September 1, 2016
|
University of Idaho Golf Course Moscow, ID 83843
HOST: University of Idaho   DIRECTOR: Tim Cawley   TIMING: Nomadz Racing Services   REFEREE: Larry Verdal   STARTER: Larry Verdal  

Mens 6000m - Other Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitman 1:38:25 19:41 30 3 5 6 7 9 16 18
2 Lewis-Clark 1:37:56 19:35 32 1 2 8 10 11 13 14
3 Whitworth 1:42:27 20:29 67 4 12 15 17 19 20 21

Mens 6000m - Other Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
CRICHLOW, Matthew
SR
Unattached
5:02.6
18:48.4
 
2
JR-3
5:05.1
18:57.4
1
3
SR-4
5:09.8
19:14.9
2
4
FR-1
5:11.4
19:21.1
3
5
JR-3
5:15.5
19:36.4
4
6
JR-3
5:16.7
19:40.8
5
7
SR-4
5:17.6
19:44.1
6
8
SR-4
5:17.8
19:44.8
7
9
FR-1
5:18.9
19:49.0
8
10
SR-4
5:20.3
19:54.2
9
11
SR-4
5:20.8
19:56.0
10
12
SR-4
5:21.6
19:59.2
11
13
JR-3
5:22.3
20:01.7
12
14
FR-1
5:22.9
20:03.8
13
15
SO-2
5:25.2
20:12.6
14
16
ANDERSON, Josiah
FR
Unattached
5:27.1
20:19.6
 
17
SR-4
5:28.6
20:25.3
 
18
FR-1
5:29.0
20:26.6
 
19
JR-3
5:29.9
20:30.1
 
20
FR-1
5:30.2
20:31.1
 
21
FR-1
5:30.5
20:32.4
15
22
SR-4
5:31.7
20:36.9
16
23
SO-2
5:31.8
20:37.0
 
24
FR-1
5:37.0
20:56.5
17
25
JR-3
5:41.2
21:12.1
18
26
FR-1
5:42.6
21:17.3
 
27
FR-1
5:43.3
21:20.0
19
28
JR-3
5:43.9
21:22.1
20
29
JR-3
5:44.8
21:25.5
 
30
SR-4
5:45.9
21:29.8
 
31
FR-1
5:51.1
21:48.9
 
32
FR-1
5:53.5
21:57.9
 
33
FR-1
5:59.7
22:21.2
21
34
FR-1
6:02.0
22:29.7
 
35
FR-1
6:05.8
22:43.9
 


Mens 6000m - Div I Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Gonzaga 1:34:04 18:48 26 1 3 4 8 10 15 17
2 Idaho 1:34:44 18:56 40 2 5 6 13 14 21 22
3 Eastern Washington 1:35:36 19:07 62 7 9 11 16 19 20 24
4 Montana 1:38:40 19:44 104 12 18 23 25 26 27 28

Mens 6000m - Div I Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FRALEY, Troy
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
4:56.1
18:23.9
 
2
JR-3
4:59.6
18:36.9
1
3
THOMPSON, Kyle
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:00.5
18:40.3
 
4
FR-1
5:00.7
18:41.1
2
5
SO-2
5:01.6
18:44.6
3
6
JR-3
5:02.7
18:48.7
4
7
SR-4
5:03.0
18:49.8
5
8
FR-1
5:03.1
18:49.9
6
9
FR-1
5:03.4
18:51.3
7
10
SO-2
5:04.0
18:53.4
8
11
JR-3
5:04.2
18:54.0
9
12
PERRIN, Jake
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:04.2
18:54.1
 
13
SR-4
5:05.9
19:00.7
10
14
FR-1
5:06.1
19:01.4
11
15
SO-2
5:06.8
19:03.9
12
16
FISHBURN, Phillip
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:08.1
19:08.9
 
17
SO-2
5:08.7
19:10.8
13
18
FR-1
5:09.2
19:13.0
14
19
THOMPSON, Daniel
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:10.3
19:16.9
 
20
FR-1
5:10.6
19:18.0
15
21
JR-3
5:11.1
19:19.9
16
22
FR-1
5:11.6
19:21.9
17
23
PURTZER, Quintin
JR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:11.7
19:22.2
 
24
HOGAN, Peter
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:11.8
19:22.7
 
25
JR-3
5:12.3
19:24.5
18
26
JR-3
5:13.0
19:27.0
 
27
FR-1
5:13.8
19:30.1
19
28
FR-1
5:14.3
19:31.7
 
29
SR-4
5:14.6
19:32.8
 
30
SO-2
5:14.8
19:33.9
20
31
SR
5:15.3
19:35.4
 
32
SR-4
5:16.1
19:38.5
 
33
CARDENAS, Fabian
SR
UNA-IDAHO
5:16.7
19:40.7
 
34
SR-4
5:17.3
19:42.9
21
35
SO-2
5:17.4
19:43.5
22
36
SO-2
5:17.6
19:44.1
23
37
HEFFELFINGER, Alex
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:18.7
19:48.2
 
38
SR-4
5:19.0
19:49.2
24
39
HOGAN, Ben
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:19.9
19:52.8
 
40
SR-4
5:20.6
19:55.5
 
41
SANDOVAL, Jonah
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:21.1
19:57.1
 
42
JR-3
5:21.2
19:57.6
25
43
SO-2
5:21.7
19:59.6
 
44
SIMPSON, Hunter
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:23.1
20:04.7
 
45
FR-1
5:23.6
20:06.7
 
46
SR-4
5:24.2
20:08.9
 
47
KOPCZYNSKI, Quinn
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:25.9
20:15.2
 
48
SR-4
5:26.2
20:16.3
 
49
JR-3
5:28.4
20:24.6
 
50
JR-3
5:29.1
20:27.0
 
51
VANOS, Nathan
SR
UNA-GONZAGA
5:29.8
20:29.5
 
52
SO-2
5:30.0
20:30.3
26
53
SO-2
5:30.0
20:30.5
 
54
FR-1
5:36.7
20:55.2
27
55
ELLENWOOD, Dean
SR
UNA-IDAHO
5:38.5
21:02.2
 
56
SO-2
5:43.6
21:21.0
 
57
FR-1
5:48.3
21:38.6
28
58
SR-4
6:09.0
22:55.7
 


Womens 4000m - Div I Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Idaho 1:11:26 14:17 28 3 4 5 7 9 13 15
2 Eastern Washington 1:12:51 14:34 61 2 8 12 19 20 24 25
3 Gonzaga 1:13:05 14:37 64 1 11 14 17 21 22 23
4 Montana 1:14:08 14:49 76 6 10 16 18 26 27 28

Womens 4000m - Div I Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:30.1
13:40.6
1
2
SR-4
5:32.3
13:45.9
2
3
SO-2
5:43.1
14:12.9
3
4
FR-1
5:44.2
14:15.6
4
5
SR-4
5:44.2
14:15.6
5
6
JR-3
5:44.9
14:17.3
6
7
SO-2
5:45.3
14:18.2
7
8
SR-4
5:46.8
14:22.0
8
9
SR-4
5:47.8
14:24.4
9
10
SO-2
5:48.4
14:26.1
10
11
SR-4
5:50.7
14:31.7
11
12
FR-1
5:52.2
14:35.4
12
13
FR-1
5:53.5
14:38.6
13
14
JR-3
5:55.0
14:42.3
14
15
SO-2
5:56.5
14:46.1
15
16
SO-2
5:58.3
14:50.7
16
17
JR-3
5:59.3
14:53.1
17
18
SO-2
6:01.4
14:58.3
18
19
SO-2
6:03.4
15:03.4
 
20
SR-4
6:03.6
15:03.9
19
21
FR-1
6:03.9
15:04.6
20
22
FR-1
6:04.2
15:05.3
 
23
FR-1
6:09.0
15:17.3
21
24
FR-1
6:10.7
15:21.5
22
25
JR-3
6:11.0
15:22.1
23
26
JR-3
6:11.2
15:22.8
 
27
SO-2
6:11.7
15:24.0
 
28
JR-3
6:12.8
15:26.6
24
29
FR-1
6:13.6
15:28.7
 
30
FR-1
6:13.7
15:28.8
 
31
SO-2
6:14.2
15:30.2
 
32
SO-2
6:15.1
15:32.3
25
33
SR-4
6:16.7
15:36.4
26
34
SO-2
6:20.8
15:46.5
 
35
FR-1
6:22.3
15:50.4
27
36
FR-1
6:22.4
15:50.5
 
37
SR-4
6:25.4
15:57.9
 
38
FR-1
6:25.9
15:59.2
 
39
SO-2
6:26.2
15:59.9
28
40
SO-2
6:26.6
16:01.0
 
41
JR-3
6:28.3
16:05.2
 
42
SO-2
6:28.8
16:06.5
 
43
FR-1
6:32.5
16:15.7
 
44
FR-1
6:33.2
16:17.3
 
45
JR-3
6:36.7
16:26.2
 
46
SR-4
6:38.1
16:29.6
 
47
SO-2
6:39.3
16:32.5
 
48
SR-4
6:41.7
16:38.6
 
49
SR-4
6:43.1
16:42.1
 
50
JR-3
6:45.3
16:47.4
 
51
SO-2
6:50.4
17:00.2
 
52
SO-2
6:51.6
17:03.2
 
53
FR-1
7:07.9
17:43.6
 


Womens 4000m - Other Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitworth 1:15:16 15:03 22 1 2 3 6 10 15 17
2 Lewis-Clark 1:17:20 15:28 37 4 5 8 9 11 12 13
3 Whitman 1:21:12 16:14 74 7 14 16 18 19 20 21

Womens 4000m - Other Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:41.9
14:09.9
1
2
JR-3
6:00.1
14:55.0
2
3
SR-4
6:05.7
15:09.1
3
4
JR-3
6:07.7
15:13.9
4
5
JR-3
6:08.1
15:15.0
5
6
JR-3
6:09.2
15:17.7
6
7
FR-1
6:10.2
15:20.2
7
8
JR-3
6:14.9
15:31.8
8
9
JR-3
6:15.4
15:33.2
9
10
FR-1
6:20.2
15:45.0
10
11
SO-2
6:20.9
15:46.9
11
12
SO-2
6:22.7
15:51.4
12
13
JR-3
6:26.9
16:01.7
13
14
JR-3
6:27.3
16:02.6
14
15
FR-1
6:29.7
16:08.6
15
16
JR-3
6:32.1
16:14.7
 
17
SO-2
6:35.2
16:22.3
 
18
SR-4
6:35.7
16:23.5
16
19
FR-1
6:37.2
16:27.4
17
20
SR-4
6:37.4
16:27.8
 
21
JR-3
6:40.9
16:36.6
 
22
FR-1
6:43.4
16:42.7
18
23
SO-2
6:43.8
16:43.7
19
24
SO-2
6:48.3
16:54.9
20
25
FR-1
6:49.8
16:58.7
21
26
FR-1
6:50.8
17:01.1
 
27
JR-3
6:52.7
17:05.9
 
28
FR-1
7:01.0
17:26.5
 
29
FR-1
7:01.6
17:28.1
 
30
SO-2
7:02.1
17:29.2
 
31
SO-2
7:03.1
17:31.6
 
32
SO-2
7:12.9
17:56.0
 
33
FR-1
7:15.8
18:03.4
 
34
FR-1
7:16.8
18:05.7
 
35
FR-1
7:29.2
18:36.6