SUNY DELHI

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
55 Lewis, Nieema Freshman 7.87
60 Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 8.09
100 Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 12.54
200 Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 25.99
200 Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 25.96
300 Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 43.48
400 Ridley, Zhane SO-2 57.84
400 Boone, Tiyi Freshman
500 Ashley, Khiere FR-1 1:20.25
600 Salcedo, Katerina FR-1 1:39.55
800 Salcedo, Katerina FR-1 2:18.15
800 Salcedo, Katerina FR-1 2:20.44
1000 Salcedo, Katerina FR-1 3:04.12
1500 Esselman, Kelsey SO-2 5:03.24
Mile Esselman, Kelsey SO-2
Mile Visser, Meghan Sophomore
3000 Esselman, Kelsey JR-3 11:21.98
3000 Shortsleeve, Amber Freshman 11:27.39
5000 Esselman, Kelsey SO-2 18:50.81
5000 Bowker, Tristen JR-3 21:32.90
10,000 Bowker, Tristen SR-4 46:22.28
55H Jelic, Jennifer SO-2 9.14
60H Knapp, Julia FR-1 9.30
100H Veloz, Daira Sophomore
400H Boone, Tiyi Freshman 1:05.17
3000S Visser, Meghan Sophomore 10:54.61
4x100 Jay. Sheppard , Dia. Oliver , Eri. Cornmire , Mad. Oranchak   49.71
4x200 Ash. Magnifico , Nik. Hall , Eri. Cornmire , Mad. Oranchak   1:51.94
4x200 Jay. Sheppard , Ash. Magnifico , Eri. Cornmire , Kat. Salcedo   1:51.59
4x400 Woo. Dorismond , Jen. Jelic , Kel. Esselman , Bet. Alvarez   4:08.43
4x400 Ash. Magnifico , Ari. Moheimani , Nao. Mullings , Kat. Salcedo   4:16.57
4x800 Par. Matteo , Jes. Jacob , Kel. Esselman , Jen. Jelic   10:07.84
4x800 Jes. Jacob , Tiy. Boone , Kri. Callaghan , Cai. Whittaker   10:29.19
DMR    
HJ Boone, Tiyi Freshman 1.69m
HJ Boone, Tiyi Freshman 1.68m
PV Watson, Kelcey FR-1 3.40m
PV Watson, Kelcey FR-1 3.51m
LJ Boone, Tiyi Freshman 5.74m
LJ Boone, Tiyi Freshman 5.55m
TJ Boone, Tiyi Freshman
TJ Boone, Tiyi Freshman 11.67m
SP Weaver, Cheyenne SO-2 11.75m
SP Weaver, Cheyenne FR-1 11.63m
DT Ryder, Laura FR-1 33.01m
HT Echols, Diana JR-3 41.94m
WT Echols, Diana JR-3 14.09m
JT Leitos, Pareesha Sophomore
Pent Boone, Tiyi Freshman 3396
Hep Ridley, Zhane SO-2 3737
55 Moore, Precious Freshman
60 Coleman, Tieshia Freshman
100 Brown, Perry Sophomore 12.6
200 Williams, Cassi Sophomore
200 Williams, Cassi Sophomore
400 Williams, Cassi Sophomore 58.67
400 Williams, Cassi Sophomore
500 Cubero, Nicole Sophomore
600 Cubero, Nicole Sophomore
800 Cubero, Nicole Sophomore
800 Cubero, Nicole Sophomore
1000 Cubero, Nicole Sophomore
1500 Cubero, Nicole Sophomore
1500 Fribush, Rebecca Freshman
Mile Levens, Britleigh Freshman
Mile O'Brien, Kelli Freshman
3000 O'Brien, Kelli Freshman
5000 Dello, Gabby Sophomore
5000 Dello, Gabby Sophomore
10,000 Dello, Gabby Sophomore
55H Brown, Perry Sophomore
60H Brown, Perry Sophomore
100H Brown, Perry Sophomore
400H Brown, Perry Sophomore
3000S Dello, Gabby Freshman
4x100     49.8
4x400    
4x400    
4x800     9:52.46
4x800    
4x880y    
DMR Han. Backus , Sar. Bilz , Kim. McKay , Bri. Levens   13:17.79
DMR (Yards)    
HJ Holman, Margery Sophomore
HJ Holman, Margery Sophomore
PV McKay, Kim Sophomore
LJ Williams, Cassi Sophomore
LJ Williams, Cassi Sophomore
TJ Veloz, Daira Sophomore
TJ Veloz, Daira Sophomore
SP Jake, Dani Freshman
SP Holman, Margery Sophomore
DT Jake, Dani Freshman
HT Smith, Lindsay Freshman 37.77m
WT Smith, Lindsay Freshman
JT Leitos, Pareesha Sophomore
Pent Holman, Margery Sophomore
Hep Holman, Margery Sophomore

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 15-16, 2019 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019 Army West Point Twilight
Apr 27-28, 2019 Inter-Conference Championship Meet
Apr 25-27, 2019 125th Penn Relays
Apr 20, 2019 13th Annual All American Meet
Apr 19-20, 2019 Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 13, 2019 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5-6, 2019 TCNJ Invitational
Mar 30, 2019 MSMC Track invite 2019
Mar 23, 2019 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic
Mar 1-2, 2019 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2019 Armory Last Chance
Feb 16, 2019 Marc Deneault Invitational
Feb 9, 2019 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 8-9, 2019 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 2-3, 2019 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Jan 26, 2019 Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 18, 2019 Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Dec 8, 2018 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 1, 2018 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Oct 13, 2018 Green Mountain College Invitational
Sep 29, 2018 Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational
Sep 29, 2018 St. Mary College Invitational
Sep 22, 2018 Fred Pavlich Invitational
Sep 15, 2018 SUNY Oneonta Airfield Invitational
Sep 8, 2018 Hamilton College Short Course
May 5, 2018 Tom Farrell Classic
Apr 29, 2018 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 28, 2018 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26-28, 2018 Penn Relays
Apr 21-22, 2018 Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 14, 2018 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic
Apr 6-8, 2018 2018 TCNJ Invite
Mar 30-31, 2018 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 1-3, 2018 NAIA National Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018 Armory Last Chance
Feb 17, 2018 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 10, 2018 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 3-4, 2018 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Jan 27, 2018 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018 Ramapo College Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Oct 14, 2017 Green Mountain College Invitational
Sep 30, 2017 Mount Saint Mary College Invitational
Sep 29, 2017 Paul Short Brown
Sep 16, 2017 Oneonta Airfield Invitational
Sep 9, 2017 Hamilton College Short Course
May 5, 2017 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017
Apr 29, 2017 2017 USCAA Invitational
Apr 27-29, 2017 Penn Relays