September 10, 2016
|
Lynn Creek Park Grand Prairie, TX 75050
HOST: UT Arlington   DIRECTOR: John Sauerhage   TIMING: RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.  

HS DIV II BOYS Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

High Schools

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lucas Lovejoy 1:22:03 16:24 29 2 3 7 8 9 10 22
2 Coppell 1:24:23 16:52 68 5 11 12 17 23 28 32
3 Dallas Conrad HS 1:26:17 17:15 112 4 18 19 20 51    
4 Houston MacArthur 1:26:27 17:17 115 13 14 24 25 39 42 44
5 Lewisville The Colony 1:27:22 17:28 136 15 16 26 36 43 57  
6 Prosper 1:27:42 17:32 149 6 31 34 38 40 52 55
7 Dallas Adamson 1:28:35 17:43 183 1 35 48 49 50 54 82
8 Wylie East 1:29:09 17:49 187 21 33 41 45 47    
9 Mansfield Lake Ridge 1:30:47 18:09 236 27 29 59 60 61 74 90
10 Dallas Adams 1:32:18 18:27 267 30 37 63 67 70 79 88
11 Red Oak 1:35:00 19:00 327 46 62 64 77 78 81 83
12 Sanger 1:35:14 19:02 342 58 68 69 71 76 87 91
13 Forney 1:35:41 19:08 351 65 66 72 73 75 84 85
14 Frisco Centennial 1:37:52 19:34 370 53 56 80 89 92 93 94
15 Dallas North Dallas 1:55:23 23:04 472 86 95 96 97 98    

HS DIV II BOYS Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:11 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Armendariz, Sergio
SR
5:06.9
15:57.4
1
2
Tiff, Grant
SR
5:07.2
15:58.4
2
3
Spruell, Ryan
SR
5:15.3
16:23.8
3
4
Adnow, Gudisa
SR
Dallas Conrad HS
5:16.0
16:25.7
4
5
Sims, Nathan
SR
Coppell
5:16.2
16:26.3
5
6
Rizzo, Sam
SR
5:17.6
16:30.9
6
7
Brands, Ryan
SR
5:18.2
16:32.7
7
8
Pedersen, Brett
SR
5:18.3
16:33.0
8
9
Laboret, Brady
SR
5:19.1
16:35.6
9
10
Davis, Bradley
SR
5:20.4
16:39.6
10
11
Reece, Grant
SR
Coppell
5:21.1
16:41.8
11
12
Huo, Alan
SR
Coppell
5:22.9
16:47.3
12
13
Solorio, Santiago
SR
5:23.3
16:48.5
13
14
Cruz, Felix
SR
5:27.0
17:00.2
14
15
Delarosa, Dominic
SR
Lewisville The Colony
5:28.2
17:03.7
15
16
Babcock, Devarece
SR
Lewisville The Colony
5:29.9
17:09.0
16
17
Bohn, Marcos
SR
Coppell
5:30.0
17:09.4
17
18
Sierra, Patrick
SR
Dallas Conrad HS
5:29.0
17:09.6
18
19
Adhikari, Bimal
SR
Dallas Conrad HS
5:30.1
17:09.9
19
20
Harding, Martin
SR
Dallas Conrad HS
5:30.2
17:10.2
20
21
Massey, Wesley
SR
5:30.5
17:10.9
21
22
Hartter, Nathan
SR
5:31.8
17:15.0
22
23
Turman, Jacob
SR
Coppell
5:33.1
17:19.2
23
24
Garza, Joel
SR
5:33.3
17:19.8
24
25
Muirhead, Will
SR
5:33.5
17:20.6
 
26
Peraza, Michael
SR
5:33.7
17:20.9
25
27
Bullington, Michael
SR
Lewisville The Colony
5:33.7
17:21.1
26
28
Cassner, Clayton
SR
5:33.9
17:21.8
27
29
Lindbeck, Cole
SR
Coppell
5:34.5
17:23.4
28
30
Godfrey, William
SR
5:34.5
17:23.6
 
31
Smith, Zion
SR
5:36.3
17:29.2
29
32
Hernandez, Damien
SR
Dallas Adams
5:36.6
17:30.1
30
33
Sutter, Christian
SR
5:36.7
17:30.5
 
34
Nielsen, Cutter
SR
5:37.1
17:31.6
31
35
Walker, Jackson
SR
Coppell
5:37.2
17:32.0
32
36
Spiegel, Andrew
SR
5:37.4
17:32.6
33
37
Freddo, Garrett
SR
Coppell
5:38.5
17:36.2
 
38
Schofield, Adam
SR
5:40.3
17:41.6
34
39
Rodriguez, Edil
SR
5:40.4
17:41.9
35
40
Carrion, Kevin
SR
Lewisville The Colony
5:40.5
17:42.3
36
41
Carlsen-Phelan, Kazmir
SR
Coppell
5:42.5
17:48.6
 
42
Longoria, Gregorio
SR
Dallas Adams
5:45.1
17:56.5
37
43
Velez, Alex
SR
5:45.2
17:57.0
38
44
Loredo, Ivan
SR
5:45.5
17:57.9
39
45
Evans, Grant
SR
Coppell
5:46.5
18:01.0
 
46
Mossinger, Jordan
SR
5:46.7
18:01.5
40
47
Lynch, Julian
SR
5:47.6
18:04.5
41
48
Skinner, Michael
SR
5:47.7
18:04.6
42
49
Alexander, Noah
SR
Lewisville The Colony
5:48.2
18:06.4
43
50
Gandera, Abraham
SR
5:48.8
18:08.3
44
51
Mawi, Isehaq
SR
5:48.9
18:08.4
45
52
Heimbuch, Zach
SR
Red Oak
5:49.5
18:10.4
46
53
Acuna, Matthew
SR
5:50.5
18:13.4
47
54
Hernandez, Eric
SR
5:51.7
18:17.3
48
55
Maldonado, Brayan
SR
5:51.8
18:17.6
49
56
Cruz, Abraham
SR
5:53.0
18:21.4
50
57
Rodriguez, Kevin
SR
Dallas Conrad HS
5:53.2
18:21.8
51
58
Guerrero, Nicolas
SR
5:53.4
18:22.5
52
59
Phillips, Harrison
SR
5:53.4
18:22.5
53
60
Ochoa, Christopher
SR
5:55.3
18:28.4
54
61
Griffin, Zach
SR
5:55.4
18:28.7
55
62
Smith, Jack
SR
5:55.9
18:30.4
56
63
Castillo, Bryan
SR
Lewisville The Colony
5:56.9
18:33.5
57
64
Hoskins, Keagan
SR
Sanger
5:57.0
18:33.7
58
65
Beaman, John
SR
5:57.9
18:36.5
59
66
Brookby, Roland
SR
5:58.8
18:39.2
60
67
Darden, Zane
SR
5:59.2
18:40.6
61
68
Flores, Guillermo
SR
Red Oak
6:01.0
18:46.4
62
69
Sandoval, Erick
SR
Dallas Adams
6:02.0
18:49.3
63
70
Rodriguez, Anthony
SR
Red Oak
6:02.1
18:49.6
64
71
Beckstead, Nathan
SR
6:03.0
18:52.3
65
72
Maharrey, Griffin
SR
6:03.0
18:52.4
66
73
Soria, Julian
SR
Dallas Adams
6:04.7
18:57.7
67
74
Garcia, Brevenn
SR
Sanger
6:05.2
18:59.3
68
75
Maples, Tanner
SR
Sanger
6:05.5
19:00.4
69
76
Cartwright, Christopher
SR
Dallas Adams
6:07.2
19:05.4
70
77
Modugno, Anthony
SR
Sanger
6:09.4
19:12.3
71
78
McKissick, Nathan
SR
6:10.2
19:14.9
72
79
Lee, Jayden
SR
6:11.3
19:18.4
73
80
Crawford, Kagen
SR
6:11.7
19:19.7
74
81
Weed, Nathan
SR
6:13.0
19:23.8
75
82
Watts, Cole
SR
Sanger
6:14.7
19:29.0
76
83
Howard, Tyler
SR
Red Oak
6:15.9
19:32.6
77
84
Ibanez, Domanik
SR
Red Oak
6:18.9
19:42.1
78
85
Escobedo, Carlos
SR
Dallas Adams
6:19.8
19:44.9
79
86
Barker, Steven
SR
6:20.1
19:45.7
80
87
Mears, Chase
SR
Red Oak
6:21.9
19:51.5
81
88
Vargas, Salvador
SR
6:22.7
19:54.0
82
89
Perez, Jodhan
SR
Red Oak
6:23.8
19:57.4
83
90
Luecke, Michael
SR
6:24.3
19:58.8
84
91
Justice, Josiah
SR
6:28.1
20:10.7
85
92
Gutierrez Saucedo, Jose
SR
6:29.5
20:15.1
86
93
Juarez, Juan
SR
Sanger
6:31.7
20:22.1
87
94
Anaya, Christopher
SR
Dallas Adams
6:33.4
20:27.4
88
95
Nolan, Thomas
SR
6:33.8
20:28.7
89
96
Hayes, Jordan
SR
6:34.4
20:30.5
90
97
Garcia, Fabian
SR
Red Oak
6:35.5
20:33.9
 
98
Slovecek, Bryce
SR
Sanger
6:36.4
20:36.5
91
99
Mansfield, Jacob
SR
6:39.2
20:45.3
92
100
Wicherts, Dylan
SR
6:39.6
20:46.7
93
101
Herrada, Andres
SR
Red Oak
6:39.9
20:47.5
 
102
Billiot, Kaven
SR
Sanger
6:40.2
20:48.5
 
103
Pierce, Chancellor
SR
Sanger
6:42.7
20:56.3
 
104
Duran, Tommy
SR
Sanger
6:47.9
21:12.5
 
105
Beall, William
SR
7:14.5
22:35.6
94
106
Zaragoza, Antonio
SR
7:32.9
23:32.9
95
107
Campos, Leonel
SR
7:34.1
23:36.7
96
108
Do, Steven
SR
7:38.8
23:51.2
97
109
Solorzano, Jason
SR
7:44.1
24:08.0
98


HS DIV III GIRLS (JV) Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

High Schools

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Coppell 1:49:02 21:48 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 9
2 Prosper 1:56:26 23:17 74 3 12 16 20 23 25 35
3 Dallas Adamson 1:56:56 23:23 78 8 11 17 18 24 33 34
4 Lucas Lovejoy 1:59:22 23:52 103 13 15 19 27 29 30 32
5 Forney 2:03:04 24:36 131 10 22 26 36 37 39 41
6 Lewisville The Colony 2:14:37 26:55 170 14 31 38 40 47 48  
7 Red Oak 2:17:17 27:27 178 21 28 42 43 44 45 46

HS DIV III GIRLS (JV) Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:56 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Westervelt, Cali
SR
Coppell
10:36.9
21:13.7
1
2
Pridgen, Hannah
SR
Coppell
10:43.5
21:26.9
2
3
Edwards, Keyah
SR
10:57.1
21:54.1
3
4
Goh, Joni
SR
Coppell
11:02.2
22:04.4
4
5
Kimball, Catherine
SR
Coppell
11:03.1
22:06.1
5
6
Siddiqui, Zayna
SR
Coppell
11:05.6
22:11.2
6
7
Reznicek, Katelin
SR
Coppell
11:09.8
22:19.5
7
8
Mendez, Viviana
SR
11:10.9
22:21.7
8
9
Alforo Flores, Daniela
SR
Coppell
11:11.8
22:23.6
9
10
Brees, Kylee
SR
11:27.1
22:54.2
10
11
Navarro, Mayra
SR
11:31.2
23:02.4
11
12
Switzer, Hannah
SR
Coppell
11:33.1
23:06.2
 
13
Smith, Lauren
SR
11:35.9
23:11.8
12
14
Purcell, Autumn
SR
11:37.8
23:15.5
13
15
Bauer, Hannah
SR
Coppell
11:42.6
23:25.1
 
16
Peck, Annabelle
SR
Lewisville The Colony
11:43.1
23:26.2
14
17
George, Summer
SR
11:43.7
23:27.3
15
18
Bowles, Alex
SR
Coppell
11:44.9
23:29.8
 
19
Utter, Bryce
SR
Coppell
11:45.1
23:30.1
 
20
Linkletter, Emily
SR
11:45.3
23:30.6
16
21
Poopanead, June
SR
Coppell
11:48.6
23:37.1
 
22
Gonzales, Marissa
SR
11:50.1
23:40.2
17
23
Rendon, Maria
SR
11:50.2
23:40.4
18
24
Satterwhite, Emma
SR
11:51.6
23:43.2
19
25
Beavers, Reagan
SR
11:54.7
23:49.3
20
26
Morales, Maria
SR
Red Oak
11:55.1
23:50.1
21
27
Escobedo, Sarah
SR
11:55.7
23:51.3
22
28
Hodges, Kesley
SR
12:00.7
24:01.3
23
29
Torralba, Jennifer
SR
12:06.1
24:12.2
24
30
Kruse, Emma
SR
12:08.9
24:17.7
25
31
Hanley, Emma
SR
12:09.8
24:19.6
26
32
Delfin, Paula
SR
12:12.0
24:23.9
27
33
Morales, Leticia
SR
Red Oak
12:15.9
24:31.8
28
34
Hendrix, Camille
SR
12:16.3
24:32.5
29
35
Theel, Magedlina
SR
Coppell
12:17.8
24:35.5
 
36
Twiggs, Torri
SR
Coppell
12:19.7
24:39.4
 
37
Yeon, Hagyung
SR
Coppell
12:20.0
24:39.9
 
38
Sanders, Madeline
SR
12:24.3
24:48.5
30
39
Peck, Allison
SR
Lewisville The Colony
12:24.7
24:49.3
31
40
Shepard, Darby
SR
Coppell
12:27.2
24:54.3
 
41
Peschke, Haylie
SR
12:28.9
24:57.8
32
42
Granados, Jennifer
SR
12:32.5
25:04.9
33
43
Uppal, Unmol
SR
Coppell
12:36.3
25:12.5
 
44
Martinez, Denise
SR
Coppell
12:39.9
25:19.8
 
45
Medina, Miriam
SR
12:43.4
25:26.7
34
46
Gaccione, Bella
SR
12:47.2
25:34.3
 
47
Bohn, Mia
SR
Coppell
12:51.8
25:43.5
 
48
Baker, Hannah
SR
12:52.6
25:45.2
35
49
Aguam, Kylie
SR
12:53.3
25:46.6
 
50
Manne, Lasya
SR
Coppell
12:53.9
25:47.8
 
51
Gildea, Abigail
SR
12:54.3
25:48.5
 
52
Karkabi, Liana
SR
Coppell
12:54.4
25:48.7
 
53
Andino, Juley
SR
12:59.0
25:57.9
36
54
Soule, Enjane
SR
13:00.7
26:01.3
37
55
Ranzer, Reese
SR
13:01.3
26:02.6
 
56
Aleman, Karen
SR
Lewisville The Colony
13:01.5
26:03.0
38
57
Torres, Karina
SR
13:02.4
26:04.7
 
58
Dresser, Carissa
SR
13:03.7
26:07.4
 
59
Carraway, Ally
SR
13:07.5
26:14.9
 
60
Tesfaye, Gesa
SR
13:11.0
26:21.9
39
61
Washington, Sierra
SR
Lewisville The Colony
13:15.2
26:30.3
40
62
McGowan, Evie
SR
13:18.8
26:37.6
 
63
Motsney, Lauren
SR
13:19.6
26:39.1
 
64
Inapala, Mini
SR
13:28.8
26:57.5
 
65
Herrera, Leah
SR
13:30.3
27:00.6
41
66
Meza, Carolina
SR
13:32.4
27:04.7
 
67
Pederzini, Anna
SR
Coppell
13:34.3
27:08.6
 
68
Doggett, Aariah
SR
13:36.0
27:11.9
 
69
Roth, Madeline
SR
13:37.2
27:14.4
 
70
Chandler, Alexandra
SR
13:39.2
27:18.4
 
71
Dangety, Shravani
SR
Coppell
13:41.3
27:22.6
 
72
Moore, Trinity
SR
13:43.0
27:25.9
 
73
Frieden, Kaylee
SR
14:13.4
28:26.7
 
74
Sweatt, Nicole
SR
14:15.0
28:30.0
 
75
Gournay, Kadee
SR
14:20.4
28:40.8
 
76
Cannon, Erynn
SR
Coppell
14:21.1
28:42.1
 
77
Bonneau, Natalie
SR
Red Oak
14:28.7
28:57.4
42
78
Rodgers, Bailey
SR
14:43.5
29:27.0
 
79
Clark, Shayla
 
Red Oak
14:54.3
29:48.6
43
80
Hussain, Maysoon
SR
Coppell
15:04.2
30:08.4
 
81
Morales, Sandra
SR
Red Oak
15:04.8
30:09.5
44
82
Becerra, Valeria
SR
Red Oak
15:05.4
30:10.7
45
83
Urso, Katie
SR
15:05.8
30:11.5
 
84
Ramirez, Ashley
SR
Red Oak
15:11.5
30:22.9
46
85
Ortega, Hannah
SR
15:29.3
30:58.5
 
86
Flores, Mikayla
SR
Red Oak
15:36.2
31:12.4
 
87
Mata, Jocelyn
SR
15:47.5
31:34.9
 
88
Davis, Madilyn
SR
15:59.5
31:59.0
 
89
Nava, Elizabeth
SR
Red Oak
16:01.4
32:02.8
 
90
Steele, Yolanda
SR
Lewisville The Colony
16:54.6
33:49.1
47
91
Soto, Giselle
SR
Lewisville The Colony
17:08.5
34:16.9
48
92
Garcia, Alex
SR
Red Oak
17:12.4
34:24.8
 
93
McBride, Joy
SR
17:14.6
34:29.2
 
94
Mayoral, Desiree
SR
Red Oak
18:56.7
37:53.3
 


HS DIV III BOYS (JV) Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

High Schools

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Coppell 1:30:10 18:02 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 9
2 Lucas Lovejoy 1:31:27 18:17 41 2 4 10 12 13 16 17
3 Prosper 1:34:46 18:57 81 11 14 15 18 23 28 30
4 Dallas Adamson 1:39:47 19:57 131 19 20 26 32 34 61 65
5 Lewisville The Colony 1:42:53 20:34 163 21 25 35 37 45 54 79
6 Dallas Adams 1:43:23 20:40 167 22 24 38 41 42 43 81
7 Red Oak 1:47:04 21:24 204 31 36 40 48 49 53 56
8 Forney 1:47:21 21:28 222 27 29 47 51 68 72 80
9 Sanger 1:52:16 22:27 274 33 46 58 66 71 73 82
10 Venus 1:53:59 22:47 299 50 57 59 63 70 77 88
11 Bishop Dunne 1:54:02 22:48 300 52 55 62 64 67 69 78
12 Frisco Centennial 1:58:17 23:39 312 39 44 60 84 85 86  
13 Gunter 2:04:50 24:58 395 74 75 76 83 87    

HS DIV III BOYS (JV) Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:29 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Abrego Guerra, Andres
SR
Coppell
5:41.9
17:46.7
1
2
Gueller, Grant
SR
5:43.3
17:50.8
2
3
Briscoe, Troy
SR
Coppell
5:46.4
18:00.6
3
4
Dubois, Chayden
SR
5:46.7
18:01.7
4
5
Chow, Justin
SR
Coppell
5:47.7
18:04.8
5
6
Brisco, Tyler
SR
Coppell
5:48.9
18:08.6
6
7
Rothwell, Addison
SR
Coppell
5:49.5
18:10.2
7
8
Cornejo-Vazquez, Fernando
SR
Coppell
5:50.1
18:12.3
8
9
Igrisan, Daniel
SR
Coppell
5:50.4
18:13.2
9
10
Joiner, Trevor
SR
5:51.5
18:16.7
10
11
Castro, Harvey
SR
Coppell
5:56.1
18:31.0
 
12
Shirley, Ryan
SR
5:56.7
18:32.9
11
13
Tiff, Preston
SR
5:57.8
18:36.2
12
14
Wilhelm, Ross
SR
Coppell
5:58.5
18:38.4
 
15
Lugo, Fabian
SR
Coppell
5:59.5
18:41.6
 
16
Luck, Josh
SR
5:59.8
18:42.5
13
17
Valdman, Leon
SR
6:01.3
18:47.0
14
18
Choi, Jacob
SR
6:01.9
18:48.9
15
19
Obrien, Michael
SR
6:02.5
18:50.8
16
20
Truax, Franklin
SR
Coppell
6:04.7
18:57.9
 
21
Bedell, Whitson
SR
6:05.2
18:59.4
17
22
Sewell, Tyler
SR
Coppell
6:05.4
19:00.0
 
23
Warner, Riley
SR
Coppell
6:07.7
19:07.1
 
24
Willams, Alexander
SR
6:09.0
19:11.3
18
25
Salinas, Vincent
SR
6:09.1
19:11.6
19
26
Dominguez, Elian
SR
6:09.5
19:12.8
20
27
Michal, Thomas
SR
6:10.1
19:14.7
 
28
Jauregui, Jordan
SR
Coppell
6:10.3
19:15.4
 
29
Hilts, Brennan
SR
Lewisville The Colony
6:10.6
19:16.2
21
30
Edwards, Zane
SR
6:10.6
19:16.2
 
31
Day, Erik
SR
6:11.6
19:19.4
 
32
Castor, Sebastian
SR
Dallas Adams
6:12.9
19:23.5
22
33
Ranjan, Revant
SR
Coppell
6:13.2
19:24.2
 
34
Blanco, Andrew
SR
6:13.8
19:26.1
23
35
Dunleavy, Brenden
SR
6:14.3
19:27.6
 
36
Heruskey, Mason
 
6:14.5
19:28.3
 
37
Vastano, Joe
SR
6:14.9
19:29.7
 
38
Scrivner, Andrew
SR
Coppell
6:15.2
19:30.6
 
39
Proctor, Quinn
SR
Coppell
6:15.4
19:31.2
 
40
Servin, Jacob
SR
Dallas Adams
6:16.9
19:35.9
24
41
Comacho, Ricardo
SR
Lewisville The Colony
6:17.2
19:36.7
25
42
Cadwell, Jordan
SR
6:19.2
19:43.0
26
43
Jones, Colin
SR
6:19.3
19:43.2
 
44
Rouse, Sam
SR
6:19.3
19:43.5
 
45
Escobedo, Eric
SR
6:19.6
19:44.4
27
46
Agius D'Arrigo, Matteo
SR
Coppell
6:20.3
19:46.5
 
47
Bartlett, Benjamin
SR
Coppell
6:20.6
19:47.4
 
48
Heatherington, William
SR
Coppell
6:20.7
19:47.6
 
49
Xie, George
SR
Coppell
6:20.7
19:47.8
 
50
Rychlinski, Anthony
SR
Coppell
6:21.0
19:48.5
 
51
Buchmiller, Phoenix
SR
6:21.3
19:49.5
28
52
Thompson, Andrew
SR
Coppell
6:23.9
19:57.5
 
53
Gamiz, Eduardo
SR
6:23.9
19:57.6
29
54
Dodd, Justin
SR
Coppell
6:24.0
19:58.0
 
55
Smith, Jackson
SR
Coppell
6:24.1
19:58.3
 
56
Landis, Wyatt
SR
6:24.3
19:58.9
30
57
Teruya, Renzo
SR
Coppell
6:28.1
20:10.7
 
58
Ruhala, Eli
SR
6:28.6
20:12.3
 
59
Hicks, Parker
SR
Coppell
6:30.5
20:18.3
 
60
Kusthuri, Aniruth
SR
Coppell
6:30.8
20:19.3
 
61
Westcott, Reagan
SR
Coppell
6:30.9
20:19.5
 
62
Flores, Sergio
SR
Red Oak
6:32.2
20:23.6
31
63
Marcum, Spencer
SR
6:32.5
20:24.6
 
64
Bowhay, Tristan
SR
6:33.1
20:26.2
 
65
Bell, Zac
SR
6:36.3
20:36.3
 
66
Leach, Nathaniel
SR
Coppell
6:37.3
20:39.5
 
67
Valdez, Martin
SR
6:37.9
20:41.3
32
68
Alrawi, Mustafa
SR
Coppell
6:38.6
20:43.4
 
69
Rahman, Swoad
SR
Coppell
6:38.8
20:44.3
 
70
Sipes, Travis
SR
6:39.5
20:46.3
 
71
Mehta, Shalin
SR
6:40.6
20:49.6
 
72
Escobedo, Hayden
SR
Sanger
6:40.9
20:50.6
33
73
Mena, Sam
SR
6:42.5
20:55.8
 
74
Yoo, David
SR
Coppell
6:42.8
20:56.5
 
75
Lopez, Jonathan
SR
6:43.7
20:59.5
34
76
Sipes, Matthew
SR
6:44.0
21:00.4
 
77
Johnson, Kestin
SR
Lewisville The Colony
6:44.3
21:01.3
35
78
Flores, Jose
SR
Red Oak
6:44.4
21:01.7
36
79
Torres, Eduardo
SR
Lewisville The Colony
6:44.6
21:02.4
37
80
Easley, Kyle
SR
6:44.8
21:02.8
 
81
Silva, Ernesto
SR
Dallas Adams
6:46.4
21:07.9
38
82
Shirley, Ty
SR
6:47.5
21:11.3
 
83
Michal, Matthew
SR
6:49.2
21:16.6
 
84
Padda, Karan
SR
6:51.9
21:24.9
39
85
Ballard, Evan
SR
6:52.2
21:26.0
 
86
Banton, Robert
SR
6:53.2
21:29.1
 
87
Olivarez, Chris
SR
Red Oak
6:53.9
21:31.2
40
88
Cronin, Jacob
SR
6:54.2
21:32.1
 
89
Chavez, Alex
SR
Dallas Adams
6:55.6
21:36.6
41
90
Soundararajan, Dheeraj
SR
Coppell
6:56.0
21:37.7
 
91
Dunn, Chris
SR
6:56.1
21:38.2
 
92
Reddington, Ayden
SR
6:56.4
21:39.0
 
93
Trujillo, Christian
SR
Dallas Adams
6:56.8
21:40.3
42
94
McGrath, Kieran
SR
6:57.3
21:42.0
 
95
Fisher, Alek
SR
6:57.5
21:42.5
 
96
Hernandez, Matthew
SR
Dallas Adams
6:57.8
21:43.4
43
97
Chen, Joseph
SR
Coppell
6:58.1
21:44.3
 
98
Hendrix, Brent
SR
7:00.2
21:51.0
 
99
Aguilar, Tony
SR
7:02.0
21:56.7
44
100
Carter, Cole
SR
Coppell
7:02.0
21:56.7
 
101
Escalante, Santiago
SR
Coppell
7:02.1
21:56.9
 
102
Trivedi, Jeet
SR
Lewisville The Colony
7:02.2
21:57.1
45
103
Salmeron, Edrei
SR
Sanger
7:03.4
22:00.9
46
104
Chavez, Gabriel
SR
7:03.5
22:01.2
47
105
Hudson, Chris
SR
Red Oak
7:03.8
22:02.1
48
106
Valladares, Giovanni
SR
Coppell
7:03.9
22:02.5
 
107
Hernandez, Chris
SR
Red Oak
7:05.0
22:06.0
49
108
Alvarado, Ruben
SR
7:07.7
22:14.4
50
109
Whapham, Theodore
SR
Coppell
7:08.8
22:17.9
 
110
Cordeiro, Seth
SR
7:09.6
22:20.2
51
111
Rodriguez, Alec
SR
7:09.7
22:20.7
52
112
Bhandari, Ishraj
SR
Coppell
7:09.9
22:21.2
 
113
Garza, Jadan
SR
Red Oak
7:10.5
22:23.1
53
114
Barber, Corgan
SR
Lewisville The Colony
7:11.1
22:24.9
54
115
Cerise, James
SR
7:11.4
22:25.9
55
116
Frost, Blaze
SR
Red Oak
7:11.4
22:26.0
56
117
Valdez, Aaron
SR
7:13.2
22:31.5
57
118
Matthew, Ajith
SR
Coppell
7:14.0
22:33.9
 
119
Medrano, David
SR
Sanger
7:14.5
22:35.6
58
120
Alba, Jose
SR
7:14.9
22:36.8
59
121
Klingerman, Ethan
SR
Coppell
7:16.1
22:40.5
 
122
Payne, Charles
SR
Red Oak
7:16.7
22:42.3
 
123
Henry, Gabe
SR
7:17.9
22:46.2
60
124
Dominguez, Huberto
SR
7:20.6
22:54.5
61
125
Rojas, Daniel
SR
7:21.7
22:57.9
62
126
Woolheater, Collin
SR
7:21.9
22:58.6
63
127
Valdovinos, Isaiah
SR
7:22.3
23:00.0
64
128
Minoguchi, Fumio
SR
Coppell
7:23.0
23:02.0
 
129
Lugo, Christian
SR
7:23.4
23:03.4
65
130
Flores, Mark
SR
Red Oak
7:24.0
23:05.2
 
131
Ceja, Fernando
SR
7:24.4
23:06.4
 
132
Pena, German
SR
7:25.3
23:09.2
 
133
Dominguez, Bryan
SR
Sanger
7:25.3
23:09.4
66
134
Gonsalez, Mathew
SR
7:25.4
23:09.6
 
135
Hilliard, Christian
SR
7:28.2
23:18.3
67
136
Parker, Jeffrey
SR
7:28.2
23:18.3
68
137
Voigt, Robert
SR
7:31.2
23:27.6
69
138
Serrano, Nicholas
SR
7:34.7
23:38.7
70
139
Elias, Felipe
SR
Sanger
7:35.1
23:39.9
71
140
Rivera, Ricardo
SR
Red Oak
7:36.5
23:44.3
 
141
Justice, Micah
SR
7:37.3
23:46.7
72
142
Piotrowski, Brian
SR
7:41.5
23:59.7
 
143
Bertillo, Khim
SR
Sanger
7:41.6
24:00.1
73
144
Rogers, Josh
SR
7:41.7
24:00.4
74
145
Avendano, Brian
SR
7:42.6
24:03.1
75
146
Self, Boone
SR
7:42.6
24:03.2
76
147
Perez, Alan
SR
7:43.5
24:05.9
77
148
Villireal, Noe
SR
7:45.2
24:11.4
 
149
Romo, Nicholas
SR
7:45.9
24:13.6
78
150
Cura, Jose
SR
Lewisville The Colony
7:47.9
24:19.8
79
151
Segovia, Samson
SR
7:47.9
24:19.9
80
152
Gallo, Omar
SR
7:47.9
24:19.9
 
153
Vasquez, Juan
SR
Dallas Adams
7:53.8
24:38.1
81
154
Yaney, Benjamin
SR
Coppell
7:54.9
24:41.7
 
155
Nguyen, Johnson
SR
7:57.3
24:49.2
 
156
Green, Michael
SR
8:02.3
25:04.6
 
157
Spence, Liam
SR
8:03.9
25:09.5
 
158
Wood, Dakota
SR
Leonard
8:04.2
25:10.5
 
159
Anderson, Jonathon
SR
Sanger
8:04.5
25:11.5
82
160
Brummett, Garret
SR
8:06.0
25:16.3
83
161
Hernandez, Eric
SR
Red Oak
8:08.5
25:24.2
 
162
Smith, Dakotah
SR
Sanger
8:10.3
25:29.5
 
163
Prado, Fernando
SR
8:13.1
25:38.4
 
164
Briones, Marco
SR
8:13.4
25:39.2
 
165
Rodriguez, Ramon
SR
Sanger
8:16.4
25:48.8
 
166
Bryant, Kameron
SR
8:16.7
25:49.7
 
167
Graves, Jacob
SR
8:17.7
25:52.8
84
168
Ornelas, Hector
SR
8:21.0
26:02.9
 
169
McClure, Bowen
SR
8:21.4
26:04.3
 
170
King, Aiden
SR
Sanger
8:22.4
26:07.4
 
171
Peterson, Dylon
SR
8:22.7
26:08.2
 
172
Comacho, Daniel
SR
Lewisville The Colony
8:23.1
26:09.5
 
173
Atluri, Maurya
SR
Coppell
8:23.2
26:09.7
 
174
Fisher, Daniel
SR
8:24.7
26:14.4
 
175
Cox, Brandon
SR
Coppell
8:24.7
26:14.7
 
176
Monroy, Santiago
SR
8:25.5
26:17.2
85
177
Vasquez, Matthew
SR
8:25.6
26:17.3
 
178
Ambavaram, Sandeep
SR
8:25.8
26:17.9
86
179
Blake, Dyer
SR
8:30.3
26:31.9
 
180
Vizueta, Bryan
SR
8:34.1
26:44.0
 
181
Lena, Patrick
SR
8:36.6
26:51.7
 
182
McCarty, Tyler
SR
Red Oak
8:41.8
27:07.8
 
183
Schroeter, Seth
SR
8:48.3
27:28.2
87
184
Spence, Landry
SR
Sanger
8:51.8
27:39.0
 
185
Nava, Christian
SR
Dallas Adams
8:53.5
27:44.3
 
186
Colapret, Travis
SR
Lewisville The Colony
8:53.5
27:44.3
 
187
Andres, Stephen
SR
8:57.3
27:56.2
 
188
Wilson, Cedric
SR
9:08.1
28:29.9
 
189
Calabro, Cole
SR
Coppell
9:12.2
28:42.7
 
190
Manrique, Kim
SR
Dallas Lincoln
9:51.3
30:44.8
 
191
Coyle, Luke
SR
9:58.4
31:06.9
 
192
Helmberger, Chester
SR
10:04.6
31:26.3
 
193
Sadleer, Kaden
SR
Leonard
10:18.7
32:10.4
 
194
Carrillo, Jesse
SR
11:02.2
34:25.8
88
195
Brown, John
SR
12:33.1
39:09.5
 


HS DIV I BOYS Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

High Schools

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sanger 1:27:30 17:30 40 3 5 9 11 12    
2 Cumby Miller Grove 1:30:33 18:06 90 4 10 17 27 32 57  
3 Whitesboro 1:30:37 18:07 92 2 7 15 30 38 40 47
4 Boyd 1:31:18 18:15 102 8 16 19 22 37 66 69
5 Saltillo 1:34:04 18:48 148 23 24 26 31 44 45 49
6 Bishop Dunne 1:35:39 19:07 191 6 21 25 65 74 82 94
7 Van Alstyne 1:36:37 19:19 200 13 28 46 53 60 75 88
8 Venus 1:39:31 19:54 255 29 39 50 61 76 81 86
9 Pottsboro 1:39:17 19:51 256 18 36 64 67 71    
10 Edgewood 1:39:59 19:59 257 1 14 63 83 96 101 103
11 Slidell 1:39:58 19:59 266 34 48 52 55 77 84 97
12 Priddy 1:40:21 20:04 269 33 43 56 59 78 90 91
13 Kemp 1:45:09 21:01 307 20 41 58 89 99    
14 Gunter 1:43:04 20:36 321 35 54 73 79 80 92 95
15 Farmersville 1:44:53 20:58 363 51 68 72 85 87    
16 Leonard 1:49:45 21:57 372 42 62 70 98 100    
17 BARNETT JR HIGH 2:03:31 24:42 510 93 102 104 105 106    

HS DIV I BOYS Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:19 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Delarosa, Cody
SR
5:21.7
16:43.6
1
2
Urbina, Michael
SR
5:27.9
17:03.0
2
3
Ceballos, Landon
SR
Sanger
5:30.5
17:11.0
3
4
Serrano, Albert
SR
5:32.0
17:15.8
4
5
Bassinger, Bryson
SR
Sanger
5:32.7
17:17.9
5
6
Cantu, Jonathan
SR
5:33.4
17:20.0
6
7
Merlyn, Max
SR
5:35.0
17:25.1
7
8
Richardson, Connor
SR
5:36.6
17:30.2
8
9
Fascio, Alfonso
SR
Sanger
5:37.6
17:33.3
9
10
Sierra, Sammy
SR
5:38.5
17:36.0
 
11
Brignon, Luke
SR
5:39.1
17:37.9
10
12
Rodriquez, Ramon
SR
Sanger
5:40.3
17:41.5
11
13
Rodriguez, Justin
SR
5:41.0
17:43.7
 
14
Vidourek, Payten
SR
Sanger
5:42.1
17:47.2
12
15
Taylor, Jacob
SR
5:43.5
17:51.6
13
16
Smith, Nobel
SR
5:44.0
17:53.1
14
17
Garrett, Preston
SR
5:44.8
17:55.6
15
18
Lemasters, Tristan
SR
5:45.7
17:58.5
16
19
Earp, Grant
SR
5:46.9
18:02.3
17
20
Fryar, Trevor
SR
5:47.6
18:04.4
18
21
Garcia, Manny
SR
5:47.9
18:05.4
19
22
Garcia, Luis
SR
5:51.5
18:16.6
20
23
Benavides, Joshua
SR
5:52.3
18:19.1
21
24
Fahlin, Gauge
SR
5:54.3
18:25.5
22
25
McGill, Walker
SR
5:56.2
18:31.2
23
26
Moore, Trevor
SR
5:56.2
18:31.3
24
27
Choate, Dylan
SR
5:57.7
18:35.9
25
28
Patridge, Dakota
SR
5:58.5
18:38.5
26
29
Pelerose, Jake
SR
5:59.9
18:42.8
27
30
Sevarino, Bryce
SR
6:00.5
18:44.6
28
31
Gomez, Ricardo
SR
6:02.2
18:49.8
29
32
Case, Hunter
SR
6:02.5
18:50.8
30
33
McGill, Branson
SR
6:03.1
18:52.9
31
34
Sharp, Grant
SR
6:03.9
18:55.3
32
35
Hurst, Chandler
SR
Priddy
6:05.4
18:59.9
33
36
Horner, Hunter
SR
6:06.3
19:02.7
34
37
Nelson, Logan
SR
6:10.9
19:17.2
35
38
Syfert, Johnny
 
6:11.0
19:17.5
36
39
Lawson, Colton
SR
6:11.6
19:19.2
37
40
Flores, Antonio
SR
6:12.9
19:23.4
38
41
Maldonado, Roberto
SR
6:13.3
19:24.6
39
42
White, Dustin
SR
6:13.3
19:24.6
40
43
Hernandez, Hector
SR
6:13.7
19:26.0
41
44
MacHaud, Magnus
SR
Leonard
6:14.2
19:27.5
42
45
House, Zach
SR
Priddy
6:14.7
19:28.8
43
46
Lattuca, Franco
SR
6:15.0
19:30.0
 
47
Rios, Hendrick
SR
6:15.4
19:31.3
44
48
Staples, Ethan
SR
6:15.5
19:31.3
 
49
Valenzuella, Adam
SR
6:15.9
19:32.6
45
50
Montgomery, Cam
SR
6:16.2
19:33.7
46
51
Morman, Logan
SR
6:16.5
19:34.7
 
52
Labrada, Manuel
SR
6:17.6
19:37.9
47
53
McCasland, Ben
SR
6:18.7
19:41.5
48
54
Gurley, Matthew
SR
6:20.1
19:45.8
49
55
Maldonado, Jose
SR
6:20.5
19:47.0
50
56
Campbell, Ian
SR
6:20.7
19:47.7
51
57
Carnes, Kyler
SR
6:21.7
19:50.8
52
58
Morris, Daniel
SR
6:25.6
20:02.9
53
59
Vulpitta, Marcus
SR
6:26.1
20:04.5
54
60
Fortune, Dillon
SR
6:27.4
20:08.5
55
61
Shimmel, Louis
SR
Priddy
6:28.9
20:13.3
56
62
Edwards, Blake
SR
6:30.4
20:17.9
 
63
Wolfe, Trent
SR
6:30.8
20:19.2
57
64
Soto, Luis
SR
6:31.9
20:22.6
58
65
Schrank, Jayden
SR
Priddy
6:32.7
20:25.0
59
66
Mosby, Eli
SR
6:32.8
20:25.5
60
67
Riggs, Mason
SR
6:33.3
20:26.9
 
68
Keith, Justin
SR
6:33.9
20:28.8
61
69
Magusun, Madison
SR
Leonard
6:34.3
20:30.2
62
70
Dover, Dalton
SR
6:34.7
20:31.3
63
71
Garcia, Javier
SR
6:35.2
20:32.8
64
72
Barrientos, Antonio
SR
6:35.3
20:33.3
65
73
Loya, Lucas
SR
6:35.9
20:35.0
66
74
Barr, Kai
SR
6:36.5
20:37.0
67
75
Castro, Jorge
SR
6:37.4
20:39.9
68
76
Rodgers, Blake
SR
6:38.4
20:42.8
69
77
Kay, Zach
SR
Leonard
6:38.8
20:44.1
70
78
Durham, Zack
SR
6:39.3
20:45.8
71
79
Holeman, Joshua
SR
6:39.3
20:45.8
72
80
Denton, David
SR
6:41.1
20:51.5
73
81
Barton, Ryder
SR
6:41.3
20:51.8
74
82
Ruiz, Angel
SR
6:42.3
20:54.9
 
83
Green, Jordan
SR
6:43.3
20:58.2
75
84
Escalona, Aaron
SR
6:44.4
21:01.5
76
85
Gonzalez, Carlos
SR
6:48.7
21:14.9
77
86
Hurst, Adam
SR
Priddy
6:48.7
21:14.9
78
87
Turner, Zander
SR
6:51.4
21:23.4
79
88
Wells, Gabe
SR
6:52.8
21:27.9
80
89
Alvarado, Rodrigo
SR
6:53.3
21:29.3
81
90
Martel, Joe
SR
6:54.8
21:34.1
82
91
Prather, Brodie
SR
6:56.1
21:38.2
83
92
Hernandez, Humberto
SR
6:56.2
21:38.5
84
93
Castillo, Adrian
SR
6:58.4
21:45.2
85
94
Brito, Eliasim
SR
6:58.5
21:45.7
86
95
Young, Caleb
SR
7:01.5
21:55.0
87
96
Boyer, Traver
SR
7:05.2
22:06.5
88
97
Wilson, Alex
SR
7:12.4
22:29.0
89
98
Goehmann, Isaac
SR
Priddy
7:14.7
22:36.2
90
99
Ivy, Aaron
SR
Priddy
7:16.6
22:42.1
91
100
Gregory, Jamie
SR
7:17.1
22:43.7
 
101
Rowe, John
SR
7:20.6
22:54.6
92
102
Jones, Nick
 
BARNETT JR HIGH
7:24.3
23:06.0
93
103
Tawil, Henry
SR
7:24.7
23:07.5
94
104
Covington, Alex
SR
7:24.8
23:07.8
95
105
Davis, Jared
SR
7:26.6
23:13.3
96
106
Goehmann, Dominic
SR
Priddy
7:26.7
23:13.5
 
107
Jolley, Tyler
SR
7:28.1
23:17.8
 
108
Smith, Ryan
SR
7:29.2
23:21.4
97
109
Munoz, Jothan
SR
Leonard
7:50.0
24:26.3
98
110
Anderson, Sloane
SR
7:52.0
24:32.5
 
111
Clark, Garrett
SR
7:53.0
24:35.6
99
112
Tandy, Michael
SR
Leonard
7:53.7
24:37.8
100
113
Fernandez, Emanuel
SR
7:55.1
24:42.4
101
114
Scott, Tyler
SR
7:57.8
24:50.6
 
115
Whiton, Khoa
 
BARNETT JR HIGH
7:58.9
24:54.1
102
116
Kent, Dawson
SR
7:59.1
24:54.8
103
117
Nguyen, Whiton
 
BARNETT JR HIGH
7:59.1
24:54.8
104
118
Timmerman, Cottie
SR
Priddy
8:03.9
25:09.7
 
119
Viller, Thadeus
 
BARNETT JR HIGH
8:05.4
25:14.4
105
120
McKenzie, Jalen
 
BARNETT JR HIGH
8:08.1
25:22.7
106
121
Lethcoe, Flynt
 
Priddy
8:08.7
25:24.6
 
122
Chanthapanya, Darren
SR
9:23.8
29:18.9
 


HS DIV I GIRLS Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

High Schools

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sanger 1:04:48 12:57 47 1 5 12 14 15 16 19
2 Cumby Miller Grove 1:06:56 13:23 72 8 10 13 20 21 26 27
3 Pottsboro 1:07:43 13:32 94 3 7 25 29 30 50  
4 Saltillo 1:10:17 14:03 140 2 17 35 41 45    
5 Paris North Lamar 1:12:31 14:30 165 9 24 32 46 54 62  
6 Priddy 1:12:32 14:30 170 4 23 37 51 55 61 66
7 Van Alstyne 1:14:02 14:48 187 6 31 33 57 60 63 64
8 Leonard 1:13:50 14:46 189 11 34 44 48 52 67  
9 Farmersville 1:14:20 14:52 191 18 28 40 49 56 58  
10 Tioga 1:15:53 15:10 215 22 36 39 53 65    
11 Carrollton Ranchview 1:16:36 15:19 229 38 42 43 47 59    

HS DIV I GIRLS Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:58 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Springer, Audrey
SR
Sanger
3:47.3
11:49.2
1
2
Collins, Sienna
SR
3:48.1
11:51.7
2
3
Zint, Olivia
SR
4:00.7
12:31.0
3
4
Boren, Haylee
SR
4:02.8
12:37.4
 
5
Cunningham, Kelli
SR
4:02.9
12:37.8
 
6
Evans, Alex
SR
Priddy
4:04.0
12:41.1
4
7
Cassaday, Cristin
SR
Sanger
4:05.6
12:46.0
5
8
Taylor, Hannah
SR
4:05.7
12:46.5
6
9
Kusch, Maddie
SR
4:06.5
12:48.9
7
10
Quezada, Yesenia
SR
4:07.0
12:50.5
 
11
Bessonett, Aleigh
SR
4:09.7
12:59.1
8
12
Fendley, Keegan
SR
4:12.0
13:06.1
9
13
Camacho, Calli
SR
4:12.9
13:09.0
 
14
Seaney, Cassidy
SR
4:13.0
13:09.2
10
15
Stricklin, Maribel
SR
Leonard
4:13.7
13:11.6
11
16
Pyron, Carly
SR
Sanger
4:14.4
13:13.7
12
17
Earp, Candace
SR
4:16.6
13:20.6
13
18
Luna, Gabriela
SR
Sanger
4:18.9
13:27.7
14
19
Castillo, Melanie
SR
Sanger
4:20.4
13:32.2
15
20
Achuff, Sarah
SR
Sanger
4:21.4
13:35.4
16
21
Castro, Brenda
SR
4:22.2
13:37.8
17
22
Rich, Aubrie
SR
4:23.2
13:41.1
18
23
Sanchez, Jenifer
SR
Sanger
4:23.6
13:42.3
19
24
Purser, Ashey
SR
4:24.1
13:43.8
20
25
Zeigler, Alex
SR
4:24.2
13:44.3
21
26
Klohn, Morgan
SR
4:24.6
13:45.4
22
27
Evan, Linda
SR
Priddy
4:26.5
13:51.5
23
28
Sutherlun, Kristian
SR
4:27.6
13:54.7
24
29
Poe, Kate
SR
4:29.3
14:00.1
25
30
Green, Alexis
SR
4:29.4
14:00.4
26
31
Davis, Kayla
SR
4:29.5
14:00.8
 
32
Schones, Rosa
SR
4:29.9
14:01.9
27
33
Brown, Tatjana
SR
Dallas Lincoln
4:31.0
14:05.4
 
34
Nelson, Brittney
SR
4:31.2
14:06.2
28
35
Williams, Haiden
SR
4:32.2
14:09.2
29
36
Gandee, Vada
SR
Sanger
4:32.9
14:11.4
 
37
Baker, Shannon
SR
4:33.3
14:12.4
 
38
Dobbs, Madi
SR
4:33.8
14:14.3
30
39
Hall, Trinity
SR
Sanger
4:34.2
14:15.4
 
40
Morgan, Emma
SR
4:34.3
14:15.7
31
41
Zumalt, Josie
SR
4:34.5
14:16.5
32
42
Greve, Rachel
SR
4:36.4
14:22.3
33
43
Shaw, Audrey
SR
Leonard
4:37.5
14:25.6
34
44
Simmons, Madison
SR
4:37.7
14:26.4
35
45
Thomas, Danyale
SR
Dallas Lincoln
4:37.7
14:26.4
 
46
Rosales, Brianda
SR
4:38.2
14:27.8
36
47
Schrank, Vanna
SR
Priddy
4:38.3
14:28.1
37
48
McCollum, Lauryn
SR
4:38.7
14:29.5
38
49
Beard, Britton
SR
Sanger
4:40.1
14:33.7
 
50
Cox, Jordan
SR
4:42.7
14:41.8
 
51
Lester, Keyleigh
SR
4:43.7
14:44.9
 
52
Trolinder, Heaven
SR
Sanger
4:45.2
14:49.8
 
53
Glaze, Paityn
SR
4:46.0
14:52.3
39
54
Campos, Karina
SR
Sanger
4:46.2
14:53.0
 
55
Holley, Caitlyn
SR
4:46.7
14:54.4
 
56
May, Lindsey
SR
4:48.6
15:00.3
40
57
Tawil, Melissa
SR
4:49.0
15:01.4
41
58
Mayfield, Imani
SR
4:49.7
15:03.7
42
59
Barclift, Destiny
SR
4:51.2
15:08.3
43
60
Koch, Daniell
SR
Leonard
4:51.4
15:09.2
44
61
Griffin, Olivia
SR
4:51.5
15:09.3
 
62
Ortega, Lizzet
SR
4:52.1
15:11.2
 
63
Groenewald, Mellisa
SR
4:54.9
15:20.0
45
64
Cruz, Jennifer
SR
Sanger
4:55.4
15:21.4
 
65
Torres, Nely
SR
4:55.5
15:21.8
46
66
Williams, Katie
SR
4:55.7
15:22.5
 
67
Johnson, Mackenzy
SR
4:56.9
15:26.2
47
68
Watson, Bridget
SR
Leonard
4:57.5
15:28.1
48
69
Arceo, Miryam
SR
4:58.3
15:30.5
49
70
McLean, London
SR
4:58.9
15:32.3
50
71
Gutierrez, Gloria
SR
Priddy
4:59.5
15:34.3
51
72
Gauntt, Katie
SR
Leonard
5:00.2
15:36.4
52
73
Brown, Delanie
SR
Sanger
5:00.5
15:37.4
 
74
Barnett, Brittany
SR
5:03.4
15:46.6
53
75
Elias, Maria
SR
Sanger
5:03.7
15:47.4
 
76
Sanders, Katie
SR
Sanger
5:04.5
15:50.0
 
77
Henderson, Vernezeia
SR
Dallas Lincoln
5:05.3
15:52.4
 
78
Rice, Shiann
SR
5:05.5
15:52.9
54
79
Diaz, Danella
SR
Priddy
5:07.0
15:57.9
55
80
January, Emily
SR
5:07.6
15:59.7
 
81
Holland, Coletta
SR
5:07.6
15:59.7
 
82
Taylor, Courtney
SR
5:08.6
16:02.8
56
83
Duncan, Kirsten
SR
5:08.9
16:03.7
57
84
Mireles, Evelyn
SR
5:10.7
16:09.3
 
85
Reyling, Ashley
SR
5:12.2
16:13.9
 
86
McClure, Casie
SR
5:14.6
16:21.4
58
87
Fricks, La'Mantra
SR
5:17.1
16:29.3
59
88
Frybarber, Ashley
 
BARNETT JR HIGH
5:18.3
16:33.0
 
89
Fletcher, Payton
SR
5:18.9
16:34.9
60
90
Ivy, Cara
SR
Priddy
5:20.1
16:38.7
61
91
Gurley, Avery
SR
5:25.3
16:54.9
62
92
Bedwell, Kirklyn
SR
5:26.2
16:57.8
63
93
Tagert, Gracie
SR
5:26.6
16:58.8
64
94
Glaze, Baylee
SR
5:27.6
17:02.0
65
95
Morgan, Lacy
SR
Dallas Lincoln
5:28.1
17:03.5
 
96
Gutierez, Alexis
SR
Priddy
5:28.9
17:06.1
66
97
Diaz, Destiny
SR
5:33.0
17:18.9
 
98
Ott, Hannah
SR
5:36.3
17:29.2
 
99
Vargas, Pricilla
SR
5:38.3
17:35.3
 
100
Breum, Amber
SR
Priddy
5:40.6
17:42.6
 
101
Hodges, Trixie
SR
Priddy
5:40.7
17:42.9
 
102
Stricklin, Taylor
SR
Leonard
5:51.1
18:15.4
67


UNIV/COL MEN Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

D2 College

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Texas Wesleyan 1:24:51 16:58 30 2 3 6 9 10 18 20
2 Dallas Baptist 1:24:50 16:58 31 1 4 5 8 13 15  
3 UT-Dallas 1:27:49 17:33 60 7 11 12 14 16 17 19

Division 8

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UT-Arlington 1:18:13 15:38 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
2 North Texas 1:23:03 16:36 46 6 7 10 11 12    

UNIV/COL MEN Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:28 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
4:57.8
15:29.0
1
2
JR-3
5:00.5
15:37.5
2
3
JR-3
5:01.4
15:40.3
3
4
SR-4
5:02.0
15:42.2
4
5
SO-2
5:02.7
15:44.2
5
6
FR-1
5:04.5
15:50.0
6
7
Domangue, Justin
 
unattached
5:06.7
15:56.7
 
8
FR-1
5:07.1
15:58.2
7
9
Bragg, Joseph
 
unattached
5:07.5
15:59.2
 
10
SO-2
5:11.2
16:10.8
8
11
JR-3
5:11.4
16:11.3
9
12
SO-2
5:13.1
16:16.7
10
13
FR-1
5:15.8
16:25.2
1
14
SO-2
5:16.3
16:26.7
2
15
SO-2
5:19.0
16:35.2
3
16
Klasinky, Cole
 
unattached
5:19.9
16:37.9
 
17
JR-3
5:21.7
16:43.5
4
18
FR-1
5:22.6
16:46.5
5
19
FR-1
5:25.4
16:55.2
6
20
SO-2
5:27.5
17:01.7
11
21
FR-1
5:29.4
17:07.5
7
22
JR-3
5:31.8
17:15.0
8
23
FR-1
5:35.5
17:26.8
9
24
FR-1
5:35.9
17:27.8
10
25
SR-4
5:36.5
17:29.7
11
26
FR-1
5:36.6
17:30.2
12
27
FR-1
5:40.0
17:40.7
13
28
SO-2
5:40.9
17:43.5
14
29
FR-1
5:43.3
17:51.0
15
30
SO-2
5:45.3
17:57.2
12
31
FR-1
5:45.8
17:58.9
16
32
McSpadde, Brian
 
unattached
5:48.5
18:07.1
 
33
FR-1
5:52.5
18:19.8
17
34
FR-1
5:59.0
18:39.9
18
35
FR-1
6:01.1
18:46.5
19
36
FR-1
6:01.3
18:47.2
20
37
SO-2
6:06.0
19:01.9
 
38
JR-3
6:07.0
19:04.9
 
39
SO-2
6:14.1
19:27.1
 
40
SO-2
6:31.4
20:21.0
 


UNIV/COL WOMEN Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

Division 8

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SMU 1:30:19 18:03 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 10
2 Georgia State 1:36:20 19:16 72 11 12 14 17 18 25 31
4 UT-Arlington 1:37:29 19:29 86 8 15 20 21 22 24 27
5 North Texas 1:41:16 20:15 114 16 19 23 26 30    

D2 College

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Midwestern St. 1:38:03 19:36 23 1 2 5 7 8 10 12
2 Dallas Baptist 1:42:12 20:26 46 3 6 9 13 15 18 20
3 UT-Dallas 1:45:09 21:01 62 4 11 14 16 17 19 21

UNIV/COL WOMEN Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:01 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
SMU
5:34.6
17:23.8
1
2
Hayward, Katelyn
 
unattached
5:42.8
17:49.4
2
3
SR-4
SMU
5:44.9
17:56.1
3
4
SO-2
SMU
5:48.3
18:06.5
4
5
SO-2
SMU
5:54.2
18:25.0
5
6
SR-4
SMU
5:55.2
18:28.0
6
7
Souza, Shanoah
 
unattached
5:55.2
18:28.0
7
8
JR-3
5:57.0
18:33.7
8
9
FR-1
SMU
5:57.3
18:34.7
9
10
JR-3
SMU
6:01.1
18:46.4
10
11
SR-4
SMU
6:01.8
18:48.6
 
12
FR-1
6:02.6
18:51.2
11
13
JR-3
6:04.6
18:57.6
12
14
Salazar, Anna
SR
unattached
6:05.0
18:58.7
13
15
JR-3
6:07.4
19:06.1
14
16
SO-2
6:10.2
19:14.9
15
17
SR-4
6:10.8
19:16.8
1
18
SR-4
6:13.0
19:23.6
2
19
SO-2
6:13.8
19:26.2
16
20
SO-2
SMU
6:15.0
19:29.9
 
21
SO-2
6:16.0
19:32.9
3
22
SO-2
6:16.6
19:34.8
4
23
SO-2
6:17.2
19:36.7
5
24
JR-3
SMU
6:18.1
19:39.5
 
25
JR-3
6:18.2
19:39.8
6
26
JR-3
6:18.7
19:41.4
17
27
SR-4
6:19.8
19:45.0
18
28
FR-1
6:20.9
19:48.4
19
29
FR-1
SMU
6:21.2
19:49.1
 
30
FR-1
6:21.8
19:51.0
20
31
FR-1
6:21.9
19:51.5
21
32
SR-4
6:22.4
19:53.0
7
33
SO-2
6:22.7
19:53.9
8
34
SO-2
6:24.1
19:58.3
22
35
JR-3
6:24.7
20:00.3
9
36
SO-2
6:25.6
20:02.9
23
37
FR-1
6:27.0
20:07.3
24
38
SO-2
6:28.5
20:12.0
25
39
FR-1
6:29.3
20:14.4
26
40
FR-1
6:29.9
20:16.4
10
41
FR-1
6:33.2
20:26.8
11
42
SR-4
6:34.7
20:31.2
27
43
SO-2
6:35.7
20:34.5
 
44
Yermo, Mercy
 
unattached
6:36.3
20:36.2
28
45
Sierra, Collender
 
unattached
6:36.5
20:37.1
29
46
SO-2
6:42.8
20:56.5
12
47
FR-1
SMU
6:46.2
21:07.2
 
48
SO-2
SMU
6:47.7
21:11.9
 
49
FR-1
6:50.6
21:20.8
13
50
SO-2
6:52.2
21:26.1
 
51
JR-3
6:52.8
21:27.7
 
52
SR-4
6:55.1
21:35.1
 
53
JR-3
6:55.5
21:36.3
14
54
JR-3
6:56.3
21:38.6
15
55
FR-1
6:58.3
21:45.1
30
56
FR-1
6:58.5
21:45.5
16
57
SR-4
6:58.7
21:46.3
17
58
SO-2
7:00.8
21:52.8
 
59
FR-1
7:02.5
21:58.0
18
60
JR-3
7:05.5
22:07.5
19
61
JR-3
7:11.3
22:25.6
31
62
FR-1
7:13.7
22:33.0
20
63
JR-3
7:15.3
22:37.9
 
64
FR-1
7:26.6
23:13.1
21
65
JR-3
7:32.8
23:32.7
 
66
SR-4
7:43.1
24:04.7
 
67
SO-2
7:46.9
24:16.5
 
68
FR-1
7:50.7
24:28.4
 
69
SO-2
8:01.7
25:02.7
 
70
SO-2
8:12.1
25:35.3
 
71
SO-2
9:24.1
29:19.8
 


HS DIV II GIRLS Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

High Schools

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Prosper 1:40:07 20:01 27 2 3 5 6 11 19 29
2 Coppell 1:43:05 20:37 55 4 8 13 14 16 18 27
3 Lewisville The Colony 1:43:53 20:46 73 1 12 15 22 23 40 44
4 Lucas Lovejoy 1:47:27 21:29 114 9 21 24 26 34 36 37
5 Mansfield Lake Ridge 1:50:28 22:05 151 7 10 30 49 55 58 60
6 Wylie East 1:51:14 22:14 172 17 31 35 43 46 57  
7 Forney 1:51:53 22:22 185 28 32 38 42 45 50 54
8 Frisco Centennial 1:57:07 23:25 224 20 33 51 59 61 62 63
9 Houston MacArthur 1:56:10 23:14 233 25 47 52 53 56 64 66
10 Red Oak 2:04:33 24:54 265 39 41 48 68 69 73  
11 Dallas North Dallas 2:28:35 29:43 345 65 67 70 71 72 74  

HS DIV II GIRLS Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:43 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Acosta, Madison
SR
Lewisville The Colony
9:34.8
19:09.6
1
2
Taylor, Allie
SR
9:43.2
19:26.4
2
3
Patterson, Emily
SR
9:45.0
19:29.9
3
4
Hulcy, Madeline
SR
Coppell
9:52.0
19:43.9
4
5
Castillo, Tatum
SR
10:05.4
20:10.7
5
6
Drobny, Samantha
SR
10:08.6
20:17.1
6
7
MacKenzie, Otakpor
SR
10:13.1
20:26.1
7
8
Rowe, Sydney
SR
Coppell
10:16.0
20:31.9
8
9
Hockersmith, Carson
SR
10:18.9
20:37.8
9
10
Hayes, Taylor
SR
10:20.1
20:40.2
10
11
Lammons, Peyton
SR
10:21.9
20:43.7
11
12
Burton, Ashton
SR
Lewisville The Colony
10:26.4
20:52.7
12
13
Iseley, Isabella
SR
Coppell
10:26.5
20:53.0
13
14
Benavides, Jimena
SR
Coppell
10:27.9
20:55.7
14
15
Gomez, Aileen
SR
Lewisville The Colony
10:28.5
20:57.0
15
16
Saunders, Alexandra
SR
Coppell
10:30.4
21:00.8
16
17
Spiegel, Rebecca
SR
10:31.1
21:02.1
17
18
Dickson, Miranda
SR
Coppell
10:33.9
21:07.7
18
19
Hornyak, Anna
SR
10:36.0
21:11.9
19
20
Rolandelli, Sabrina
SR
10:37.3
21:14.5
20
21
Silliman, Avery
SR
10:40.4
21:20.8
21
22
Sykora, Amanda
SR
Lewisville The Colony
10:43.4
21:26.8
22
23
Pines, Haeley
SR
Lewisville The Colony
10:44.0
21:27.9
23
24
Gueller, Emily
SR
10:46.7
21:33.3
24
25
Banda, Erika
SR
10:47.0
21:34.0
25
26
Estes, Sofia
SR
10:47.7
21:35.4
26
27
Scrivner, Ashley
SR
Coppell
10:48.2
21:36.3
27
28
Guzniczak, Anna
SR
Coppell
10:49.7
21:39.3
 
29
Peltier, Taylor
SR
Coppell
10:50.0
21:40.0
 
30
Holdbrook, Hannah
SR
10:50.1
21:40.2
28
31
McKethan, Catherine
SR
Coppell
10:50.6
21:41.2
 
32
Haugh, Audrey
SR
10:55.5
21:50.9
29
33
Seder, Veronica
SR
10:58.6
21:57.2
30
34
Hadjiev, Haylie
SR
10:58.6
21:57.2
31
35
Hernandez, Drisany
SR
11:02.7
22:05.3
32
36
Thweatt, Meghan
SR
11:03.0
22:06.0
33
37
Richardson, Andrea
SR
11:10.2
22:20.3
34
38
Simmons, Theresa
SR
11:11.6
22:23.1
35
39
Pelkowski, Lacey
SR
11:14.6
22:29.2
36
40
Turner, Gracie
SR
11:15.8
22:31.5
37
41
Ramirez, Arissa
SR
11:15.8
22:31.5
38
42
Feeley, Jasmine
SR
Red Oak
11:16.5
22:32.9
39
43
Nolting, Sarah
SR
Lewisville The Colony
11:17.1
22:34.2
40
44
Esparza, Nicollette
SR
Red Oak
11:17.6
22:35.2
41
45
Minter, Cassidy
SR
11:18.4
22:36.8
42
46
Elizondo, Sasha
SR
11:23.5
22:47.0
43
47
Mendoza, Ashli
SR
Lewisville The Colony
11:25.4
22:50.8
44
48
Vancil, Hannah
SR
11:30.1
23:00.2
45
49
Lopez, Clairece
SR
11:32.9
23:05.8
46
50
Murrilo, Jasmine
SR
11:36.6
23:13.2
47
51
McCutcheon, Lily
SR
11:40.7
23:21.4
 
52
Fischer, Heidi
SR
11:43.9
23:27.7
 
53
Delarosa, Savannah
SR
Red Oak
11:45.0
23:29.9
48
54
Williams, Katrina
SR
11:47.5
23:34.9
49
55
Brown, Jaela
SR
11:49.8
23:39.5
50
56
Peterson, Amber
SR
11:50.3
23:40.6
51
57
Ramirez, Brittney
SR
11:51.2
23:42.4
52
58
Thompson Rangel, Diana
SR
11:51.9
23:43.8
53
59
Mallison, Emily
SR
11:54.8
23:49.6
54
60
Emily, Reyes
SR
11:55.4
23:50.7
55
61
Martinez, Roma
SR
11:58.6
23:57.1
56
62
Clayton, Micah
SR
12:03.7
24:07.3
57
63
Sanchez, Sadie
SR
12:15.4
24:30.8
58
64
Overmyer, Lauren
SR
12:23.4
24:46.8
59
65
Lindell, Cassidy
SR
12:31.4
25:02.7
60
66
Smock, Julia
SR
12:39.7
25:19.4
61
67
Nadolny, Sarah
SR
12:46.6
25:33.1
62
68
Alanis, Jovana
SR
12:53.0
25:46.0
63
69
Nunez, Betsy
SR
13:10.0
26:20.0
64
70
Balderas, Xya
SR
13:20.0
26:40.0
65
71
Nolasco, Emily
SR
13:24.3
26:48.5
66
72
Stone, Maddie
SR
13:35.0
27:10.0
 
73
Rincon, Fatima
SR
13:54.7
27:49.3
67
74
Garcia, Crystal
SR
Red Oak
13:54.8
27:49.6
68
75
Wakil, Nadia
SR
Red Oak
14:02.9
28:05.7
69
76
Ontiveros, Karla
SR
Sanger
14:07.3
28:14.6
 
77
Nguyen, Kathy
SR
14:44.8
29:29.6
70
78
Garcia, Marielena
SR
15:55.8
31:51.6
71
79
Lopez, Janette
SR
16:22.5
32:44.9
72
80
Becerra, Abril
SR
Red Oak
16:53.8
33:47.5
73
81
Canales, Leslie
SR
17:36.3
35:12.6
74