Rider XC Invite
September 19, 2015
Rosedale Park
Pennington, NJ 08534
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monmouth | 2:05:03 | 25:00 | 42 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 31 | 34 |
2 | Marist | 2:05:26 | 25:05 | 65 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 28 |
3 | TCNJ | 2:05:47 | 25:09 | 76 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 29 | 44 |
4 | Quinnipiac | 2:06:36 | 25:19 | 111 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 40 | 48 | 54 |
5 | Siena | 2:06:43 | 25:20 | 111 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 47 | 51 | 52 |
6 | Rutgers | 2:06:56 | 25:23 | 127 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 35 | 42 | 46 |
7 | Fairfield | 2:09:11 | 25:50 | 207 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 55 | 56 | 58 |
8 | Manhattan | 2:09:06 | 25:49 | 208 | 32 | 39 | 43 | 45 | 49 | 50 | 53 |
9 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 2:20:12 | 28:02 | 246 | 4 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 65 | 67 |
10 | St. Peter's | 2:36:15 | 31:15 | 318 | 57 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 68 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin French | SR-4 | Monmouth | 04:59.2 | 24:47.2 | 1 |
2 | Johnny Lee | SR-4 | Marist | 04:59.5 | 24:48.9 | 2 |
3 | Andrew Tedeschi | JR-3 | TCNJ | 05:00.4 | 24:53.3 | 3 |
4 | Darrel Gooding | SR-4 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 05:00.9 | 24:55.8 | 4 |
5 | Graham Huggins-Filozof | SR-4 | Monmouth | 05:01.5 | 24:58.9 | 5 |
6 | Brendan Copley | Senior | Unattached | 05:01.6 | 24:59.3 | |
7 | Dylan Fearon | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 05:01.6 | 24:59.5 | 6 |
8 | Matthew Mensher | SR-4 | Quinnipiac | 05:02.1 | 25:01.6 | 7 |
9 | Nicholas Cornine | JR-3 | Siena | 05:02.3 | 25:02.9 | 8 |
10 | Ben Dillon | SO-2 | Monmouth | 05:02.5 | 25:03.6 | 9 |
11 | Nick Miller | SR-4 | Siena | 05:02.5 | 25:03.6 | 10 |
12 | Roberto Guiducci | SR-4 | TCNJ | 05:02.6 | 25:04.3 | 11 |
13 | Kyle Mueller | FR-1 | Monmouth | 05:02.9 | 25:05.6 | 12 |
14 | Dietrich Mosel | SO-2 | Marist | 05:02.9 | 25:06.0 | 13 |
15 | Spencer Johnson | JR-3 | Marist | 05:03.2 | 25:07.5 | 14 |
16 | Kevin Summonte | JR-3 | Monmouth | 05:03.3 | 25:07.9 | 15 |
17 | Paolo Fiore | JR-3 | Siena | 05:03.5 | 25:08.8 | 16 |
18 | Riley Hughes | FR-1 | Marist | 05:03.8 | 25:10.4 | 17 |
19 | Tyler Grimm | SR-4 | TCNJ | 05:04.1 | 25:11.8 | 18 |
20 | Brian Edsall | JR-3 | Marist | 05:04.6 | 25:14.2 | 19 |
21 | Luke Wiley | SO-2 | Rutgers | 05:05.3 | 25:17.6 | 20 |
22 | Dale Johnson | SO-2 | TCNJ | 05:05.4 | 25:18.1 | 21 |
23 | Dominick Munson | FR-1 | Rutgers | 05:05.6 | 25:19.1 | 22 |
24 | Jon Stouber | SR-4 | TCNJ | 05:05.8 | 25:20.2 | 23 |
25 | Conor Murphy | FR-1 | Rutgers | 05:06.0 | 25:21.2 | 24 |
26 | Kyle Liang | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 05:06.3 | 25:22.7 | 25 |
27 | Jaimin Vekaria | SR-4 | Rutgers | 05:06.6 | 25:24.3 | 26 |
28 | Palmer Weimann | FR-1 | Marist | 05:06.8 | 25:25.1 | 27 |
29 | Matt Baffuto | FR-1 | Marist | 05:06.8 | 25:25.2 | 28 |
30 | Steven Rizzo | SO-2 | Marist | 05:06.8 | 25:25.4 | |
31 | Brandon Mazzarella | JR-3 | TCNJ | 05:07.0 | 25:26.3 | 29 |
32 | Tom Higgins | SR-4 | Siena | 05:07.1 | 25:26.6 | 30 |
33 | Gerard Sclafani | JR-3 | Monmouth | 05:07.3 | 25:27.5 | 31 |
34 | Nick Matson | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:07.4 | 25:28.2 | 32 |
35 | Andrew Reda | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 05:07.5 | 25:28.7 | 33 |
36 | Ryan Mitchell | FR-1 | Monmouth | 05:07.8 | 25:30.2 | 34 |
37 | Alex Livernois | SO-2 | Rutgers | 05:08.7 | 25:34.5 | 35 |
38 | Patrick Rynkowski | SR-4 | Marist | 05:08.9 | 25:35.7 | |
39 | Michael Flanagan | JR-3 | Fairfield | 05:08.9 | 25:35.8 | 36 |
40 | Sam Daly | JR-3 | Fairfield | 05:09.1 | 25:36.6 | 37 |
41 | Scott Daly | FR-1 | Fairfield | 05:09.5 | 25:38.4 | 38 |
42 | Joseph Miller | SO-2 | Marist | 05:09.5 | 25:38.7 | |
43 | Amir Khaghani | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:09.9 | 25:40.5 | 39 |
44 | Thomas Dextradeur | SR-4 | Quinnipiac | 05:10.6 | 25:44.1 | 40 |
45 | Keith DeBlock | SR-4 | Fairfield | 05:10.7 | 25:44.8 | 41 |
46 | Trent Brinkofski | SO-2 | Rutgers | 05:12.1 | 25:51.6 | 42 |
47 | Christian McLaughlin | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:12.7 | 25:54.4 | 43 |
48 | Scott Savage | SR-4 | TCNJ | 05:12.9 | 25:55.7 | 44 |
49 | Shane Beyer | JR-3 | Manhattan | 05:13.2 | 25:56.9 | 45 |
50 | Anthony Horten | SR-4 | Rutgers | 05:13.5 | 25:58.5 | 46 |
51 | Sal Wright | JR-3 | Siena | 05:14.1 | 26:01.7 | 47 |
52 | Quinn Wasko | FR-1 | TCNJ | 05:14.4 | 26:02.8 | |
53 | Daniel Brennan | FR-1 | TCNJ | 05:14.5 | 26:03.4 | |
54 | Connor McAlary | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 05:15.0 | 26:05.8 | 48 |
55 | Thomas Diliberto | JR-3 | Manhattan | 05:15.2 | 26:07.0 | 49 |
56 | Nicholas Adamo | JR-3 | Manhattan | 05:15.8 | 26:09.8 | 50 |
57 | John O'Hara | FR-1 | Siena | 05:16.1 | 26:11.3 | 51 |
58 | William Randall | FR-1 | Siena | 05:16.1 | 26:11.3 | 52 |
59 | Omar Perez | SR-4 | Marist | 05:16.9 | 26:15.5 | |
60 | Jekabs Hayes | FR-1 | TCNJ | 05:17.0 | 26:16.1 | |
61 | Steven Morrison | SO-2 | Marist | 05:17.2 | 26:16.8 | |
62 | Zachary Iannarelli | SR-4 | Monmouth | 05:17.4 | 26:18.0 | |
63 | Travis Fairlee | SO-2 | Siena | 05:18.2 | 26:21.7 | |
64 | John Dove | SO-2 | Manhattan | 05:18.2 | 26:22.1 | 53 |
65 | Brian Mitchell | FR-1 | TCNJ | 05:18.4 | 26:22.7 | |
66 | Rob DeFalco | SO-2 | Monmouth | 05:18.5 | 26:23.5 | |
67 | Liam O'Brien | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:18.9 | 26:25.2 | |
68 | Michael Kennedy | FR-1 | Marist | 05:18.9 | 26:25.4 | |
69 | Mark Vuono | SR-4 | Marist | 05:19.2 | 26:26.7 | |
70 | Adam Vaccaro | FR-1 | Siena | 05:19.6 | 26:28.7 | |
71 | Shane Fiust-Klink | JR-3 | Siena | 05:19.9 | 26:30.4 | |
72 | Tyler Mannion | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 05:20.8 | 26:34.9 | 54 |
73 | Luciano Fiore | FR-1 | Siena | 05:21.0 | 26:35.6 | |
74 | Shaun Van Buskirk | SO-2 | Siena | 05:21.0 | 26:35.7 | |
75 | Nolan Parsley | JR-3 | Fairfield | 05:21.0 | 26:36.0 | 55 |
76 | Sami Ellougani | SO-2 | Marist | 05:21.3 | 26:37.3 | |
77 | Stefan Morton | JR-3 | Marist | 05:21.5 | 26:38.1 | |
78 | Austin Bitzas | JR-3 | Siena | 05:21.8 | 26:39.9 | |
79 | Joe Lundberg | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:22.0 | 26:40.5 | |
80 | Domenick D'Agostino | SR-4 | Monmouth | 05:22.5 | 26:43.0 | |
81 | Patrick Hickey | SO-2 | Marist | 05:22.5 | 26:43.3 | |
82 | Saad Baig | JR-3 | Marist | 05:22.7 | 26:44.4 | |
83 | Connor Fuller | SR-4 | Monmouth | 05:23.0 | 26:46.0 | |
84 | Ben Lanza | FR-1 | Quinnipiac | 05:23.1 | 26:46.2 | |
85 | Domenic Fortino | FR-1 | Marist | 05:23.9 | 26:50.1 | |
86 | Kaelan Hayes | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 05:24.0 | 26:50.5 | |
87 | Patrick Buonamassa | FR-1 | TCNJ | 05:24.3 | 26:52.1 | |
88 | Bryan Broderick | SR-4 | Monmouth | 05:24.8 | 26:54.6 | |
89 | Bryan Cabral | FR-1 | Monmouth | 05:24.8 | 26:54.6 | |
90 | Jake Hensler | JR-3 | Marist | 05:26.0 | 27:00.6 | |
91 | Eamonn Beers | FR-1 | Marist | 05:26.1 | 27:01.2 | |
92 | Dan Hillman | FR-1 | Marist | 05:26.5 | 27:03.0 | |
93 | Christopher Orlando | SO-2 | Manhattan | 05:26.5 | 27:03.4 | |
94 | Michael Mahoney | FR-1 | Siena | 05:27.1 | 27:06.3 | |
95 | Michael Mullaney | FR-1 | Fairfield | 05:27.4 | 27:07.5 | 56 |
96 | Matt Farrell | FR-1 | Monmouth | 05:27.9 | 27:10.3 | |
97 | Will Duggan | SO-2 | Marist | 05:28.1 | 27:11.2 | |
98 | Eric Brower | SO-2 | Siena | 05:29.0 | 27:15.4 | |
99 | Steve Forte | SO-2 | Manhattan | 05:29.1 | 27:15.9 | |
100 | Conor McDonough | SO-2 | Manhattan | 05:29.8 | 27:19.3 | |
101 | Quinn Geraghty | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 05:31.4 | 27:27.7 | 57 |
102 | Ricky Willi | JR-3 | Marist | 05:31.6 | 27:28.3 | |
103 | Andrew Canavan | FR-1 | Siena | 05:31.9 | 27:30.2 | |
104 | Tanner Senius | FR-1 | Marist | 05:33.2 | 27:36.4 | |
105 | Dawud Abdur-Rashid | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:33.5 | 27:38.1 | |
106 | Edward Bohi | JR-3 | TCNJ | 05:33.6 | 27:38.6 | |
107 | Michael Carroll | FR-1 | Siena | 05:34.8 | 27:44.3 | |
108 | Eddie White | JR-3 | Marist | 05:34.9 | 27:44.8 | |
109 | Andrew Burns | FR-1 | Marist | 05:35.3 | 27:47.2 | |
110 | Mickey Kozak | SO-2 | Fairfield | 05:35.7 | 27:49.0 | 58 |
111 | John Wood | FR-1 | TCNJ | 05:35.7 | 27:49.1 | |
112 | Bernard Rebecchi | SO-2 | Monmouth | 05:37.0 | 27:55.5 | |
113 | Dayron Brown | SO-2 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 05:37.3 | 27:57.1 | 59 |
114 | Kian Jackson | FR-1 | Rutgers | 05:38.2 | 28:01.3 | |
115 | Taylor Davis | SR-4 | Siena | 05:38.6 | 28:03.4 | |
116 | Brian Henderson | FR-1 | Marist | 05:40.6 | 28:13.1 | |
117 | Angelio Grullon | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:40.7 | 28:13.7 | |
118 | Timothy Salit | FR-1 | Fairfield | 05:40.8 | 28:14.3 | |
119 | Charles Ropes | SR-4 | Marist | 05:41.4 | 28:17.4 | |
120 | Chad Dashnaw | SO-2 | Siena | 05:41.7 | 28:18.8 | |
121 | Mathew Nelson | JR-3 | Monmouth | 05:43.2 | 28:26.4 | |
122 | Rory Hannigan | FR-1 | Manhattan | 05:44.6 | 28:33.4 | |
123 | Bryant Hatala | JR-3 | Siena | 05:45.9 | 28:39.5 | |
124 | Jenya Dyagilev | SR-4 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 05:48.1 | 28:50.6 | 60 |
125 | Stephen Jastrzembski | FR-1 | Fairfield | 05:48.1 | 28:50.6 | |
126 | Terrence Harrington | SO-2 | Manhattan | 05:50.5 | 29:02.7 | |
127 | Daniel Medici | FR-1 | Siena | 05:51.4 | 29:07.1 | |
128 | Joshua Utate | SO-2 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 05:51.7 | 29:08.6 | 61 |
129 | Patrick Shea | SO-2 | Fairfield | 05:52.0 | 29:09.7 | |
130 | Alexshanrdo Rodriguez | SR-4 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 05:54.1 | 29:20.5 | 62 |
131 | Julius Madden | FR-1 | Monmouth | 05:57.3 | 29:36.2 | |
132 | Lance Weaver | SR-4 | St. Peter's | 06:04.0 | 30:09.6 | 63 |
133 | Johannes Guerrero | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 06:12.0 | 30:49.6 | 64 |
134 | Thorne Roberts | SO-2 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 06:12.3 | 30:51.0 | 65 |
135 | Kevin Olaya | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 06:46.1 | 33:38.8 | 66 |
136 | Kazeem Otun | JR-3 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 06:48.7 | 33:51.6 | 67 |
137 | Marlowe Tooles | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 06:52.3 | 34:09.7 | 68 |
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinnipiac | 1:53:03 | 22:36 | 49 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 25 |
2 | Marist | 1:53:28 | 22:41 | 67 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 27 | 41 | 43 |
3 | Monmouth | 1:54:17 | 22:51 | 67 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 23 | 40 | 44 |
4 | Rider | 1:53:35 | 22:43 | 92 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 42 | 45 | 49 |
5 | Manhattan | 1:56:15 | 23:15 | 120 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 28 | 35 | 36 | 46 |
6 | TCNJ | 1:57:13 | 23:26 | 145 | 22 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 37 |
7 | Siena | 1:58:28 | 23:41 | 172 | 15 | 26 | 32 | 48 | 51 | 53 | 54 |
8 | Fairfield | 2:04:22 | 24:52 | 233 | 18 | 47 | 50 | 58 | 60 | 61 | 62 |
9 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 2:06:47 | 25:21 | 265 | 39 | 52 | 55 | 56 | 63 | 64 | 66 |
10 | St. Peter's | 2:19:50 | 27:58 | 316 | 57 | 59 | 65 | 67 | 68 | 69 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Ritter | SR-4 | Rider | 05:46.8 | 21:33.0 | 1 |
2 | Kristen Traub | SR-4 | Marist | 05:49.4 | 21:42.9 | 2 |
3 | Nicolette Mateescu | SR-4 | Rider | 05:50.1 | 21:45.5 | 3 |
4 | Niamh Ashe | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 05:54.6 | 22:02.2 | 4 |
5 | Molly McKeon | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:03.0 | 22:33.3 | 5 |
6 | Rachel Lehnert | FR-1 | Monmouth | 06:03.2 | 22:34.3 | 6 |
7 | Emily Wolff | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 06:03.9 | 22:36.7 | 7 |
8 | Megan McGarrity | JR-3 | Rider | 06:04.0 | 22:37.1 | 8 |
9 | Kaleigh Roberts | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 06:05.0 | 22:41.0 | 9 |
10 | Emily Burns | FR-1 | Marist | 06:05.7 | 22:43.6 | 10 |
11 | Nicolette Nesi | SR-4 | Marist | 06:05.9 | 22:44.4 | 11 |
12 | Jenna Cupp | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:06.4 | 22:46.0 | 12 |
13 | Tracy Campbell | SR-4 | Quinnipiac | 06:07.4 | 22:49.7 | 13 |
14 | Lisa Fajardo | FR-1 | Manhattan | 06:07.6 | 22:50.5 | 14 |
15 | Shannon Bauer | JR-3 | Siena | 06:08.5 | 22:53.8 | 15 |
16 | Cameron Chaplen | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 06:08.6 | 22:54.3 | 16 |
17 | Elizabeth Wasserman | JR-3 | Marist | 06:08.8 | 22:54.9 | 17 |
18 | Kathleen Woods | SR-4 | Fairfield | 06:09.3 | 22:56.9 | 18 |
19 | Keeley Hogan | FR-1 | Manhattan | 06:10.0 | 22:59.4 | 19 |
20 | Kaitlyn Hebert | FR-1 | Quinnipiac | 06:11.2 | 23:04.0 | 20 |
21 | Maggie Hanlon | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:12.3 | 23:08.3 | 21 |
22 | Madeleine Tattory | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:13.7 | 23:13.5 | 22 |
23 | Sydney Engelberger | SR-4 | Monmouth | 06:14.4 | 23:16.0 | 23 |
24 | Lorraine Brancale | SR-4 | Manhattan | 06:15.2 | 23:18.8 | 24 |
25 | Ashley Carle | SR-4 | Quinnipiac | 06:15.6 | 23:20.3 | 25 |
26 | Christie MacFarlane | SR-4 | Siena | 06:15.9 | 23:21.7 | 26 |
27 | Ashley Wallace | FR-1 | Marist | 06:16.2 | 23:22.6 | 27 |
28 | Alexa Roda | SO-2 | Manhattan | 06:17.0 | 23:25.6 | 28 |
29 | Marissa Lerit | SR-4 | TCNJ | 06:17.5 | 23:27.5 | 29 |
30 | Carly Martz | SR-4 | TCNJ | 06:17.6 | 23:27.9 | 30 |
31 | Laura Straub | SR-4 | TCNJ | 06:18.5 | 23:31.4 | 31 |
32 | Sarah Forman | FR-1 | Siena | 06:18.9 | 23:32.9 | 32 |
33 | Abigail Faith | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:19.0 | 23:33.0 | 33 |
34 | Emma Bean | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:20.7 | 23:39.4 | 34 |
35 | Kathryn Veron | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 06:20.9 | 23:40.3 | |
36 | Erin Spadacinni | FR-1 | Manhattan | 06:21.1 | 23:40.8 | 35 |
37 | Kaitlyn Smith | SO-2 | Manhattan | 06:21.6 | 23:42.7 | 36 |
38 | Erin Holzbaur | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:22.1 | 23:44.8 | 37 |
39 | Katie Kinkead | SR-4 | Rider | 06:22.4 | 23:45.8 | 38 |
40 | Ekaterina Miroshnikova | SR-4 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 06:23.4 | 23:49.7 | 39 |
41 | Rachael Baker | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:24.1 | 23:52.2 | 40 |
42 | Jenna Robinson | SO-2 | Marist | 06:24.5 | 23:53.7 | 41 |
43 | Stephanie Welte | SR-4 | Rider | 06:24.6 | 23:54.1 | 42 |
44 | Marykate O'Meara | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 06:24.9 | 23:55.0 | |
45 | Annie Gould | SR-4 | Marist | 06:25.4 | 23:57.1 | 43 |
46 | Allie Wilson | SO-2 | Monmouth | 06:25.6 | 23:57.6 | 44 |
47 | Alex Santora | SO-2 | Rider | 06:25.9 | 23:59.0 | 45 |
48 | Gianna Tinto | FR-1 | Manhattan | 06:26.8 | 24:02.1 | 46 |
49 | Kimberly Schwartz | JR-3 | Marist | 06:27.0 | 24:02.9 | |
50 | Roxy Novo | SO-2 | Marist | 06:27.3 | 24:04.1 | |
51 | Natalie Cooper | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:28.0 | 24:06.5 | |
52 | Brianne Vess | JR-3 | Marist | 06:28.1 | 24:06.9 | |
53 | Alison Campbell | SR-4 | Fairfield | 06:28.4 | 24:08.1 | 47 |
54 | Alyssa Kramer | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:29.0 | 24:10.4 | |
55 | Emma Johnson | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 06:29.4 | 24:11.8 | |
56 | Dominica Bleichert | SO-2 | Siena | 06:29.6 | 24:12.7 | 48 |
57 | Jessica Ball | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:29.7 | 24:13.1 | |
58 | Kristen Rodgers-Erickson | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:29.9 | 24:13.6 | |
59 | Christine Coughlin | SR-4 | Marist | 06:30.5 | 24:15.9 | |
60 | Samantha Hoagland | FR-1 | Manhattan | 06:30.6 | 24:16.5 | |
61 | Katie Chinery | FR-1 | Rider | 06:30.8 | 24:17.1 | 49 |
62 | Sami Carey | SO-2 | Fairfield | 06:31.0 | 24:17.9 | 50 |
63 | Nina Poccia | SR-4 | Monmouth | 06:31.6 | 24:20.0 | |
64 | Allison Fournier | SO-2 | TCNJ | 06:32.3 | 24:22.8 | |
65 | Olivia Shenkman | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:32.5 | 24:23.5 | |
66 | Samantha Manalastas | SO-2 | Manhattan | 06:33.5 | 24:27.1 | |
67 | Sydney Sericolo | JR-3 | Siena | 06:33.7 | 24:27.8 | 51 |
68 | Hannah Albert | FR-1 | Marist | 06:34.1 | 24:29.4 | |
69 | Mae Thompson | SO-2 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 06:34.8 | 24:32.2 | 52 |
70 | Abby Baker | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:36.1 | 24:36.9 | |
71 | Carly Trill | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:36.7 | 24:39.3 | |
72 | Kristina Ketchum | SR-4 | Quinnipiac | 06:37.8 | 24:43.3 | |
73 | Maria Ricalton | FR-1 | Quinnipiac | 06:38.4 | 24:45.5 | |
74 | Caroline Ferri | FR-1 | Manhattan | 06:38.5 | 24:45.9 | |
75 | Shannon Averill | SO-2 | Monmouth | 06:38.5 | 24:46.0 | |
76 | Elizabeth Peper | SR-4 | Marist | 06:38.6 | 24:46.2 | |
77 | Erin Morrell | SO-2 | Siena | 06:38.9 | 24:47.2 | 53 |
78 | Jordan Casey | FR-1 | Marist | 06:39.3 | 24:48.9 | |
79 | Serena Rizzo | FR-1 | Siena | 06:39.7 | 24:50.4 | 54 |
80 | Alexandra Kowalski | FR-1 | Quinnipiac | 06:39.8 | 24:50.7 | |
81 | Kelly Gorman | SO-2 | Manhattan | 06:41.0 | 24:55.0 | |
82 | Bianca Luparello | JR-3 | Marist | 06:41.2 | 24:56.0 | |
83 | Alivia Carlton | SO-2 | Monmouth | 06:41.5 | 24:57.0 | |
84 | Emily Beyer | SO-2 | Monmouth | 06:43.6 | 25:04.8 | |
85 | Kayla Glynn | SR-4 | TCNJ | 06:43.8 | 25:05.5 | |
86 | Shea Bohan | FR-1 | Marist | 06:44.0 | 25:06.2 | |
87 | Brianna Stratz | FR-1 | Monmouth | 06:44.1 | 25:06.8 | |
88 | Lennon Cooper | JR-3 | Monmouth | 06:46.7 | 25:16.3 | |
89 | Grace Ostolozaga | SO-2 | Manhattan | 06:47.7 | 25:20.2 | |
90 | Lexie Taylor | SO-2 | Rider | 06:48.1 | 25:21.7 | |
91 | Ariela Sutherland | SO-2 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 06:48.7 | 25:24.0 | 55 |
92 | Jaime Durso | JR-3 | Marist | 06:49.1 | 25:25.3 | |
93 | Abbi Wright | FR-1 | Siena | 06:49.9 | 25:28.3 | |
94 | Jessica Howe | FR-1 | Marist | 06:50.5 | 25:30.4 | |
95 | Amber Stratz | FR-1 | Monmouth | 06:51.1 | 25:32.7 | |
96 | Harmony Grodsky | SO-2 | Quinnipiac | 06:51.6 | 25:34.5 | |
97 | Olivia Lappas | JR-3 | Marist | 06:51.8 | 25:35.5 | |
98 | Amanda Fasano | SR-4 | Monmouth | 06:52.8 | 25:39.3 | |
99 | Kylie Cardoso | JR-3 | Quinnipiac | 06:53.5 | 25:41.9 | |
100 | Kristy Bono | JR-3 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 06:55.3 | 25:48.4 | 56 |
101 | Kathleen Jaeger | FR-1 | TCNJ | 06:55.4 | 25:48.7 | |
102 | Sarina Sokoloff | SO-2 | TCNJ | 06:55.5 | 25:49.3 | |
103 | Taylor Mueller | SO-2 | Marist | 07:00.3 | 26:07.1 | |
104 | Georgie Nicholes | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 07:01.3 | 26:11.0 | 57 |
105 | Erin Von Dollen | FR-1 | Manhattan | 07:02.9 | 26:16.9 | |
106 | Kaylee Bergen | FR-1 | Fairfield | 07:03.4 | 26:18.8 | 58 |
107 | Meghan McDonough | FR-1 | Siena | 07:03.6 | 26:19.6 | |
108 | Abby Waight | SR-4 | Quinnipiac | 07:05.1 | 26:25.0 | |
109 | Jennifer Plummer | FR-1 | Monmouth | 07:05.2 | 26:25.4 | |
110 | Kelly Morrison | FR-1 | TCNJ | 07:06.1 | 26:28.6 | |
111 | MaryKate Himmelberg | FR-1 | Manhattan | 07:07.4 | 26:33.6 | |
112 | Jodi Collymore | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 07:08.0 | 26:35.7 | 59 |
113 | Stephanie Vickers | JR-3 | Fairfield | 07:09.4 | 26:40.9 | 60 |
114 | Christine Gambell | SO-2 | Marist | 07:10.3 | 26:44.5 | |
115 | Kristen Lancto | SR-4 | Siena | 07:12.7 | 26:53.4 | |
116 | Gina D'Angelo | SO-2 | Siena | 07:14.3 | 26:59.2 | |
117 | Ariana Gagliardi | JR-3 | Rider | 07:14.5 | 27:00.2 | |
118 | Hayley Roberts | JR-3 | Fairfield | 07:15.0 | 27:01.8 | 61 |
119 | Shannon Lavin | SO-2 | Fairfield | 07:15.8 | 27:05.1 | 62 |
120 | Nina Paranjpe | SO-2 | TCNJ | 07:16.9 | 27:09.2 | |
121 | Emily Torgeson | FR-1 | TCNJ | 07:17.8 | 27:12.3 | |
122 | Caitlin Boyles | JR-3 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 07:18.1 | 27:13.4 | 63 |
123 | Allison Dellicarri | JR-3 | Marist | 07:18.6 | 27:15.2 | |
124 | Jackie Roda | FR-1 | Manhattan | 07:19.4 | 27:18.5 | |
125 | Kristi Licursi | JR-3 | Marist | 07:20.9 | 27:23.8 | |
126 | Shannon Gildea | SO-2 | Marist | 07:21.6 | 27:26.7 | |
127 | Cassidy Cardone | SO-2 | TCNJ | 07:22.3 | 27:29.1 | |
128 | Stephanie Viggiano | SR-4 | Siena | 07:22.8 | 27:31.1 | |
129 | Kelly Russo | JR-3 | Siena | 07:23.0 | 27:31.7 | |
130 | Gabriella Vassalotti | FR-1 | Rider | 07:25.7 | 27:42.0 | |
131 | RikkiLynn Shields | FR-1 | Manhattan | 07:26.2 | 27:43.7 | |
132 | Skye Tiller | SR-4 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 07:27.6 | 27:49.1 | 64 |
133 | Catherine Ferreri | SR-4 | Marist | 07:28.2 | 27:51.1 | |
134 | Jovanna Larose | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 07:32.9 | 28:08.7 | 65 |
135 | Briann Downes | SO-2 | Rider | 07:42.5 | 28:44.5 | |
136 | Mildred Sam-Otuh | SR-4 | Fairleigh Dickinson | 07:43.0 | 28:46.4 | 66 |
137 | Lauren Valle | JR-3 | Manhattan | 07:44.3 | 28:51.1 | |
138 | Selena Marshall | SR-4 | St. Peter's | 07:49.6 | 29:10.8 | 67 |
139 | Jackie Anderson | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 07:58.5 | 29:44.2 | 68 |
140 | Deb Myrtil | JR-3 | St. Peter's | 08:16.8 | 30:52.3 | 69 |