Fordham University Fiasco XC Invational
September 12, 2015
Van Cortlandt Park
Bronx, NY 11764
Women 5k Run CC Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
Division One
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown | 1:34:10 | 18:50 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Fordham | 1:41:43 | 20:20 | 50 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
3 | St. Peter's | 1:56:15 | 23:15 | 94 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 25 | |
4 | New Jersey Institute | 1:57:34 | 23:30 | 101 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Stroudsburg | 1:39:17 | 19:51 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 14 |
2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:47:05 | 21:25 | 92 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 29 |
3 | LIU Post | 1:48:56 | 21:47 | 122 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 41 | 44 | 65 | 89 |
4 | Southern Maine | 1:50:30 | 22:06 | 125 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 31 | 33 | 43 | 57 |
5 | Monroe College | 1:51:21 | 22:16 | 143 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 49 | 51 | 55 | 59 |
6 | Molloy College | 1:53:18 | 22:39 | 154 | 16 | 27 | 34 | 38 | 39 | 45 | 54 |
7 | NYIT | 1:54:45 | 22:57 | 175 | 3 | 18 | 37 | 42 | 75 | ||
8 | Hunter College | 1:59:09 | 23:49 | 231 | 19 | 46 | 47 | 58 | 61 | 64 | 70 |
9 | Queens (N.Y.) | 2:05:11 | 25:02 | 263 | 20 | 40 | 52 | 71 | 80 | 83 | |
10 | John Jay College | 2:05:20 | 25:04 | 271 | 17 | 53 | 56 | 66 | 79 | 81 | |
11 | Mount Saint Vincent | 2:06:42 | 25:20 | 285 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 74 | 77 | ||
12 | Farmingdale St. | 2:08:48 | 25:45 | 317 | 48 | 60 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 86 | |
13 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 2:18:23 | 27:40 | 337 | 36 | 50 | 82 | 84 | 85 | 88 | |
14 | Dowling | 2:12:10 | 26:26 | 352 | 62 | 63 | 73 | 76 | 78 | 87 | 90 |
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Decker | JR-3 | East Stroudsburg | 06:03.9 | 18:50.9 | 1 |
1 | Lucy Van Kleunen | JR-3 | Brown | 06:02.4 | 18:46.1 | 1 |
2 | Natalie Schudrowitz | SO-2 | Brown | 06:02.5 | 18:46.3 | 2 |
2 | Talya Williams | SO-2 | LIU Post | 06:13.6 | 19:20.7 | 2 |
3 | Taylor Worthy | JR-3 | Brown | 06:02.7 | 18:47.1 | 3 |
3 | Sarah Jerotich | JR-3 | NYIT | 06:15.4 | 19:26.4 | 3 |
4 | Susan Ejore | Freshman | Monroe College | 06:18.6 | 19:36.3 | 4 |
4 | Lydia Davenport | SR-4 | Brown | 06:05.2 | 18:54.7 | 4 |
5 | Megan Ratcliffe | SO-2 | Brown | 06:05.6 | 18:56.1 | 5 |
5 | Chelsea Conover | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 06:19.2 | 19:38.4 | 5 |
6 | Kaylyn West | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 06:25.5 | 19:57.8 | 6 |
6 | Quinn Bornstein | SO-2 | Brown | 06:11.9 | 19:15.5 | 6 |
7 | Clare Peabody | SO-2 | Brown | 06:13.5 | 19:20.5 | 7 |
7 | Elizabeth Stirling | SR-4 | LIU Post | 06:26.6 | 20:01.2 | 7 |
8 | Victoria O'Neil | SR-4 | Brown | 06:17.3 | 19:32.3 | |
8 | Caitlin Perry | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 06:31.6 | 20:16.7 | 8 |
9 | Ella Martin | JR-3 | Brown | 06:20.3 | 19:41.7 | |
9 | Nokuthula Dlamini | Freshman | Monroe College | 06:36.1 | 20:30.8 | 9 |
10 | Brianne Roche | JR-3 | Fordham | 06:24.2 | 19:53.7 | 8 |
10 | Samantha Young | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 06:37.1 | 20:34.0 | 10 |
11 | Brynna Harum | SO-2 | Fordham | 06:27.1 | 20:02.7 | 9 |
11 | Meaghan Ventarola | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 06:40.2 | 20:43.4 | 11 |
12 | Kristen Borriello | SO-2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 06:40.6 | 20:44.7 | 12 |
12 | Alexis Van Pernis | SO-2 | Brown | 06:28.4 | 20:06.7 | |
13 | Stephanie Leo | SO-2 | Fordham | 06:30.1 | 20:12.3 | 10 |
13 | Melanie Riley | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 06:44.1 | 20:55.7 | 13 |
14 | Brianna Thomas | FR-1 | East Stroudsburg | 06:44.2 | 20:55.9 | 14 |
14 | Shanna Heaney | JR-3 | Fordham | 06:36.7 | 20:32.7 | 11 |
15 | Brooke Davis | Senior | Southern Maine | 06:46.3 | 21:02.4 | 15 |
15 | Rachel Picard | SR-4 | Fordham | 06:46.2 | 21:02.3 | 12 |
16 | Joelle Feinberg | SO-2 | Brown | 06:52.9 | 21:22.9 | |
16 | Katie Michta | Sophomore | Molloy College | 06:54.2 | 21:27.0 | 16 |
17 | Josephine Jacob-Dolan | JR-3 | Fordham | 06:55.6 | 21:31.2 | 13 |
17 | Kaitlin Hicks | Junior | John Jay College | 06:54.5 | 21:28.0 | 17 |
18 | Sheree White | JR-3 | NYIT | 06:54.7 | 21:28.6 | 18 |
18 | Clare Bollnow | SO-2 | Fordham | 07:00.3 | 21:46.1 | 14 |
19 | Georgeann Siller | JR-3 | Fordham | 07:02.6 | 21:53.2 | |
19 | Deborah Ramirez | Junior | Hunter College | 06:57.9 | 21:38.6 | 19 |
20 | Jodi Collymore | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 07:03.1 | 21:54.7 | 15 |
20 | Diana Cruz | SO-2 | Queens (N.Y.) | 07:00.5 | 21:46.7 | 20 |
21 | Tara Cangialoi | SR-4 | Fordham | 07:11.9 | 22:22.2 | |
21 | Kaitlin O'Grady | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:00.8 | 21:47.6 | 21 |
22 | Georgie Nicholes | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 07:15.1 | 22:31.8 | 16 |
22 | Jasmine Amro | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 07:01.6 | 21:49.9 | |
23 | Jasmine Boyle | Junior | Southern Maine | 07:02.0 | 21:51.2 | 22 |
23 | Kelli Hesse | JR-3 | New Jersey Institute | 07:20.1 | 22:47.5 | 17 |
24 | Emily Shibata | FR-1 | New Jersey Institute | 07:22.0 | 22:53.3 | 18 |
24 | Patricia Nersten | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:02.4 | 21:52.4 | 23 |
25 | Jazmyn Sylvester | Junior | Southern Maine | 07:03.3 | 21:55.4 | 24 |
25 | Jovanna Larose | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 07:25.7 | 23:04.9 | 19 |
26 | Jackie Anderson | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 07:32.3 | 23:25.3 | 20 |
26 | Gabriela Sloezen | SR-4 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:04.0 | 21:57.6 | 25 |
27 | Maryam Haque | SR-4 | New Jersey Institute | 07:37.1 | 23:40.4 | 21 |
27 | Cecelia Pfleging | SR-4 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:04.3 | 21:58.5 | 26 |
28 | Lauren Monteith | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 07:04.8 | 22:00.1 | |
28 | Kathryn Nyby | SO-2 | New Jersey Institute | 07:44.2 | 24:02.5 | 22 |
29 | Steph Belby | JR-3 | East Stroudsburg | 07:10.5 | 22:17.8 | |
29 | Michelle Ling | FR-1 | New Jersey Institute | 07:47.1 | 24:11.3 | 23 |
30 | Selena Marshall | SR-4 | St. Peter's | 08:08.8 | 25:18.8 | 24 |
30 | Christina Borghese | JR-3 | East Stroudsburg | 07:10.9 | 22:18.9 | |
31 | Gabriella Martins | Freshman | Molloy College | 07:11.1 | 22:19.5 | 27 |
31 | Deb Myrtil | JR-3 | St. Peter's | 08:24.5 | 26:07.7 | 25 |
32 | Lauren Hoffman | SO-2 | LIU Post | 07:13.7 | 22:27.6 | 28 |
33 | Abigail Kaspszyk | FR-1 | East Stroudsburg | 07:14.4 | 22:29.9 | |
34 | Rebecca Fortoul | SR-4 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:16.2 | 22:35.4 | 29 |
35 | Katari Salvesen | SO-2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:18.3 | 22:42.1 | |
36 | J'Renda Rivera | Sophomore | Monroe College | 07:18.8 | 22:43.5 | 30 |
37 | Kara Santa Teresa | SO-2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:20.4 | 22:48.5 | |
38 | Emily Close | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 07:20.6 | 22:49.1 | 31 |
39 | Lauramae Cocchi | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 07:20.9 | 22:50.1 | 32 |
40 | Danica Moore | Junior | Southern Maine | 07:21.8 | 22:52.6 | 33 |
41 | Diana Monaco | Freshman | Molloy College | 07:22.9 | 22:56.1 | 34 |
42 | Daisy Pogyo | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 07:23.5 | 22:58.0 | 35 |
43 | Emily Lopez | JR-3 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 07:24.7 | 23:01.8 | 36 |
44 | Melissa Pierre | SO-2 | NYIT | 07:25.0 | 23:02.7 | 37 |
45 | Michelle Zazzero | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 07:28.0 | 23:12.1 | |
46 | Maria Molnar | Freshman | Molloy College | 07:29.9 | 23:18.0 | 38 |
47 | Nicole Hubert | Sophomore | Molloy College | 07:30.0 | 23:18.2 | 39 |
48 | Jumana Khatib | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 07:31.6 | 23:23.2 | |
49 | Heather Lindemann | FR-1 | Queens (N.Y.) | 07:32.8 | 23:26.8 | 40 |
50 | Kaitie Schillaci | FR-1 | LIU Post | 07:33.6 | 23:29.5 | 41 |
51 | Gina Dorso | SR-4 | NYIT | 07:34.1 | 23:31.0 | 42 |
52 | Mariah Brown | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 07:35.7 | 23:36.1 | 43 |
53 | Brooke Rozea | SR-4 | LIU Post | 07:36.1 | 23:37.2 | 44 |
54 | Megan Doyle | Freshman | Molloy College | 07:38.7 | 23:45.2 | 45 |
55 | Bianca Rey | FR-1 | Hunter | 07:39.9 | 23:49.1 | 46 |
56 | Alexa Kluepfel | Sophomore | Hunter College | 07:46.2 | 24:08.7 | 47 |
57 | Nicole Franz | SO-2 | Farmingdale St. | 07:46.4 | 24:09.2 | 48 |
58 | Jaime Cooper | Sophomore | Monroe College | 07:46.9 | 24:10.7 | 49 |
59 | Jessica Graci | FR-1 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 07:48.2 | 24:14.9 | 50 |
60 | Alyssa Giungo | JR-3 | East Stroudsburg | 07:49.3 | 24:18.2 | |
61 | Princess Guwor | Sophomore | Monroe College | 07:50.0 | 24:20.4 | 51 |
62 | Kymberly Johnson | SR-4 | Queens (N.Y.) | 07:50.5 | 24:21.9 | 52 |
63 | Michelle Formato | Sophomore | John Jay College | 07:51.8 | 24:25.9 | 53 |
64 | Carly Howard | Sophomore | Molloy College | 07:53.3 | 24:30.7 | 54 |
65 | Dominique Swain | Sophomore | Monroe College | 07:54.7 | 24:35.0 | 55 |
66 | Margie Perez | Junior | John Jay College | 07:54.8 | 24:35.4 | 56 |
67 | Malory Connolly | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 07:56.2 | 24:39.7 | 57 |
68 | Daniela Pereira | JR-3 | Hunter | 07:57.1 | 24:42.6 | 58 |
69 | Tashay Roberts | Freshman | Monroe College | 07:59.1 | 24:48.6 | 59 |
70 | Rudiana Anglade | SO-2 | Farmingdale St. | 07:59.7 | 24:50.7 | 60 |
71 | Alexandra Martinolich | Senior | Hunter College | 07:59.9 | 24:51.1 | 61 |
72 | Cianne Plummer | Junior | Southern Maine | 08:00.4 | 24:52.8 | |
73 | Hallee Phelps | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 08:01.7 | 24:56.8 | |
74 | Angelica Matwiejczuk | SO-2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 08:03.0 | 25:00.9 | |
75 | Erin Smith | JR-3 | Dowling | 08:03.4 | 25:02.0 | 62 |
76 | Shavon Fields | Sophomore | Monroe College | 08:03.8 | 25:03.4 | |
77 | Nicole Jensen | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 08:04.0 | 25:03.8 | |
78 | Victoria Gallagher | Junior | Dowling College | 08:04.2 | 25:04.4 | 63 |
79 | Cara Loftus | Sophomore | Molloy College | 08:04.5 | 25:05.4 | |
80 | Sarah Jahanbakhsh | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 08:04.6 | 25:05.7 | |
81 | Gabriela Rachmaciej | FR-1 | East Stroudsburg | 08:06.8 | 25:12.6 | |
82 | Kayla Griffis | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 08:09.7 | 25:21.7 | |
83 | Mayra Perez | FR-1 | Hunter | 08:13.8 | 25:34.2 | 64 |
84 | Charlene Hickey | SO-2 | LIU Post | 08:18.3 | 25:48.3 | 65 |
85 | Ashley Stewart | Freshman | Monroe College | 08:19.9 | 25:53.5 | |
86 | Sarah Estevez | Freshman | Molloy College | 08:23.0 | 26:02.9 | |
87 | Daniela Torres | Sophomore | John Jay College | 08:25.1 | 26:09.3 | 66 |
88 | Brigid Rattiger | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 08:28.3 | 26:19.5 | 67 |
89 | Ellen Kim | JR-3 | Farmingdale St. | 08:30.6 | 26:26.6 | 68 |
90 | Megan Eiseman | SO-2 | Farmingdale St. | 08:30.6 | 26:26.7 | 69 |
91 | Valentina Bedoya | Junior | Hunter College | 08:31.6 | 26:29.8 | 70 |
92 | Emily Pierre | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 08:33.9 | 26:36.7 | |
93 | Cheryl Chan | FR-1 | Hunter | 08:35.1 | 26:40.6 | |
94 | Damira Banks | SO-2 | Queens (N.Y.) | 08:36.2 | 26:43.9 | 71 |
95 | Kiley Boerger | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 08:36.8 | 26:45.8 | |
96 | Mariah Davila | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 08:39.6 | 26:54.4 | |
97 | Jennifer Bonilla | SO-2 | Farmingdale St. | 08:40.1 | 26:56.0 | 72 |
98 | Vanessa Juengerkes | SO-2 | Dowling | 08:41.1 | 26:59.1 | 73 |
99 | Lais Botelho | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 08:42.3 | 27:03.1 | 74 |
100 | Camili Picini | SO-2 | NYIT | 08:46.7 | 27:16.7 | 75 |
101 | Kristina Surland | ? | Dowling College | 08:51.4 | 27:31.1 | 76 |
102 | Mary Heaney | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 08:51.7 | 27:32.2 | 77 |
103 | Amanda Van Nostrand | SO-2 | Dowling | 08:52.4 | 27:34.3 | 78 |
104 | Olivia Allen | Freshman | Monroe College | 08:53.2 | 27:37.0 | |
105 | Samantha Conley | FR-1 | Southern Maine | 08:54.5 | 27:41.0 | |
106 | Aliyah Matta | Sophomore | Monroe College | 09:08.5 | 28:24.3 | |
107 | Tamirah Thompson | Freshman | Monroe College | 09:13.2 | 28:38.9 | |
108 | Carolyn Kweon | FR-1 | Hunter | 09:13.6 | 28:40.3 | |
109 | Athena Avoustidis | Freshman | John Jay College | 09:14.0 | 28:41.5 | 79 |
110 | Ernestine Conteh | Sophomore | Monroe College | 09:16.7 | 28:49.9 | |
111 | Amira Dubissette | JR-3 | Queens (N.Y.) | 09:17.4 | 28:52.0 | 80 |
112 | Anouistcar Pemberton | Junior | John Jay College | 09:20.5 | 29:01.7 | 81 |
113 | Giovanna Bernal | FR-1 | Hunter | 09:21.7 | 29:05.2 | |
114 | Mary Curatolo | JR-3 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 09:34.6 | 29:45.4 | 82 |
115 | Tonija Spencer | Freshman | Monroe College | 09:38.7 | 29:58.3 | |
116 | Lia Briffa | SR-4 | Queens (N.Y.) | 09:48.5 | 30:28.7 | 83 |
117 | Khadijah Cox | JR-3 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 09:50.3 | 30:34.2 | 84 |
118 | Michaela Rispoli | SO-2 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 09:54.5 | 30:47.2 | 85 |
119 | Almeda Spahija | Senior | Hunter College | 09:55.4 | 30:50.1 | |
120 | Saleen Matta | Sophomore | Monroe College | 10:33.0 | 32:46.9 | |
121 | Lauren Mauro | FR-1 | Hunter | 10:37.4 | 33:00.6 | |
122 | Kazia Garvey | SR-4 | Farmingdale St. | 11:16.3 | 35:01.6 | 86 |
123 | Samantha LaBarbera | FR-1 | Dowling | 11:20.0 | 35:12.9 | 87 |
124 | Katie Duggan | JR-3 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 11:24.7 | 35:27.7 | 88 |
125 | Nancy Bonilla | SO-2 | LIU Post | 11:25.2 | 35:29.1 | 89 |
126 | Andra Bender | ? | Dowling College | 11:39.8 | 36:14.6 | 90 |
Men 5 Mile Run CC Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
Division One
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fordham | 2:12:59 | 26:35 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 |
2 | Rutgers | 2:16:06 | 27:13 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 14 |
3 | New Jersey Institute | 2:28:01 | 29:36 | 85 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 24 |
4 | St. Peter's | 2:45:36 | 33:07 | 116 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 |
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Stroudsburg | 2:19:14 | 27:50 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 13 |
2 | Molloy College | 2:25:54 | 29:10 | 77 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 26 | 33 | 35 |
3 | LIU Post | 2:25:48 | 29:09 | 78 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 23 | |
4 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2:35:30 | 31:06 | 147 | 19 | 24 | 28 | 36 | 40 | 41 | 44 |
5 | NYIT | 2:38:04 | 31:36 | 168 | 14 | 29 | 32 | 46 | 47 | 53 | 57 |
6 | Hunter College | 2:38:57 | 31:47 | 173 | 16 | 25 | 34 | 43 | 55 | 68 | |
7 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 2:46:11 | 33:14 | 188 | 1 | 17 | 48 | 58 | 64 | 67 | |
8 | Farmingdale St. | 2:42:49 | 32:33 | 197 | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | 49 | 50 | 56 |
9 | John Jay College | 2:49:36 | 33:55 | 213 | 27 | 31 | 38 | 52 | 65 | ||
10 | Monroe College | 2:50:03 | 34:00 | 219 | 4 | 45 | 51 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 63 |
11 | Dowling | 3:24:34 | 40:54 | 321 | 54 | 62 | 66 | 69 | 70 |
Men 5 Mile Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Booray Adam Nour | JR-3 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 08:46.5 | 27:16.0 | 1 |
1 | Jonathan Annelli | SR-4 | Fordham | 08:30.4 | 26:26.1 | 1 |
2 | Quincy O'Connor | SR-4 | Fordham | 08:32.4 | 26:32.3 | 2 |
2 | Steve Ruch | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 08:47.3 | 27:18.4 | 2 |
3 | Alec Lederer | JR-3 | East Stroudsburg | 08:50.9 | 27:29.6 | 3 |
3 | Michael Turi | SR-4 | Fordham | 08:33.0 | 26:34.1 | 3 |
4 | Mpho Makofane | Sophomore | Monroe College | 08:59.5 | 27:56.4 | 4 |
4 | Thomas Slattery | SO-2 | Fordham | 08:35.2 | 26:40.9 | 4 |
5 | Conor Murphy | FR-1 | Rutgers | 08:36.3 | 26:44.4 | 5 |
5 | Michael Darnell | Senior | Molloy College | 08:59.7 | 27:57.1 | 5 |
6 | Nikolas O'Brien | SO-2 | Fordham | 08:37.1 | 26:46.7 | 6 |
6 | Anthony Ruiz | JR-3 | East Stroudsburg | 08:59.8 | 27:57.4 | 6 |
7 | Jeremy Rapposelli | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 09:00.7 | 28:00.0 | 7 |
7 | Dominick Munson | FR-1 | Rutgers | 08:43.6 | 27:07.0 | 7 |
8 | Nick Price | JR-3 | Rutgers | 08:48.3 | 27:21.6 | 8 |
8 | Ryan Gioe | SO-2 | LIU Post | 09:01.9 | 28:03.8 | 8 |
9 | Conor Gallagher | Senior | Molloy College | 09:07.3 | 28:20.6 | 9 |
9 | Trent Brinkofski | SO-2 | Rutgers | 08:49.5 | 27:25.2 | 9 |
10 | Pat Goldberg | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 09:08.7 | 28:25.0 | |
10 | Luke Wiley | SO-2 | Rutgers | 08:50.6 | 27:28.9 | 10 |
11 | Adam Schwenzfeier | JR-3 | Fordham | 08:51.1 | 27:30.3 | 11 |
11 | Alex Zubko | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 09:10.1 | 28:29.3 | 10 |
12 | Michael Scott | JR-3 | LIU Post | 09:10.9 | 28:31.9 | 11 |
12 | Jake Duckworth | JR-3 | Fordham | 08:52.7 | 27:35.4 | 12 |
13 | Michael Gordon | FR-1 | East Stroudsburg | 09:12.0 | 28:35.2 | 12 |
13 | Alex Livernois | SO-2 | Rutgers | 08:54.1 | 27:39.5 | 13 |
14 | Jaimin Vekaria | SR-4 | Rutgers | 08:55.9 | 27:45.3 | 14 |
14 | Johnpatrick Montgomery | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 09:12.2 | 28:35.8 | 13 |
15 | William Brancato | JR-3 | New Jersey Institute | 09:04.3 | 28:11.4 | 15 |
15 | Tom Ruppel | JR-3 | NYIT | 09:13.6 | 28:40.2 | 14 |
16 | Brian Michels | Freshman | Molloy College | 09:19.2 | 28:57.7 | 15 |
16 | Arthur Smith | JR-3 | New Jersey Institute | 09:14.8 | 28:43.9 | 16 |
17 | Kian Jackson | FR-1 | Rutgers | 09:16.7 | 28:50.0 | |
17 | Sean Halligan | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 09:20.5 | 29:01.8 | |
18 | Chris Ott | SR-4 | East Stroudsburg | 09:21.8 | 29:05.8 | |
18 | Devin Rocks | JR-3 | Fordham | 09:17.7 | 28:52.9 | |
19 | Timothy Daudelin | SR-4 | New Jersey Institute | 09:37.5 | 29:54.5 | 17 |
19 | Walter Rodriguez | Junior | Hunter College | 09:27.1 | 29:22.2 | 16 |
20 | Darren Guzman | FR-1 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 09:28.1 | 29:25.3 | 17 |
20 | Michael Russell | FR-1 | New Jersey Institute | 09:48.8 | 30:29.6 | 18 |
21 | Thomas Flynn | SO-2 | LIU Post | 09:29.4 | 29:29.2 | 18 |
21 | Nicholas Ramirez | FR-1 | New Jersey Institute | 09:52.8 | 30:41.9 | 19 |
22 | Vincent Vazquez | SO-2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 09:31.0 | 29:34.4 | 19 |
22 | Qunn Beraghty | Freshman | St. Peters University, NJ | 09:55.6 | 30:50.9 | 20 |
23 | Liam McSpiritt | SO-2 | New Jersey Institute | 10:14.3 | 31:48.8 | 21 |
23 | Steven Arnone | SR-4 | LIU Post | 09:34.6 | 29:45.6 | 20 |
24 | Johannes Guerrero | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 10:32.0 | 32:43.8 | 22 |
24 | Tyler McGarvey | JR-3 | LIU Post | 09:38.7 | 29:58.3 | 21 |
25 | Thomas Dreyer | Senior | Molloy College | 09:40.4 | 30:03.4 | 22 |
25 | Lance Weaver | SR-4 | St. Peter's | 10:36.7 | 32:58.4 | 23 |
26 | Carlos Skerrett | FR-1 | New Jersey Institute | 10:48.8 | 33:35.9 | 24 |
26 | Joseph Ranni | FR-1 | LIU Post | 09:43.1 | 30:11.9 | 23 |
27 | Marlowe Tooles | FR-1 | St. Peter's | 10:50.0 | 33:39.8 | 25 |
27 | Jamer Linares | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 09:44.9 | 30:17.4 | 24 |
28 | Carmelo Gabayeron | FR-1 | New Jersey Institute | 10:56.6 | 34:00.3 | |
28 | Diego Buen | Senior | Hunter College | 09:49.6 | 30:32.1 | 25 |
29 | Dan Buccino | SO-2 | East Stroudsburg | 09:49.8 | 30:32.8 | |
29 | Kevin Olaya | SO-2 | St. Peter's | 11:23.4 | 35:23.4 | 26 |
30 | Shane Martensen | Junior | Molloy College | 09:50.8 | 30:35.9 | 26 |
31 | Richard Brienza | Junior | John Jay College | 09:56.1 | 30:52.4 | 27 |
32 | Harley Ruiz | FR-1 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 09:56.2 | 30:52.6 | 28 |
33 | Joe Battaglia | SO-2 | NYIT | 10:00.6 | 31:06.2 | 29 |
34 | Belony Borange | JR-3 | Farmingdale St. | 10:06.9 | 31:25.8 | 30 |
35 | Jared Glosser | FR-1 | East Stroudsburg | 10:08.8 | 31:31.9 | |
36 | Jacinto Martinez | Junior | John Jay College | 10:09.0 | 31:32.4 | 31 |
37 | Teddy Hamlin | JR-3 | NYIT | 10:09.8 | 31:35.0 | 32 |
38 | Liam Gallagher | Sophomore | Molloy College | 10:10.5 | 31:37.0 | 33 |
39 | William Esposito | FR-1 | Hunter | 10:15.6 | 31:52.8 | 34 |
40 | Carey Browne | Freshman | Molloy College | 10:17.3 | 31:58.1 | 35 |
41 | Ryan Gasser | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 10:19.5 | 32:04.9 | 36 |
42 | Dillon Scibelli | JR-3 | Queens (N.Y.) | 10:19.5 | 32:05.0 | |
43 | Daniel Barrett | SR-4 | Farmingdale St. | 10:23.7 | 32:18.1 | 37 |
44 | Tevin Brown | Senior | John Jay College | 10:29.4 | 32:35.8 | 38 |
45 | Connor Coghlan | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 10:29.8 | 32:37.1 | 39 |
46 | Joseph Lipari | FR-1 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 10:31.2 | 32:41.4 | 40 |
47 | Nicolas DeFreitas | FR-1 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 10:32.3 | 32:44.9 | 41 |
48 | Franklin Turcios | JR-3 | Farmingdale St. | 10:35.1 | 32:53.4 | 42 |
49 | Manish Chaudhari | Senior | Hunter College | 10:36.9 | 32:59.2 | 43 |
50 | Christian Diaz | SO-2 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 10:38.0 | 33:02.6 | 44 |
51 | Kipkoech Collins | Freshman | Monroe College | 10:39.0 | 33:05.7 | 45 |
52 | Martinez John | Junior | Queens College | 10:39.4 | 33:06.9 | |
53 | Eugene Lease | FR-1 | NYIT | 10:43.7 | 33:20.1 | 46 |
54 | Nicholas Mavros | SR-4 | NYIT | 10:44.8 | 33:23.5 | 47 |
55 | Christopher Vaught | FR-1 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 10:47.6 | 33:32.5 | 48 |
56 | Patrick Coleman | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 10:48.5 | 33:35.0 | 49 |
57 | Christopher Mueller | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 10:49.3 | 33:37.6 | 50 |
58 | Kamar Harris | Freshman | Monroe College | 10:49.9 | 33:39.4 | 51 |
59 | Bobby Dourountoudakis | Senior | John Jay College | 10:50.1 | 33:40.1 | 52 |
60 | Devon Lides | SO-2 | NYIT | 10:52.1 | 33:46.2 | 53 |
61 | Vichinsky Elien | SR-4 | Dowling | 10:57.1 | 34:01.7 | 54 |
62 | Geovani Valerio | Senior | Hunter College | 11:00.2 | 34:11.6 | 55 |
63 | Richard Cant | JR-3 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 11:01.2 | 34:14.7 | |
64 | Kyle Senn | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 11:02.4 | 34:18.4 | 56 |
65 | Bishoy Bishara | SO-2 | NYIT | 11:07.4 | 34:33.7 | 57 |
66 | Dio Rodriquez | SR-4 | Farmingdale St. | 11:15.7 | 34:59.6 | |
67 | James Feeney | FR-1 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 11:22.4 | 35:20.5 | 58 |
68 | Michael Camacho | SO-2 | Queens (N.Y.) | 11:24.6 | 35:27.4 | |
69 | Kyle Radecki | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 11:31.0 | 35:47.3 | |
70 | Caleb Fiedkou | JR-3 | Farmingdale St. | 11:32.8 | 35:52.7 | |
71 | Brian Rodriguez | Freshman | Monroe College | 11:44.5 | 36:29.1 | 59 |
72 | Lucas Marco-Justin | ? | Mount Saint Vincent | 12:29.0 | 38:47.5 | |
73 | Krishane Bowers | Freshman | Monroe College | 12:30.9 | 38:53.4 | 60 |
74 | Jamel Johnson | Sophomore | Monroe College | 12:32.9 | 38:59.5 | 61 |
75 | Bryant Bonilla | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 12:38.3 | 39:16.4 | |
76 | Jonathan Singh | SR-4 | Dowling | 12:41.1 | 39:24.9 | 62 |
77 | Aaron Mc.Fadden | Freshman | Monroe College | 12:54.5 | 40:06.7 | 63 |
78 | Adrian Spaulding | FR-1 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 13:04.5 | 40:37.7 | 64 |
79 | Kaher Ahmad | Junior | John Jay College | 13:10.4 | 40:56.1 | 65 |
80 | Robert Lang | FR-1 | Farmingdale St. | 13:11.3 | 40:58.8 | |
81 | Christopher Agnello | FR-1 | Queens (N.Y.) | 13:13.2 | 41:04.9 | |
82 | Idelfonso Cosma | JR-3 | Dowling | 13:13.4 | 41:05.2 | 66 |
83 | Dylan Roadarmel | FR-1 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 13:16.1 | 41:13.9 | 67 |
84 | Wagner Cepeda | JR-3 | Farmingdale St. | 13:29.9 | 41:56.8 | |
85 | Juan Lopez Amezquita | Freshman | Hunter College | 13:36.9 | 42:18.5 | 68 |
86 | Jose Taveras | JR-3 | Dowling | 13:56.8 | 43:20.2 | 69 |
87 | Pierre Richardson | Freshman | Monroe College | 14:22.7 | 44:40.9 | |
88 | Anthony Robinson | Sophomore | Monroe College | 14:45.4 | 45:51.2 | |
89 | Matthew Goldstein | JR-3 | Dowling | 15:02.1 | 46:43.2 | 70 |
90 | Jacob Kashani | JR-3 | Farmingdale St. | 15:13.4 | 47:18.2 |