North Dakota State

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Artley , Brendan RS/Una
Artley , Brendan RS/Una
Asa, Daniel RS/Una
Bartholomay, Alex RS/Una
Baumann, Quinn JR-3
Bedard, Matt JR-3
Bitter, Ben RS/Una
Blasey, Brian JR-3
Brown, Josh RS/Una
Brown, Josh RS/Una
Brown, Josh RS/Una
Brown, Josh RS/Una
Brown, josh RS/Una
Brown, josh RS/Una
Brown, josh RS/Una
Brown, josh RS/Una
Brown, josh RS/Una
Bryant, Dashawn SO-2
Bryant, Deshawn SO-2
Butler, JT JR-3
Cook, Chris RS/Una
Curl, Byrne SO-2
DeLong, Wesley SR-4
Drotts, Kevin JR-3
Enerson, Ryan SO-2
Fandrich, Jacob RS/Una
Ferry, Brian JR-3
Foley, Joe SO-2
Gilbertson, Brant JR-3
Gorney, Karter SO-2
Hart, Alex RS/Una
Heikkila, Tim FR-1
Hinton, Kelle'Mon SO-2
Holds, Jesse RS/Una
Horton, John RS/Una
Jennen, Jake RS/Una
Jennings, Matthew SR-4
Jochim, Landon JR-3
Keogan, Michael FR-1
Klimpke, Ben FR-1
Klos, Aron JR-3
Kottsick, Evan FR-1
Leingang, Jake JR-3
Louiselle, Joe SO-2
Lundstrom, Matt RS/Una
McBride , Jacob JR-3
McKenzie, Zachary RS/Una
McKittrick, Parker RS/Una
Mjelstad, Grant SR-4
Moberg, Matt JR-3
Mohamed, Nasruden RS/Una
Mortimore, Matti JR-3
Neururer, Matt SR-4
Otterdahl, Payton RS/Una
Parker, Tyler JR-3
Pratt, trai RS/Una
Pufall, Ryan RS/Una
Rainwater, Ted SO-2
Renner, Alex SR-4
Richter, Jacob SO-2
Roehl, Camron SO-2
Salisbury, Connor FR-1
Scarberry, Nick RS/Una
Schank, Connor FR-1
Scheel, Branden SO-2
Schmidt, Austin SO-2
Schultz, Ben SR-4
Schwarzkopf, Conrad SR-4
Sletten, Aaron SO-2
Steinwand, Andrew FR-1
Steinwand, Andrew FR-1
Stone, Elliott FR-1
Stoudt, Angus SR-4
Stroh, Steffan JR-3
Szamlewski, Kevin FR-1
Talley , Alex RS/Una
Ukkelberg, Tony FR-1
Warner, Derek SO-2
Warwick, Jonah RS/Una
Weis, Nick SO-2
Wendel, Connor RS/Una
Werner , Dexter SR-4
Witt, Brennan RS/Una
Wondimu, Noah RS/Una

Latest Results

09/08/17 Oz Memorial
09/01/17 Bison Open XC Meet NDSU vs UND
09/01/17 Bison Open XC Meet NDSU vs SDSU
6/22 - 06/24/17 USATF Junior Championships
6/22 - 06/25/17 USATF Championships
6/7 - 06/10/17 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5/25 - 05/27/17 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
5/11 - 05/13/17 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/06/17 Masanz Invitational
5/5 - 05/06/17 Howard Wood Dakota Relays
05/05/17 NDSU Tune Up
04/29/17 Al Cassell Relays
4/27 - 04/28/17 2017 Kip Janvrin Open
4/26 - 04/29/17 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
4/21 - 04/22/17 Lyle Hokanson Classic
4/14 - 04/15/17 Beach Invitational
04/13/17 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate
4/13 - 04/15/17 Mt. SAC Relays
04/12/17 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
04/08/17 2017 Husker Spring Invitational
3/31 - 04/01/17 SMSU Mustang Open
3/31 - 04/01/17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival
3/31 - 04/01/17 Stanford Invitational
3/23 - 03/25/17 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic
3/17 - 03/18/17 Baldy Castillo Invitational
3/10 - 03/11/17 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
2/24 - 02/25/17 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/18/17 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up
2/10 - 02/11/17 Iowa State Classic
2/10 - 02/11/17 SDSU Indoor Classic
2/3 - 02/04/17 Bison Open
01/28/17 2017 adidas Classic
01/28/17 Cobber Double Duals
01/21/17 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
01/14/17 Bison Classic
12/2 - 12/03/16 Dakota Classic
11/11/16 NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
10/29/16 Summit League Championships
10/15/16 UND Ron Pynn Classic Open
09/24/16 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/16/16 Dellinger Oregon St vs ND State
09/16/16 Dellinger ND State vs Portland
09/16/16 Dellinger UC Davis vs ND State
09/16/16 Dellinger Oregon vs ND State
09/02/16 Bison Open Cross Country Meet
6/8 - 06/11/16 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships
5/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
5/12 - 05/14/16 Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships
05/07/16 Howard Wood Dakota Relays
05/07/16 Ron Masanz Classic
05/06/16 NDSU Tune Up