Luther All-American Invitational
September 12, 2015
Luther College
Decorah, IA 50428
Asfahl-Hauglund-Swenson All-American Race College Women 5k Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luther | 1:36:43 | 19:20 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 19 |
2 | Macalester | 1:38:05 | 19:37 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Luther Alumni | 1:39:15 | 19:51 | 67 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
4 | Iowa Central | 1:46:21 | 21:16 | 110 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 34 | 35 | 38 | 41 |
5 | Hamline | 1:45:39 | 21:07 | 116 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 31 |
6 | Iowa Lakes Community College | 2:03:53 | 24:46 | 177 | 32 | 33 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 40 |
Asfahl-Hauglund-Swenson All-American Race College Women 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 6:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leanne Pompeani | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:42.0 | 17:42.6 | 1 |
2 | Tricia Serres | SR-4 | Luther | 05:46.2 | 17:55.8 | 2 |
3 | Kimber Meyer | JR-3 | Macalester | 05:56.1 | 18:26.6 | 3 |
4 | Flannery Cerbin-Bohach | Luther Alumni | 05:58.8 | 18:34.9 | 4 | |
5 | Kim Horner | Luther Alumni | 06:02.4 | 18:46.0 | 5 | |
6 | Koby Hagen | Unattached | 06:12.9 | 19:18.5 | ||
7 | Lauren Mordini | SR-4 | Luther | 06:17.2 | 19:32.2 | 6 |
8 | Amanda Taylor | FR-1 | Luther | 06:18.9 | 19:37.4 | 7 |
9 | Sarah Jonathan | SR-4 | Macalester | 06:19.9 | 19:40.6 | 8 |
10 | Andrea Haus | Unattached | 06:21.6 | 19:45.6 | ||
11 | Kenzie Carney | SO-2 | Luther | 06:22.4 | 19:48.3 | 9 |
12 | Kara Maloney | SR-4 | Luther | 06:23.1 | 19:50.3 | 10 |
13 | Jayne Cole | Luther Alumni | 06:23.4 | 19:51.2 | 11 | |
14 | Elena Torry-Schrag | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:23.8 | 19:52.5 | 12 |
15 | Elena Smith | FR-1 | Macalester | 06:26.4 | 20:00.7 | 13 |
16 | Eliza Ramsey | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:28.0 | 20:05.8 | 14 |
17 | Tangy Wiseman | Freshman | Iowa Central | 06:28.6 | 20:07.6 | 15 |
18 | Erin Ellefsen | JR-3 | Luther | 06:29.3 | 20:09.6 | 16 |
19 | Ashton Horsley | FR-1 | Macalester | 06:31.9 | 20:17.6 | 17 |
20 | Sarah Jo DeVore | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:33.3 | 20:22.2 | 18 |
21 | Lorna Sherwood-Caballero | SO-2 | Macalester | 06:33.8 | 20:23.7 | |
22 | Alia Benedict | FR-1 | Macalester | 06:34.1 | 20:24.5 | |
23 | Becky Honnold | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:35.1 | 20:27.7 | |
24 | Anna Ryden | SO-2 | Luther | 06:35.4 | 20:28.5 | 19 |
25 | Gretchen Greene | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:37.6 | 20:35.5 | |
26 | Nora Felt | JR-3 | Luther | 06:38.1 | 20:37.1 | |
27 | Andrea Neubauer | Luther Alumni | 06:40.0 | 20:43.0 | 20 | |
28 | Amy Pelz | FR-1 | Macalester | 06:41.1 | 20:46.2 | |
29 | Lily Rogers-Grant | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:42.8 | 20:51.5 | |
30 | Mariah Gallagher | SO-2 | Hamline | 06:45.2 | 20:59.2 | 21 |
31 | Lea Davidson | SO-2 | Macalester | 06:45.6 | 21:00.2 | |
32 | Meg Griffin | FR-1 | Hamline | 06:46.7 | 21:03.8 | 22 |
33 | Brenna Kennedy | SR-4 | Hamline | 06:46.8 | 21:03.9 | 23 |
34 | Marlee Yost-Wolff | FR-1 | Macalester | 06:47.0 | 21:04.6 | |
35 | Tessa Kraus | SR-4 | Luther | 06:48.6 | 21:09.7 | |
36 | Sydney Gehrt | SR-4 | Luther | 06:49.5 | 21:12.3 | |
37 | Karlyn Russell | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:49.8 | 21:13.3 | |
38 | Sarissa Falk | JR-3 | Hamline | 06:50.4 | 21:15.4 | 24 |
39 | Emily Starman | SO-2 | Luther | 06:50.8 | 21:16.5 | |
40 | Angelica Gutierrez | Sophomore | Iowa Central | 06:51.0 | 21:17.0 | 25 |
41 | Alyssa Nash | SO-2 | Hamline | 06:51.1 | 21:17.5 | 26 |
42 | Carmen Garson-Shumway | SO-2 | Macalester | 06:52.0 | 21:20.2 | |
43 | Cristina Weckwerth | Luther Alumni | 06:52.1 | 21:20.5 | 27 | |
44 | Brooke Debroux | JR-3 | Luther | 06:52.2 | 21:20.9 | |
45 | Lauren Stokke | Luther Alumni | 06:53.5 | 21:24.7 | 28 | |
46 | Holly Ellingson | FR-1 | Macalester | 06:55.0 | 21:29.5 | |
47 | Laura Gould | SO-2 | Macalester | 06:56.1 | 21:32.9 | |
48 | Meredith Robinson | SO-2 | Luther | 06:56.6 | 21:34.4 | |
49 | Lauren Keller | Luther Alumni | 06:56.9 | 21:35.5 | 29 | |
50 | Abby Cyr | SR-4 | Hamline | 06:57.3 | 21:36.6 | 30 |
51 | Allison Pillar | JR-3 | Macalester | 06:59.6 | 21:43.7 | |
52 | Hannah Haugen | JR-3 | Luther | 07:02.4 | 21:52.4 | |
53 | Margaret Stelzner | SO-2 | Macalester | 07:03.0 | 21:54.3 | |
54 | Katie Larson | SR-4 | Luther | 07:03.7 | 21:56.5 | |
55 | Madeline Dopp | FR-1 | Hamline | 07:04.0 | 21:57.3 | 31 |
56 | Christina Hammerstrom | Luther Alumni | 07:04.6 | 21:59.5 | ||
57 | Rosie Cobb | SO-2 | Macalester | 07:04.8 | 21:59.9 | |
58 | Madeline Abbott | SO-2 | Macalester | 07:05.2 | 22:01.2 | |
59 | Angela Eide | SR-4 | Luther | 07:05.9 | 22:03.4 | |
60 | Ali Marks | JR-3 | Macalester | 07:06.4 | 22:05.0 | |
61 | Anna Restemayer | FR-1 | Luther | 07:08.2 | 22:10.5 | |
62 | Ashley Gibson | Luther Alumni | 07:08.3 | 22:10.8 | ||
63 | Matthea Roemer | SR-4 | Macalester | 07:08.7 | 22:12.2 | |
64 | Bethany Schiefelbein | Luther Alumni | 07:10.5 | 22:17.5 | ||
65 | Katrin O'Grady | FR-1 | Macalester | 07:11.2 | 22:19.7 | |
66 | Randi-Kate Canoy | JR-3 | Luther | 07:11.7 | 22:21.6 | |
67 | Kaitlyn Lindaman | SO-2 | Macalester | 07:11.8 | 22:21.7 | |
68 | Payton Knutson | FR-1 | Luther | 07:14.8 | 22:31.1 | |
69 | Holly Hankins | FR-1 | Hamline | 07:16.0 | 22:34.8 | |
70 | Morgan Sammons | SO-2 | Luther | 07:16.1 | 22:35.2 | |
71 | Rachel Ruddy | Sophomore | Iowa Lakes Community College | 07:17.0 | 22:37.9 | 32 |
72 | Autumn Jensen | SR-4 | Hamline | 07:17.3 | 22:38.7 | |
73 | Sam Lahey | SO-2 | Luther | 07:18.5 | 22:42.6 | |
74 | Maren Betterman | SR-4 | Macalester | 07:19.3 | 22:44.9 | |
75 | Mikki Mundus | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 07:19.4 | 22:45.4 | 33 |
76 | Bailey Matthaidess | Freshman | Iowa Central | 07:19.4 | 22:45.4 | 34 |
77 | Kathrene Garcia | SO-2 | Macalester | 07:19.9 | 22:46.9 | |
78 | Anneliese Preus | SR-4 | Luther | 07:19.9 | 22:46.9 | |
79 | Betsy Schein | FR-1 | Macalester | 07:23.1 | 22:56.9 | |
80 | Hallie Kircher-Henning | FR-1 | Macalester | 07:23.3 | 22:57.6 | |
81 | Jenna Dengler | SR-4 | Luther | 07:23.7 | 22:58.8 | |
82 | Nadine Thoemke | FR-1 | Hamline | 07:25.1 | 23:03.0 | |
83 | Bridget Gustafson | JR-3 | Macalester | 07:25.3 | 23:03.6 | |
84 | Kate Lower | SR-4 | Luther | 07:27.1 | 23:09.3 | |
85 | Izzy Ballet | JR-3 | Macalester | 07:27.4 | 23:10.2 | |
86 | Ananda Easley | FR-1 | Luther | 07:30.1 | 23:18.5 | |
87 | Martel DenHartog | FR-1 | Luther | 07:36.7 | 23:38.9 | |
88 | Cassidy Lee | Freshman | Iowa Central | 07:52.8 | 24:29.2 | 35 |
89 | Mattie Daub | FR-1 | Macalester | 07:55.5 | 24:37.6 | |
90 | Alesha Hanson | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 08:00.6 | 24:53.5 | 36 |
91 | Emilee Velander | SR-4 | Luther | 08:14.3 | 25:36.0 | |
92 | Mercedes Jochims | Sophomore | Iowa Lakes Community College | 08:14.9 | 25:37.8 | 37 |
93 | Ellie Benson | SO-2 | Macalester | 08:15.3 | 25:39.0 | |
94 | Libby Liu | Senior | Macalester | 08:15.7 | 25:40.3 | |
95 | Reilly Lederhaas | SR-4 | Luther | 08:19.2 | 25:51.3 | |
96 | Morgan Shannon | Freshman | Iowa Central | 08:31.4 | 26:29.0 | 38 |
97 | Frannie Feekes | Sophomore | Iowa Lakes Community College | 09:00.5 | 27:59.4 | 39 |
98 | Sami Rouse | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 09:01.1 | 28:01.2 | 40 |
99 | Amanda Koger | Freshman | Iowa Central | 09:58.3 | 30:59.0 | 41 |
Takle-Sundet-Rapp-Murray All-American Race College Men 4 Miles Team Results
(4 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 1:42:51 | 20:34 | 46 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
2 | Iowa Central | 1:43:00 | 20:36 | 48 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 23 | 28 |
3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 1:44:37 | 20:55 | 74 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 30 | 33 |
4 | Luther | 1:46:06 | 21:13 | 101 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 34 |
5 | Luther Alumni | 1:46:35 | 21:19 | 111 | 2 | 10 | 31 | 32 | 36 | 37 | 42 |
6 | Hamline | 1:49:56 | 21:59 | 145 | 7 | 26 | 35 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 |
7 | Iowa Lakes Community College | 2:22:49 | 28:33 | 225 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 |
Takle-Sundet-Rapp-Murray All-American Race College Men 4 Miles Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 6:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Ronoh | Freshman | Iowa Central | 04:51.8 | 19:27.2 | 1 |
2 | Elisha Kipruto | Unattached | 04:56.6 | 19:46.1 | ||
3 | Adam Bohach | Luther Alumni | 05:01.4 | 20:05.4 | 2 | |
4 | Thomas Feichtinger | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:01.4 | 20:05.4 | 3 |
5 | Keith Sands | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:02.3 | 20:09.0 | 4 |
6 | Tanner Osing | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:03.8 | 20:14.9 | 5 |
7 | Ethan Koch | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:05.9 | 20:23.3 | 6 |
8 | Nathan Rock | SR-4 | Hamline | 05:10.9 | 20:43.6 | 7 |
9 | Ashenafi Hatte | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:11.3 | 20:45.2 | 8 |
10 | Alex Jackson | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:12.2 | 20:48.8 | 9 |
11 | Cholo Bauer | Luther Alumni | 05:12.3 | 20:49.1 | 10 | |
12 | Ryan Bugler | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:13.8 | 20:55.1 | 11 |
13 | Stephen Lavelle | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:14.0 | 20:55.9 | 12 |
14 | Tyler Broadwell | SR-4 | Luther | 05:14.2 | 20:56.6 | 13 |
15 | Cody Baele | Sophomore | Iowa Central | 05:14.5 | 20:58.0 | 14 |
16 | Isaac Jensen | JR-3 | Luther | 05:14.9 | 20:59.3 | 15 |
17 | Nic Ganzeveld | Sophomore | Iowa Central | 05:15.3 | 21:01.1 | 16 |
18 | Preston Zimny | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:16.3 | 21:05.2 | 17 |
19 | Jake Burr | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:17.0 | 21:07.8 | 18 |
20 | Brian Lovejoy | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:17.3 | 21:08.9 | 19 |
21 | Brandon Wilkerson | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:17.8 | 21:11.1 | 20 |
22 | Kevin Claus | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:18.1 | 21:12.1 | 21 |
23 | Clare Brandt | SR-4 | Luther | 05:19.7 | 21:18.8 | 22 |
24 | Oscar Carmona | Sophomore | Iowa Central | 05:20.5 | 21:22.0 | 23 |
25 | Erik Duethman | SO-2 | Luther | 05:20.8 | 21:22.9 | 24 |
26 | Matthew Burgstahler | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:21.2 | 21:24.5 | 25 |
27 | Mitchell Johnson | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:21.4 | 21:25.3 | |
28 | James Logan | JR-3 | Hamline | 05:21.8 | 21:27.2 | 26 |
29 | Patrick Larson | JR-3 | Luther | 05:22.2 | 21:28.7 | 27 |
30 | Dan Popek | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:23.4 | 21:33.5 | |
31 | Thomas Thompson | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:23.6 | 21:34.2 | 28 |
32 | Trever Schwichtenberg | JR-3 | Luther | 05:24.5 | 21:37.9 | 29 |
33 | Lukas Buehler | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:25.1 | 21:40.1 | 30 |
34 | Rob Williams | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:25.6 | 21:42.2 | |
35 | Dirk Marple | Luther Alumni | 05:25.8 | 21:43.2 | 31 | |
36 | Austin Tegels | Luther Alumni | 05:26.4 | 21:45.5 | 32 | |
37 | Michael Whaley | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:27.2 | 21:48.7 | |
38 | Maxwell Kuzara | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:27.7 | 21:50.6 | 33 |
39 | Patrick Finnegan | SO-2 | Luther | 05:29.8 | 21:58.9 | 34 |
40 | Jake Kirsch | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:29.9 | 21:59.6 | |
41 | John Donovan | SR-4 | Luther | 05:30.3 | 22:00.9 | |
42 | Ronnie Stimson | SR-4 | Hamline | 05:31.0 | 22:04.0 | 35 |
43 | Alex Streitz | FR-1 | Luther | 05:32.5 | 22:09.9 | |
44 | Andrew Papke-Larson | Luther Alumni | 05:33.2 | 22:12.7 | 36 | |
45 | Sam Friesen | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:33.5 | 22:13.8 | |
46 | Mark Lundine | Sophomore | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:33.6 | 22:14.4 | |
47 | Chris Saladin | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:34.8 | 22:19.1 | |
48 | Swagger Freude | Luther Alumni | 05:35.7 | 22:22.5 | 37 | |
49 | Zach Dietz | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:36.1 | 22:24.3 | |
50 | Henry Boettcher | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:36.6 | 22:26.1 | |
51 | James Mathison | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:36.9 | 22:27.4 | |
52 | Brandon Franta | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:37.0 | 22:27.8 | |
53 | Andrew Johnson | SR-4 | Luther | 05:37.1 | 22:28.2 | |
54 | Jordan Midgley | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:37.2 | 22:28.6 | |
55 | Hunter Prueger | SO-2 | Luther | 05:37.3 | 22:29.0 | |
56 | Austin Read | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:37.6 | 22:30.4 | |
57 | Luke Lumbar | SO-2 | Luther | 05:37.7 | 22:30.8 | |
58 | Zachary Gray | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:37.9 | 22:31.5 | |
59 | Bryce Hefty | SO-2 | Luther | 05:38.4 | 22:33.3 | |
60 | Andrew Berg | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:38.5 | 22:33.8 | |
61 | Michael Nelson | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:38.5 | 22:34.0 | |
62 | Luke Wittman | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:38.8 | 22:35.2 | |
63 | Peter Metzdorff | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:39.1 | 22:36.3 | |
64 | Tim Semmen | SR-4 | Luther | 05:39.1 | 22:36.3 | |
65 | Kevin Lamb | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:39.1 | 22:36.4 | |
66 | Will Simonson | FR-1 | Luther | 05:40.3 | 22:41.0 | |
67 | Andrew Hansen | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:40.4 | 22:41.6 | |
68 | Daniel Zoltek | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:40.5 | 22:41.8 | |
69 | Isiah Herout | FR-1 | Luther | 05:40.7 | 22:42.5 | |
70 | Mitch Sand | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:41.0 | 22:44.0 | |
71 | Alec Dewitz | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:41.6 | 22:46.4 | |
72 | John Westby | JR-3 | Luther | 05:41.7 | 22:46.6 | |
73 | Tobyn Wattenbarger | Sophomore | Iowa Central | 05:41.7 | 22:46.6 | |
74 | Ty Kloft | FR-1 | Luther | 05:42.4 | 22:49.4 | |
75 | Tony Duchenes | FR-1 | Hamline | 05:42.7 | 22:50.5 | 38 |
76 | Jake Bieber | SO-2 | Luther | 05:42.7 | 22:50.8 | |
77 | Johnny Hadish | SR-4 | Luther | 05:42.8 | 22:51.2 | |
78 | Chris Covert | FR-1 | Hamline | 05:42.9 | 22:51.5 | 39 |
79 | Matthew Gausmann | SR-4 | Luther | 05:43.7 | 22:54.7 | |
80 | Dan Allen | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:44.0 | 22:55.8 | |
81 | Cole Konczal | SR-4 | Hamline | 05:44.2 | 22:56.5 | 40 |
82 | Will Zimmerman | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:44.6 | 22:58.2 | |
83 | Anthony Paladie | SO-2 | Hamline | 05:45.2 | 23:00.8 | 41 |
84 | Greg Dorow | JR-3 | Luther | 05:45.8 | 23:03.1 | |
85 | Ben Selcke | SO-2 | Luther | 05:46.6 | 23:06.2 | |
86 | Nils Johnson | Luther Alumni | 05:47.1 | 23:08.1 | 42 | |
87 | Grant Sparstad | FR-1 | Luther | 05:47.4 | 23:09.6 | |
88 | Christian Deranek | SO-2 | Luther | 05:47.6 | 23:10.2 | |
89 | Nick Rethemeier | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:47.8 | 23:11.2 | |
90 | Andrew Weckwerth | Luther Alumni | 05:48.1 | 23:12.2 | ||
91 | Sam Jewson | SO-2 | Hamline | 05:48.3 | 23:13.0 | |
92 | Charlie Raasch | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:48.6 | 23:14.4 | |
93 | Austin Lick | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:48.8 | 23:15.2 | |
94 | Matt Amann | SO-2 | Luther | 05:49.8 | 23:18.9 | |
95 | Balto Johnson | Luther Alumni | 05:49.9 | 23:19.4 | ||
96 | Joseph Teresi | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:50.5 | 23:22.0 | |
97 | Bill Oyet | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:51.1 | 23:24.3 | |
98 | Peter Franscissan | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:51.2 | 23:24.5 | |
99 | Alan Daly | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:51.2 | 23:24.6 | |
100 | Jacob Thomas | Freshman | Iowa Central | 05:51.6 | 23:26.3 | |
101 | Loren Shellabarger | FR-1 | Luther | 05:52.0 | 23:28.0 | |
102 | Oryx Stevenson | Luther Alumni | 05:52.3 | 23:29.1 | ||
103 | Shane O'Leary | SR-4 | Luther | 05:52.8 | 23:30.9 | |
104 | Bret Powers | JR-3 | Luther | 05:54.4 | 23:37.5 | |
105 | Scott Conway | Unattached | 05:55.4 | 23:41.3 | ||
106 | Jonah Gehrt | FR-1 | Luther | 05:55.7 | 23:42.7 | |
107 | Retro Nuebauer | Luther Alumni | 05:56.4 | 23:45.6 | ||
108 | Noah Kudla | FR-1 | Luther | 05:56.6 | 23:46.3 | |
109 | Chris Lagergren | SR-4 | Hamline | 05:56.9 | 23:47.5 | |
110 | Tristan Bennis | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:57.0 | 23:48.0 | |
111 | Kyle Gilberg | FR-1 | Luther | 05:57.1 | 23:48.1 | |
112 | John Miles | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:57.6 | 23:50.3 | |
113 | Michael Collins | SR-4 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:57.7 | 23:50.6 | |
114 | Patrick Woods | FR-1 | Hamline | 05:58.0 | 23:51.9 | |
115 | Matt Tuttle-Timm | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:58.2 | 23:52.7 | |
116 | Kyle Mehrhof | FR-1 | Hamline | 05:58.8 | 23:54.9 | |
117 | Nathan Libra | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 05:59.1 | 23:56.2 | |
118 | Ryan Schnaith | SO-2 | Luther | 05:59.8 | 23:59.1 | |
119 | Peter Herber | SR-4 | Luther | 06:01.2 | 24:04.6 | |
120 | Josh Thorson | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:02.1 | 24:08.4 | |
121 | Billy Jeide | SO-2 | Luther | 06:02.2 | 24:08.7 | |
122 | Jake Meeske | Freshman | Iowa Central | 06:04.0 | 24:15.8 | |
123 | Bryson Reyes | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:04.3 | 24:16.9 | |
124 | Kyle Buck | Luther Alumni | 06:05.4 | 24:21.5 | ||
125 | Lamont Wilson | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 06:05.4 | 24:21.6 | 43 |
126 | Thomas Dierberger | JR-3 | St. John's (Minn.) | 06:05.6 | 24:22.4 | |
127 | Matt Burns | Luther Alumni | 06:07.9 | 24:31.4 | ||
128 | Kyle Becker | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 06:09.0 | 24:35.9 | |
129 | Tommy Rusco | SO-2 | Hamline | 06:10.8 | 24:43.1 | |
130 | Kevin Dudley | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 06:13.2 | 24:52.8 | |
131 | Kristian Carroll | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:16.5 | 25:06.0 | |
132 | Kellen Overvig | FR-1 | Hamline | 06:18.6 | 25:14.2 | |
133 | Alexander Ozark | FR-1 | Hamline | 06:20.0 | 25:19.9 | |
134 | Malachi Swanson | Freshman | Iowa Central | 06:21.0 | 25:23.9 | |
135 | Ben Thompson | Freshman | Iowa Central | 06:22.5 | 25:29.9 | |
136 | Tyler Lerbakken | JR-3 | Hamline | 06:23.0 | 25:31.7 | |
137 | A Whichet | Luther Alumni | 06:27.0 | 25:47.9 | ||
138 | Josh Sunberg | Freshman | Iowa Central | 06:34.0 | 26:16.0 | |
139 | Tim Wiltshire | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:36.6 | 26:26.3 | |
140 | Hunter Huntoon | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 06:36.9 | 26:27.4 | |
141 | Brian Lynch | Luther Alumni | 06:39.6 | 26:38.3 | ||
142 | Peter Fry | SO-2 | Hamline | 06:43.5 | 26:53.8 | |
143 | Matt Rengo | SO-2 | St. John's (Minn.) | 06:51.7 | 27:26.5 | |
144 | John Korzan | FR-1 | St. John's (Minn.) | 06:56.4 | 27:45.6 | |
145 | Preston Jacobson | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 07:10.6 | 28:42.4 | 44 |
146 | Collin Daub | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 07:19.7 | 29:18.6 | 45 |
147 | Jake Oliver | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 07:27.2 | 29:48.7 | 46 |
148 | Kevin Davis | Freshman | Iowa Lakes Community College | 07:39.8 | 30:38.9 | 47 |