WILLIAM PENN

MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa RS/Una
Albert, Tyler RS/Una
Alexnader, Najai RS/Una
Allen, Dorian SO-2
Arzate-Vazquez, Axel FR-1
Aschenbrenner, Mason RS/Una
Barrett, James SO-2
Batongbacal, Kainalu RS/Una
Birlson, Jesse RS/Una
Blanco, Daniel SR-4
Bolton, Kenneth SO-2
Bourne, Ezra RS/Una
Brooks, Antoino RS/Una
Brown, Chris RS/Una
Brown, Christopher RS/Una
Brown, Darian RS/Una
Brown, Joel RS/Una
Burks, Dante FR-1
Burton, Percy JR-3
Castano, Jason RS/Una
Coates, Jackson RS/Una
Conteh, Jeremiah RS/Una
Cornish, Michael RS/Una
Cuthbert, Matthew RS/Una
Davis, Julian JR-3
Davis, Seth RS/Una
De Jesus, William RS/Una
DeJesus, William FR-1
Delphin, Kingber FR-1
Durbin, Tyler SO-2
Durbin, Tylor SO-2
Ehresman, Sage RS/Una
Elmore, Tristen RS/Una
Fisher, Jacob SO-2
Fofana, Ahmed RS/Una
Foster, Brenden RS/Una
Foster, Jechorvion RS/Una
Goodman, Keshon RS/Una
Hamilton, Corey RS/Una
Hansen, Landon RS/Una
Harrington, Ethan RS/Una
Hendricks, Michael RS/Una
Hubbard, Michael RS/Una
Jackson-Richardson, Zacary RS/Una
Jackson, Corey RS/Una
Jackson, Terry SO-2
Jacobs, Zane RS/Una
Johnson, Emmanuel RS/Una
Jones, Jorain RS/Una
Leiba, Chris RS/Una
Lenord, Jaylon RS/Una
Leverette, Andrew RS/Una
Lukefahr, Jace RS/Una
Massaly, Tito RS/Una
McRea, Jordan RS/Una
Meacham, Dylan RS/Una
Miller, Jack SO-2
Nelson, Malcolm RS/Una
Newton, Matthew JR-3
Parker, Loys RS/Una
Perry, David RS/Una
Plaxico, Jaylen RS/Una
Poullard, Tyriece RS/Una
Quintero, Brendan FR-1
Quintero, Brenden FR-1
Roberston, Romeo RS/Una
Shade, Cameron RS/Una
Sweat, Austin RS/Una
Thomas, Malyk RS/Una
Trozzi, Vernon FR-1
Trozzi, Veron FR-1
Van, Tommie RS/Una
Vasquez-Arzate, Axel RS/Una
Ware, Treavon SR-4
Webster, Gabriel SO-2
Williams, Anthony RS/Una
Williams, David SO-2
Williams, Joshua RS/Una
Williams, Malik RS/Una
Williams, Slater RS/Una

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Nov 9, 2019 HAAC XC Championships
Oct 26, 2019 NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede Hosted By Mount Mercy Universi
Oct 12, 2019 CMU Gary Stoner Invite
Oct 4, 2019 2019 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
Sep 14, 2019 58th Les Duke Invitational
Sep 6, 2019 Augustana Twilight XC Meet
Aug 30, 2019 Bill Buxton - Simpson Invitational
May 23-25, 2019 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9-10, 2019 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 3-4, 2019 Heart of America Conference
Apr 25-26, 2019 2019 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 24, 2019 Truman State Quad
Apr 17-20, 2019 Kansas Relays
Apr 13, 2019 2019 WPU Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 Central Methodist Invite
Mar 30, 2019 Baker University Relays
Mar 23, 2019 Grand View Invitational
Feb 28 - Mar 2, 2019 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2019 Missouri Collegiate Challenge
Feb 8-9, 2019 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Jan 29, 2019 Grand View Field Meet
Jan 26, 2019 2019 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Jan 19, 2019 Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 12, 2019 Ward Haylett Invitational
Dec 1, 2018 Frigid Bee Invitational
Nov 3, 2018 Heart of America Conference Championships
Oct 20, 2018 NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
Sep 21, 2018 2018 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
Sep 14, 2018 Grand View Viking Invitational
Aug 31, 2018 Augustana Twilight XC Meet
May 24-26, 2018 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018 2018 Concordia Twilight
May 4-5, 2018 Heart of America Athletic Conference
Apr 26-27, 2018 2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018 Truman State Quad
Apr 18-21, 2018 Kansas Relays
Apr 13, 2018 Mustang Open
Apr 5, 2018 Central College Weather Saver Invitational
Mar 29-30, 2018 Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 1-3, 2018 NAIA National Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2018 Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 9-10, 2018 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 3, 2018 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 1, 2018 Grand View Field Meet
Jan 27, 2018 Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 25-26, 2018 2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 20, 2018 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 13, 2018 Sol Butler Classic
Dec 9, 2017 2017 Dutch Holiday Preview
Nov 4, 2017 HAAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 21, 2017 NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede