Walker Shootout 2016
October 14-15, 2016
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, E.D. | 1:24:12 | 16:50 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 52 |
2 | Runnels | 1:27:16 | 17:27 | 58 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 33 | 35 |
3 | West Feliciana | 1:29:23 | 17:52 | 79 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 27 | 34 |
4 | Erath | 1:32:06 | 18:25 | 123 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 29 | 46 | 51 | 58 |
5 | Parkview Baptist School | 1:33:25 | 18:41 | 135 | 21 | 25 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 40 | 57 |
6 | Metairie Park Country Day | 1:34:11 | 18:50 | 159 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 45 | 56 | 62 | 68 |
7 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 1:37:51 | 19:34 | 210 | 19 | 38 | 39 | 53 | 61 | 69 | |
8 | Albany | 1:38:50 | 19:46 | 211 | 18 | 23 | 43 | 55 | 72 | 86 | |
9 | Westminster Christian | 1:38:10 | 19:38 | 219 | 17 | 41 | 44 | 54 | 63 | 64 | 85 |
10 | Ridgewood | 1:43:17 | 20:39 | 275 | 36 | 42 | 50 | 66 | 81 | 82 | 88 |
11 | Crescent City | 1:46:35 | 21:19 | 312 | 32 | 65 | 67 | 70 | 78 | 84 | |
12 | Dunham | 1:48:25 | 21:41 | 336 | 48 | 60 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 87 | 93 |
13 | East Iberville | 1:52:55 | 22:35 | 359 | 49 | 59 | 79 | 83 | 89 | ||
14 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 1:56:23 | 23:16 | 388 | 71 | 73 | 74 | 80 | 90 | 91 | 92 |
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randy Carter, Jr. | 2017 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 05:18.3 | 15:54.8 | |
2 | Samuel Avants | 2019 | White, E.D. | 05:23.7 | 16:11.1 | 1 |
3 | Samuel Matthews | 2018 | Runnels | 05:23.9 | 16:11.7 | 2 |
4 | Lucas Marcello | 2017 | White, E.D. | 05:34.2 | 16:42.4 | 3 |
5 | Race Bourgeios | 2018 | White, E.D. | 05:37.1 | 16:51.1 | 4 |
6 | Chandler Sullivan | 2018 | West Feliciana | 05:38.8 | 16:56.3 | 5 |
7 | Jay Barrilleaux | 2017 | White, E.D. | 05:43.6 | 17:10.6 | 6 |
8 | John Howe | 2017 | Runnels | 05:45.3 | 17:15.9 | 7 |
9 | Zachary Robichaux | 2018 | White, E.D. | 05:45.9 | 17:17.7 | 8 |
10 | Jack Moran | 2020 | University Lab | 05:46.4 | 17:19.2 | |
11 | Nick Rusovich | 2017 | Metairie Park Country Day | 05:48.4 | 17:25.0 | 9 |
12 | Jonathan Fairley | 2017 | Runnels | 05:49.2 | 17:27.4 | 10 |
13 | Ethan Suire | 2018 | Erath | 05:51.0 | 17:32.8 | 11 |
14 | Charlie Michaud | 2021 | Metairie Park Country Day | 05:52.3 | 17:36.9 | 12 |
15 | Dean Campbell | 2017 | Runnels | 05:53.3 | 17:39.9 | 13 |
16 | Nate Semmes | 2018 | West Feliciana | 05:55.0 | 17:44.9 | 14 |
17 | Christen Meaux | 2018 | Erath | 05:55.2 | 17:45.4 | 15 |
18 | Hunter Fudge | 2017 | West Feliciana | 05:55.7 | 17:47.1 | 16 |
19 | Devin Davis | 2019 | Westminster Christian | 05:59.0 | 17:57.0 | 17 |
20 | Drew Thompson | 2020 | Albany | 06:04.0 | 18:11.8 | 18 |
21 | Ryan Boudreaux | 2019 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 06:05.9 | 18:17.5 | 19 |
22 | Drew Hennessy | 2018 | West Feliciana | 06:06.0 | 18:17.9 | 20 |
23 | Isaiah Rankins | 2019 | Southern Lab | 06:06.2 | 18:18.4 | |
24 | Carter McCulloch | 2020 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:06.7 | 18:20.1 | 21 |
25 | Cameron Carpenter | 2018 | Erath | 06:09.8 | 18:29.4 | 22 |
26 | Jason Penton | 2019 | Albany | 06:12.1 | 18:36.2 | 23 |
27 | Everitt Williamson | 2018 | West Feliciana | 06:12.5 | 18:37.3 | 24 |
28 | Nic Noe | 2020 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:13.6 | 18:40.6 | 25 |
29 | Alexander Matthews | 2018 | Runnels | 06:13.9 | 18:41.7 | 26 |
30 | Luke McMillan | 2019 | West Feliciana | 06:14.2 | 18:42.4 | 27 |
31 | Schuyler Pentas | 2022 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:15.3 | 18:45.7 | 28 |
32 | Blaze Bright | 2020 | Erath | 06:16.5 | 18:49.4 | 29 |
33 | Joshua Pilcher | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:16.6 | 18:49.7 | 30 |
34 | Landon Toups | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:16.7 | 18:50.0 | 31 |
35 | Joshua Magee | 2018 | Crescent City | 06:16.9 | 18:50.5 | 32 |
36 | Rodney Carter | 2019 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 06:17.0 | 18:51.0 | |
37 | Daniel Mayeaux | 2019 | Runnels | 06:18.2 | 18:54.5 | 33 |
38 | James Horn | 2019 | West Feliciana | 06:18.8 | 18:56.4 | 34 |
39 | Emery Godke | 2019 | West Feliciana | 06:19.7 | 18:59.1 | |
40 | Joseph Armoney | 2017 | Runnels | 06:20.0 | 18:59.8 | 35 |
41 | Matias Witte | 2019 | Ridgewood | 06:20.3 | 19:00.7 | 36 |
42 | Logan Stouse | 2018 | Metairie Park Country Day | 06:23.1 | 19:09.3 | 37 |
43 | Colton Schnobel | 2020 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 06:23.3 | 19:09.9 | 38 |
44 | Jacob LeBlanc | 2018 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 06:23.9 | 19:11.7 | 39 |
45 | Nick Beard | 2017 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:24.5 | 19:13.4 | 40 |
46 | Michael Burleigh | 2017 | Westminster Christian | 06:25.9 | 19:17.5 | 41 |
47 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 2019 | Ridgewood | 06:27.0 | 19:20.8 | 42 |
48 | David Weathersby | 2020 | Albany | 06:27.6 | 19:22.6 | 43 |
49 | Jacob Moore | 2017 | Westminster Christian | 06:27.8 | 19:23.3 | 44 |
50 | Ethan Katz | 2020 | Metairie Park Country Day | 06:28.3 | 19:24.8 | 45 |
51 | Andrew Sonnier | 2019 | Erath | 06:30.1 | 19:30.1 | 46 |
52 | Justin Rea | 2018 | West Feliciana | 06:31.7 | 19:35.1 | |
53 | Cameron Ray | 2017 | White, E.D. | 06:33.6 | 19:40.7 | 47 |
54 | Jack Foil | Dunham | 06:34.9 | 19:44.6 | 48 | |
55 | Bryce Purpera | 2019 | East Iberville | 06:35.4 | 19:46.1 | 49 |
56 | Aidan Williams | 2021 | Ridgewood | 06:37.0 | 19:50.8 | 50 |
57 | Ashton Verdicanna | 2018 | West Feliciana | 06:39.8 | 19:59.3 | |
58 | Woody Quoyeser | 2020 | Erath | 06:40.5 | 20:01.3 | 51 |
59 | Matthew Holland | 2018 | White, E.D. | 06:40.6 | 20:01.6 | 52 |
60 | Fatihah Murray | 2020 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 06:43.4 | 20:10.2 | 53 |
61 | Carter Alphonso | 2020 | Holden | 06:45.7 | 20:17.1 | |
62 | John Burleigh | 2017 | Westminster Christian | 06:46.9 | 20:20.5 | 54 |
63 | Austin Hampton | 2020 | Albany | 06:47.5 | 20:22.4 | 55 |
64 | Justin Douglas | 2018 | Metairie Park Country Day | 06:51.8 | 20:35.3 | 56 |
65 | Alex Vega | 2020 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:52.5 | 20:37.4 | 57 |
66 | Phoenix Knowles | 2020 | Runnels | 06:53.6 | 20:40.7 | |
67 | Matthew Griffin | 2018 | White, E.D. | 06:55.6 | 20:46.7 | |
68 | Shawn Efferson | 2020 | Erath | 06:55.7 | 20:47.0 | 58 |
69 | Ryan Denton | 2019 | East Iberville | 06:59.0 | 20:57.0 | 59 |
70 | Ben Weber | Dunham | 07:00.8 | 21:02.3 | 60 | |
71 | Aaron Marin | 2020 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 07:00.9 | 21:02.7 | 61 |
72 | Kaden Bourque | 2017 | Erath | 07:01.6 | 21:04.6 | |
73 | Orlando Deffer | 2020 | Metairie Park Country Day | 07:01.9 | 21:05.7 | 62 |
74 | Derek Metoyer | 2015 | Westminster Christian | 07:04.2 | 21:12.4 | 63 |
75 | Nicholas Olivier | 2021 | Westminster Christian | 07:04.5 | 21:13.5 | 64 |
76 | William Leake | 2021 | Crescent City | 07:05.0 | 21:15.0 | 65 |
77 | Adam Aldahir | 2021 | Ridgewood | 07:13.2 | 21:39.4 | 66 |
78 | Joshua Guzman | 2021 | Crescent City | 07:13.3 | 21:39.9 | 67 |
79 | Taylor Robichaux | 2018 | White, E.D. | 07:15.2 | 21:45.5 | |
80 | James Lacoste | 2019 | Metairie Park Country Day | 07:15.7 | 21:46.9 | 68 |
81 | Phillip Constant | 2019 | White, E.D. | 07:18.9 | 21:56.6 | |
82 | Alex Gelpi | 2019 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 07:22.6 | 22:07.6 | 69 |
83 | Kaleb Settoon | 2019 | Crescent City | 07:23.5 | 22:10.5 | 70 |
84 | Ty Sexton | 2017 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 07:23.7 | 22:11.0 | 71 |
85 | Dillon Conner | 2018 | Erath | 07:24.6 | 22:13.7 | |
86 | Logan Collier | 2020 | Metairie Park Country Day | 07:25.2 | 22:15.6 | |
87 | Carter DeLaune | 2019 | Albany | 07:25.9 | 22:17.7 | 72 |
88 | Bryce Hebert | 2018 | Erath | 07:26.2 | 22:18.5 | |
89 | Dakota Lillie | 2019 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 07:26.4 | 22:19.0 | 73 |
90 | Alexander Preau | 2017 | Christ Episcopal School | 07:27.8 | 22:23.2 | |
91 | Caleb Klienpeter | 2018 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 07:27.9 | 22:23.5 | 74 |
92 | Nathan Penalber | 2017 | Holden | 07:28.2 | 22:24.4 | |
93 | Joseph Monzon | Dunham | 07:30.7 | 22:32.1 | 75 | |
94 | Nolan Courville | Dunham | 07:31.0 | 22:33.0 | 76 | |
95 | Tyler Martin | Dunham | 07:31.4 | 22:34.2 | 77 | |
96 | Nicholas Pelle | 2019 | Crescent City | 07:33.5 | 22:40.3 | 78 |
97 | Thomas Saer | 2020 | Metairie Park Country Day | 07:33.9 | 22:41.6 | |
98 | Scott Freeman | 2019 | Metairie Park Country Day | 07:41.2 | 23:03.5 | |
99 | Landon Brouillette | 2019 | East Iberville | 07:42.9 | 23:08.5 | 79 |
100 | James Elliot | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 07:47.9 | 23:23.7 | 80 |
101 | Aidan Nugent | 2021 | Ridgewood | 07:48.6 | 23:25.6 | 81 |
102 | Naser Raslan | 2021 | Ridgewood | 07:48.8 | 23:26.4 | 82 |
103 | Alex Williams | 2017 | East Iberville | 07:51.2 | 23:33.4 | 83 |
104 | Sebastian Ducote | 2021 | Crescent City | 07:51.5 | 23:34.3 | 84 |
105 | Kameron Aime | 2020 | Maurepas | 07:53.4 | 23:40.2 | |
106 | Christian McGovern | 2019 | Westminster Christian | 07:54.2 | 23:42.6 | 85 |
107 | Evan Wilkerson | 2020 | Westminster Christian | 07:54.8 | 23:44.2 | |
108 | Connor DeLaune | 2019 | Albany | 07:57.1 | 23:51.2 | 86 |
109 | Matthew Wilder | 2020 | Holden | 08:02.7 | 24:08.1 | |
110 | Eric Brown | 2017 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 08:05.7 | 24:17.0 | |
111 | Clayton Fair | Dunham | 08:08.8 | 24:26.3 | 87 | |
112 | Jackson Cornett | 2020 | Maurepas | 08:12.1 | 24:36.2 | |
113 | Adrian Sharper, Jr. | 2021 | Jehovah-Jireh Christian | 08:14.7 | 24:44.0 | |
114 | Adam Raslan | 2021 | Ridgewood | 08:17.8 | 24:53.2 | 88 |
115 | Javon Alexander | 2017 | East Iberville | 08:30.3 | 25:30.7 | 89 |
116 | Kade Thacker | 2020 | Maurepas | 08:30.4 | 25:31.0 | |
117 | Josh Bourque | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 08:42.1 | 26:06.2 | 90 |
118 | Jacob Wilder | 2018 | Holden | 08:43.2 | 26:09.5 | |
119 | Gabe Collier | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 09:05.7 | 27:17.0 | 91 |
120 | Peyton Collet | 2018 | Runnels | 09:14.7 | 27:44.1 | |
121 | Nic Sparks | 2017 | Westminster Christian | 09:23.0 | 28:08.9 | |
122 | Dante Smith | 2020 | STEM Magnet Academy | 09:28.4 | 28:25.0 | |
123 | Joseph Cart | 2020 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 09:30.4 | 28:31.0 | 92 |
124 | Logan Landry | 2017 | STEM Magnet Academy | 09:34.4 | 28:43.0 | |
125 | Bryce Felps | 2020 | Maurepas | 09:38.4 | 28:55.0 | |
126 | Matthew Jerry | Dunham | 09:39.5 | 28:58.4 | 93 | |
127 | Rory Blackmore | 2020 | STEM Magnet Academy | 09:39.9 | 28:59.6 | |
128 | Thomas Worsham | 2019 | Runnels | 09:40.7 | 29:01.9 |
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Gir Team Results
(2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Thomas More | 1:09:46 | 13:57 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 23 | 33 |
2 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 1:13:54 | 14:46 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 42 | 44 | 49 |
3 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 1:14:57 | 14:59 | 93 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 24 | 39 | 40 | 43 |
4 | Parkview Baptist School | 1:17:26 | 15:29 | 131 | 18 | 20 | 28 | 29 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
5 | Episcopal | 1:19:37 | 15:55 | 169 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 69 |
6 | Denham Springs Junior High | 1:19:38 | 15:55 | 177 | 7 | 14 | 41 | 56 | 59 | 62 | 72 |
7 | Runnels | 1:20:36 | 16:07 | 195 | 10 | 22 | 35 | 63 | 65 | 67 | 75 |
8 | St. Jean Vianney School | 1:22:22 | 16:28 | 214 | 21 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 54 | 58 | 68 |
8 | Copper Mill Elementary | 1:22:00 | 16:24 | 214 | 12 | 30 | 47 | 55 | 70 | 71 | 83 |
10 | Holden | 1:28:19 | 17:39 | 292 | 27 | 31 | 73 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 85 |
11 | Holy Family School | 1:31:10 | 18:14 | 304 | 16 | 53 | 57 | 86 | 92 | ||
12 | Westside Gators | 1:27:19 | 17:27 | 306 | 32 | 60 | 61 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 89 |
13 | West Feliciana | 1:29:51 | 17:58 | 318 | 17 | 64 | 74 | 79 | 84 | 87 | 88 |
14 | Maurepas | 1:50:01 | 22:00 | 434 | 66 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 |
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Gir Individual Results (2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather Abadie | St. Thomas More | 06:30.8 | 13:01.6 | 1 | |
2 | Alana Simon | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:34.7 | 13:09.4 | 2 |
3 | Hailey Humphries | 2021 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:36.5 | 13:13.0 | |
4 | Taylor Stockwell | St. Thomas More | 06:39.2 | 13:18.4 | 3 | |
5 | Anna Musso | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:55.6 | 13:51.2 | 4 |
6 | Rebecca Quebedeaux | 2021 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:57.9 | 13:55.8 | |
7 | Jakenzie Thymes | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:00.7 | 14:01.4 | 5 |
8 | Ashlyn Davis | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:06.8 | 14:13.6 | 6 |
9 | Emily Ellis | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:09.4 | 14:18.8 | 7 |
10 | Claudia Magee | St. Thomas More | 07:09.8 | 14:19.6 | 8 | |
11 | Margaret Harrell | 2023 | Episcopal | 07:13.2 | 14:26.3 | 9 |
12 | Sydney Worsham | 2022 | Runnels | 07:14.0 | 14:27.9 | 10 |
13 | Havyn Henly | St. Thomas More | 07:14.2 | 14:28.4 | 11 | |
14 | Jaala Thymes | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:16.6 | 14:33.1 | 12 |
15 | Sophia Taranto | St. Thomas More | 07:19.2 | 14:38.3 | 13 | |
16 | Hannah Linebaugh | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:22.2 | 14:44.4 | 14 |
17 | Riley-Reed Talley | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 07:25.0 | 14:49.9 | |
18 | Emma Graves | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:25.9 | 14:51.8 | 15 |
19 | Naomy Gonzales | 2023 | Holy Family School | 07:28.1 | 14:56.1 | 16 |
20 | Fox- Smith Mathilde | 2021 | West Feliciana | 07:33.6 | 15:07.2 | 17 |
21 | Callie Hardy | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:33.8 | 15:07.5 | 18 |
22 | Lillian Talbot | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:34.4 | 15:08.7 | 19 |
23 | Mallie Cole | 2024 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:35.5 | 15:10.9 | 20 |
24 | Lindsey Hunt | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:39.9 | 15:19.8 | 21 |
25 | Ryan Roper | 2022 | Runnels | 07:40.4 | 15:20.8 | 22 |
26 | Monica Levron | St. Thomas More | 07:43.2 | 15:26.4 | 23 | |
27 | Orsciana Beard | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 07:44.3 | 15:28.6 | 24 |
28 | Rachel Nicholls | 2023 | Episcopal | 07:45.3 | 15:30.5 | 25 |
29 | Madelyn Adcock | 2021 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:47.0 | 15:34.0 | 26 |
30 | Aubrey Haltom | 2021 | Holden | 07:47.4 | 15:34.7 | 27 |
31 | Annie Ponder | 2023 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:47.8 | 15:35.6 | 28 |
32 | Madison Mannino | 2024 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:48.8 | 15:37.5 | 29 |
33 | Rylee Deignan | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:49.0 | 15:38.0 | 30 |
34 | Alayna Mcmasters | 2024 | Holden | 07:50.4 | 15:40.8 | 31 |
35 | Maddie Goodson | 2024 | Christian Life | 07:50.9 | 15:41.7 | |
36 | Ava Pitarro | 2023 | Westside Gators | 07:54.5 | 15:48.9 | 32 |
37 | Sara Levron | St. Thomas More | 07:55.3 | 15:50.5 | 33 | |
38 | Blair Duggan | St. Thomas More | 07:55.5 | 15:51.0 | ||
39 | Avery Tauzin | 2023 | Episcopal | 07:56.0 | 15:51.9 | 34 |
40 | Blaiklee Guillot | 2022 | Runnels | 07:56.6 | 15:53.1 | 35 |
41 | Brittany Boucher | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:57.8 | 15:55.6 | 36 |
42 | Ashlyn Austin | 2022 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:58.8 | 15:57.5 | 37 |
43 | McCall Terrell | St. Thomas More | 07:58.9 | 15:57.8 | ||
44 | Caroline Martin | 2024 | Christian Life | 08:01.8 | 16:03.6 | |
45 | Corbin Cole | 2024 | Parkview Baptist School | 08:02.0 | 16:04.0 | 38 |
46 | Alexis Callihan | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 08:02.9 | 16:05.7 | 39 |
47 | Lili Fagen | Dunham | 08:04.8 | 16:09.5 | ||
48 | Kaylan Callihan | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 08:05.4 | 16:10.8 | 40 |
49 | Keirstan Wasden | 2021 | Denham Springs Junior High | 08:11.1 | 16:22.2 | 41 |
50 | Madeleine Brown | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:14.4 | 16:28.7 | 42 |
51 | Ava Hart | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 08:17.7 | 16:35.3 | 43 |
52 | Gabriela Barbin | 2021 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:19.1 | 16:38.2 | 44 |
53 | Riley Waguespack | 2021 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:19.4 | 16:38.7 | 45 |
54 | Aaryona Kinchen | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:20.4 | 16:40.8 | 46 |
55 | Lucille Yoes | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 08:21.8 | 16:43.6 | 47 |
56 | Abigail McLeod | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:23.5 | 16:46.9 | 48 |
57 | Caroline McKay | 2026 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:25.6 | 16:51.1 | 49 |
58 | Libbie Kelly | 2023 | Episcopal | 08:27.2 | 16:54.3 | 50 |
59 | Katie Sue Capron | 2023 | Episcopal | 08:27.4 | 16:54.8 | 51 |
60 | Lauren McGrath | 2023 | Episcopal | 08:27.7 | 16:55.3 | 52 |
61 | Gracie Pepitone | 2023 | Holy Family School | 08:27.9 | 16:55.8 | 53 |
62 | Caroline Adolph | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 08:28.2 | 16:56.4 | |
63 | Allie Waguespack | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:28.5 | 16:56.9 | 54 |
64 | Bailee Avants | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 08:30.3 | 17:00.5 | |
65 | Jaydan Jackson | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 08:30.9 | 17:01.7 | 55 |
66 | Amber Gates | 2021 | Denham Springs Junior High | 08:31.6 | 17:03.2 | 56 |
67 | Hannah Crochet | 2024 | Holy Family School | 08:32.3 | 17:04.6 | 57 |
68 | Elise Watkins | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:32.6 | 17:05.1 | 58 |
69 | Harper Anne Miller | St. Thomas More | 08:34.2 | 17:08.4 | ||
70 | Bailey Darbonne | 2021 | Denham Springs Junior High | 08:35.3 | 17:10.6 | 59 |
71 | Sabrina Kuegel | 2023 | Westside Gators | 08:35.5 | 17:11.0 | 60 |
72 | Jolie Dorgan | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 08:35.8 | 17:11.6 | |
73 | Maggie Liner | 2023 | Parkview Baptist School | 08:36.1 | 17:12.2 | |
74 | Brianna Boucher | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 08:36.3 | 17:12.5 | |
75 | Sara Waguespack | 2022 | Westside Gators | 08:37.4 | 17:14.8 | 61 |
76 | Cheyenne Stegner | 2021 | Denham Springs Junior High | 08:40.2 | 17:20.4 | 62 |
77 | Emma Fishbein | 2022 | Runnels | 08:40.4 | 17:20.8 | 63 |
78 | Lauren Bradley | 2022 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 08:40.6 | 17:21.2 | |
79 | Claire Perrault | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:40.9 | 17:21.7 | |
80 | Lizzy McFeaters | Dunham | 08:43.2 | 17:26.4 | ||
81 | Nova Semmes | 2021 | West Feliciana | 08:46.4 | 17:32.7 | 64 |
82 | Lucy Reeves | 2023 | Runnels | 08:47.2 | 17:34.3 | 65 |
83 | Sloane Bercegeay | 2022 | Maurepas | 08:49.8 | 17:39.5 | 66 |
84 | Cassidy Wartelle | 2023 | Runnels | 08:51.7 | 17:43.3 | 67 |
85 | Sydnie Williams | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:53.0 | 17:46.0 | 68 |
86 | Lauren Cooper | 2023 | Parkview Baptist School | 08:53.9 | 17:47.8 | |
87 | Raveena Vij | Dunham | 08:55.4 | 17:50.8 | ||
88 | Emma Miller | 2021 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:56.3 | 17:52.6 | |
89 | Claire Kiesel | 2023 | Episcopal | 08:56.6 | 17:53.2 | 69 |
90 | Meredith Thompson | 2023 | Episcopal | 08:56.8 | 17:53.6 | |
91 | Blake Hester | 2022 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:58.7 | 17:57.3 | |
92 | Whitney Gros | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 09:02.3 | 18:04.5 | 70 |
93 | Ashley Bright | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 09:02.5 | 18:05.0 | 71 |
94 | Megan Rodgers | 2021 | Denham Springs Junior High | 09:04.0 | 18:08.0 | 72 |
95 | Jilly Grace Eskew | 2021 | Episcopal | 09:04.6 | 18:09.2 | |
96 | Emersyn Neal | 2024 | Holden | 09:05.3 | 18:10.6 | 73 |
97 | Reese Tate | 2023 | Denham Springs Junior High | 09:07.3 | 18:14.5 | |
98 | Sophie Alberstadt | 2023 | West Feliciana | 09:09.0 | 18:18.0 | 74 |
99 | Leah Bazzelle | 2023 | STEM Magnet Academy | 09:12.4 | 18:24.8 | |
100 | Zeena Shammout | 2023 | Runnels | 09:15.2 | 18:30.4 | 75 |
101 | Molly Glascock | 2022 | Westside Gators | 09:16.0 | 18:32.0 | 76 |
102 | Gracie Ross | 2025 | Westside Gators | 09:16.6 | 18:33.2 | 77 |
103 | Lacey Schaefer | 2023 | Denham Springs Junior High | 09:18.1 | 18:36.1 | |
104 | Lucy Silverman | 2021 | Episcopal | 09:24.6 | 18:49.2 | |
105 | Sophie Mangus | 2021 | Westside Gators | 09:28.2 | 18:56.3 | 78 |
106 | Betsy Adams | 2021 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 09:28.5 | 18:56.9 | |
107 | Anna Rea | 2022 | West Feliciana | 09:31.9 | 19:03.8 | 79 |
108 | Emma Collett | 2023 | Runnels | 09:32.6 | 19:05.1 | |
109 | Kali Howard | 2021 | Northwestern Middle Schoo | 09:39.2 | 19:18.3 | |
110 | Samone Daniels | 2024 | Holden | 09:41.4 | 19:22.8 | 80 |
111 | Shelbi Stafford | 2022 | Holden | 09:45.5 | 19:30.9 | 81 |
112 | Lizzie Brumfield | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:48.5 | 19:36.9 | |
113 | Jayden Sharp | 2024 | Holden | 09:50.4 | 19:40.8 | 82 |
114 | Ellis Maughan | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 09:51.0 | 19:41.9 | 83 |
115 | Ella McKinney | 2023 | West Feliciana | 09:54.8 | 19:49.6 | 84 |
116 | Abigail Atkinson | 2024 | Holden | 09:55.3 | 19:50.6 | 85 |
117 | Caroline Cagle | 2022 | Holy Family School | 09:56.0 | 19:52.0 | 86 |
118 | Alissa O'Dell | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 09:58.1 | 19:56.1 | |
119 | Cate Leake | 2022 | West Feliciana | 09:58.6 | 19:57.2 | 87 |
120 | Ellie Alberty | 2021 | West Feliciana | 09:58.9 | 19:57.7 | 88 |
121 | Taryne Tynes | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 10:01.3 | 20:02.6 | |
122 | M'Laya Roberts | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 10:02.2 | 20:04.3 | |
123 | Sidney Jefferson | Dunham | 10:08.4 | 20:16.8 | ||
124 | Sarah Ross | 2021 | Westside Gators | 10:13.2 | 20:26.4 | 89 |
125 | Maci Scivique | 2021 | Maurepas | 10:15.6 | 20:31.1 | 90 |
126 | Denae Clark | 2021 | Maurepas | 10:41.0 | 21:21.9 | 91 |
127 | Corinne Moreau | 2023 | Holy Family School | 11:11.2 | 22:22.4 | 92 |
128 | Evie Perdue | 2023 | West Feliciana | 11:31.0 | 23:01.9 | |
129 | Addison Watkins | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 11:32.3 | 23:04.6 | |
130 | Catherine Hodges | 2022 | West Feliciana | 11:42.3 | 23:24.6 | |
131 | Paige Stafford | 2024 | Holden | 11:50.3 | 23:40.6 | |
132 | Emma Smith | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 11:57.6 | 23:55.1 | |
133 | Cierra Hendricks | 2023 | STEM Magnet Academy | 12:25.9 | 24:51.8 | |
134 | Brayelle Balfantz | 2021 | Maurepas | 12:29.1 | 24:58.2 | 93 |
135 | Kylie Guitreau | 2021 | Maurepas | 12:45.4 | 25:30.8 | 94 |
136 | Reagan Welch | 2022 | Westside Gators | 13:24.5 | 26:48.9 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandeville | 1:35:11 | 19:02 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 31 |
2 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 1:35:55 | 19:11 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 25 |
3 | Vandebilt Catholic | 1:39:43 | 19:56 | 114 | 11 | 21 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 33 | 35 |
4 | St. Scholastica | 1:42:42 | 20:32 | 149 | 17 | 26 | 27 | 37 | 42 | 67 | 68 |
5 | Dutchtown | 1:42:54 | 20:34 | 161 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 50 | 57 | 58 | 76 |
6 | Fontainebleau | 1:44:12 | 20:50 | 172 | 14 | 22 | 43 | 44 | 49 | 71 | 73 |
7 | Newman, Isidore | 1:44:47 | 20:57 | 185 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 63 | 69 | 74 |
8 | Ponchatoula | 1:47:09 | 21:25 | 220 | 32 | 36 | 46 | 47 | 59 | 88 | 101 |
9 | Lafayette | 1:50:26 | 22:05 | 281 | 28 | 45 | 48 | 77 | 83 | 92 | 93 |
10 | Live Oak | 1:51:15 | 22:15 | 290 | 38 | 52 | 53 | 66 | 81 | 85 | 99 |
11 | East Ascension | 1:52:25 | 22:29 | 313 | 41 | 61 | 62 | 65 | 84 | 98 | 116 |
12 | Hahnville | 1:52:31 | 22:30 | 326 | 2 | 64 | 78 | 87 | 95 | 103 | 105 |
13 | Zachary | 1:53:11 | 22:38 | 332 | 51 | 60 | 70 | 72 | 79 | 80 | 89 |
14 | Lakeshore | 1:53:50 | 22:46 | 345 | 12 | 75 | 82 | 86 | 90 | 91 | 96 |
15 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 2:01:15 | 24:15 | 432 | 54 | 55 | 106 | 108 | 109 | 120 | 121 |
16 | Slidell | 2:02:29 | 24:29 | 454 | 39 | 94 | 97 | 110 | 114 | 117 | |
17 | Broadmoor | 2:13:53 | 26:46 | 565 | 100 | 104 | 113 | 122 | 126 | 128 | 129 |
18 | Christian Life | 2:15:04 | 27:00 | 577 | 102 | 115 | 118 | 119 | 123 | 124 | 127 |
19 | Denham Springs | 2:21:58 | 28:23 | 595 | 107 | 111 | 112 | 131 | 134 | 135 | |
20 | St. Amant | 2:37:17 | 31:27 | 656 | 125 | 130 | 132 | 133 | 136 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Stuntz | 2017 | Dutchtown | 06:07.1 | 18:21.1 | 1 |
2 | Emily Blanchard | 2018 | Hahnville | 06:08.1 | 18:24.1 | 2 |
3 | Ally McCulley | 2017 | Mandeville | 06:14.2 | 18:42.4 | 3 |
4 | Lauren Hendry | 2019 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:14.4 | 18:43.1 | 4 |
5 | Charley Chehardy | 2020 | Mandeville | 06:16.2 | 18:48.4 | 5 |
6 | Jennifer Bennett | 2018 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:18.8 | 18:56.3 | 6 |
7 | Ann Byerley | 2018 | Mandeville | 06:21.2 | 19:03.6 | 7 |
8 | Carlin Beal | 2019 | Mandeville | 06:21.3 | 19:03.9 | 8 |
9 | Elise Bordlee | 2017 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:23.6 | 19:10.7 | 9 |
10 | Jessi Rulh | 2018 | Newman, Isidore | 06:23.7 | 19:11.1 | 10 |
11 | Madison Richoux | 2021 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:23.9 | 19:11.5 | 11 |
12 | Haley Dean | 2018 | Lakeshore | 06:24.0 | 19:11.9 | 12 |
13 | Gabbi Chauvin | 2017 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:28.3 | 19:24.9 | 13 |
14 | Paige Anderson | 2019 | Fontainebleau | 06:30.6 | 19:31.8 | 14 |
15 | Ashleigh Touchard | 2019 | Mandeville | 06:31.2 | 19:33.6 | 15 |
16 | Mikayla Rulh | 2018 | Newman, Isidore | 06:31.6 | 19:34.8 | 16 |
17 | Henly Crosby | 2019 | St. Scholastica | 06:32.7 | 19:38.1 | 17 |
18 | Virginia Dirks | 2020 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:33.8 | 19:41.2 | 18 |
19 | Phoebe Poche | 2019 | Dutchtown | 06:36.8 | 19:50.2 | 19 |
20 | Annie Hill | 2017 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:36.9 | 19:50.6 | 20 |
21 | Eleana Callejas | 2017 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:37.0 | 19:51.0 | 21 |
22 | Alivia Johnson | 2017 | Fontainebleau | 06:37.2 | 19:51.6 | 22 |
23 | Caroline Lindsay | 2021 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:37.8 | 19:53.2 | 23 |
24 | Sarah Hooper | 2018 | Mandeville | 06:40.5 | 20:01.4 | 24 |
25 | Taylor Winters | 2019 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:42.0 | 20:05.8 | 25 |
26 | Molly McHale | 2018 | St. Scholastica | 06:43.8 | 20:11.4 | 26 |
27 | Katie Collura | 2019 | St. Scholastica | 06:44.3 | 20:12.8 | 27 |
28 | Taylor Stansbury | 2019 | Lafayette | 06:44.7 | 20:14.0 | 28 |
29 | Anna Lynn Haydel | 2018 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:45.2 | 20:15.4 | 29 |
30 | Isabella Kotval | 2017 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:48.6 | 20:25.8 | |
31 | Amelia Viator | 2019 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:50.8 | 20:32.4 | 30 |
32 | Margaret Larsen | 2017 | Mandeville | 06:51.0 | 20:32.8 | 31 |
33 | Blair Vignes | 2019 | Ponchatoula | 06:51.5 | 20:34.3 | 32 |
34 | Leanna Teuton | 2019 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:51.7 | 20:34.9 | 33 |
35 | Melissa Landry | 2017 | Dutchtown | 06:54.3 | 20:42.9 | 34 |
36 | Nancy Haydel | 2019 | Vandebilt Catholic | 06:58.2 | 20:54.4 | 35 |
37 | Madison Meyer | 2020 | Mandeville | 06:58.9 | 20:56.6 | |
38 | Claire Andries | 2017 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 06:59.6 | 20:58.6 | |
39 | Lydia Pevey | 2017 | Ponchatoula | 07:00.1 | 21:00.1 | 36 |
40 | Lili Hansen | 2018 | Mandeville | 07:01.7 | 21:05.1 | |
41 | Caroline Weisinger | 2018 | St. Scholastica | 07:04.0 | 21:11.8 | 37 |
42 | Claudia Henry | 2018 | Live Oak | 07:05.9 | 21:17.7 | 38 |
43 | Darby Rice | 2017 | Slidell | 07:06.5 | 21:19.4 | 39 |
44 | Brooke Yacavone | 2017 | Newman, Isidore | 07:08.5 | 21:25.3 | 40 |
45 | Wendy Alvarado | 2018 | East Ascension | 07:08.7 | 21:26.1 | 41 |
46 | Ellie McHale | 2020 | St. Scholastica | 07:09.6 | 21:28.6 | 42 |
47 | Summer Smith | 2018 | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 07:09.9 | 21:29.5 | |
48 | Danielle DeLeo | 2018 | Fontainebleau | 07:10.1 | 21:30.3 | 43 |
49 | Cali Navarro | 2017 | Fontainebleau | 07:10.9 | 21:32.6 | 44 |
50 | Cassidy Nguyen | 2019 | Vandebilt Catholic | 07:11.7 | 21:35.1 | |
51 | Kelli Self | 2019 | Lafayette | 07:11.9 | 21:35.5 | 45 |
52 | Kylie Domangue | 2019 | Vandebilt Catholic | 07:13.2 | 21:39.6 | |
53 | Taylor Perilloux | 2017 | Ponchatoula | 07:13.6 | 21:40.7 | 46 |
54 | Belle Vignes | 2019 | Ponchatoula | 07:13.8 | 21:41.4 | 47 |
55 | Amina Meselhe | 2018 | Lafayette | 07:14.4 | 21:43.1 | 48 |
56 | Olivia Devall | 2019 | Baton Rouge Magnet | 07:14.7 | 21:43.9 | |
57 | Alexa Theriot | 2020 | Fontainebleau | 07:15.5 | 21:46.3 | 49 |
58 | Katie Cameron | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:16.7 | 21:50.1 | 50 |
59 | Haley Zweigle | 2019 | Zachary | 07:17.0 | 21:50.9 | 51 |
60 | Madeline Stewart | 2018 | Live Oak | 07:17.4 | 21:52.0 | 52 |
61 | Olivia Urbano | 2019 | Northshore | 07:20.1 | 22:00.2 | |
62 | Kylie Stringer | 2019 | Live Oak | 07:20.9 | 22:02.5 | 53 |
63 | Grant Melissa | 2018 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 07:21.1 | 22:03.3 | 54 |
64 | Alexis Martin | 2018 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 07:21.3 | 22:03.8 | 55 |
65 | Marcy Williams | 2017 | Newman, Isidore | 07:23.4 | 22:10.2 | 56 |
66 | Stephaine Wong | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:23.6 | 22:10.6 | 57 |
67 | Michelle Wong | 2019 | Dutchtown | 07:23.8 | 22:11.2 | 58 |
68 | de'Ette Mcabe | 2018 | Ponchatoula | 07:24.4 | 22:13.2 | 59 |
69 | Kylie O'Brien | 2020 | Zachary | 07:25.0 | 22:14.8 | 60 |
70 | Ali Cinqvigranno | 2018 | Northshore | 07:27.3 | 22:21.7 | |
71 | Katherine Lejeune | 2017 | East Ascension | 07:27.8 | 22:23.2 | 61 |
72 | Alicia Lejeune | 2017 | East Ascension | 07:27.9 | 22:23.7 | 62 |
73 | Laine Nowak | 2019 | Newman, Isidore | 07:28.7 | 22:26.0 | 63 |
74 | Katherine Cazayoux | 2020 | Vandebilt Catholic | 07:28.9 | 22:26.7 | |
75 | Gabrielle Egle | 2017 | Hahnville | 07:29.4 | 22:28.2 | 64 |
76 | Margaret Lejeune | 2017 | East Ascension | 07:30.1 | 22:30.1 | 65 |
77 | Kelsey Case | 2018 | Live Oak | 07:30.8 | 22:32.2 | 66 |
78 | Ashley Stein | 2017 | St. Scholastica | 07:32.1 | 22:36.3 | 67 |
79 | Madeline Bechac | 2020 | St. Scholastica | 07:32.5 | 22:37.5 | 68 |
80 | Helena Stanley | 2018 | Newman, Isidore | 07:32.7 | 22:37.9 | 69 |
81 | Caroline Fontenot | 2019 | Zachary | 07:34.2 | 22:42.5 | 70 |
82 | Julianne Yaeger | 2017 | St. Scholastica | 07:36.4 | 22:49.0 | |
83 | Amanda Sutton | 2018 | Fontainebleau | 07:36.7 | 22:50.0 | 71 |
84 | Ali Brunson | 2018 | Zachary | 07:39.2 | 22:57.6 | 72 |
85 | Katie Pendergast | 2018 | Fontainebleau | 07:39.4 | 22:58.2 | 73 |
86 | Grace Payne | 2019 | Newman, Isidore | 07:39.8 | 22:59.4 | 74 |
87 | Madison Allen | 2018 | Lakeshore | 07:40.3 | 23:00.7 | 75 |
88 | Madison Norcross | 2020 | Dutchtown | 07:40.9 | 23:02.5 | 76 |
89 | Lindsey Gibert | 2017 | Newman, Isidore | 07:41.1 | 23:03.1 | |
90 | Rebecca Messonnier | 2017 | Lafayette | 07:43.9 | 23:11.7 | 77 |
91 | Brianna Dantin | 2018 | Hahnville | 07:44.3 | 23:12.8 | 78 |
92 | Eryn Reed | 2019 | Walker | 07:44.7 | 23:14.0 | |
93 | Carter Carey | 2017 | Newman, Isidore | 07:44.9 | 23:14.7 | |
94 | Rebecca Day | 2019 | Zachary | 07:48.8 | 23:26.2 | 79 |
95 | Adley Bunch | 2020 | Zachary | 07:50.3 | 23:30.9 | 80 |
96 | Alaina Griffin | 2020 | Live Oak | 07:50.5 | 23:31.5 | 81 |
97 | Tracie Plaisance | 2019 | Lakeshore | 07:51.2 | 23:33.6 | 82 |
98 | Courtney McGuire | 2020 | Covington | 07:51.4 | 23:34.2 | |
99 | Sydni Cowan | 2018 | Fontainebleau | 07:54.1 | 23:42.1 | |
100 | Torie O'Brien | 2017 | Lafayette | 07:54.2 | 23:42.5 | 83 |
101 | Riley Regira | 2018 | East Ascension | 07:54.3 | 23:42.8 | 84 |
102 | Madelene Boudreaux | 2018 | Dutchtown | 07:54.6 | 23:43.6 | |
103 | Amanda Simms | 2018 | Live Oak | 07:54.7 | 23:44.1 | 85 |
104 | Molly Bourgeois | 2018 | Lakeshore | 07:57.9 | 23:53.7 | 86 |
105 | Reilly Cook | 2018 | Newman, Isidore | 07:58.1 | 23:54.1 | |
106 | Jenna Tamporello | 2018 | Fontainebleau | 07:58.2 | 23:54.6 | |
107 | Shelby Robinson | 2019 | Hahnville | 07:59.1 | 23:57.2 | 87 |
108 | Mackensie Blackwell | 2018 | St. Scholastica | 07:59.7 | 23:59.0 | |
109 | D'anna Moore | 2020 | Dutchtown | 08:00.2 | 24:00.6 | |
110 | Haleigh Habisreitinger | 2017 | Ponchatoula | 08:01.3 | 24:03.7 | 88 |
111 | Madelene Richard | 2019 | Dutchtown | 08:02.8 | 24:08.2 | |
112 | Kallista Buell | 2019 | Zachary | 08:03.3 | 24:09.8 | 89 |
113 | Sarah Chenevert | 2017 | Lakeshore | 08:03.5 | 24:10.4 | 90 |
114 | Catherine Chenevert | 2019 | Lakeshore | 08:04.8 | 24:14.4 | 91 |
115 | Emily Bollich | 2019 | Lafayette | 08:05.9 | 24:17.7 | 92 |
116 | Ashlyn Gaar | 2018 | Lafayette | 08:09.0 | 24:27.0 | 93 |
117 | Amber Stock | 2018 | Slidell | 08:09.3 | 24:27.9 | 94 |
118 | Faith Bergeron | 2017 | Hahnville | 08:09.8 | 24:29.4 | 95 |
119 | Sarah English | 2017 | Lakeshore | 08:11.3 | 24:33.8 | 96 |
120 | Hailey Crausby | 2017 | Slidell | 08:12.7 | 24:37.9 | 97 |
121 | Brynnen Gautreau | 2019 | East Ascension | 08:15.3 | 24:45.8 | 98 |
122 | Morgan Barras | 2018 | Lafayette | 08:15.8 | 24:47.4 | |
123 | Sarah Young | 2018 | St. Scholastica | 08:18.5 | 24:55.4 | |
124 | Katelyn Magee | 2019 | Live Oak | 08:20.6 | 25:01.7 | 99 |
125 | Destiny Rucker | 2019 | Broadmoor | 08:22.7 | 25:07.9 | 100 |
126 | Alexandra Barton | 2020 | Zachary | 08:23.9 | 25:11.5 | |
127 | Emily Ransom | 2017 | Ponchatoula | 08:24.1 | 25:12.1 | 101 |
128 | Danni Chen | 2018 | Christian Life | 08:25.5 | 25:16.4 | 102 |
129 | Lyndsey Matherne | 2019 | Hahnville | 08:27.3 | 25:21.7 | 103 |
130 | Lionisha Howard | 2019 | Broadmoor | 08:28.1 | 25:24.2 | 104 |
131 | Madison Arabie | 2020 | Hahnville | 08:29.9 | 25:29.7 | 105 |
132 | Kelli Oubre | 2019 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 08:32.5 | 25:37.5 | 106 |
133 | Emily Kearly | 2020 | Denham Springs | 08:32.8 | 25:38.4 | 107 |
134 | Summer Seal | 2019 | Lakeshore | 08:33.4 | 25:40.1 | |
135 | Aimee Martin | 2020 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 08:34.5 | 25:43.4 | 108 |
136 | Elizabeth Buckhalter | 2017 | Live Oak | 08:34.7 | 25:44.0 | |
137 | Shelby Sanchez | 2017 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 08:35.9 | 25:47.7 | 109 |
138 | Cailyn Branton | 2020 | Slidell | 08:37.0 | 25:50.9 | 110 |
139 | Hannah Cummings | 2018 | Covington | 08:38.1 | 25:54.3 | |
140 | Kaitlyn Boutwell | 2019 | Denham Springs | 08:38.5 | 25:55.3 | 111 |
141 | Jill Stafford | 2017 | Denham Springs | 08:38.7 | 25:56.1 | 112 |
142 | Shadera Moore | 2017 | Salmen | 08:39.5 | 25:58.3 | |
143 | Olivia Hurst | 2018 | Zachary | 08:40.3 | 26:00.7 | |
144 | Taliyah Clark | 2020 | Broadmoor | 08:42.5 | 26:07.5 | 113 |
145 | Anna Cambre | 2017 | Slidell | 08:44.6 | 26:13.7 | 114 |
146 | Madison Mora | 2017 | Christian Life | 08:44.8 | 26:14.2 | 115 |
147 | Claire Sholar | 2020 | East Ascension | 08:44.9 | 26:14.7 | 116 |
148 | Megan Remondet | 2020 | East Ascension | 08:45.1 | 26:15.1 | |
149 | Morgan Beard | 2018 | Zachary | 08:46.5 | 26:19.3 | |
150 | Sarah Becker | 2017 | Slidell | 08:49.4 | 26:28.1 | 117 |
151 | Jasmine Smith | 2019 | Hahnville | 08:58.8 | 26:56.2 | |
152 | Madison DeLaune | 2018 | Live Oak | 09:00.3 | 27:00.7 | |
153 | Victoria Schaff | 2018 | Lakeshore | 09:05.9 | 27:17.5 | |
154 | Lainie Butera | 2020 | Ponchatoula | 09:06.8 | 27:20.4 | |
155 | Jordan Winters | 2017 | Christian Life | 09:12.9 | 27:38.5 | 118 |
156 | Lauren Diaz | 2019 | Christian Life | 09:13.6 | 27:40.8 | 119 |
157 | Lesaicherre Peyton | 2019 | Ponchatoula | 09:15.3 | 27:45.7 | |
158 | Itzel Vasquez | 2019 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 09:19.2 | 27:57.6 | 120 |
159 | Ashton Howard | 2018 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 09:20.7 | 28:02.0 | 121 |
160 | Cailyn Mack | 2017 | Broadmoor | 09:24.8 | 28:14.4 | 122 |
161 | Hannah Papizan | 2017 | Christian Life | 09:25.0 | 28:14.8 | 123 |
162 | Angel Batarseh | 2020 | Christian Life | 09:25.1 | 28:15.2 | 124 |
163 | Madison Vicknair | 2019 | Hahnville | 09:29.7 | 28:29.1 | |
164 | Jordan Louviere | 2019 | Ponchatoula | 09:32.5 | 28:37.3 | |
165 | Valentina Nunez | 2017 | St. Amant | 09:34.7 | 28:43.9 | 125 |
166 | Lena Byers | 2017 | Live Oak | 09:36.6 | 28:49.8 | |
167 | Ty'Kiera Robinson | 2020 | Broadmoor | 09:40.1 | 29:00.1 | 126 |
168 | Sabina Hogue | 2017 | Lakeshore | 09:42.9 | 29:08.5 | |
169 | Virginia Truxillo | 2017 | Christian Life | 09:53.0 | 29:38.9 | 127 |
170 | Dayanna Villatoro | 2018 | Broadmoor | 09:54.5 | 29:43.4 | 128 |
171 | Maria Rosas | 2018 | Broadmoor | 09:56.2 | 29:48.5 | 129 |
172 | Madeline Lato | 2017 | St. Amant | 10:10.0 | 30:29.9 | 130 |
173 | Shea Garland | 2019 | Northshore | 10:18.9 | 30:56.6 | |
174 | Destiny McLin | 2019 | Denham Springs | 10:20.2 | 31:00.6 | 131 |
175 | Sadie Lato | 2020 | St. Amant | 10:22.0 | 31:06.0 | 132 |
176 | Aucoin Alexis | 2019 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 10:32.2 | 31:36.5 | |
177 | Katelyn Buhler | 2017 | St. Amant | 10:39.3 | 31:57.7 | 133 |
178 | Megan Shaw | 2020 | Denham Springs | 11:09.4 | 33:28.0 | 134 |
179 | Victoria Mayers | 2019 | Denham Springs | 11:22.6 | 34:07.8 | 135 |
180 | Makenzey Heughan | 2017 | Woodlawn, Baton Rouge | 11:23.4 | 34:10.0 | |
181 | Sierra King | 2019 | St. Amant | 11:40.0 | 35:00.0 | 136 |
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Boy Individual Results (2 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Kelly | 2021 | Episcopal | 05:38.5 | 11:17.0 | |
2 | Walter Herasymiuk | 2021 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 05:46.5 | 11:33.0 | |
3 | John Walker McDonald | Dunham | 05:51.3 | 11:42.6 | ||
4 | Todd Goudeau | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:03.3 | 12:06.6 | |
5 | Wyatt Barbe | 2021 | West Feliciana | 06:08.8 | 12:17.5 | |
6 | Rhen Langley | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 06:14.6 | 12:29.1 | |
7 | Clayton Jimison | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:16.1 | 12:32.2 | |
8 | Carson Warren | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:16.7 | 12:33.4 | |
9 | Timmy Seiler | St. Thomas More | 06:17.6 | 12:35.2 | ||
10 | Logan Leger | 2021 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:18.4 | 12:36.8 | |
11 | Cooper Bankston | 2023 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:22.0 | 12:43.9 | |
12 | Jesse Fox Garon | 2021 | Episcopal | 06:23.1 | 12:46.2 | |
13 | Tre Austin | 2024 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:23.6 | 12:47.2 | |
14 | Corey Simpson | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:24.8 | 12:49.6 | |
15 | Sean Moraes | 2021 | Episcopal | 06:25.1 | 12:50.1 | |
16 | Julian Horn | 2021 | West Feliciana | 06:25.6 | 12:51.1 | |
17 | Dawson Latona | 2022 | Runnels | 06:25.9 | 12:51.7 | |
18 | Blaison Treuil | 2021 | Holy Family School | 06:26.1 | 12:52.1 | |
19 | Cole Rourke | 2021 | West Feliciana | 06:26.3 | 12:52.5 | |
20 | Wyatt Whipp | 2022 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:26.4 | 12:52.8 | |
21 | Julian Romano | 2022 | Episcopal | 06:26.6 | 12:53.2 | |
22 | William Nizzo | 2023 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:26.8 | 12:53.5 | |
23 | Logan LeBlanc | 2021 | Episcopal | 06:27.0 | 12:54.0 | |
24 | Easton Rider | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:30.1 | 13:00.2 | |
25 | Cade Perkins | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 06:30.5 | 13:01.0 | |
26 | Preston Stoeckle | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:30.8 | 13:01.6 | |
27 | Seth Savario | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:31.9 | 13:03.8 | |
28 | Kaleb Mitchell | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 06:32.7 | 13:05.3 | |
29 | Kyle Bennett | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:35.2 | 13:10.4 | |
30 | Dawson Stoeckle | 2025 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:35.6 | 13:11.2 | |
31 | Kyle Mitchell | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 06:36.0 | 13:12.0 | |
32 | Larkin Price | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 06:36.5 | 13:12.9 | |
33 | Ethan Hunter | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 06:36.7 | 13:13.3 | |
34 | Joseph Cifreo | 2021 | Westside Gators | 06:36.9 | 13:13.8 | |
35 | Imani Coleman | 2023 | West Feliciana | 06:40.6 | 13:21.1 | |
36 | Grant McClinton | 2022 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 06:41.4 | 13:22.8 | |
37 | Joshua Spitzer | 2021 | Westside Gators | 06:43.0 | 13:25.9 | |
38 | Tyler Rourke | 2022 | West Feliciana | 06:43.6 | 13:27.1 | |
39 | James Milton | Dunham | 06:44.1 | 13:28.1 | ||
40 | Thomas Hansbrough | 2022 | Episcopal | 06:46.5 | 13:32.9 | |
41 | Parker King | Dunham | 06:46.7 | 13:33.3 | ||
42 | William Rippel | St. Thomas More | 06:46.9 | 13:33.8 | ||
43 | Jesse Diaz | 2021 | Westside Gators | 06:47.1 | 13:34.2 | |
44 | Alex Goza | 2024 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:50.0 | 13:39.9 | |
45 | Mason Smith | 2023 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:50.3 | 13:40.6 | |
46 | Samuel Cifreo | 2023 | Westside Gators | 06:51.1 | 13:42.2 | |
47 | Cameron Swartz | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 06:51.8 | 13:43.5 | |
48 | Caleb Whipp | 2024 | Parkview Baptist School | 06:53.4 | 13:46.8 | |
49 | Braden Fontenot | 2023 | STEM Magnet Academy | 06:55.0 | 13:49.9 | |
50 | Gunter Findley | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 06:55.2 | 13:50.4 | |
51 | Justin Green | 2021 | Westside Gators | 06:56.2 | 13:52.4 | |
52 | Ben Barton | Dunham | 06:56.9 | 13:53.7 | ||
53 | William Conger | 2021 | Episcopal | 06:57.9 | 13:55.8 | |
54 | Thomas Myer | 2022 | Episcopal | 06:58.2 | 13:56.4 | |
55 | Ben Messina | 2021 | St. Jean Vianney School | 06:58.9 | 13:57.8 | |
56 | Aaron Vosburg | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:00.1 | 14:00.2 | |
57 | Alex Hollier | 2023 | Episcopal | 07:01.1 | 14:02.1 | |
58 | Kayden Broussard | 2022 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:01.8 | 14:03.6 | |
59 | Stephen Sclafani | St. Thomas More | 07:02.6 | 14:05.2 | ||
60 | Blake Barbe | 2023 | West Feliciana | 07:03.1 | 14:06.1 | |
61 | Wyatt Chenevert | St. Thomas More | 07:03.9 | 14:07.7 | ||
62 | Turner Hester | 2024 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:04.4 | 14:08.7 | |
63 | Tucker Wall | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 07:05.9 | 14:11.8 | |
64 | Devin Scott | 2021 | Northwestern Middle School | 07:06.6 | 14:13.2 | |
65 | John Jackson | 2023 | West Feliciana | 07:08.7 | 14:17.4 | |
66 | Austin Stevens | Dunham | 07:10.8 | 14:21.5 | ||
67 | Parker Collett | 2021 | Runnels | 07:13.6 | 14:27.1 | |
68 | Jack Chittom | St. Thomas More | 07:14.9 | 14:29.7 | ||
69 | Cade Capron | 2021 | Episcopal | 07:15.0 | 14:30.0 | |
70 | Joshua Kennedy | 2021 | Westside Gators | 07:15.9 | 14:31.7 | |
71 | Hunter Adams | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:18.1 | 14:36.2 | |
72 | Rley Weber | 2022 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:20.5 | 14:40.9 | |
73 | Jonathon Baio | 2023 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:23.4 | 14:46.8 | |
74 | Kody Watson | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:23.8 | 14:47.6 | |
75 | Robert Belou | 2021 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:24.6 | 14:49.1 | |
76 | Ashton Andre | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 07:25.8 | 14:51.5 | |
77 | Dylan Marionneaux | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:30.9 | 15:01.8 | |
78 | Nehemiah Thompson | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:32.0 | 15:04.0 | |
79 | Jacob Whitney | St. Thomas More | 07:36.9 | 15:13.7 | ||
80 | Courtland Patton | 2023 | West Feliciana | 07:38.3 | 15:16.5 | |
81 | Trey Boucher | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:38.5 | 15:17.0 | |
82 | Hayden Thevenot | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:38.8 | 15:17.6 | |
83 | Damon Adams | 2022 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:39.1 | 15:18.1 | |
84 | jonathan Harper | 2023 | Runnels | 07:40.3 | 15:20.6 | |
85 | Edwin Perrault | 2024 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:41.0 | 15:21.9 | |
86 | Preston Horton | St. Thomas More | 07:44.4 | 15:28.7 | ||
87 | Hayden Baio | 2023 | Denham Springs Junior High | 07:44.5 | 15:29.0 | |
88 | Caleb Aackman | 2022 | Northwestern Middle School | 07:45.9 | 15:31.7 | |
89 | Aaron Danielson | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:46.8 | 15:33.5 | |
90 | Brooks Moore | 2021 | Parkview Baptist School | 07:47.0 | 15:33.9 | |
91 | Talan Wallace | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:47.8 | 15:35.5 | |
92 | Jonathan Moya | 2021 | St. Jean Vianney School | 07:48.1 | 15:36.1 | |
93 | Cole Martin | 2022 | Christian Life | 07:48.2 | 15:36.4 | |
94 | Cameron Crochet | 2021 | Holy Family School | 07:49.6 | 15:39.1 | |
95 | Ty Lancaster | 2022 | West Feliciana | 07:50.1 | 15:40.1 | |
96 | Holden Larimore | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 07:51.3 | 15:42.6 | |
97 | Peter Mascari | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:51.8 | 15:43.6 | |
98 | Dewan Fambro | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 07:52.0 | 15:43.9 | |
99 | Brody Bush | 2023 | West Feliciana | 07:52.4 | 15:44.7 | |
100 | David Perrault | 2026 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 07:52.5 | 15:45.0 | |
101 | CJ Sturiale | St. Thomas More | 07:56.6 | 15:53.2 | ||
102 | Jacob Kennedy | 2023 | Westside Gators | 07:58.4 | 15:56.7 | |
103 | Dayton McCormick | 2022 | Westside Gators | 08:00.0 | 15:59.9 | |
104 | Austin Lockhart | 2023 | Westside Gators | 08:01.5 | 16:02.9 | |
105 | Andrew Snyder | St. Thomas More | 08:02.5 | 16:04.9 | ||
106 | Tyler Guidry | 2022 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:05.1 | 16:10.2 | |
107 | Dakota Guitreau | 2022 | Maurepas | 08:07.6 | 16:15.1 | |
108 | Cameron Fenton | 2024 | Christian Life | 08:08.0 | 16:15.9 | |
109 | Colby Penalber | 2022 | Maurepas | 08:08.8 | 16:17.5 | |
110 | Timothy Goodson | 2022 | Christian Life | 08:09.1 | 16:18.1 | |
111 | Sid Bowden | 2023 | Sacred Heart of Jesus School | 08:10.0 | 16:19.9 | |
112 | Chris Cox | 2023 | Runnels | 08:10.4 | 16:20.8 | |
113 | Dalton Marchand | 2022 | Christian Life | 08:11.5 | 16:22.9 | |
114 | Evan Bueche | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 08:12.3 | 16:24.5 | |
115 | Aiden Luke | 2024 | Most Blessed Sacrament School | 08:14.1 | 16:28.2 | |
116 | Avery Hartman | 2022 | Christian Life | 08:14.5 | 16:29.0 | |
117 | Colin Foil | Dunham | 08:18.2 | 16:36.4 | ||
118 | Alex Rodriguez | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:18.8 | 16:37.5 | |
119 | Alex Francois | 2022 | Westside Gators | 08:25.2 | 16:50.3 | |
120 | Dolph Hugenroth | St. Thomas More | 08:26.4 | 16:52.7 | ||
121 | Cole Madison | 2023 | Copper Mill Elementary | 08:28.1 | 16:56.1 | |
122 | Jaylen Rogers | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 08:28.4 | 16:56.7 | |
123 | James Whitty | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 08:30.3 | 17:00.5 | |
124 | Geoffrey Folse | 2024 | Copper Mill Elementary | 08:31.1 | 17:02.1 | |
125 | Michael McLeod | 2025 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:38.3 | 17:16.5 | |
126 | Joshua Hanna | 2022 | Maurepas | 08:41.3 | 17:22.5 | |
127 | Andrew Watts | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:44.6 | 17:29.2 | |
128 | John Austin Bergeron | North Corbin | 08:47.1 | 17:34.1 | ||
129 | Drew Boniol | 2024 | Holy Family School | 08:49.5 | 17:39.0 | |
130 | Thomas Cagle | 2024 | Holy Family School | 08:51.5 | 17:43.0 | |
131 | Karson Thacker | 2022 | Maurepas | 08:54.2 | 17:48.4 | |
132 | Ethan Diamond | 2024 | Christian Life | 08:54.5 | 17:49.0 | |
133 | David Danielson | 2024 | St. Jean Vianney School | 08:56.0 | 17:52.0 | |
134 | Landon Anderson | 2022 | Maurepas | 08:58.3 | 17:56.5 | |
135 | Jake Fargason | 2023 | St. Jean Vianney School | 09:19.2 | 18:38.3 | |
136 | Gabe Andre | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 09:23.9 | 18:47.7 | |
137 | Sam Ellsworth | 2022 | Runnels | 09:44.1 | 19:28.2 | |
138 | Evan Shaneyfelt | 2023 | Runnels | 09:44.4 | 19:28.7 | |
139 | Conner Diaz | 2024 | Christian Life | 09:51.4 | 19:42.7 | |
140 | Zach Diamond | 2022 | Christian Life | 09:51.7 | 19:43.4 | |
141 | Ben Papizan | 2022 | Christian Life | 09:52.9 | 19:45.8 | |
142 | Will LeBlanc | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 09:55.3 | 19:50.5 | |
143 | Coy Delatte | 2022 | Maurepas | 10:03.0 | 20:06.0 | |
144 | Andrew Phillips | 2024 | Christian Life | 10:19.5 | 20:39.0 | |
145 | Jaiden Naquin | 2022 | STEM Magnet Academy | 10:23.7 | 20:47.3 | |
146 | Seth Morales | 2024 | Holy Family School | 10:49.8 | 21:39.5 | |
147 | Bryce Bergeron | 2024 | Holy Family School | 11:32.2 | 23:04.4 | |
148 | Thomas Bovia | 2022 | Maurepas | 11:33.9 | 23:07.7 | |
149 | Samuel Forbes | 2021 | Maurepas | 11:51.0 | 23:42.0 | |
150 | Elijah Dorgan | 2023 | STEM Magnet Academy | 12:24.9 | 24:49.8 | |
151 | John Latona | 2023 | Runnels | 12:46.1 | 25:32.2 |
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Results
(3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart, New Orleans | 1:42:21 | 20:28 | 67 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 23 | 26 | 27 |
2 | Episcopal | 1:41:32 | 20:18 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 39 |
3 | Parkview Baptist School | 1:42:49 | 20:33 | 69 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 42 | 44 |
4 | White, E.D. | 1:44:54 | 20:58 | 96 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 28 | 31 | 46 |
5 | McGehee, Louise | 1:48:02 | 21:36 | 135 | 8 | 25 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
6 | Runnels | 1:55:20 | 23:04 | 161 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 56 | 64 | ||
7 | Metairie Park Country Day | 1:52:04 | 22:24 | 180 | 17 | 29 | 40 | 45 | 49 | 55 | 57 |
8 | Westminster Christian | 1:55:16 | 23:03 | 188 | 15 | 21 | 48 | 51 | 53 | 71 | |
9 | Patrick Taylor Academy | 2:03:21 | 24:40 | 250 | 30 | 47 | 54 | 59 | 60 | 65 | 69 |
10 | West Feliciana | 2:06:00 | 25:12 | 269 | 43 | 50 | 52 | 58 | 66 | ||
11 | Slaughter Community Charter Sc | 2:17:01 | 27:24 | 321 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 67 | 68 | 70 | 72 |