2015 SCIAC Cross Country Championships
October 31, 2015
Prado Park, Chino, CA
Chino, CA 90210
Women 6k Run CC Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 1:57:43 | 23:32 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
2 | Redlands | 2:00:02 | 24:00 | 60 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 23 | 27 | 30 |
3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 2:00:02 | 24:00 | 68 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 25 | 31 |
4 | Occidental | 2:03:53 | 24:46 | 109 | 12 | 18 | 19 | 26 | 34 | 37 | 39 |
5 | Whittier | 2:06:47 | 25:21 | 146 | 14 | 22 | 33 | 36 | 41 | 46 | 53 |
6 | Chapman | 2:09:21 | 25:52 | 181 | 29 | 32 | 38 | 40 | 42 | 48 | 51 |
7 | Cal Lutheran | 2:10:35 | 26:07 | 191 | 24 | 35 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 47 | 57 |
8 | La Verne | 2:18:28 | 27:41 | 215 | 15 | 28 | 55 | 56 | 61 | 62 | |
9 | Caltech | 2:20:13 | 28:02 | 263 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 60 |
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Weigel | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:57.6 | 22:13.3 | 1 |
2 | Lauren Roberts | SR-4 | Redlands | 06:07.3 | 22:49.5 | 2 |
3 | Bridget Blum | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:11.7 | 23:05.8 | 3 |
4 | Jen Lehr | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:14.5 | 23:16.5 | 4 |
5 | Caroline Willian | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:21.2 | 23:41.3 | 5 |
6 | Roselyn Cantu | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:22.1 | 23:44.8 | 6 |
7 | Etta Eckerstrom | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:23.3 | 23:49.1 | 7 |
8 | Jessika Snincsak | JR-3 | Redlands | 06:23.6 | 23:50.3 | 8 |
9 | Carmen Mejia | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:25.0 | 23:55.6 | 9 |
10 | Laura Broderick | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:26.8 | 24:02.4 | 10 |
11 | Rachel Mow | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:27.8 | 24:05.8 | 11 |
12 | Roxanne Valle | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:27.9 | 24:06.4 | 12 |
13 | Allison McLaughlin | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:30.3 | 24:15.4 | 13 |
14 | Amanda Riley | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:31.1 | 24:18.1 | |
15 | Julissa Tobias | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:32.1 | 24:21.9 | 14 |
16 | Rachael Dela Cruz | FR-1 | La Verne | 06:32.5 | 24:23.6 | 15 |
17 | Abby Gardner | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:32.8 | 24:24.6 | 16 |
18 | Bryn McKillop | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:33.2 | 24:26.2 | |
19 | Alicia Mizes | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:33.8 | 24:28.3 | 17 |
20 | Eva Townsend | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:34.2 | 24:29.7 | 18 |
21 | Aria Blumm | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:35.0 | 24:32.7 | 19 |
22 | Daniella Alvarado | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:36.4 | 24:38.1 | 20 |
23 | Natalie Marsh | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:37.1 | 24:40.8 | |
24 | Molly Cole | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:37.2 | 24:40.9 | 21 |
25 | Jessica Iribe | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:37.9 | 24:43.5 | 22 |
26 | Nicki Maslan | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:40.5 | 24:53.5 | |
27 | Emily Guthormsen | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:41.0 | 24:55.2 | 23 |
28 | Sarah Parsons | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 06:41.5 | 24:57.0 | 24 |
29 | Meghan Fuelling | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:42.7 | 25:01.4 | |
30 | Emily Freilich | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:44.6 | 25:08.5 | 25 |
31 | Kathleen Muenzen | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:44.7 | 25:08.9 | |
32 | Melina Devoney | JR-3 | Occidental | 06:45.2 | 25:10.7 | 26 |
33 | Ellie Ramsey | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:47.4 | 25:19.0 | 27 |
34 | Melissa Cerrillos | FR-1 | La Verne | 06:47.7 | 25:20.2 | 28 |
35 | Anna Shepard | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:47.8 | 25:20.6 | |
36 | Nicolette Cokas | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:48.0 | 25:21.4 | 29 |
37 | Malea Martin | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:48.6 | 25:23.7 | |
38 | Emily Dabrow | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:49.3 | 25:26.2 | 30 |
39 | Lauren Stanislaw | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:49.4 | 25:26.7 | |
40 | Waylon Henggeler | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:49.8 | 25:28.0 | 31 |
41 | Michiko Yee | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:50.2 | 25:29.6 | 32 |
42 | Melanie Huen | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:50.4 | 25:30.3 | |
43 | Justice Navarro | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:51.1 | 25:32.8 | 33 |
44 | Natalie Gradwohl | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:51.4 | 25:34.1 | 34 |
45 | Sondra Abruzzo | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:52.9 | 25:39.7 | |
46 | Jasmine Shirey | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:54.0 | 25:43.5 | |
47 | Hannah Yoho | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:55.2 | 25:48.1 | 35 |
48 | Laura Daggett | JR-3 | Whittier | 06:56.9 | 25:54.4 | 36 |
49 | Laura Zhang | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:57.0 | 25:54.8 | |
50 | Sarah Ruiz | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:57.4 | 25:56.4 | 37 |
51 | Kristen Hernandez | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:58.9 | 26:02.0 | |
52 | Cathryne Ramirez | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:59.1 | 26:02.6 | 38 |
53 | Greer Levin | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:00.2 | 26:06.8 | |
54 | Liliana Mora | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:00.6 | 26:08.5 | |
55 | Camille Anderson | SO-2 | Occidental | 07:00.8 | 26:08.9 | 39 |
56 | Sheridan Scifres | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:01.6 | 26:11.8 | 40 |
57 | Anahy Covarrubias | FR-1 | Whittier | 07:02.5 | 26:15.2 | 41 |
58 | Alexis Cardenas | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:02.8 | 26:16.6 | 42 |
59 | Tera Beyerlein | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 07:06.8 | 26:31.5 | 43 |
60 | Matilda Msall | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:08.0 | 26:35.7 | |
61 | Sarah Girgis | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 07:08.0 | 26:35.9 | 44 |
62 | Erin Knight | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:09.8 | 26:42.8 | 45 |
63 | Alyssa Canchola | SR-4 | Whittier | 07:11.0 | 26:46.9 | 46 |
64 | Kim Ona Ayala | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:11.1 | 26:47.6 | |
65 | Katie Young | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 07:11.9 | 26:50.5 | 47 |
66 | Carolyn Demaree | JR-3 | Redlands | 07:12.1 | 26:51.3 | |
67 | Mia Hernandez | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:13.3 | 26:55.5 | 48 |
68 | Remy Wilson | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:14.6 | 27:00.3 | |
69 | Raina Sprock | SO-2 | Redlands | 07:14.7 | 27:00.8 | |
70 | Michelle Marasigan | FR-1 | Caltech | 07:16.5 | 27:07.7 | 49 |
71 | Joyce Liao | JR-3 | Occidental | 07:16.6 | 27:08.1 | |
72 | Melissa Gutierrez | FR-1 | Caltech | 07:17.3 | 27:10.5 | 50 |
73 | Emily Cao | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:19.4 | 27:18.5 | |
74 | Olivia Palenscar | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:19.6 | 27:19.1 | 51 |
75 | Dana Foster | SO-2 | Redlands | 07:22.4 | 27:29.6 | |
76 | Caroline Atyeo | SO-2 | Caltech | 07:22.8 | 27:31.2 | 52 |
77 | Erika Schell | FR-1 | Occidental | 07:26.7 | 27:45.5 | |
78 | Maya Allen | JR-3 | Occidental | 07:26.9 | 27:46.3 | |
79 | Katie Li | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:26.9 | 27:46.5 | |
80 | Erika Mejia | SO-2 | Chapman | 07:27.0 | 27:46.8 | |
81 | Isabelle Howerton | JR-3 | Chapman | 07:28.5 | 27:52.4 | |
82 | Lauren Puebla | JR-3 | Whittier | 07:29.5 | 27:55.9 | 53 |
83 | Kara Bank | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:30.0 | 27:57.9 | |
84 | Rachel Thorp | SR-4 | Caltech | 07:31.1 | 28:02.0 | 54 |
85 | Andrea Valdez | JR-3 | La Verne | 07:31.7 | 28:04.4 | 55 |
86 | Jessica McCollum | FR-1 | Whittier | 07:32.4 | 28:06.9 | |
87 | Miranda Chavez | FR-1 | La Verne | 07:44.5 | 28:51.8 | 56 |
88 | Sara Delucchi | JR-3 | Chapman | 07:46.0 | 28:57.5 | |
89 | Maya Tsao-Wu | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:48.6 | 29:07.1 | |
90 | Megan Devine | JR-3 | Redlands | 07:48.9 | 29:08.2 | |
91 | Kylie Rodriguez | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:53.8 | 29:26.6 | 57 |
92 | Katrina Wong | SO-2 | Whittier | 08:02.2 | 29:58.0 | |
93 | Esmeralda Martinez | FR-1 | Whittier | 08:05.3 | 30:09.4 | |
94 | Alice Michel | SR-4 | Caltech | 08:08.7 | 30:22.2 | 58 |
95 | Ellen Green | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 08:15.5 | 30:47.6 | |
96 | Robin Brown | SO-2 | Caltech | 08:17.1 | 30:53.5 | 59 |
97 | Lilly Luo | JR-3 | Caltech | 08:19.0 | 31:00.6 | 60 |
98 | Lauren Chrislu | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 08:19.1 | 31:00.9 | |
99 | Ashley Macarchuk | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:20.3 | 31:05.5 | |
100 | Alicia Estrada | JR-3 | Whittier | 08:26.6 | 31:29.0 | |
101 | Clara Rempe | FR-1 | Whittier | 08:27.9 | 31:33.8 | |
102 | Daisy Perez | FR-1 | La Verne | 08:32.0 | 31:49.0 | 61 |
103 | Evelyn Zepeda | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:32.7 | 31:51.6 | |
104 | Leah Snider | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:34.2 | 31:57.4 | |
105 | Katy Akmal | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:38.4 | 32:13.0 | |
106 | Ariel Hasse | FR-1 | Caltech | 08:43.8 | 32:33.3 | |
107 | Michelle Chen | FR-1 | Whittier | 08:48.9 | 32:52.2 | |
108 | Lorena Rodriguez | FR-1 | La Verne | 09:00.8 | 33:36.5 | 62 |
Men 8k Run CC Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 2:10:27 | 26:05 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 18 |
2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 2:11:22 | 26:16 | 46 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 21 |
3 | Occidental | 2:14:43 | 26:56 | 93 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 29 | 32 |
4 | Whittier | 2:18:59 | 27:47 | 140 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 44 | 53 | 58 | |
5 | Caltech | 2:19:57 | 27:59 | 161 | 4 | 34 | 37 | 38 | 48 | 55 | 56 |
6 | Redlands | 2:19:44 | 27:56 | 163 | 24 | 30 | 31 | 36 | 42 | 43 | 46 |
7 | La Verne | 2:19:53 | 27:58 | 166 | 26 | 28 | 33 | 39 | 40 | 49 | 57 |
8 | Cal Lutheran | 2:23:00 | 28:36 | 198 | 27 | 35 | 41 | 45 | 50 | 51 | 54 |
9 | Chapman | 2:31:06 | 30:13 | 230 | 12 | 47 | 52 | 59 | 60 | 61 |
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Fowler | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:09.5 | 25:38.6 | 1 |
2 | Zorg Loustalet | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:10.5 | 25:43.7 | 2 |
3 | Evan Molineux | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:12.7 | 25:54.6 | 3 |
4 | Aditya Bhagavathi | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:14.3 | 26:02.5 | 4 |
5 | Kyle Lund | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:16.0 | 26:11.1 | 5 |
6 | Tommy Warfel | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:16.6 | 26:14.1 | 6 |
7 | Steven Ory | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:16.9 | 26:15.5 | 7 |
8 | Ruben Solorza | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:17.5 | 26:18.5 | 8 |
9 | Joshua Sealand | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:17.6 | 26:18.7 | 9 |
10 | Jack Wilson | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:17.8 | 26:20.1 | 10 |
11 | James Kinney | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:18.4 | 26:22.8 | 11 |
12 | Chris Reid | SR-4 | Chapman | 05:18.7 | 26:24.3 | 12 |
13 | Andy Reischling | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:20.4 | 26:32.7 | 13 |
14 | Colin Mulligan | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:20.5 | 26:33.3 | 14 |
15 | Osvaldo Cerda | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:20.9 | 26:35.4 | 15 |
16 | Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:21.0 | 26:36.0 | 16 |
17 | Austin Sankaran | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:23.0 | 26:45.6 | 17 |
18 | Kevin Huang | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:23.6 | 26:48.5 | 18 |
19 | Hunter Olsen | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:23.7 | 26:49.2 | |
20 | Jesse Joseph | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:23.8 | 26:49.9 | |
21 | Nico Banks | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:23.9 | 26:50.4 | |
22 | Corey Purcella | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:24.3 | 26:52.3 | 19 |
23 | Julian Sandoval | FR-1 | Whittier | 05:26.7 | 27:04.3 | 20 |
24 | JD Kieffer | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:26.8 | 27:04.6 | 21 |
25 | Keenan Leary | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:27.1 | 27:06.4 | 22 |
26 | Adam Schulze | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:28.4 | 27:12.8 | |
27 | Jovani Barajas | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:29.0 | 27:15.4 | 23 |
28 | Nicholas Vucovich | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:29.2 | 27:16.5 | |
29 | Peter Davis | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:29.4 | 27:17.7 | |
30 | Benjamin Casey | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:29.8 | 27:19.4 | 24 |
31 | Aaron Sugimoto | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:30.4 | 27:22.5 | 25 |
32 | Tanner Long | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:31.6 | 27:28.6 | 26 |
33 | Timothy Kahovec | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 05:32.1 | 27:30.9 | 27 |
34 | Ben Iten | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:32.3 | 27:31.9 | |
35 | Carter Stripp | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:32.5 | 27:33.1 | |
36 | Samuel Johnny | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:32.6 | 27:33.5 | 28 |
37 | Andrew Jack | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:33.3 | 27:36.8 | 29 |
38 | Garrett Ryan | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:33.6 | 27:38.4 | |
39 | Ben Rigby | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:33.8 | 27:39.4 | |
40 | Sean Unger | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:35.1 | 27:45.7 | 30 |
41 | John Nichols | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:35.5 | 27:47.8 | 31 |
42 | Daniel Hill | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:35.7 | 27:49.1 | |
43 | Robert George | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:35.8 | 27:49.4 | 32 |
44 | Danyon Anderson | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:36.3 | 27:51.7 | |
45 | Antonio Rivera | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:36.7 | 27:53.8 | 33 |
46 | Niko Tutland | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:37.2 | 27:56.5 | |
47 | Ryan Jones | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:38.1 | 28:01.0 | |
48 | Kyle Suver | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:38.1 | 28:01.0 | |
49 | Jared Forte | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:38.5 | 28:02.9 | 34 |
50 | Ryan Perez | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:38.5 | 28:03.0 | 35 |
51 | Conner DiPaolo | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:38.5 | 28:03.1 | |
52 | Charlie Harris | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:39.2 | 28:06.3 | |
53 | Tristan Santos | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:39.4 | 28:07.3 | |
54 | Nathan Meier | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:39.9 | 28:09.6 | 36 |
55 | Rohan Choudhury | FR-1 | Caltech | 05:40.1 | 28:10.8 | 37 |
56 | Alexander Anemogiannis | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:40.3 | 28:11.9 | 38 |
57 | Collin Barraugh | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:41.0 | 28:15.1 | |
58 | Samuel Burnett | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:41.2 | 28:16.1 | |
59 | Tristan Boblet | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:41.5 | 28:17.9 | |
60 | Charles Watson | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:42.2 | 28:21.1 | |
61 | David Sincock | SR-4 | La Verne | 05:43.0 | 28:25.1 | 39 |
62 | Adam Hathaway | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:43.1 | 28:25.6 | |
63 | Steve Schein | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:43.6 | 28:28.1 | |
64 | Marcelo Arcos | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:44.6 | 28:33.1 | 40 |
65 | Arch Robison | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:44.8 | 28:33.9 | |
66 | Alex Mitchell | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:44.9 | 28:34.8 | |
67 | Brenner Ryan | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:45.2 | 28:36.3 | |
68 | Miles Anderson | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:46.1 | 28:40.6 | |
69 | Garrett Baker | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 05:46.1 | 28:40.7 | 41 |
70 | Abhinav Nagpal | JR-3 | Redlands | 05:46.4 | 28:42.3 | 42 |
71 | Harrison Luft | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:46.9 | 28:44.6 | |
72 | Bob Owlett | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:47.5 | 28:47.8 | |
73 | Matt Mulligan | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:48.7 | 28:53.3 | |
74 | Ian Lee | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:49.3 | 28:56.6 | 43 |
75 | Tanner Olsen | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:49.8 | 28:58.9 | 44 |
76 | Wyatt Cooper | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:50.2 | 29:01.0 | |
77 | David Avila | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 05:50.2 | 29:01.2 | 45 |
78 | Ben Wilburn | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:50.7 | 29:03.7 | 46 |
79 | Erik Chazin | JR-3 | Redlands | 05:51.1 | 29:05.7 | |
80 | Ryan Morris-McDermott | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:51.9 | 29:09.6 | |
81 | Raoul Friedmann | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:53.7 | 29:18.5 | |
82 | J.P Kiefer | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:54.8 | 29:23.8 | |
83 | Christian Colwell | FR-1 | Chapman | 05:55.3 | 29:26.5 | 47 |
84 | Rohan Doshi | FR-1 | Caltech | 05:55.9 | 29:29.2 | 48 |
85 | Mario Martinez | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:58.1 | 29:40.2 | 49 |
86 | Matt Psaltakis | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:58.5 | 29:42.0 | |
87 | Benjamin Kishlock | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 05:59.0 | 29:44.9 | 50 |
88 | Michael Miller | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 06:00.5 | 29:52.1 | 51 |
89 | Andrew Segraves | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:00.9 | 29:54.0 | |
90 | Atif Malik | JR-3 | Occidental | 06:01.1 | 29:55.1 | |
91 | Colin Adams | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:01.4 | 29:56.9 | |
92 | Henry Butler | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:01.8 | 29:58.7 | 52 |
93 | Gabriel Calove | FR-1 | Whittier | 06:02.5 | 30:02.2 | 53 |
94 | Matt Parker | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:02.5 | 30:02.2 | |
95 | Daniel Tustin | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 06:03.0 | 30:04.5 | 54 |
96 | Nicholas Beatty | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:03.3 | 30:06.0 | |
97 | Andrew Kargol | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:03.6 | 30:07.6 | |
98 | Kyle Yano | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:04.9 | 30:14.3 | |
99 | David Galindo | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:05.6 | 30:17.6 | |
100 | Mark Lorden | SR-4 | Caltech | 06:06.5 | 30:21.9 | 55 |
101 | Joey Hong | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:07.0 | 30:24.4 | 56 |
102 | David Garcia | JR-3 | Redlands | 06:07.9 | 30:28.8 | |
103 | Chris Jachowski | SR-4 | Redlands | 06:09.6 | 30:37.2 | |
104 | Gabe Elliot | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:13.6 | 30:57.4 | |
105 | Robert Garcia-Magdaleno | SR-4 | Redlands | 06:16.4 | 31:11.2 | |
106 | Christian Rider | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:17.8 | 31:18.1 | |
107 | Karsten Rentner | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:21.2 | 31:35.1 | |
108 | Damon Gomez | JR-3 | La Verne | 06:24.1 | 31:49.4 | 57 |
109 | Rajan Pherwani | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:24.4 | 31:50.9 | |
110 | Santiago Banuelos | FR-1 | Whittier | 06:24.8 | 31:53.1 | 58 |
111 | Elliot Simon | SR-4 | Caltech | 06:25.9 | 31:58.3 | |
112 | Gavin Gibson | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:32.5 | 32:31.5 | 59 |
113 | Nick Haliday | JR-3 | Caltech | 06:32.6 | 32:31.6 | |
114 | Daniel Essayan | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:33.8 | 32:37.9 | |
115 | Jonah Soltes | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:35.3 | 32:45.4 | 60 |
116 | Bobby Sanchez | JR-3 | Caltech | 06:36.0 | 32:48.9 | |
117 | Rishabh Pipada | JR-3 | Caltech | 06:37.6 | 32:56.9 | |
118 | Michael Hashe | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:38.7 | 33:02.1 | |
119 | Joshua Tam | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:41.1 | 33:13.8 | 61 |
120 | Gene Vaughan | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:43.1 | 33:24.2 | |
121 | Matt Huerta | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:49.3 | 33:55.0 | |
122 | Julian Degroot-Lutzner | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:52.1 | 34:08.8 | |
123 | Noah Huffman | FR-1 | Caltech | 07:13.3 | 35:54.1 | |
124 | Mason MacDougall | SO-2 | Caltech | 07:14.5 | 36:00.0 |