UTAH VALLEY

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
100 Hunt, Julia SO-2 11.86
200 McEuen, Secret FR-1 24.59
400 Dabb, Larissa FR-1 56.36
800 Viertel, Taylor JR-3 2:13.57
1500 Viertel, Taylor JR-3 4:26.31
Mile Richardson, Kate SO-2 5:16.16
5000 Branch, Hannah SR-4 16:14.10
10,000 Branch, Hannah SR-4 33:49.90
100H Blad, Maria SR-4 13.73
400H Blad, Maria SR-4 1:03.03
3000S Jeppson, Skye JR-3 11:34.67
4x100     46.19
4x400     3:49.75
HJ Clark, Madison SO-2 1.63m
PV Keil, Ally JR-3 3.71m
LJ Koehler, Carly SO-2 5.52m
TJ Dennis, Sydney FR-1 11.21m
SP Mund, Maezzi FR-1 14.00m
DT Beyeler, Maddy SO-2 42.97m
HT Reilly-Routsong, Savanna SR-4 54.32m
JT Beyeler, Maddy SO-2 36.85m
Hep Clark, Madison SO-2 4290

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adamson, Calli FR-1
Aldred, Emma SO-2
Ballard, Amy SO-2
Barker, Daisy SO-2
Barrus, Abby FR-1
Berrett, Berkley JR-3
Berry, Kaylee FR-1
Beyeler, Maddy SO-2
Blad, Maria SR-4
Branch, Hannah SR-4
Cann, Cassidy FR-1
Carr, Brielle SR-4
Carter, Kaylee SO-2
Chandler, Kyandra SR-4
Chepsat, Nancy SR-4
Clark, Madison SO-2
Clements, Kimball SO-2
Creese, Kelsey JR-3
Dabb, Larissa FR-1
Davis, Cora SR-4
Davis, Kennady SO-2
DeHart, Taygin SO-2
Dennis, Sydney FR-1
Dusenberry, Briana SR-4
Empey, Maddie SO-2
Fuhriman, Abbie FR-1
Garlock, Abby SR-4
Hales, Zoe FR-1
Henderson, Cassidy SO-2
Hess, Hailey SO-2
Hess, Mackenzie SO-2
Hipwell, Jocelyn SO-2
Hunt, Julia SO-2
Iverson, Caroline FR-1
Jeppson, Skye JR-3
Keil, Ally JR-3
Koehler, Carly SO-2
Lindley, Kelsi SO-2
MacArthur, Lexi SR-4
Martin, Jamaica SR-4
Mather, Haylee JR-3
McEuen, Secret FR-1
Melaney, Mazzie JR-3
Michelsen, Brinley FR-1
Mund, Maezzi FR-1
Mund, Maezzi FR-1
Nagel, Chania SR-4
Neal, Olivia JR-3
Newbold, Emma JR-3
Nielson, Megan JR-3
Odekirk, Hailey FR-1
Ohlwiler, Sarah SO-2
Paletta, Jaimee SO-2
Peay-Whittaker, Piney JR-3
Poulton, Lily SO-2
Ragin, Jada SO-2
Reilly-Routsong, Savanna SR-4
Richardson, Kate SO-2
Rollo, Maysen SO-2
Schenk, Jenny FR-1
Schimbeck, Trinity SO-2
Seegmiller, Madi FR-1
Shepherd, Katie SO-2
Smith, Mackenzi FR-1
Sobel, Hannah SO-2
Swanson, Becky FR-1
Tuimaualuga, Kylie FR-1
Viertel, Taylor JR-3
WIlcox, Lizzy SO-2
Walker, Annie FR-1
Walker, Meg FR-1
Wallace, Lizza FR-1
Weaver, Miah SO-2
Welch, Jenna FR-1
Whitiker, Sarah FR-1
Zwahlen, Maggie JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 3-4, 2021 Weber State Twlight Invitational
May 1, 2021 2021 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 30 - May 1, 2021 OSU High Performance Meet
Apr 23-24, 2021 Oregon Relays
Apr 21-24, 2021 2021 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 16-17, 2021 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational
Apr 9-10, 2021 Utah Spring Classic
Apr 9-10, 2021 2021 Aggie Invitational
Apr 2-3, 2021 2021 UVU Collegiate
Mar 18-20, 2021 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis
Mar 15, 2021 NCAA DI Cross Country Championships
Mar 6, 2021 UNLV Spring Opener
Feb 27, 2021 2020-21 WAC Cross Country Championship
Feb 19, 2021 Battle Born Collegiate Challenge
Feb 18-20, 2021 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 3
Feb 13, 2021 UNLV Winter Challenge #1
Feb 4-6, 2021 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2
Feb 1, 2021 Silver State Collegiate Challenge
Jan 29-30, 2021 Weber State Invitational
Jan 23, 2021 2021 Dixie State XC Invitational
Jan 14-16, 2021 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #1
Feb 28-29, 2020 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14-15, 2020 Weber State Indoor Invitational
Feb 14-15, 2020 2020 Husky Classic (College)
Feb 7, 2020 Air Force Team Challenge
Feb 7-8, 2020 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate)
Jan 24-25, 2020 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite
Jan 10-11, 2020 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate)
Jan 9-11, 2020 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational
Dec 6-7, 2019 Weber State Winter Open
Nov 15, 2019 NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 Western Athletic Conference XC Championships
Oct 25, 2019 2019 Utah XC Open
Oct 19, 2019 Santa Clara Bronco Invitational
Oct 12, 2019 SUU Color Country Invitational 2019
Oct 12, 2019 SUU Color Country Invitational 2019
Oct 4, 2019 Joe Piane - Notre Dame Invitational
Sep 14, 2019 UCR 39th Annual Cross Country Invitational
Aug 31, 2019 Vivint Invitational
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 9-11, 2019 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019 Payton Jordan Invitational
May 1, 2019 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet
Apr 25-27, 2019 2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2019 Beach Invitational
Apr 18-20, 2019 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17-19, 2019 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 13, 2019 Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2019 Weber State Spring Classic
Mar 29, 2019 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 21-23, 2019 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic