Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CESAR MERCADO MALDONADO (SR)
LAKE NONA
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:32.56
1600
5:32.74
3200
11:55.48
800
2:32.56
1600
5:32.74
3200
11:55.48
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4
Apr 7, 2021
800
2:32.56
8th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
3200
12:44.41
39th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Mar 6, 2021
3200
12:42.03
18th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
1600
5:51.86
33rd (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1
Feb 20, 2021
3200
12:50.10
35th (F)
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3200
11:55.48
16th (F)
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3200
12:27.98
23rd (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
1600
5:32.74
36th (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3200
13:24.78
51st (F)
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
3200
12:00.02
7th (F)
4x800
9:39.48
3rd (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
3200
13:28.09
22nd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:32.56
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4
Apr 7, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:51.86
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
5:32.74
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:44.41
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
12:42.03
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Mar 6, 2021
12:50.10
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1
Feb 20, 2021
11:55.48
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
12:27.98
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
13:24.78
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
12:00.02
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
13:28.09
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:39.48
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
2021 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:32.56
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4
April 7, 2021
1600 Meters
5:51.86
St. Cloud Track Invitational
February 27, 2021
3200 Meters
12:44.41
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
March 27, 2021
12:42.03
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
March 6, 2021
12:50.10
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1
February 20, 2021
2019 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:32.74
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
March 13, 2019
3200 Meters
11:55.48
Metro East Championship 2019
April 4, 2019
12:27.98
Boone Invitational 2019
March 30, 2019
13:24.78
Kowboy Invitational 2019
March 9, 2019
12:00.02
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
March 6, 2019
13:28.09
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
March 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
9:39.48
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
March 6, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
2:32.56
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4
(Apr 7, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
5:51.86
St. Cloud Track Invitational
(Feb 27, 2021)
2019
5:32.74
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
(Mar 13, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
12:42.03
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
(Mar 6, 2021)
2019
11:55.48
Metro East Championship 2019
(Apr 4, 2019)