Bryn Mawr Invitational
September 1, 2015
Rose Tree Park
Media, PA 12345
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy Reid-Shaw | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 06:43.2 | 20:52.8 | 1 |
2 | Irina Bukharin | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 06:43.2 | 20:52.8 | 2 |
3 | Riley Engel | FR-1 | Ursinus | 06:45.8 | 21:00.9 | 3 |
4 | Sarah Nielsen | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 06:48.2 | 21:08.2 | 4 |
5 | Kate Hannah | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 06:48.2 | 21:08.3 | 5 |
6 | Tess Wei | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 06:48.4 | 21:09.0 | 6 |
7 | Natalie McLaughlin | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 06:48.7 | 21:09.8 | 7 |
8 | Hannah Hastings | SR-4 | Bryn Mawr | 06:50.6 | 21:15.8 | 8 |
9 | Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak | FR-1 | Swarthmore | 06:52.3 | 21:21.1 | 9 |
10 | Kate Edwards | SO-2 | Bryn Mawr | 06:57.3 | 21:36.5 | 10 |
11 | Alicia Baker | JR-3 | Ursinus | 07:01.7 | 21:50.3 | 11 |
12 | Rebekah Gallop | SO-2 | Bryn Mawr | 07:04.5 | 21:58.9 | 12 |
13 | Chelsea Thangavelu | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 07:06.8 | 22:06.1 | 13 |
14 | Susan Fain | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 07:10.2 | 22:16.7 | |
15 | Marina Herbst | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 07:15.2 | 22:32.3 | 14 |
16 | Gabrielle Manto | FR-1 | Ursinus | 07:17.6 | 22:39.6 | 15 |
17 | Bret Serbin | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 07:18.5 | 22:42.6 | |
18 | Haley Varnum | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 07:22.5 | 22:54.9 | 16 |
19 | Kate Crowley | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 07:25.3 | 23:03.5 | |
20 | Ashley Macina | JR-3 | Bryn Mawr | 07:26.4 | 23:07.0 | 17 |
21 | Krista Snyder | SO-2 | Ursinus | 07:31.5 | 23:22.9 | 18 |
22 | Candace Daywalt | Freshman | Camden County | 07:33.8 | 23:30.0 | 19 |
23 | Morgan Cope | FR-1 | Ursinus | 07:34.7 | 23:32.7 | 20 |
24 | Melanie Lee | FR-1 | Ursinus | 07:38.4 | 23:44.2 | 21 |
25 | Katie Lin | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 07:38.8 | 23:45.5 | |
26 | Katarina Grynyshin | SR-4 | Rosemont | 07:43.2 | 23:59.4 | 22 |
27 | Sophie Webb | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 07:48.2 | 24:14.7 | |
28 | Xiaojing Zeng | FR-1 | Swarthmore | 07:48.5 | 24:15.7 | |
29 | Rachel Wesley | FR-1 | Swarthmore | 07:48.6 | 24:16.0 | |
30 | Samantha Innes | SO-2 | Ursinus | 07:53.2 | 24:30.2 | 23 |
31 | Marina Martinez | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 07:54.3 | 24:33.8 | |
32 | Kim Rosa-Perez | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 07:54.4 | 24:33.9 | |
33 | Brittney Bonser | FR-1 | Cedar Crest | 07:56.7 | 24:41.1 | 24 |
34 | Hannah Kim | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 07:57.9 | 24:45.0 | |
35 | Annie Mueller | Sophomore | PSU Brandywine | 07:59.2 | 24:49.1 | |
36 | Megan Knorr | Freshman | Valley Forge | 08:00.5 | 24:52.9 | 25 |
37 | Gina Campagnini | Freshman | Valley Forge | 08:00.5 | 24:52.9 | 26 |
38 | McKinley Bleskachek | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 08:01.0 | 24:54.6 | |
39 | Yue Yang | SR-4 | Bryn Mawr | 08:03.7 | 25:03.1 | |
40 | Susan Snuffin | Freshman | Camden County | 08:15.1 | 25:38.3 | 27 |
41 | Molly Rupert | Junior | Valley Forge | 08:18.6 | 25:49.3 | 28 |
42 | Robyn Robyn | Junior | PSU Brandywine | 08:21.2 | 25:57.3 | |
43 | Hanna Terwillinger | Sophomore | Valley Forge Mil | 08:26.1 | 26:12.7 | |
44 | Cassandra Rehnert | FR-1 | Rosemont | 08:27.1 | 26:15.7 | 29 |
45 | Genelle Davenport | JR-3 | Cedar Crest | 08:28.2 | 26:19.0 | 30 |
46 | Julia Schenker | Freshman | Camden County | 08:29.7 | 26:23.6 | 31 |
47 | Emily Sachs | Sophomore | Camden County | 08:33.5 | 26:35.6 | 32 |
48 | Mary Mannion | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 08:36.2 | 26:44.0 | |
49 | Allegra Wham | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 08:38.0 | 26:49.4 | |
50 | Elizabeth Lobst | FR-1 | Ursinus | 08:39.1 | 26:53.1 | |
51 | Tiffany Cuth | FR-1 | Cedar Crest | 08:40.6 | 26:57.7 | 33 |
52 | Mary Cooper | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 08:59.3 | 27:55.7 | |
53 | Lily Falk | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 08:59.3 | 27:55.8 | |
54 | Hali Sampson | JR-3 | Cedar Crest | 09:00.1 | 27:58.2 | 34 |
55 | Sarah Ledger | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 09:03.5 | 28:08.8 | |
56 | Jocelyn Martinez | JR-3 | Bryn Mawr | 09:10.3 | 28:30.0 | |
57 | Dashara Carter | Freshman | Valley Forge | 09:17.2 | 28:51.3 | 35 |
58 | Caitlyn Cassidy | Freshman | Camden County | 09:17.3 | 28:51.7 | 36 |
59 | Amber Flannery | FR-1 | Cedar Crest | 09:29.8 | 29:30.4 | 37 |
60 | Bailey Mayforth | Freshman | Valley Forge | 09:30.9 | 29:33.8 | 38 |
61 | Margaret Patchin | SR-4 | Bryn Mawr | 09:38.5 | 29:57.7 | |
62 | Kristen Hall | Sophomore | PSU Brandywine | 09:40.6 | 30:04.0 | |
63 | Amanda Isenberger | Freshman | PSU Brandywine | 09:47.1 | 30:24.3 | |
64 | Kinbrae Sperstad | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | 10:30.7 | 32:39.9 | |
65 | Marissa Mirecki | SR-4 | Bryn Mawr | 10:30.9 | 32:40.4 | |
66 | Evgenia Levante | Freshman | Valley Forge | 10:31.7 | 32:42.9 | 39 |
67 | Maura Fitzpatrick | SO-2 | Bryn Mawr | 10:34.0 | 32:50.0 | |
68 | Alexis Duck | FR-1 | Rosemont | 10:56.2 | 33:59.1 | 40 |
69 | Wysdom Holmes | FR-1 | Cedar Crest | 11:59.3 | 37:15.0 | 41 |
70 | Casandra Mondelus | Junior | Valley Forge | 12:13.4 | 37:58.8 | 42 |
71 | Katie Pavlick | SO-2 | Rosemont | 13:55.3 | 43:15.5 | 43 |
72 | Francesca Gentile | FR-1 | Rosemont | 13:59.4 | 43:28.3 | 44 |
73 | Alex Beda | SR-4 | Bryn Mawr | DNF | ||
73 | Brittany Gasser | FR-1 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
73 | Chalita Promrat | FR-1 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Jenna Cody | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Ariel Henig | JR-3 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Ariene Ohimor | Freshman | Valley Forge | DNF | ||
73 | Alex Beda | SR-4 | Bryn Mawr | DNF | ||
73 | Samantha Harrer | SR-4 | Rosemont | DNF | ||
73 | Katie McMenamin | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Gavi Mallory | JR-3 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Shaina Lu | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Patience Ekuta | Sophomore | Valley Forge | DNF | ||
73 | Lily Talerman | SO-2 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
73 | Sarah Dobbs | SO-2 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Isabella Bellezza | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Claire Petitt | FR-1 | Bryn Mawr | DNF | ||
73 | Amanda Sierzega | SO-2 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
73 | Meghan Kelly | SO-2 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Lizzie Robinson | SO-2 | Bryn Mawr | DNF | ||
73 | Isabel Erickson | SO-2 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Lili Tobias | FR-1 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Danielle Grimes | SR-4 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
73 | Jen Beltran | SO-2 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
73 | Serena Sung-Clarke | FR-1 | Swarthmore | DNF |
Men's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Iuliucci | SO-2 | Ursinus | 05:47.4 | 17:59.3 | 1 |
2 | Brian Knorr | Sophomore | Valley Forge | 05:49.2 | 18:04.9 | 2 |
3 | Mayank Agrawal | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 05:50.6 | 18:09.4 | 3 |
4 | Corey Branch | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 05:50.6 | 18:09.4 | 4 |
5 | Mike McConville | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 05:50.6 | 18:09.4 | 5 |
6 | Dominic Castro-Wehr | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 05:50.6 | 18:09.4 | 6 |
7 | Will Sullivan | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 05:50.6 | 18:09.4 | 7 |
8 | John Gagnon | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 05:50.6 | 18:09.4 | 8 |
9 | Paul Green | SR-4 | Swarthmore | 05:51.0 | 18:10.6 | 9 |
10 | James Hartop | SR-4 | Ursinus | 05:56.2 | 18:26.7 | 10 |
11 | Andrew Voyack | FR-1 | Ursinus | 05:56.3 | 18:27.0 | 11 |
12 | Stuart Arbuckle | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 06:03.0 | 18:48.0 | |
13 | Jason Rudich | SR-4 | Ursinus | 06:06.1 | 18:57.4 | 12 |
14 | Evan Cirafesi | FR-1 | Ursinus | 06:08.5 | 19:04.9 | 13 |
15 | Malcolm Rambert | SO-2 | Ursinus | 06:11.4 | 19:14.1 | 14 |
16 | Ben Charo | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 06:12.2 | 19:16.5 | |
17 | John Li | Freshman | PSU Brandywine | 06:14.7 | 19:24.3 | |
18 | Sal Borreggine | Freshman | Camden County | 06:15.3 | 19:26.2 | 15 |
19 | Luke Schlegel | JR-3 | Ursinus | 06:16.6 | 19:30.1 | 16 |
20 | Andrew Prior | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 06:17.3 | 19:32.4 | |
21 | William Colgan | FR-1 | Swarthmore | 06:17.4 | 19:32.6 | |
22 | Mitchell Kelly | FR-1 | Ursinus | 06:24.4 | 19:54.4 | |
23 | Jonathan Cope | FR-1 | Ursinus | 06:29.6 | 20:10.4 | |
24 | Henry Zhang | JR-3 | Swarthmore | 06:31.0 | 20:14.9 | |
25 | Matthew Olivencia-Jacques | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 06:31.0 | 20:14.9 | |
26 | Matt Walker | Sophomore | Camden County | 06:32.5 | 20:19.4 | 17 |
27 | Dylan Carson | SO-2 | Rosemont | 06:32.9 | 20:20.7 | |
28 | Mike Tinti | SO-2 | Swarthmore | 06:34.2 | 20:24.7 | |
29 | Mason Mueller | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 06:35.5 | 20:28.8 | 18 |
30 | Zack Horseman | Unattached | 06:41.6 | 20:47.9 | ||
31 | Ryan Sevret | Sophomore | Valley Forge Mil | 06:43.2 | 20:52.8 | 19 |
32 | Resham Baruwal | Freshman | Camden County | 06:44.4 | 20:56.6 | 20 |
33 | Benjamin Warren | FR-1 | Swarthmore | 06:45.8 | 21:01.0 | |
34 | Hira Baruwal | Freshman | Camden County | 06:47.8 | 21:07.1 | 21 |
35 | Sean Kenny | FR-1 | Ursinus | 06:52.1 | 21:20.5 | |
36 | Thomas Lukens | SO-2 | Ursinus | 06:56.6 | 21:34.4 | |
37 | Zachary Sibson | FR-1 | Ursinus | 07:07.1 | 22:07.2 | |
38 | Kason Laventure | Unattached | 07:14.3 | 22:29.5 | ||
39 | Matthew Blankenship | Freshman | Valley Forge | 07:14.4 | 22:29.6 | 22 |
40 | Mario Miceli | Sophomore | PSU Brandywine | 07:16.5 | 22:36.2 | |
41 | Ethan Holmes | Junior | Valley Forge | 07:16.6 | 22:36.6 | 23 |
42 | Maurice Griggs | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 07:26.8 | 23:08.3 | 24 |
43 | Leonard Williams | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 07:26.8 | 23:08.4 | 25 |
44 | Nicolas Yanez | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 07:27.8 | 23:11.3 | 26 |
45 | Samson Tesfamariam | SO-2 | Rosemont | 07:29.6 | 23:16.9 | |
46 | Wesley Collins | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 07:38.2 | 23:43.6 | 27 |
47 | Chris Whitener | Freshman | Camden County | 07:38.6 | 23:45.1 | 28 |
48 | Joseph Garcia | Junior | Valley Forge | 07:48.0 | 24:14.2 | 29 |
49 | Jalen Archer | Freshman | Valley Forge | 07:52.5 | 24:28.3 | 30 |
50 | Jeffrey Dudik | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 08:10.5 | 25:24.2 | 31 |
51 | Seth Mack | Freshman | Valley Forge | 08:45.6 | 27:13.1 | 32 |
52 | Benjamin Habekost | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | 08:45.9 | 27:14.0 | |
53 | Josh Hyland | Freshman | Camden County | 08:55.5 | 27:43.9 | 33 |
54 | Russell Muniz | Freshman | Camden County | 09:17.9 | 28:53.4 | 34 |
55 | Immanuel Monroe | Freshman | Valley Forge | 09:48.1 | 30:27.4 | 35 |
56 | Justin Matias | Freshman | Valley Forge | 10:13.3 | 31:45.6 | |
57 | Alex Rivera-Santiagp | Senior | PSU Brandywine | DNF | ||
57 | Sid Kakkar | JR-3 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Anthony Velleca | FR-1 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Spencer Friske | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Martin Smith | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | DNF | ||
57 | Andrew Mackin | SR-4 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
57 | Jovan Watkins | FR-1 | Rosemont | DNF | ||
57 | Kai Richter | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Brian Aulenrieth | Freshman | Valley Forge Mil | DNF | ||
57 | Nick Witchey | SO-2 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Connor Lent | FR-1 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
57 | Nathaniel Sobers | Freshman | PSU Brandywine | DNF | ||
57 | Max Thomas | Sophomore | Valley Forge Mil | DNF | ||
57 | Kyle Robinson | SR-4 | Rosemont | DNF | ||
57 | Ethan Lee | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Oliver Newman | SO-2 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Mikey Meachum | Sophomore | Valley Forge Mil | DNF | ||
57 | David Slade | SR-4 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
57 | Bennett Thompson | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Garrett Ruley | FR-1 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Jihaad Fluellen | SO-2 | Rosemont | DNF | ||
57 | Alexander Jimenez | SR-4 | Swarthmore | DNF | ||
57 | Nolan Davis | SR-4 | Ursinus | DNF | ||
57 | Tyler Eccles | Sophomore | Valley Forge Mil | DNF | ||
57 | Sam Hulette | Senior | PSU Brandywine | DNF | ||
57 | Joshua Clair | SO-2 | Ursinus | DNF |