Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CCIW Outdoor Outdoor Performance List
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2024)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2024)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2023)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2023)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2022)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2022)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2021)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2021)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2020)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2020)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2019)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2019)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2018)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2018)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2017)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2017)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2016)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2016)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2015)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2015)
CCIW Outdoor Outdoor Performance List (2014)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2014)
CCIW Outdoor Outdoor Performance List (2013)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2013)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2012)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2012)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2011)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augustana (Ill.)
Carthage
Elmhurst
Illinois Wesleyan
Millikin
North Central (Ill.)
North Park
Wheaton (Ill.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Absher, Devyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Adlfinger, Ethan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Agyeben, Marvin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Akmakjian, Rachel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Albin, Kenneth (M) - Millikin
Allabastro, Andrew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Alvarado, Carlos (M) - North Park
Amstutz, Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Andersen, Derek (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anderson, Carl (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anderson, Cassie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anderson, Dave (M) - North Park
Andrews, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Angelakos, Spiros (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Annen, Nate (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Arbitter, Annie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Auger, Zach (M) - North Park
August, Dan (M) - Carthage
Austin, Quenten (M) - Carthage
Avant, Aryan (M) - Carthage
Avila, Chandler (M) - North Park
Axelsson, Adam (M) - North Park
Bachman, Annalise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bacon, Jessica (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Baker, Alexa (F) - North Park
Baker, Lina (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Balmes, Mark (M) - Carthage
Banks, Ron (M) - Carthage
Barajas, Richard (M) - North Park
Baran, Tyler (M) - Carthage
Barbour, Hannah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bard, Benjamin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Barfield, Megan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Bartell, Ryan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Barthelme, Jamie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Basham, Christopher (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bauer, Isaac (M) - North Park
Baumgartner, Nicholas (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Baxter, Lindsey (F) - Millikin
Bayer, Skylar (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Beauchamp, Liana (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Beck, Carmin (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Becker, Ben (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bednarek, Noah (M) - Elmhurst
Beird, Meridith (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bell, Grant (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bellamy, Derek (M) - Carthage
Benge, Kate (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Benner, Jacob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bennett, Kyle (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Benware, Tyler (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bergman, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Bergstrom, Erik (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bernard, Eric (M) - Carthage
Bernard, Thomas (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Berntsen, Liz (F) - North Park
Bertellotti, Veronica (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bertram, Sam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Blair, Jesse (M) - Millikin
Blakey, Nick (M) - Carthage
Boesso, Nicholas (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Boggs, Garrett (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bonifer, Brandon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bosslet, Nora (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Boudreau, Allie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bowen, Kristina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bower, Daisy (F) - Carthage
Bradley, Michael (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Branch, Malcolm (M) - Millikin
Brashler, Suzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Breault, Rachel (F) - Millikin
Breite, Leah (F) - Carthage
Brenner, Carina (F) - Millikin
Brimeyer, Andrew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Brinkmann, Tim (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Briza, Kaile (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Brkovic, Tina (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Broch, Jeffrey (M) - Millikin
Brown, Cale (M) - Carthage
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Carthage
Brown, Mike (M) - Carthage
Brynn, Sydney (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Buerger, Kelsey (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bullmore, Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Burant, Austin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burbidge, Stephanie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burch, John (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burkholder, Christina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
BurksWoodruff, Alia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Busch, Tyler (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bushey, Kayla (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Buttimer, Keegan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cadagin, Shannon (F) - Carthage
Cahill, Maddie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Cain, Brian (M) - Millikin
Calacci, Taylor (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Callahan, Calvin (M) - Carthage
Callahan, Kaitlyn (F) - Millikin
Campbell, Payton (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Capozziello, Victoria (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Caravello, Andrea (F) - Carthage
Carpenter, Ally (F) - Elmhurst
Carracher, Chris (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cervone, Alessandra (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Charles, Didi (M) - Carthage
Chavarria, Jake (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cheboi, Nelly (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Checchin, Artie (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Choate, Justin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cintado, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Clarida, Alyssa (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cline, Keith (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cluver, Kyle (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cole, Beth (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cole, Brendan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Cole, Tommy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Collar, Nicholas (M) - North Park
Collins, Allison (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Collins, Bryan (M) - Carthage
Collins, Jordan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Colon, Priscilla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Combs, Kathryn (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Composto, Elizabeth (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Condon, Jess (F) - Elmhurst
Considine, Hannah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Conway, Maureen (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Cooper, Thomas (M) - Elmhurst
Coppe, Elaine (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Cornelius, Kendric (M) - Carthage
Cortese, Amanda (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Costanzo, Megan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Cota, Krista (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Cowherd, Tyler (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Crain, John (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cross, Will (M) - Elmhurst
Crum, Trevor (M) - Millikin
Cukla, Julie (F) - Elmhurst
Cunningham, Kelsey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Daily, Jesse (M) - Millikin
Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dallas, Britton (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Darcy, Ryan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Davidson, Justin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Davis, Cordale (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Davis, Jasmine (F) - Carthage
Davis, Jeffrey (M) - Millikin
DeBolt, Andrew (M) - Elmhurst
DeBord, Rashaun (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Deets, Kyle (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeLisle, Katie (F) - Carthage
DeMaegd, Maggie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
DeMattia, Eric (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Derrenbacker, Chloe (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Derrig, Maeve (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Devore, David (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Diamond, James (M) - Carthage
Diaz, Emily (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dickshinski, Ben (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dierking, Emily (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Dietrich, Mitch (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dillon, Rosalie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ditsch, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Dittman, Kira (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Doty, Josh (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Drendel, Nicholas (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Duarte, Camilo (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dwight, Olivia (F) - North Park
Eastburg, Nils (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Eisenberg, Joshua (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Emroski, Albulena (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Ems, Michael (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Engel, Danielle (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Etherton, Kayla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Evans, Nate (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Evans, Tabitha (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Everts, Kendra (F) - Carthage
Fager, Amanda (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Farrell, Rebecca (F) - Carthage
Fedele, D'Monti (M) - Carthage
Fedor, Sydney (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ferguson, Nora (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Finnegan, Tyler (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Fiore, Antoinette (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Fitch, Sam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Flieger, Sebastian (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Flieger, Szymon (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Flores, Rodolfo (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Flowers, Jordan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Foley, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Foley, Patrick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Franks, Jordan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Frey, Sarah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Fridrich, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Friedrich, Katrina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Fuller, JD (M) - Carthage
Funk, Rick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Fuster, Hannah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gaither, Brent (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gale, Ethan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gallegos, Guadalupe (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gamble, Landon (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gant, Sade (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Gapsch, Drew (M) - North Park
Geiger, Andreas (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
George, Lillian (F) - Carthage
German, Brenna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Giannis, Mark (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gilbert, Mitchell (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Glynn, Kaileen (F) - Carthage
Gomez, Miranda (F) - North Park
Gomez, Omar (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Goodalis, David (M) - Carthage
Goodwin, Travis (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gordy, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gornick, Nick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gorsch, Kelsey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Goth, Sarah (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Grace, Connor (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gradishar, Jamie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Graffagna, Jay (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Grandgeorge, Emma (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Grever, Courtney (F) - Carthage
Greybar, Maddie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Griffith, Jacob (M) - Millikin
Gualandri, Steven (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Guimont, Emily (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gulik, Mike (M) - Carthage
Guyette, Derrik (M) - Carthage
Hackler, Dionte (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Haffner, Brett (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Haidinyak, Kelly (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hansen, Megan (F) - Elmhurst
Hapanovich, Steve (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harden, Markesha (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harmon, David (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Harmon, Jill (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Harris, Ethan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hartmann, Bennett (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hartzell, Jeff (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hawthorne, Jessica (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Headley, Danny (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hellyer, Matt (M) - Carthage
Henson, Samantha (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Henzel, Alyssa (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Herlitz, Kelli (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Herrera, Dan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Herrera, Robert (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Herrera, Zachary (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Herrmann, Angela (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hertogs, Sydney (F) - Carthage
Hillyer, Taelar (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hodge, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hoffman, Dan (M) - Carthage
Hoffman, Ken (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hoffman, Lauren (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Holle, Alex (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hollinger, Christian (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Holzrichter, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hosey, John (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hostens, Shay (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hoverson, Claire (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Howard, Hannah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hoyer, Emma (F) - Millikin
Hubbard, Alexander (M) - North Park
Hughes, Alicia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hunecke, Hans (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hunt, Darrell (M) - Millikin
Hurlburt, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Huwe, Stephanie (F) - Elmhurst
Hyde, Tim (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ingram, Ryan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ivey, Caleb (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jackson, Jamal (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Jacobs, Hailey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jagrowski, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
James, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Jansma, Tyler (F) - Carthage
Jenks, Caleb (M) - Carthage
Jensen, Alec (M) - Carthage
Jensen, Angela (F) - Elmhurst
Jensen-Anderson, Ashley (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson, Kristen (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Joiner, Nia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Jones, Ben (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Jones, Haley (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kabba, Bai (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kachlik, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kaht, Elizabeth (F) - Carthage
Kanee, NuBari (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Karas, Sabrina (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kasten, Sam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kearley, Heather (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kelleher, Troy (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Keller, Kristina (F) - Carthage
Kelly, Rachel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kemp, Alex (M) - Millikin
Kennedy, Tony (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Killough, Lauren (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kingery, Lexi (F) - Carthage
Kirby, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kirk, Kelsey (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kirwan, Katie (F) - Carthage
Kissel, John (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Klein, Roger (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Knautz, Nathan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Knowles, Kaitlin (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Koch, Ethan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Koehne, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Koenig, Kayla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Konneck, Kristian (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Koornneef, Rachel (F) - North Park
Kornaus, Katie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kotlinski, Krystyna (F) - Elmhurst
Krob, Dan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kulling, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Kummerer, Katie (F) - Carthage
Ladner, Becca (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
LaHaye, Spencer (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lamb, Ellie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lang, Jeremy (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lannen, Patrick (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lanois, Madeline (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lardner, Will (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Larkin, Jimmy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Larsen, Sean (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Larson, Bjorn (M) - North Park
Larson, Lizzy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Larson, Mia (F) - North Park
Larson, Zoe (F) - North Park
Laskowske, AJ (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Laufenberg, Patti (F) - Carthage
Lavelle, Stephen (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Law, DeAndre (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Law, Deandre (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
LeClair, Kristin (F) - Carthage
Leigh, Emalee (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Leonard, Max (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Lewis, Kali (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Leyva, Shannon (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ligas, Szymon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lindbergh, Kent (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Linder, Lucas (M) - Carthage
Lippeth, Bailey (F) - Carthage
Liss, Robert (M) - Carthage
Lobojko, Jason (M) - Carthage
Lobojko, Jason (M) - Carthage
Lobsinger, Hana (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lock, James (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lockwood, Nicole (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Lodi, Juliano (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Long, Bryan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Long, Richard (M) - Millikin
Lopez, Saul (M) - North Park
Lott, Robert (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lovejoy, Brian (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lowry, Dan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lundine, Lizzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lundquist, Adam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lutton, Emily (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mackenzie, Quinn (M) - Carthage
Maclurg, Amanda (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Macuiba, Amanda (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Madison, Chris (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Magwood, Marquis (M) - North Park
Maher, Ryan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Majer, Helen (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Malatt, Mark (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mamerow, Ryan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Marcuccelli, Samuel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Martin, Josh (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Martin, Kevin (M) - Millikin
Martin, Sam (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Martines, Annie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Martinez, Leo (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mason, Morgan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Mason, Zion (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Massot, Graham (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Maxon, Dan (M) - Elmhurst
Maya, Karina (F) - North Park
McBride, Jonathan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
McCall, Jordan (M) - Millikin
McCarey, Erin (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
McCarrick, Kathleen (F) - North Park
McClean, Derrick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
McClung, Hailey (F) - Carthage
McComber, Madison (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
McCormick, Cale (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
McElroy, Timee (M) - Millikin
McGrath, Dave (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
McGregor, Kathryn (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McIntosh, Boone (M) - Millikin
McKay, Chelsea (F) - Carthage
McKown, Jacki (F) - North Central (Ill.)
McMahon, Kevin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McMullin, Becca (F) - Carthage
McNamara, Matt (M) - North Park
McNeil, Rob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Meeker, Amanda (F) - Millikin
Mentzer, Lucy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Merrell, Brett (M) - Millikin
Mette, Robert (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Meyer, Courtney (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Meyer, Philip (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Michl, Jamie (F) - Millikin
Middleton, Brittany (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miglin, Blake (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Miller, Amber (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Miller, Ashley (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Miller, Branden (M) - Carthage
Miller, Noah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Miller, Reggie (M) - Carthage
Mills, Taylor (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miner, Garrett (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Minkus, Derek (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Mitchell, James (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mithelman, Taylor (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Mock, Erin (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Modert, Stephanie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Moon, Kelsey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Moore, Ally (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Moore, Billy (M) - Millikin
Moore, Daniella (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Moravek, Astin (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Morgan, Amanda (F) - Millikin
Morrison, Travis (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Moss, Natalie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Mote, Cynthia (F) - Elmhurst
Mrozek, Hanna (F) - Carthage
Mulberry, Abe (M) - Elmhurst
Mulhern, Riley (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Munoz, Axel (M) - Elmhurst
Muse, Larry (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Muth, Matt (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nally, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ndekezi, Richard (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nelson, Catie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Nelson, Charlie (M) - Carthage
Nelson, Derek (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nelson, Samantha (F) - Carthage
Nepote, Nicole (F) - Carthage
Nikezic, Sladana (F) - North Park
Nimrick, Taylor (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Norris, Phillip (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Norsen, Morgan (F) - Millikin
North, Rachel (F) - Carthage
Northuis, Carin (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Novak, Kyle (M) - Carthage
Novorolsky, Will (M) - Carthage
Nunez, Yesenia (F) - North Central (Ill.)
O'Connell, William (M) - Elmhurst
O'Leary, Dan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
O'Malley, Kristen (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
O'Mara, Caitlin (F) - Elmhurst
O'Toole, Maggie (F) - Carthage
Ocana, Manuel (M) - Elmhurst
Odenkirk, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Offerman, Helen (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Olaoye, Mustapha (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Olesen, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Olson, Brittny (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Oltman, Liz (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ommundson, Kelli (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ongman, Hailey (F) - Carthage
Oshipitan, Abraham (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Osing, Tanner (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Oslund, Bridget (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Owens, Antonio (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Oyewole, Femi (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Pacione, Joey (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Pajich, James (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Palmer, Tyra (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Panega, Tim (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Parsons, Tyler (M) - Carthage
Partenheimer, Korey (M) - Elmhurst
Paton, Heather (F) - North Park
Patterson, Brooke (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Pease, Amanda (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Pembrook, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Pennington, Dylan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Pera, Gini (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Perez, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Peters, Bradley (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Petty, Seth (M) - Carthage
Plank, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Plazak, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Polizzi, Laura (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ponstein, Michaela (F) - Millikin
Popek, Dan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Popp, Julia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Poremba, Alyssa (F) - Elmhurst
Prusa, Angela (F) - Millikin
Puetz, Joe (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Quick, Reghan (F) - Elmhurst
Radtke, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ransom, Morgan (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Read, Brian (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Redlinski, Jocelyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Regas, Aly (F) - Carthage
Reid, Alex (F) - Elmhurst
Reiling, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Reilly, Shane (M) - Carthage
Reitzel, Kristin (F) - North Park
Renfro, Madison (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Renk, Ellen (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rentner, Christina (F) - Elmhurst
Riccolo, Remington (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Richardson, Alex (M) - North Park
Ries, Sophia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ringier, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Ritchie, Faith (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rizzo, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robb, Zoe (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Robinson, Alyssa (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Robles, Daniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robles, Ricardo (M) - Elmhurst
Roche, Matt (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rodriguez, Rachel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rogers, Trevor (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rohman, Camren (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rohr, Nikita (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Root, Ryan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rorer, Miranda (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Roth, Dustin (M) - Millikin
Rothas, Katie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rotunno, Amy (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Rotz, Dana (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rozewicki, Dru (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rudd, Lydia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ruske, Richie (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ruthberg, Sara (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ryan, Sean (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rydell, Eric (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Saladin, Chris (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sampson, Alexis (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Sanchez, Miguel (M) - Elmhurst
Sand, Mitch (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sands, Keith (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sapp, Rachel (F) - Millikin
Savage, Nowlan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sawyer, Emily (F) - Millikin
Schendel, Tana (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Scherer, Tori (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Schier, Jeneen (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Schneider, Isabella (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schnitzler, Johanna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Schousen, David (M) - Elmhurst
Schroeder, Gavin (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schumacher, Kienna (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schwetz, Ellie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sebhat, Aron (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Segrest, Jacob (M) - Millikin
Seiler, Riley (F) - Elmhurst
Seymour, Alec (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sharkey, Alexa (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Sharko, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Shartzer, Kyle (M) - Millikin
Shelman, Jennifer (F) - Carthage
Shulski, Allison (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Simmons, Marckus (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Simo, Matt (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sinclair, Hannah (F) - Millikin
Singletary, Brooke (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Sinon, Nick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Slinkman, Joey (M) - Elmhurst
Smietanski, Evan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Smith, Aaron (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Smith, Isaac (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Smith, Kent (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Kierra (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Smith, Samuel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Smith, Wade (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Smrt, Steve (M) - North Park
Sondgeroth, Tiara (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Sorrentino, Stephanie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Spaccapaniccia, Adam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Spangler, Mike (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Stahl, Stephanie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Staib, Alyssa (F) - Millikin
Stallworth, Ebony (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Stamberger, Lorraine (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Stanley, Nicole (F) - Carthage
Stanley, Samantha (F) - Carthage
Staub, Chloe (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Steger, Sarah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Stellmack, Kim (F) - Elmhurst
Stephens, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Stevenson, Quinn (M) - Carthage
Stocking, Teddy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stockwell, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Strain, Joseph (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Street, Donna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Sund, Becca (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sutfin, Jessica (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Svensson, Sofia (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Swanson, Natalie (F) - North Park
Tavor, Ariella (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Taylor, Claire (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Taylor, Ketyra (F) - Millikin
Tenca, Taylor (F) - Carthage
Tenglin, Sarah (F) - North Park
Tews, Sean (M) - Elmhurst
Tharp, Patrick (M) - Millikin
Thomas, Jade (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Thompsen, Ryan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Thomson, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tokar, Paul (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tomba, Natalie (F) - North Park
Topazian, Elise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Toraason, Jeff (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Torppey, Taylor (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Townsend, Jasmine (F) - Carthage
Trent, Emily (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Trimuel, Brianna (F) - Millikin
Triplett, Herb (M) - Carthage
Trostle, Isaac (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Truedson, Kelsey (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Trujillo, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tuin, Jordan (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tuyishime, Prisca (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ulrich, Jeremy (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Vahle, Jacob (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Vallier, Trevor (M) - Millikin
VanKirk, Colton (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Varchetto, Michael (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Varela, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Varnas, Alanna (F) - Carthage
Varney, Kyra (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Vaseghi, Kevin (M) - North Park
Vazquez, Tim (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Vear, Mark (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Velazquez, Lily (F) - Elmhurst
Villa, Jorge (M) - Elmhurst
Voland, David (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Von Borstel, Mike (M) - Carthage
Wagner, J.C. (M) - Millikin
Wainwright, Dave (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Walker, Uriah (F) - Millikin
Wall, Brenden (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wallin, Myles (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Walsh, Anna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ward, Cameron (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ward, Darin (M) - Carthage
Waterman, James (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Weber, David (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Weidner, Adam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Weiler, Marissa (F) - Carthage
Wendt, Nate (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wennlund, Baxter (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wetterman, Taeopae (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Whaley, Michael (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wheeler, Erlan (M) - Carthage
White, Paul (M) - Carthage
Whiteside, Kristen (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wilcox, Leeann (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Wilfer, Mitch (M) - Millikin
Willett, Ryan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Williams, Alyssa (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Williams, Bemajedareki (M) - Millikin
Williams, Brandon (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Williams, Kyle (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wilson, Brian (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Wilson, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Wilson, Jasmine (F) - Millikin
Wiltshire, Tim (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Winter, Ryan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Witcik, Kayla (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wold, Brandon (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wood, Charissa (F) - North Park
Woodcock, Dereck (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Woodward, Tyler (M) - Carthage
Wright, AJ (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wright, Terrance (M) - North Park
Wrobel, Elizabeth (F) - Millikin
Wysocki, Bailey (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Young, Morgan (F) - Carthage
Zahrobsky, Steve (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Zimmer, Maddison (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Zumpf, Katelyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Zumpf, Tiffany (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Zweig, Hayley (F) - Elmhurst
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Devore, David
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
10.76
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.8
2
Cline, Keith
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
10.77
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.8
3
Oshipitan, Abraham
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
10.83
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
7.8
4
Brown, Mike
JR-3
Carthage
10.91
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
7.8
5
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
10.99
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.8
6
Darcy, Ryan
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
11.08
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3.0
7
Checchin, Artie
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.13
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.8
8
Long, Richard
SO-2
Millikin
11.14
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.8
9
McBride, Jonathan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
11.16
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.8
10
Kemp, Alex
SO-2
Millikin
11.17
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
11
Graffagna, Jay
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.19
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
2.1
12
Williams, Bemajedareki
FR-1
Millikin
11.20
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
12
Liss, Robert
SO-2
Carthage
11.20
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.8
14
Spangler, Mike
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
11.21
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.8
15
Duarte, Camilo
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
11.23
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.8
16
Wright, Terrance
JR-3
North Park
11.25
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
3.0
16
Axelsson, Adam
SO-2
North Park
11.25
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
2.5
18
Lobojko, Jason
SR-4
Carthage
11.31
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.7
19
Hunt, Darrell
SO-2
Millikin
11.37
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5.4
20
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.38
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
2.3
21
Lott, Robert
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
11.42
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
22
Cole, Brendan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
11.44
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
0.8
23
Benware, Tyler
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
11.45
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3.7
24
McNeil, Rob
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
11.47
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
4.5
25
Broch, Jeffrey
SO-2
Millikin
11.48
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
2.8
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Joiner, Nia
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
11.99
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
0.7
2
Herrmann, Angela
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
12.11
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
6.0
2
Rorer, Miranda
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.11
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
0.4
4
Baker, Alexa
JR-3
North Park
12.50
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.2
5
Johnson, Kristen
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
12.56
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.2
6
Laufenberg, Patti
SR-4
Carthage
12.60
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
0.2
7
Gant, Sade
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.62
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.4
8
Zimmer, Maddison
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.63
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5.4
9
Herlitz, Kelli
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
12.68
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.9
10
Olson, Brittny
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
12.76
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.2
11
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.79
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.9
12
Akmakjian, Rachel
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
12.83
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
13
Knowles, Kaitlin
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
12.85
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.4
14
Ransom, Morgan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
12.89
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.9
15
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
13.06
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
2.2
16
Dittman, Kira
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
13.09
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
0.1
16
Mentzer, Lucy
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
13.09
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.9
18
Henson, Samantha
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
13.12
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.9
19
Goth, Sarah
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
13.13
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.4
20
Breite, Leah
SO-2
Carthage
13.15
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
6.0
21
Walker, Uriah
SO-2
Millikin
13.16
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.1
22
Jensen-Anderson, Ashley
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
13.18
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
23
Staib, Alyssa
SR-4
Millikin
13.21
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
1.1
24
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
13.23
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
1.3
25
Absher, Devyn
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
13.39
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
1.3
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Devore, David
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
21.52
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-1.2
2
Cline, Keith
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
21.60
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
1.2
3
Savage, Nowlan
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
21.93
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-1.2
4
Cornelius, Kendric
SO-2
Carthage
22.00
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-1.2
5
Oshipitan, Abraham
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
22.06
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-1.2
6
Smith, Isaac
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
22.15
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
0.2
7
Kemp, Alex
SO-2
Millikin
22.32
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
4.3
8
Hackler, Dionte
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
22.36
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.3
9
McBride, Jonathan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
22.40
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5.8
10
Williams, Kyle
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
22.42
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5.8
11
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
22.44
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-1.2
12
Checchin, Artie
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
22.49
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5.8
13
Long, Richard
SO-2
Millikin
22.53
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
+0.0
14
Graffagna, Jay
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
22.61
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
+0.0
15
Eastburg, Nils
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
22.66
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
1.1
16
Brown, Mike
JR-3
Carthage
22.75
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
-0.1
17
Benware, Tyler
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
22.76
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8.6
18
Ringier, Kevin
JR-3
Carthage
22.79
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5.2
19
Kirby, Zach
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
22.82
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
0.1
20
Avant, Aryan
SR-4
Carthage
22.94
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
-0.1
20
Broch, Jeffrey
Millikin
22.94
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
1.2
22
Axelsson, Adam
SO-2
North Park
22.95
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
3.1
22
Duarte, Camilo
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
22.95
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
0.4
24
Williams, Bemajedareki
FR-1
Millikin
22.98
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
25
Calacci, Taylor
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
23.10
College of DuPage Spring Opener
Mar 29, 2014
3.6
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Herrmann, Angela
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
25.14
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.4
2
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
25.40
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
1.1
3
Laufenberg, Patti
SR-4
Carthage
25.52
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
4
Baker, Alexa
JR-3
North Park
25.62
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-0.3
5
Rorer, Miranda
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
25.68
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
5.7
6
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
25.83
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
-0.1
7
Mock, Erin
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
25.96
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.8
8
Johnson, Kristen
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
26.14
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.8
9
Olson, Brittny
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
26.16
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
+0.0
10
Zimmer, Maddison
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
26.19
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.4
11
Sharkey, Alexa
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
26.21
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
-0.6
12
Joiner, Nia
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
26.27
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.1
13
Ransom, Morgan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
26.34
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.4
14
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
26.43
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
1.9
15
Knowles, Kaitlin
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
26.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
1.8
16
Mentzer, Lucy
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
26.64
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.8
17
Gant, Sade
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
26.84
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.5
18
Staib, Alyssa
SR-4
Millikin
26.88
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
0.5
19
Holzrichter, Rachel
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
27.05
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5.1
20
Dillon, Rosalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
27.07
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
1.9
21
Wysocki, Bailey
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
27.08
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
3.3
21
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
27.08
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
23
Goth, Sarah
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
27.31
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
24
Thomas, Jade
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
27.32
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
-0.6
25
Henson, Samantha
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
27.43
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Isaac
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
47.63
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Cornelius, Kendric
SO-2
Carthage
48.46
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Olaoye, Mustapha
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
48.47
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Hackler, Dionte
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
48.69
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5
Eastburg, Nils
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
48.77
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
6
Owens, Antonio
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
48.82
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Savage, Nowlan
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
48.85
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
8
Kirby, Zach
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
49.03
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Petty, Seth
SO-2
Carthage
49.31
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Williams, Kyle
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
49.79
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
11
Popek, Dan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
50.00
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
12
Devore, David
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.08
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
13
Crum, Trevor
SO-2
Millikin
50.35
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Avant, Aryan
SR-4
Carthage
50.37
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
15
Ringier, Kevin
JR-3
Carthage
50.41
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
15
Law, Deandre
Augustana (Ill.)
50.41
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
17
Minkus, Derek
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
50.44
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
18
Kabba, Bai
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
50.48
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Gulik, Mike
SO-2
Carthage
50.51
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
20
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
50.88
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
21
McNeil, Rob
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.94
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
22
Martin, Josh
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
50.98
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
23
McCall, Jordan
SO-2
Millikin
51.01
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
24
Brown, Cale
SR-4
Carthage
51.22
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
25
Roche, Matt
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
51.24
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laufenberg, Patti
SR-4
Carthage
55.82
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
56.70
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Sharkey, Alexa
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
58.24
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
4
Zimmer, Maddison
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
58.26
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Smith, Kierra
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
58.89
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
6
Mock, Erin
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
59.00
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Diaz, Emily
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
59.41
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
59.61
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
9
Herrmann, Angela
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
59.86
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
10
Wysocki, Bailey
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
59.98
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Weiler, Marissa
SR-4
Carthage
1:00.23
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Tenca, Taylor
FR-1
Carthage
1:00.49
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Akmakjian, Rachel
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:00.67
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
14
Holzrichter, Rachel
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:00.98
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
15
Knowles, Kaitlin
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:01.11
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
16
Witcik, Kayla
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:01.45
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
17
Frey, Sarah
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:01.48
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
18
Killough, Lauren
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1:02.22
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Baker, Alexa
JR-3
North Park
1:02.36
Gene & Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 22, 2014
20
Larson, Lizzy
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:02.62
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
21
Thomson, Rachel
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:02.67
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
22
Barfield, Megan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:02.83
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
Sorrentino, Stephanie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:02.88
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
24
LeClair, Kristin
SR-4
Carthage
1:02.89
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
25
Lutton, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:03.73
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Aaron
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1:52.20
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
2
Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:53.41
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Ruske, Richie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:53.98
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
4
Popek, Dan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:54.02
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
5
Krob, Dan
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1:54.16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
6
DeBolt, Andrew
SO-2
Elmhurst
1:54.26
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Angelakos, Spiros
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:54.34
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Bartell, Ryan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:54.88
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
9
Madison, Chris
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:54.98
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
10
Haffner, Brett
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:56.16
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
11
Foley, Patrick
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1:56.23
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Simo, Matt
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:56.47
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
13
Rohman, Camren
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:56.65
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
14
Knautz, Nathan
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:56.66
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
15
Gulik, Mike
SO-2
Carthage
1:57.73
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
16
Anderson, Carl
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1:57.76
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
17
Sand, Mitch
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:57.98
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
18
Mulhern, Riley
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:58.40
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Busch, Tyler
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:58.55
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
20
Miglin, Blake
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:58.60
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
21
Cross, Will
JR-3
Elmhurst
1:58.67
Cougar Invitational
Apr 17, 2014
22
Wendt, Nate
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:58.98
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
23
Muth, Matt
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:59.55
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
24
Odenkirk, Alex
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:59.61
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
25
Hellyer, Matt
JR-3
Carthage
2:00.13
Private College Championships
Apr 26, 2014
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferguson, Nora
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:13.88
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
2
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
2:13.89
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
Thomson, Rachel
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:16.74
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
4
Bacon, Jessica
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2:17.12
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
5
McKown, Jacki
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:17.28
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Benge, Kate
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
2:18.11
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
7
Cota, Krista
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:18.76
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
8
Frey, Sarah
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:19.41
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
9
Capozziello, Victoria
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
2:20.83
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Michl, Jamie
SO-2
Millikin
2:21.25
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
11
Holzrichter, Rachel
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:21.65
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
12
Jansma, Tyler
JR-3
Carthage
2:21.79
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Reid, Alex
JR-3
Elmhurst
2:22.34
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 26, 2014
14
Sampson, Alexis
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
2:22.68
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
15
Sund, Becca
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2:22.93
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
16
Zimmer, Maddison
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
2:24.43
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
17
Schnitzler, Johanna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
2:24.75
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
18
Bayer, Skylar
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
2:25.44
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
19
Stamberger, Lorraine
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2:25.52
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
20
Mrozek, Hanna
SR-4
Carthage
2:28.09
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Tenca, Taylor
FR-1
Carthage
2:28.20
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
22
Colon, Priscilla
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
2:28.31
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
23
Sapp, Rachel
Millikin
2:28.57
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
24
Torppey, Taylor
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:28.65
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
25
Miller, Ashley
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
2:28.79
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crain, John
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3:50.08
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
2
Haffner, Brett
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:50.85
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Sebhat, Aron
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3:52.18
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
4
Muth, Matt
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3:52.74
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
5
Kelleher, Troy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3:55.51
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
6
Buttimer, Keegan
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
3:55.92
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Osing, Tanner
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
3:55.93
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
8
Krob, Dan
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
3:56.09
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
9
Cross, Will
JR-3
Elmhurst
3:58.25
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Hoffman, Ken
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3:59.13
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
11
Odenkirk, Alex
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
3:59.15
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
12
Root, Ryan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3:59.71
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
13
Gilbert, Mitchell
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:00.11
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
14
Smith, Aaron
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
4:00.50
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
15
Gomez, Omar
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4:01.00
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
16
Lodi, Juliano
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4:02.49
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
17
Rizzo, James
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4:03.11
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
18
Fuller, JD
JR-3
Carthage
4:03.25
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
19
Knautz, Nathan
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:03.51
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
20
Adlfinger, Ethan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4:03.63
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
21
Waterman, James
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:04.21
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
22
Reilly, Shane
SO-2
Carthage
4:04.70
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
23
DeBolt, Andrew
SO-2
Elmhurst
4:05.09
Cougar Invitational
Apr 17, 2014
24
Boggs, Garrett
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:05.14
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
25
Bergstrom, Erik
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
4:06.33
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferguson, Nora
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:32.81
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Bacon, Jessica
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4:34.36
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
3
Poremba, Alyssa
SR-4
Elmhurst
4:38.07
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Sund, Becca
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4:42.24
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
5
McKown, Jacki
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:44.67
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
6
Tuin, Jordan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:45.24
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
7
Michl, Jamie
SO-2
Millikin
4:48.64
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
8
Jagrowski, Rachel
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:48.69
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
9
Sampson, Alexis
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
4:49.77
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Zumpf, Katelyn
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4:50.56
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
11
Benge, Kate
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4:50.86
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
12
Costanzo, Megan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4:53.00
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
13
Stamberger, Lorraine
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4:55.00
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Hawthorne, Jessica
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:55.13
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
15
McCarey, Erin
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
4:55.93
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Thomson, Rachel
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:57.95
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
17
Anderson, Cassie
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
4:59.20
IC True Blue Open
Apr 26, 2014
18
Cortese, Amanda
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4:59.50
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
19
Lundine, Lizzie
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
5:00.05
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
20
Majer, Helen
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5:00.64
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
21
Rotunno, Amy
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5:01.14
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
22
Robinson, Alyssa
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5:01.84
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
23
Maclurg, Amanda
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5:02.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
24
Cahill, Maddie
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
5:02.43
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
25
Barbour, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
5:05.57
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crain, John
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:05.06
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
2
Kelleher, Troy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:14.19
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
3
Dickshinski, Ben
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:30.81
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
4
Sands, Keith
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
14:37.37
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
5
Klein, Roger
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:41.01
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
6
Thompsen, Ryan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:50.99
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
7
Vazquez, Tim
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:52.55
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
8
Gilbert, Mitchell
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:54.44
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
9
Osing, Tanner
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
14:56.81
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
10
Morrison, Travis
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
14:58.34
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
11
McMahon, Kevin
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:00.28
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
12
Cross, Will
JR-3
Elmhurst
15:00.52
48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
Apr 24, 2014
13
Plank, Zach
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
15:06.34
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
14
Busch, Tyler
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
15:07.05
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
15
Nally, Luke
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:07.42
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
16
Waterman, James
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
15:09.53
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
17
Laskowske, AJ
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
15:20.31
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
18
Sebhat, Aron
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
15:21.64
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
19
Mamerow, Ryan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:22.97
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
20
Koch, Ethan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
15:25.61
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
21
Von Borstel, Mike
SO-2
Carthage
15:25.66
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
22
Vahle, Jacob
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
15:25.99
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
23
Ryan, Sean
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
15:33.26
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
24
Lavelle, Stephen
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
15:33.96
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
25
Lovejoy, Brian
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
15:34.28
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poremba, Alyssa
SR-4
Elmhurst
16:41.95
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Sund, Becca
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
17:43.48
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
3
Beck, Carmin
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
17:52.86
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
4
Bacon, Jessica
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
17:53.73
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
5
Costanzo, Megan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
18:04.59
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
6
Anderson, Cassie
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
18:11.69
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
7
Ferguson, Nora
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
18:13.00
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
8
Majer, Helen
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
18:16.55
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
9
Kummerer, Katie
SR-4
Carthage
18:20.34
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
10
Cortese, Amanda
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
18:20.86
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
11
Staub, Chloe
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
18:27.66
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
12
Lundine, Lizzie
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
18:29.61
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
13
Jagrowski, Rachel
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:36.89
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
14
Hawthorne, Jessica
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:42.95
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
15
Rudd, Lydia
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
18:48.06
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
16
Maclurg, Amanda
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:52.98
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
17
Rotunno, Amy
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
19:05.68
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Whiteside, Kristen
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
19:16.34
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
19
Bullmore, Abby
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
19:16.61
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
20
Friedrich, Katrina
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
19:16.65
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
21
Buerger, Kelsey
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
19:19.64
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
22
Fiore, Antoinette
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
19:26.05
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
23
Gomez, Miranda
FR-1
North Park
19:26.49
Gene & Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 22, 2014
24
Modert, Stephanie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
19:30.45
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
25
Lobsinger, Hana
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
19:30.79
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crain, John
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
28:52.73
Stanford Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
2
Klein, Roger
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
29:55.54
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
3
Kelleher, Troy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
29:55.57
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
4
Morrison, Travis
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
30:28.78
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
5
Dickshinski, Ben
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
30:35.57
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
6
McMahon, Kevin
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
30:46.97
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
7
Vazquez, Tim
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
31:03.78
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
8
Koch, Ethan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
31:08.40
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
9
Gilbert, Mitchell
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
31:24.90
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
10
Cross, Will
JR-3
Elmhurst
31:40.29
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Lovejoy, Brian
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
31:41.85
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
12
Mamerow, Ryan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
31:43.05
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
13
Nally, Luke
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
31:53.73
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Bell, Grant
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
32:02.10
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
15
Plank, Zach
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
32:05.77
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
16
Ryan, Sean
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
32:20.66
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Holle, Alex
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
32:29.86
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
18
Bernard, Eric
SR-4
Carthage
32:51.14
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Giannis, Mark
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
32:51.97
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
20
Smith, Kent
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
32:55.73
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Becker, Ben
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
33:07.58
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
22
Griffith, Jacob
SO-2
Millikin
33:11.03
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
23
Reiling, Kyle
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
33:11.97
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
24
Harris, Ethan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
33:12.10
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
25
Dietrich, Mitch
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
33:37.93
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poremba, Alyssa
SR-4
Elmhurst
35:21.58
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
2
Costanzo, Megan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
36:13.88
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
3
Beck, Carmin
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
37:53.58
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Lundine, Lizzie
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
38:01.33
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Kummerer, Katie
SR-4
Carthage
38:16.11
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Anderson, Cassie
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
38:22.21
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Staub, Chloe
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
38:34.03
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Majer, Helen
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
38:37.58
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Cortese, Amanda
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
38:45.71
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Rudd, Lydia
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
39:04.97
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Jagrowski, Rachel
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
39:15.82
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Rotunno, Amy
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
39:23.03
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Gomez, Miranda
FR-1
North Park
39:52.81
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Lobsinger, Hana
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
40:22.28
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
15
DeMaegd, Maggie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
40:37.56
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
16
Kelly, Rachel
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
40:43.03
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
17
Maclurg, Amanda
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
40:45.03
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
18
Fiore, Antoinette
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
41:44.66
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
19
Stanley, Samantha
SO-2
Carthage
41:52.68
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
20
Modert, Stephanie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
42:24.35
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
21
Brashler, Suzie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
42:43.40
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
22
Bosslet, Nora
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
42:57.24
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
German, Brenna
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
43:48.92
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
24
Rodriguez, Rachel
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
44:37.26
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
25
Caravello, Andrea
SO-2
Carthage
45:05.99
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Renfro, Madison
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14.19
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
0.9
2
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14.45
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
1.2
3
Nelson, Samantha
SR-4
Carthage
14.69
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
0.4
4
Smith, Kierra
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
14.83
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
5
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
15.19
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
1.8
6
Harmon, Jill
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
15.24
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
7
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
15.69
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
8
Dillon, Rosalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.75
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
0.1
9
Martines, Annie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
16.15
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
10
Cunningham, Kelsey
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
16.27
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
+0.0
11
Evans, Tabitha
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.34
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
12
Schnitzler, Johanna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
16.71
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
2.4
13
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
16.94
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-0.5
14
Shelman, Jennifer
SO-2
Carthage
17.10
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
+0.0
15
Jensen-Anderson, Ashley
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
17.18
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
+0.0
16
Kirwan, Katie
SO-2
Carthage
17.25
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
-0.1
17
Wetterman, Taeopae
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
17.32
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-0.9
18
Bushey, Kayla
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
17.48
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
-0.5
19
Stahl, Stephanie
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
17.71
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2.6
19
Williams, Alyssa
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
17.71
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
-0.1
21
Collins, Allison
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
18.64
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
22
Lamb, Ellie
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
18.98
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2.6
23
Trimuel, Brianna
SO-2
Millikin
20.12
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
+0.0
24
Mote, Cynthia
FR-1
Elmhurst
20.77
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 26, 2014
1.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ward, Darin
FR-1
Carthage
14.71
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
2
Lundquist, Adam
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14.85
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
4.4
3
Toraason, Jeff
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
15.01
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
4
Voland, David
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15.05
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
5
Mason, Zion
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
15.16
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
4.4
6
Baumgartner, Nicholas
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15.23
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.1
7
Parsons, Tyler
FR-1
Carthage
15.41
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2.5
7
Cole, Tommy
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.41
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2.3
9
Varela, Michael
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15.61
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2.5
10
Bennett, Kyle
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15.74
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
11
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
15.99
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
2.3
12
Pembrook, Kyle
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
16.02
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.1
13
Cole, Brendan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.03
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2.3
14
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
16.12
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
0.3
15
Hoffman, Dan
SO-2
Carthage
16.68
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
16
Bertram, Sam
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.84
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
2.2
17
Goodwin, Travis
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
16.92
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
3.4
18
Cluver, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
17.22
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
19
Harmon, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
17.24
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2.8
20
Brown, Malcolm
FR-1
Carthage
17.55
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
21
Vear, Mark
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
17.86
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
+0.0
22
Wilson, Jacob
SO-2
Elmhurst
18.23
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 26, 2014
2.5
23
Hostens, Shay
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
18.76
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
3.4
24
Fedele, D'Monti
SR-4
Carthage
19.40
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
+0.0
25
Wold, Brandon
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
21.23
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
-0.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Voland, David
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.88
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Nelson, Derek
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
53.59
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Cole, Tommy
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
53.73
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
4
Bennett, Kyle
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
53.75
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
5
Varela, Michael
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
55.69
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Lundquist, Adam
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
55.77
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
7
Goodwin, Travis
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
55.82
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
8
Blakey, Nick
SR-4
Carthage
56.50
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Parsons, Tyler
FR-1
Carthage
56.61
Private College Championships
Apr 26, 2014
10
Bertram, Sam
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
56.90
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
11
Toraason, Jeff
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
57.35
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
12
Harmon, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
58.16
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
13
Cluver, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
58.33
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
14
Roth, Dustin
JR-3
Millikin
58.61
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
15
Bartell, Ryan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
58.81
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
16
Lang, Jeremy
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
59.16
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
17
Bard, Benjamin
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
59.68
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
18
Vear, Mark
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
59.93
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
19
Ligas, Szymon
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:01.14
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
20
Stockwell, Alex
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:02.87
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
21
Ocana, Manuel
FR-1
Elmhurst
1:03.07
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
22
Shartzer, Kyle
SO-2
Millikin
1:03.70
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
DeMattia, Eric
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:05.70
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
24
Maxon, Dan
SO-2
Elmhurst
1:09.13
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kierra
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:01.94
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1:02.16
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Martines, Annie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:03.49
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1:04.95
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Cunningham, Kelsey
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:05.66
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Nelson, Samantha
SR-4
Carthage
1:06.19
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Evans, Tabitha
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:06.83
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Hoffman, Lauren
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:09.61
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Ponstein, Michaela
SO-2
Millikin
1:09.64
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Sutfin, Jessica
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:10.36
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
11
Mithelman, Taylor
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:10.77
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Kirwan, Katie
SO-2
Carthage
1:12.07
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Wood, Charissa
SO-2
North Park
1:12.13
Beloit Relays
Apr 25, 2014
14
Collins, Allison
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:12.54
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
15
Howard, Hannah
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:15.76
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
16
Kornaus, Katie
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:23.96
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
17
Brashler, Suzie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:24.99
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Waterman, James
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:04.35
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Sands, Keith
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
9:08.30
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
3
Root, Ryan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
9:10.65
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
4
Adlfinger, Ethan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
9:15.60
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
5
Gaither, Brent
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
9:19.89
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
6
Hoffman, Ken
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
9:22.66
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
7
Busch, Tyler
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
9:28.31
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
8
Lodi, Juliano
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
9:33.12
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Trostle, Isaac
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
9:36.10
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
10
Brinkmann, Tim
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
9:37.10
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Boggs, Garrett
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:44.19
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Koch, Ethan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
9:44.26
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
13
Herrera, Dan
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
9:44.37
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
14
Gilbert, Mitchell
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
9:44.99
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
15
August, Dan
SR-4
Carthage
9:46.80
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
16
Novorolsky, Will
SR-4
Carthage
9:57.49
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Bell, Grant
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
9:57.50
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
18
Stockwell, Alex
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
9:58.87
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
19
Tokar, Paul
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:07.70
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
20
Tharp, Patrick
SO-2
Millikin
10:13.85
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
21
Woodward, Tyler
SO-2
Carthage
10:15.79
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
22
O'Connell, William
FR-1
Elmhurst
10:16.71
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
Massot, Graham
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:17.57
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
24
Mette, Robert
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10:22.46
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
25
Bonifer, Brandon
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
10:22.66
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tuin, Jordan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
11:00.87
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Barbour, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
11:47.81
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Macuiba, Amanda
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
11:50.66
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Zumpf, Katelyn
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
11:56.64
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
5
McCarey, Erin
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
12:04.34
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
6
Stamberger, Lorraine
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12:04.97
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Trent, Emily
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
12:18.33
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
8
O'Mara, Caitlin
SO-2
Elmhurst
12:21.13
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Topazian, Elise
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:37.17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
10
Howard, Hannah
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12:41.09
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Pease, Amanda
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
12:56.15
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
12
Zweig, Hayley
FR-1
Elmhurst
13:02.08
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Brashler, Suzie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
13:16.76
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Cukla, Julie
SO-2
Elmhurst
13:18.52
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
15
Kornaus, Katie
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
13:23.54
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
16
Ries, Sophia
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
13:26.71
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Carpenter, Ally
FR-1
Elmhurst
13:38.72
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Kingery, Lexi
JR-3
Carthage
13:48.36
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Offerman, Helen
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
13:54.01
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
20
Glynn, Kaileen
SO-2
Carthage
14:50.89
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Ongman, Hailey
JR-3
Carthage
14:52.26
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Augustana (Ill.)
41.01
Devore
,
Savage
,
Graffagna
,
Cline
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Millikin
42.44
Long
,
Kemp
,
Williams
,
Segrest
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Illinois Wesleyan
42.46
Collins
,
Darcy
,
McBride
,
Checchin
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
North Central (Ill.)
42.59
Hackler
,
Nelson
,
Kirby
,
Lott
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Carthage
42.69
Liss
,
Cornelius
,
Lobojko
,
Brown
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Wheaton (Ill.)
42.82
Benware
,
Cole
,
Cole
,
Williams
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
North Park
44.19
Magwood
,
Axelsson
,
Auger
,
Wright
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Elmhurst
48.37
Villa
,
Ocana
,
Mulberry
,
Maxon
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Illinois Wesleyan
47.62
Swope
,
Herrmann
,
Johnson
,
Joiner
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
North Central (Ill.)
48.20
Renfro
,
Olson
,
Gant
,
Rorer
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Carthage
48.89
Nelson
,
Laufenberg
,
LeClair
,
McKay
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Wheaton (Ill.)
50.62
Henson
,
Mock
,
Mentzer
,
Larson
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Augustana (Ill.)
51.07
Akmakjian
,
Absher
,
Sorrentino
,
Lutton
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Millikin
51.83
Staib
,
Callahan
,
Ponstein
,
Walker
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
7
North Park
52.95
Berntsen
,
Larson
,
Paton
,
Wood
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Elmhurst
56.87
Reid
,
Stellmack
,
Jensen
,
Mote
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Augustana (Ill.)
3:09.80
Smith
,
Devore
,
Savage
,
Voland
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
2
North Central (Ill.)
3:11.60
Nelson
,
Hackler
,
Olaoye
,
Kirby
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
Carthage
3:15.36
Petty
,
Gulik
,
Brown
,
Cornelius
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:16.91
Cole
,
Eastburg
,
Williams
,
Minkus
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
5
Millikin
3:18.60
Segrest
,
McCall
,
Crum
,
Kemp
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Illinois Wesleyan
3:25.73
Anderson
,
Krob
,
Smith
,
Andersen
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
7
Elmhurst
3:34.19
Wilson
,
Mulberry
,
Cross
,
DeBolt
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
North Park
3:34.27
Axelsson
,
Auger
,
Lopez
,
Bauer
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Illinois Wesleyan
3:46.25
Zimmer
,
Herrmann
,
Oltman
,
Boudreau
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Carthage
3:54.39
LeClair
,
Laufenberg
,
Tenca
,
Weiler
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:55.06
Mock
,
Sharkey
,
Holzrichter
,
Wysocki
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Augustana (Ill.)
3:59.11
Smith
,
Akmakjian
,
Benge
,
Harden
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
North Central (Ill.)
4:09.72
Knowles
,
Ferguson
,
Capozziello
,
McKown
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Millikin
4:15.57
Michl
,
Ponstein
,
Staib
,
Walker
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
North Park
4:26.19
Baker
,
Larson
,
Paton
,
Wood
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Elmhurst
4:31.85
Reid
,
Seiler
,
Rentner
,
Stellmack
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
James, Trevor
SR-4
Carthage
2.20m
7' 2.5"
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
2
Oyewole, Femi
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
2.06m
6' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Pembrook, Kyle
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2.03m
6' 7.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Davidson, Justin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2.03m
6' 7.75"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
5
Rydell, Eric
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
2.01m
6' 7"
IC True Blue Open
Apr 26, 2014
6
Vaseghi, Kevin
SR-4
North Park
1.98m
6' 6"
Beloit Relays
Apr 25, 2014
7
Olesen, Kyle
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
8
Sinon, Nick
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.88m
6' 2"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
9
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
1.87m
6' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
9
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
11
Toraason, Jeff
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1.85m
6' 0.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Ivey, Caleb
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.83m
6' 0"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
13
Malatt, Mark
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1.78m
5' 10"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Wold, Brandon
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.73m
5' 8"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
14
Harmon, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.73m
5' 8"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
16
Wilson, Jacob
SO-2
Elmhurst
1.70m
5' 7"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
17
Vear, Mark
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Brown, Malcolm
FR-1
Carthage
1.67m
5' 5.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Hoffman, Dan
SO-2
Carthage
1.65m
5' 5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
20
Fedele, D'Monti
SR-4
Carthage
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
21
Cluver, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kirk, Kelsey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.65m
5' 5"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
2
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1.63m
5' 4.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Flowers, Jordan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1.63m
5' 4.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
George, Lillian
SO-2
Carthage
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
1.60m
5' 3"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1.60m
5' 3"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
5
Moss, Natalie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
8
Schnitzler, Johanna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.59m
5' 2.5"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
9
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1.55m
5' 1"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
10
Hoffman, Lauren
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Bower, Daisy
SO-2
Carthage
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Cota, Krista
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Schendel, Tana
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Lutton, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
15
Combs, Kathryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
15
Bushey, Kayla
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.50m
4' 11"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
17
Hertogs, Sydney
FR-1
Carthage
1.47m
4' 9.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Jones, Haley
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
19
Moore, Daniella
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
20
Wetterman, Taeopae
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1.44m
4' 8.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Bachman, Annalise
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
22
Nikezic, Sladana
FR-1
North Park
1.37m
4' 6"
Gene & Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 22, 2014
22
Leigh, Emalee
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.37m
4' 6"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
24
Popp, Julia
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.35m
4' 5"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
25
Nelson, Catie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.32m
4' 4"
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
VanKirk, Colton
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.60m
15' 1"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
2
Cole, Brendan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4.54m
14' 10.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
LaHaye, Spencer
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4.52m
14' 10"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
3
Foley, Nick
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4.52m
14' 10"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5
Callahan, Calvin
JR-3
Carthage
4.44m
14' 6.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Lardner, Will
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.37m
14' 4"
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
7
Funk, Rick
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
8
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
4.30m
14' 1.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
9
Hartmann, Bennett
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
10
Koehne, Michael
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4.22m
13' 10"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
11
Perez, Michael
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.19m
13' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Hunecke, Hans
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
13
Strain, Joseph
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.06m
13' 3.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
14
Gale, Ethan
Augustana (Ill.)
4.04m
13' 3"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
15
DeMattia, Eric
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
15
Riccolo, Remington
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.00m
13' 1.5"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
17
Ward, Cameron
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
18
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
19
Linder, Lucas
SO-2
Carthage
3.89m
12' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
20
Fedele, D'Monti
SR-4
Carthage
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
21
Baran, Tyler
FR-1
Carthage
3.74m
12' 3.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
22
Toraason, Jeff
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
3.65m
11' 11.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
Collar, Nicholas
FR-1
North Park
3.53m
11' 7"
Beloit Relays
Apr 25, 2014
24
Cluver, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
25
Wold, Brandon
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
3.30m
10' 10"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Composto, Elizabeth
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.77m
12' 4.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Patterson, Brooke
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.75m
12' 3.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
Hillyer, Taelar
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
4
Gradishar, Jamie
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
3.52m
11' 6.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
5
Meyer, Courtney
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5
Truedson, Kelsey
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5
Kaht, Elizabeth
SO-2
Carthage
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
8
Beird, Meridith
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
9
Engel, Danielle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
10
Robb, Zoe
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
3.18m
10' 5.25"
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
11
Barthelme, Jamie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.10m
10' 2"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
12
Schneider, Isabella
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
3.01m
9' 10.5"
IC True Blue Open
Apr 26, 2014
13
Burkholder, Christina
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
2.95m
9' 8"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
13
Leigh, Emalee
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
2.95m
9' 8"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
13
Fager, Amanda
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2.95m
9' 8"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
16
Callahan, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Millikin
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
17
Guimont, Emily
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Wilcox, Leeann
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
19
Bachman, Annalise
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
20
Lanois, Madeline
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
21
Nelson, Catie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
2.58m
8' 5.5"
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Roth, Dustin
JR-3
Millikin
6.98m
22' 11"
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
2
Banks, Ron
JR-3
Carthage
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3.2
3
Ward, Darin
FR-1
Carthage
6.80m
22' 3.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
4
Gordy, Kevin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
0.8
5
Pacione, Joey
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
6
Wall, Brenden
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
7
Miller, Reggie
SR-4
Carthage
6.60m
21' 8"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.7
8
Segrest, Jacob
FR-1
Millikin
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
9
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
6.49m
21' 3.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.9
10
Brown, Cale
SR-4
Carthage
6.45m
21' 2"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
10
Perez, Michael
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
6.45m
21' 2"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.9
10
Ivey, Caleb
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
6.45m
21' 2"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
1.1
10
Wallin, Myles
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
6.45m
21' 2"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
2.1
14
Cole, Brendan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
+0.0
15
Hoffman, Dan
SO-2
Carthage
6.40m
21' 0"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
16
Burant, Austin
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
6.29m
20' 7.75"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
2.7
17
Cornelius, Kendric
SO-2
Carthage
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
0.7
18
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
6.22m
20' 5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
1.3
19
Hunt, Darrell
SO-2
Millikin
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
2.5
20
Toraason, Jeff
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
0.8
21
Blakey, Nick
SR-4
Carthage
6.12m
20' 1"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
-0.6
22
Carracher, Chris
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
6.11m
20' 0.5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
1.4
22
Flieger, Szymon
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
6.11m
20' 0.5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
1.8
24
Cain, Brian
Millikin
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
0.6
25
Harmon, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
0.5
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Joiner, Nia
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
5.58m
18' 3.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
-0.7
2
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
5.54m
18' 2.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2.2
3
LeClair, Kristin
SR-4
Carthage
5.49m
18' 0.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
4
Renk, Ellen
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
5.40m
17' 8.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
-0.6
5
Rorer, Miranda
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
-1.3
6
Harmon, Jill
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
5.25m
17' 2.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.4
7
Harden, Markesha
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
+0.0
8
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
5.23m
17' 2"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3.9
9
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5.20m
17' 0.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
0.3
10
Bushey, Kayla
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
5.19m
17' 0.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.2
11
Olson, Brittny
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
5.02m
16' 5.75"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
1.0
11
Briza, Kaile
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
1.2
13
Moravek, Astin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
5.00m
16' 5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
2.6
14
Wetterman, Taeopae
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.93m
16' 2.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.6
15
Cunningham, Kelsey
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
4.91m
16' 1.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
+0.0
16
Jensen-Anderson, Ashley
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.90m
16' 1"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
3.8
17
McClung, Hailey
FR-1
Carthage
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.7
18
Walker, Uriah
SO-2
Millikin
4.83m
15' 10.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
+0.0
19
Kanee, NuBari
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
-0.3
19
Dillon, Rosalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
+0.0
21
Oltman, Liz
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
2.0
22
Bachman, Annalise
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4.72m
15' 6"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
1.5
23
Schnitzler, Johanna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
1.8
24
Polizzi, Laura
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
1.7
24
Combs, Kathryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pacione, Joey
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
14.38m
47' 2.25"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
2
Ward, Darin
FR-1
Carthage
13.85m
45' 5.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.4
3
Wall, Brenden
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
13.75m
45' 1.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.8
4
Brown, Cale
SR-4
Carthage
13.70m
44' 11.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
5
Wallin, Myles
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
13.50m
44' 3.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.9
6
Winter, Ryan
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
13.28m
43' 7"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
7
Banks, Ron
JR-3
Carthage
13.15m
43' 1.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.3
8
Blakey, Nick
SR-4
Carthage
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Private College Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
9
Carracher, Chris
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
12.99m
42' 7.5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
2.5
10
Burant, Austin
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
12.94m
42' 5.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.0
11
DeBord, Rashaun
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
12.53m
41' 1.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
12
Segrest, Jacob
FR-1
Millikin
12.52m
41' 1"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
-1.7
13
Pajich, James
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
-0.5
14
Daily, Jesse
SO-2
Millikin
12.36m
40' 6.75"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
-1.9
15
Auger, Zach
FR-1
North Park
12.27m
40' 3.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
16
Cole, Brendan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.6
17
Gordy, Kevin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.04m
39' 6"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.6
18
Roth, Dustin
JR-3
Millikin
11.84m
38' 10.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
-1.9
19
Plazak, Kevin
SO-2
Carthage
11.81m
38' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.6
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cunningham, Kelsey
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
2.7
2
Harmon, Jill
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
11.83m
38' 9.75"
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
3.2
3
Renk, Ellen
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
11.45m
37' 6.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
1.3
4
Harden, Markesha
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
11.31m
37' 1.25"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
3.7
5
Bushey, Kayla
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
11.10m
36' 5"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
2.3
6
Bachman, Annalise
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.88m
35' 8.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.5
7
Diaz, Emily
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
10.85m
35' 7.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.3
8
Polizzi, Laura
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
10.82m
35' 6"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3.1
9
Herlitz, Kelli
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
10
Moravek, Astin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
10.60m
34' 9.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.2
11
Considine, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
+0.0
12
Evans, Tabitha
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.45m
34' 3.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.2
13
Nimrick, Taylor
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
10.30m
33' 9.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.7
14
Regas, Aly
SO-2
Carthage
10.27m
33' 8.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
0.2
15
McClung, Hailey
FR-1
Carthage
10.25m
33' 7.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.8
16
Dierking, Emily
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
10.08m
33' 1"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
5.0
17
Leyva, Shannon
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
9.87m
32' 4.75"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
2.9
17
Mason, Morgan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
9.87m
32' 4.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
2.2
19
Combs, Kathryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9.83m
32' 3"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
1.9
20
Bertellotti, Veronica
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
1.0
21
Mills, Taylor
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
0.9
22
Mote, Cynthia
FR-1
Elmhurst
9.22m
30' 3"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
+0.0
23
Fuster, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9.01m
29' 6.75"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
1.9
24
Gorsch, Kelsey
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
8.55m
28' 0.75"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
0.1
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guyette, Derrik
JR-3
Carthage
17.04m
55' 11"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Weidner, Adam
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
16.69m
54' 9.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
3
Balmes, Mark
SO-2
Carthage
16.45m
53' 11.75"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
4
Miller, Branden
JR-3
Carthage
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
5
Hollinger, Christian
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.47m
50' 9.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Wilson, Brian
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15.10m
49' 6.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Goodalis, David
SO-2
Carthage
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
8
Boesso, Nicholas
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14.72m
48' 3.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Lowry, Dan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
14.20m
46' 7.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
10
Hosey, John
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
13.93m
45' 8.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Anderson, Dave
JR-3
North Park
13.31m
43' 8"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
12
Bergman, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
13.28m
43' 7"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Leonard, Max
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
13.19m
43' 3.25"
IC True Blue Open
Apr 26, 2014
14
Wright, AJ
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
15
Benner, Jacob
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.70m
41' 8"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
16
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
17
Grace, Connor
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Deets, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
19
Simmons, Marckus
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Augustana Early Spring Opener
Mar 22, 2014
20
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
12.08m
39' 7.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Davis, Cordale
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
22
Richardson, Alex
JR-3
North Park
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
23
Wilfer, Mitch
FR-1
Millikin
11.88m
38' 11.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
Varchetto, Michael
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
25
Avila, Chandler
SO-2
North Park
11.04m
36' 2.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stallworth, Ebony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
14.44m
47' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Davis, Jasmine
SO-2
Carthage
14.12m
46' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3
Young, Morgan
FR-1
Carthage
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
4
McMullin, Becca
JR-3
Carthage
13.24m
43' 5.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Townsend, Jasmine
FR-1
Carthage
12.52m
41' 1"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Beauchamp, Liana
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Dr. Tucker Open
Apr 26, 2014
7
Hoyer, Emma
FR-1
Millikin
11.72m
38' 5.5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Morgan, Amanda
JR-3
Millikin
11.67m
38' 3.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
9
McComber, Madison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
11.62m
38' 1.5"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
10
Swanson, Natalie
SO-2
North Park
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
11
Grever, Courtney
FR-1
Carthage
11.41m
37' 5.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Etherton, Kayla
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
11.40m
37' 5"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
13
Koenig, Kayla
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
11.18m
36' 8.25"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Varney, Kyra
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
10.77m
35' 4"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
15
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
10.69m
35' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
16
Taylor, Ketyra
JR-3
Millikin
10.59m
34' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Steger, Sarah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
18
Cervone, Alessandra
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
10.21m
33' 6"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
19
Brkovic, Tina
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
10.15m
33' 3.75"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
20
Fedor, Sydney
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
9.89m
32' 5.5"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
21
Koornneef, Rachel
FR-1
North Park
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
22
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
9.81m
32' 2.25"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
23
Derrig, Maeve
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
24
Singletary, Brooke
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
25
Gallegos, Guadalupe
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
9.29m
30' 5.75"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Balmes, Mark
SO-2
Carthage
50.66m
166' 2"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
2
Guyette, Derrik
JR-3
Carthage
50.43m
165' 5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
3
Miller, Branden
JR-3
Carthage
49.55m
162' 7"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
4
Anderson, Dave
JR-3
North Park
46.55m
152' 9"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
5
Benner, Jacob
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
46.45m
152' 5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
6
Hollinger, Christian
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
45.85m
150' 5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Leonard, Max
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
45.31m
148' 8"
IC True Blue Open
Apr 26, 2014
8
Read, Brian
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
44.82m
147' 0"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Bergman, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
44.65m
146' 6"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Miller, Noah
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
43.72m
143' 5"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
11
Boesso, Nicholas
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
43.40m
142' 5"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
12
McNamara, Matt
FR-1
North Park
43.15m
141' 7"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Hurlburt, Jacob
FR-1
Carthage
41.42m
135' 11"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
14
Weidner, Adam
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
40.35m
132' 4"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
15
Ulrich, Jeremy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
39.71m
130' 3"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
16
Rogers, Trevor
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
38.78m
127' 3"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
17
Grace, Connor
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
38.54m
126' 5"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
18
Simmons, Marckus
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
38.48m
126' 3"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
19
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
37.52m
123' 1"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
20
Wright, AJ
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
37.46m
122' 11"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
21
Cooper, Thomas
JR-3
Elmhurst
37.32m
122' 5"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
22
Deets, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
37.02m
121' 5"
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
23
Choate, Justin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
36.83m
120' 10"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
24
Bednarek, Noah
FR-1
Elmhurst
36.81m
120' 9"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 17, 2014
25
Basham, Christopher
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
36.69m
120' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Young, Morgan
FR-1
Carthage
46.22m
151' 8"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
2
McMullin, Becca
JR-3
Carthage
43.38m
142' 4"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
3
Davis, Jasmine
SO-2
Carthage
42.80m
140' 5"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
4
Koenig, Kayla
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
40.07m
131' 5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
5
Stallworth, Ebony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
39.73m
130' 4"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
6
Steger, Sarah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
39.64m
130' 1"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Henzel, Alyssa
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
39.46m
129' 5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Considine, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
39.38m
129' 2"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
9
Hoyer, Emma
FR-1
Millikin
36.91m
121' 1"
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
10
Swanson, Natalie
SO-2
North Park
36.61m
120' 1"
Gene & Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 22, 2014
11
Varney, Kyra
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
35.94m
117' 11"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
12
Sawyer, Emily
JR-3
Millikin
35.38m
116' 1"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Grever, Courtney
FR-1
Carthage
34.61m
113' 6"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
14
Beauchamp, Liana
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
34.40m
112' 10"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
15
Townsend, Jasmine
FR-1
Carthage
34.03m
111' 8"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
16
Baker, Lina
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
31.29m
102' 8"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
17
McComber, Madison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
31.21m
102' 5"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
18
Fedor, Sydney
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
29.74m
97' 7"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
19
Brenner, Carina
SO-2
Millikin
29.73m
97' 6"
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
20
Taylor, Ketyra
JR-3
Millikin
29.28m
96' 1"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Etherton, Kayla
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
29.13m
95' 7"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
22
Clarida, Alyssa
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
29.05m
95' 4"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
23
Gallegos, Guadalupe
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
28.74m
94' 3"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
24
Martin, Sam
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
28.51m
93' 6"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
25
Cervone, Alessandra
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
27.55m
90' 5"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guyette, Derrik
JR-3
Carthage
55.25m
181' 3"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
2
Goodalis, David
SO-2
Carthage
52.72m
172' 11"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
3
Miller, Branden
JR-3
Carthage
50.81m
166' 8"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
4
Balmes, Mark
SO-2
Carthage
50.71m
166' 4"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
5
Bergman, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
49.70m
163' 1"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Lowry, Dan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
47.55m
156' 0"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
7
Simmons, Marckus
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
47.46m
155' 8"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Anderson, Dave
JR-3
North Park
46.91m
153' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
9
Hodge, Kevin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
45.67m
149' 10"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
10
Weidner, Adam
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
45.08m
147' 11"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
11
Miller, Noah
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
44.27m
145' 3"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
12
Deets, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
44.03m
144' 5"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
13
Choate, Justin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
43.43m
142' 6"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
14
Hurlburt, Jacob
FR-1
Carthage
42.83m
140' 6"
Private College Championships
Apr 26, 2014
15
Mitchell, James
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
42.54m
139' 7"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
16
Rogers, Trevor
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
41.90m
137' 6"
73rd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 28, 2014
17
Cooper, Thomas
JR-3
Elmhurst
39.00m
127' 11"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
18
Hollinger, Christian
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
38.81m
127' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
19
Boesso, Nicholas
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
37.45m
122' 10"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
20
Flores, Rodolfo
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
36.71m
120' 5"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
21
McNamara, Matt
FR-1
North Park
35.04m
114' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
22
Davis, Cordale
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
34.85m
114' 4"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
23
Gapsch, Drew
JR-3
North Park
34.46m
113' 1"
Beloit Relays
Apr 25, 2014
24
Jackson, Jamal
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
34.32m
112' 7"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
25
Richardson, Alex
JR-3
North Park
33.45m
109' 9"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Lina
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
55.12m
180' 10"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2
Beauchamp, Liana
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
54.13m
177' 7"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
3
Davis, Jasmine
SO-2
Carthage
51.03m
167' 5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
4
Etherton, Kayla
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
48.68m
159' 8"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
5
McMullin, Becca
JR-3
Carthage
47.53m
155' 11"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Young, Morgan
FR-1
Carthage
43.83m
143' 9"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
7
Stallworth, Ebony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
43.47m
142' 7"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
8
BurksWoodruff, Alia
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
43.35m
142' 3"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
9
Townsend, Jasmine
FR-1
Carthage
43.16m
141' 7"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
10
Considine, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
41.96m
137' 8"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
11
Sawyer, Emily
JR-3
Millikin
41.04m
134' 8"
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
12
Dwight, Olivia
SR-4
North Park
38.84m
127' 5"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
13
Swanson, Natalie
SO-2
North Park
38.16m
125' 2"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 6, 2014
14
Grever, Courtney
FR-1
Carthage
37.64m
123' 6"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
15
Gallegos, Guadalupe
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
36.98m
121' 4"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
16
Cervone, Alessandra
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
36.90m
121' 1"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
17
Koenig, Kayla
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
35.90m
117' 9"
Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
18
Morgan, Amanda
JR-3
Millikin
35.83m
117' 7"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
19
McComber, Madison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
35.37m
116' 0"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
20
Andrews, Rachel
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
35.12m
115' 3"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
21
Derrig, Maeve
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
34.95m
114' 8"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
22
Singletary, Brooke
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
33.64m
110' 4"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
23
Clarida, Alyssa
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
32.51m
106' 8"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
24
Brkovic, Tina
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
31.58m
103' 7"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
25
Brenner, Carina
SO-2
Millikin
31.39m
103' 0"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fridrich, Nick
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
56.51m
185' 5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
2
Nelson, Derek
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
55.44m
181' 11"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
51.34m
168' 5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
4
Miller, Branden
JR-3
Carthage
50.85m
166' 10"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Seymour, Alec
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.22m
164' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Hapanovich, Steve
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
49.44m
162' 2"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
7
Ems, Michael
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
49.15m
161' 3"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
8
Malatt, Mark
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
48.63m
159' 6"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
9
Blair, Jesse
SO-2
Millikin
47.52m
155' 11"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
10
Wilson, Jacob
SO-2
Elmhurst
46.53m
152' 8"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
11
Read, Brian
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
46.25m
151' 9"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
12
Hollinger, Christian
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
46.00m
150' 11"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
13
Willett, Ryan
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
45.84m
150' 5"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
14
Miller, Noah
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
45.08m
147' 11"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
15
Wold, Brandon
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
44.77m
146' 10"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
16
Norris, Phillip
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
44.68m
146' 7"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
17
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
44.59m
146' 3"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
18
Harmon, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
44.42m
145' 9"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
19
Ulrich, Jeremy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
44.38m
145' 7"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
20
Gapsch, Drew
JR-3
North Park
44.37m
145' 7"
Beloit Relays
Apr 25, 2014
21
Tews, Sean
JR-3
Elmhurst
43.78m
143' 8"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
22
Moore, Billy
SO-2
Millikin
43.27m
141' 11"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
23
Branch, Malcolm
SR-4
Millikin
42.90m
140' 9"
Millikin University Big Blue
Apr 18, 2014
24
Cluver, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
42.34m
138' 11"
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 10, 2014
25
Campbell, Payton
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
42.13m
138' 3"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greybar, Maddie
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
43.58m
143' 0"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2
Bushey, Kayla
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
38.33m
125' 9"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
3
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
37.60m
123' 4"
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
4
Schumacher, Kienna
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
37.47m
122' 11"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5
Moravek, Astin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
36.12m
118' 6"
SAU Twilight
May 9, 2014
6
Taylor, Claire
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
35.53m
116' 7"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
7
Steger, Sarah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
34.92m
114' 7"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
8
Wetterman, Taeopae
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
33.89m
111' 2"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
9
Dwight, Olivia
SR-4
North Park
30.82m
101' 1"
Beloit Relays
Apr 25, 2014
10
McGregor, Kathryn
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
30.73m
100' 10"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
11
Absher, Devyn
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
30.14m
98' 11"
Norse Relays
Apr 12, 2014
12
Dierking, Emily
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
29.94m
98' 3"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
13
Lamb, Ellie
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
29.80m
97' 9"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
14
Hoffman, Lauren
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
29.76m
97' 8"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
15
Considine, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
28.63m
93' 11"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
16
Bertellotti, Veronica
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
28.47m
93' 5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 22, 2014
17
Clarida, Alyssa
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
28.26m
92' 8"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
18
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
28.15m
92' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
19
Tenglin, Sarah
SO-2
North Park
27.88m
91' 6"
North Park University Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
20
Conway, Maureen
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
27.76m
91' 1"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
21
Beauchamp, Liana
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
27.40m
89' 11"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 4, 2014
22
Popp, Julia
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
26.34m
86' 5"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
23
Berntsen, Liz
SR-4
North Park
26.07m
85' 6"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
24
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
25.24m
82' 10"
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
25
Cervone, Alessandra
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
24.85m
81' 6"
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boudreau, Allie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5033
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Redlinski, Jocelyn
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4687
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
Bushey, Kayla
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3983
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Dillon, Rosalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
3670
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Schnitzler, Johanna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3615
Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
Apr 17, 2014
6
Wetterman, Taeopae
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3478
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
7
McKay, Chelsea
SO-2
Carthage
3439
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Mote, Cynthia
FR-1
Elmhurst
2350
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Austin, Quenten
SO-2
Carthage
6539
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Eisenberg, Joshua
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
6469
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 17, 2014
3
Toraason, Jeff
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5924
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
4
Hoffman, Dan
SO-2
Carthage
5432
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
5
Harmon, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5392
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
6
Cluver, Kyle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
5166
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
7
Vear, Mark
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4983
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
8
Wold, Brandon
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
4818
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
9
Fedele, D'Monti
SR-4
Carthage
4711
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014
10
Brown, Malcolm
FR-1
Carthage
4677
CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2014