hartwick | 07:37.7 | 21:20.0 | 21 |
49 | Hayley Novak | FR-1 | Hartwick | 07:37.9 | 21:20.5 | 22 |
50 | Olivia Janssen | Binghamton Running Club | 07:40.3 | 21:27.2 | ||
51 | Elise McIntyre | FR-1 | SUNY Delhi | 07:43.9 | 21:37.4 | |
52 | Anita Rice | FR-1 | Hartwick | 07:58.6 | 22:18.5 | 23 |
53 | Megan Sadowitz | FR-1 | Alfred | 08:00.9 | 22:24.8 | 24 |
54 | Teresa Fallon | SO-2 | Alfred | 08:05.2 | 22:36.8 | 25 |
55 | Katie Evans | JR-3 | Hartwick | 08:06.9 | 22:41.5 | 26 |
56 | Morgan Flick | SR-4 | Alfred | 08:22.0 | 23:23.7 | 27 |
57 | Samantha Diaz | FR-1 | Alfred | 08:29.6 | 23:45.0 | 28 |
58 | Meredith Boyle | FR-1 | Hartwick | 10:06.4 | 28:15.9 |