September 17, 2016
|
North Texas Denton, TX 76203
HOST: Northwest   TIMING: RunFAR Racing Services, Inc  

UNIV/COL WOMEN Team Results (3.12 Mile )
Top↑

Division 6

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Texas 1:34:44 18:56 42 1 5 10 11 15 19 21
2 TCU 1:35:51 19:10 51 3 6 7 17 18 20 22
3 Oklahoma 1:37:23 19:28 82 2 13 16 24 27 34 36
4 Baylor 1:38:32 19:42 96 8 9 23 25 31 33 37
5 UT-Arlington 1:38:24 19:40 101 4 14 26 28 29 32 35
6 Abilene Christian 1:47:37 21:31 159 12 30 38 39 40    

Division 8

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Texas Wesleyan 1:46:05 21:13 28 3 4 6 7 8 9  
2 LeTourneau 2:00:55 24:11 48 2 5 12 14 15 17 18
3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:01:28 24:17 51 1 10 11 13 16    

UNIV/COL WOMEN Individual Results (3.12 Mile )
Start Time: 08:11 AM
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hackett, Alexandria
 
UNA-Abilene Christian
5:29.8
17:08.9
 
2
Hackett, Michaela
 
UNA-Abilene Christian
5:34.8
17:24.5
 
3
SO-2
5:46.6
18:01.4
1
4
Graham, Carnley
 
UNA-Abilene Christian
5:46.7
18:01.6
 
5
Garcia-Munoz, Diana
 
UNA-Abilene Christian
5:51.9
18:17.8
 
6
Hayward, Katelyn
 
UNA-UT-Arlington
5:52.4
18:19.4
 
7
FR-1
5:58.7
18:39.0
2
8
SO-2
TCU
5:59.0
18:39.9
3
9
SO-2
5:59.6
18:42.0
 
10
JR-3
6:00.4
18:44.4
4
11
JR-3
6:01.6
18:48.1
5
12
FR-1
TCU
6:03.4
18:53.7
6
13
FR-1
TCU
6:04.3
18:56.6
7
14
FR-1
6:08.7
19:10.2
8
15
SR-4
6:09.5
19:12.7
1
16
FR-1
6:09.6
19:13.1
9
17
SR-4
6:09.8
19:13.6
10
18
JR-3
6:10.4
19:15.5
11
19
JR-3
6:11.2
19:17.9
12
20
FR-1
6:11.3
19:18.5
13
21
SO-2
6:12.8
19:23.0
14
22
SO-2
6:13.8
19:26.3
15
23
JR-3
6:14.2
19:27.3
16
24
SO-2
TCU
6:18.1
19:39.6
17
25
JR-3
TCU
6:18.7
19:41.5
18
26
SR-4
6:19.3
19:43.2
19
27
FR-1
TCU
6:19.7
19:44.6
20
28
SO-2
6:21.1
19:48.8
21
29
SO-2
TCU
6:21.9
19:51.3
22
30
FR-1
6:22.1
19:52.1
23
31
SO-2
6:22.8
19:54.1
 
32
JR-3
6:23.3
19:55.6
24
33
FR-1
6:24.2
19:58.6
 
34
FR-1
6:24.4
19:59.1
25
35
SO-2
6:25.1
20:01.4
26
36
JR-3
6:25.7
20:03.3
27
37
FR-1
6:26.3
20:05.0
28
38
SO-2
TCU
6:27.2
20:08.1
 
39
FR-1
6:28.2
20:11.1
29
40
FR-1
6:29.2
20:14.1
30
41
SR-4
6:30.0
20:16.7
 
42
FR-1
6:30.6
20:18.5
31
43
FR-1
6:31.9
20:22.5
32
44
JR-3
6:33.0
20:25.9
33
45
JR-3
6:33.9
20:29.0
34
46
SR-4
6:34.5
20:30.8
35
47
JR-3
6:34.9
20:32.0
36
48
FR-1
6:36.0
20:35.4
2
49
FR-1
6:37.3
20:39.4
3
50
SO-2
6:38.0
20:41.6
37
51
FR-1
6:39.7
20:47.0
 
52
FR-1
6:40.9
20:50.8
 
53
FR-1
6:41.0
20:50.9
 
54
SO-2
6:42.0
20:54.1
4
55
SR-4
6:43.7
20:59.4
 
56
SO-2
6:45.3
21:04.6
5
57
FR-1
6:45.4
21:04.7
38
58
FR-1
6:46.6
21:08.5
39
59
SO-2
6:47.7
21:12.0
 
60
SR-4
6:48.5
21:14.5
 
61
FR-1
6:48.7
21:15.1
 
62
FR-1
6:49.1
21:16.3
6
63
FR-1
6:51.1
21:22.4
 
64
SO-2
6:52.1
21:25.7
7
65
SO-2
6:52.7
21:27.4
 
66
SO-2
6:52.8
21:27.9
 
67
FR-1
6:54.7
21:33.8
 
68
JR-3
6:57.0
21:41.1
 
69
FR-1
7:00.1
21:50.8
8
70
FR-1
7:08.0
22:15.1
 
71
FR-1
7:11.8
22:27.1
 
72
SO-2
7:13.6
22:32.7
 
73
Privet, Shaniece
 
7:15.9
22:40.0
 
74
FR-1
7:21.1
22:56.3
 
75
SR-4
7:22.0
22:58.9
9
76
SO-2
7:23.7
23:04.2
10
77
FR-1
7:25.6
23:10.1
 
78
FR-1
7:38.3
23:49.9
11
79
FR-1
8:07.7
25:21.5
12
80
FR-1
8:10.6
25:30.4
 
81
FR-1
8:17.6
25:52.6
40
82
FR-1
8:21.9
26:05.8
13
83
SO-2
8:22.5
26:07.8
14
84
FR-1
8:25.6
26:17.3
 
85
FR-1
8:41.8
27:07.9
 
86
SO-2
8:54.3
27:46.8
15
87
FR-1
9:07.7
28:28.8
 
88
FR-1
9:23.0
29:16.5
16
89
SO-2
9:24.2
29:20.1
17
90
FR-1
10:51.0
33:51.0
18


Dr. Rodriguez Men's Collegiate 4 Mi Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

Division 6

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Baylor 1:41:35 20:19 25 3 4 5 6 7 9 12
2 UT-Arlington 1:42:27 20:29 48 1 2 14 15 16 22 23
3 North Texas 1:43:44 20:44 64 8 10 11 17 18 19 35
4 Oklahoma 1:46:59 21:23 121 13 20 27 30 31    
5 Abilene Christian 1:47:32 21:30 136 24 25 26 29 32 37 38
6 TCU 1:50:09 22:01 152 21 28 33 34 36 39 40

Division 8

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:54:34 22:54 29 1 2 6 9 11 15 18
2 LeTourneau 1:59:53 23:58 56 7 8 12 13 16 17 20
3 Jacksonville College 2:05:05 25:01 69 5 10 14 19 21 22  
4 Paul Quinn 2:15:29 27:05 79 3 4 23 24 25 26  

Dr. Rodriguez Men's Collegiate 4 Mi Individual Results (4 Mile )
Start Time: 08:42 AM
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
4:58.9
19:55.3
1
2
JR-3
5:00.9
20:03.6
2
3
JR-3
5:02.9
20:11.5
3
4
FR-1
5:04.0
20:15.9
4
5
JR-3
5:04.5
20:17.9
5
6
SR-4
5:05.6
20:22.4
6
7
JR-3
5:07.1
20:28.2
7
8
FR-1
5:08.0
20:31.7
8
9
FR-1
5:08.2
20:32.8
 
10
FR-1
5:09.1
20:36.4
9
11
JR-3
5:09.6
20:38.1
10
12
SR-4
5:09.8
20:39.2
11
13
SO-2
5:10.0
20:39.8
12
14
FR-1
5:11.0
20:44.0
13
15
SO-2
5:11.5
20:45.8
 
16
JR-3
5:12.1
20:48.1
14
17
SO-2
5:12.6
20:50.2
15
18
JR-3
5:12.7
20:50.6
16
19
FR-1
5:14.4
20:57.5
17
20
SO-2
5:14.5
20:57.9
18
21
SO-2
5:14.6
20:58.3
19
22
FR-1
5:14.8
20:59.0
20
23
JR-3
TCU
5:16.2
21:04.5
21
24
 
5:17.5
21:09.9
22
25
SO-2
5:17.6
21:10.1
23
26
SR-4
5:17.9
21:11.5
24
27
SO-2
5:17.9
21:11.5
25
28
JR-3
5:18.8
21:15.2
1
29
JR-3
5:19.0
21:15.8
26
30
FR-1
5:21.6
21:26.1
 
31
FR-1
5:21.7
21:26.5
27
32
JR-3
5:22.8
21:31.2
 
33
SR-4
5:25.3
21:40.9
 
34
SR-4
TCU
5:25.8
21:43.1
28
35
FR-1
5:26.3
21:44.9
29
36
FR-1
5:27.2
21:48.6
30
37
FR-1
5:30.4
22:01.5
31
38
SR-4
5:32.2
22:08.6
32
39
SO-2
5:32.2
22:08.7
 
40
Klashinsky, Cole
 
UNA-UT-Arlington
5:32.8
22:11.1
 
41
SO-2
TCU
5:33.4
22:13.4
33
42
JR-3
TCU
5:35.3
22:21.1
34
43
FR-1
5:35.7
22:22.5
35
44
SO-2
5:39.4
22:37.6
2
45
JR-3
5:40.4
22:41.4
3
46
SO-2
5:40.6
22:42.4
 
47
SR-4
5:41.3
22:44.9
4
48
JR-3
TCU
5:42.0
22:47.7
36
49
FR-1
5:44.1
22:56.2
5
50
FR-1
5:45.6
23:02.2
37
51
SO-2
5:46.7
23:06.8
38
52
FR-1
5:47.2
23:08.7
6
53
SO-2
5:47.5
23:09.9
7
54
SR-4
TCU
5:47.7
23:10.8
39
55
JR-3
5:48.4
23:13.4
8
56
FR-1
5:49.1
23:16.2
 
57
JR-3
TCU
5:51.5
23:25.8
40
58
FR-1
5:54.7
23:38.7
9
59
FR-1
5:55.4
23:41.4
 
60
FR-1
5:57.9
23:51.6
10
61
JR-3
5:58.7
23:54.6
11
62
FR-1
6:01.6
24:06.3
 
63
JR-3
6:04.6
24:18.4
 
64
FR-1
6:04.8
24:19.1
12
65
SO-2
6:06.6
24:26.3
13
66
FR-1
6:10.1
24:40.4
14
67
FR-1
6:10.8
24:43.0
15
68
FR-1
6:11.2
24:44.5
 
69
JR-3
6:11.2
24:44.6
16
70
FR-1
6:22.0
25:27.9
17
71
SR-4
6:26.2
25:44.6
18
72
FR-1
6:36.6
26:26.3
19
73
SO-2
6:37.6
26:30.1
20
74
FR-1
6:47.8
27:11.0
21
75
FR-1
6:52.0
27:27.8
22
76
FR-1
6:54.1
27:36.4
 
77
FR-1
7:09.6
28:38.3
23
78
FR-1
7:13.8
28:55.0
 
79
JR-3
7:34.7
30:18.6
 
80
SO-2
7:40.7
30:42.5
24
81
SO-2
7:40.7
30:42.5
25
82
SO-2
8:10.2
32:40.7
 
83
FR-1
8:10.8
32:43.1
 
84
JR-3
10:01.8
40:07.2
26