Buffalo State

Women's Cross Country

Latest Results

10/14/17 INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE
09/29/17 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women
09/29/17 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Men
09/23/17 Harry F. Anderson Invitational
09/16/17 Experience Evangola Invitational
05/25 - 05/27/17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/17 - 05/18/17 Oneonta Final Qualifier
05/12/17 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
05/05 - 05/06/17 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
04/29/17 Cardinal Classic
04/22/17 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
04/15/17 Towson Invitational 2017
04/09/17 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
04/02/17 Geneseo Early Season Invitational
03/10 - 03/11/17 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/03 - 03/04/17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
02/24 - 02/25/17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/18/17 Golden Eagle Invite
02/04/17 Mount Union Wuske Invitational
01/27/17 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)
01/20/17 Highlander Invitational
10/29/16 2016 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
10/15/16 Inter-Regional Rumble 2016
09/30/16 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women
09/30/16 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Men
09/24/16 Harry F. Anderson
09/17/16 Behrend Invitational
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/18 - 05/19/16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016
05/13/16 11th Annual Gator Invitational
05/06 - 05/07/16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/01/16 2016 Big Red Invitational
04/30/16 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
04/22 - 04/23/16 47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
04/15 - 04/16/16 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/04 - 03/05/16 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
02/26 - 02/27/16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/20/16 Golden Eagle Invite
02/12/16 BW Mid-February
02/06/16 Mount Union Wuske Invitational
01/22/16 YSU Indoor Invite
11/14/15 NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
10/31/15 2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
10/17/15 Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
10/03/15 Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
09/26/15 Harry F. Anderson Invitational
09/19 - 09/20/15 Behrend Invitational
09/05/15 Doug Watts Distance Gala
05/21 - 05/23/15 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/11/15 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet