Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UAA Outdoor Performance List
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2024)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2023)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2022)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2020)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2019)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2018)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2017)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2016)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2015)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2014)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2013)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2012)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2011)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brandeis
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western
Emory
NYU
U. of Chicago
Washington U.
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aamoth, Kelsey (F) - Case Western
Adderley, Elijah (M) - NYU
Adjibaba, Debora (F) - Emory
Aeppel, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Aiello, Alexandra (F) - Emory
Ajibola, Semi (M) - U. of Chicago
Akarmann, Sebastian (M) - U. of Chicago
Akinwumiju, Josephine (F) - Emory
Alaniva, Nick (M) - Washington U.
Albers, Ethan (M) - Case Western
Allen, James (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Anderson, Kayla (F) - Case Western
Antonson, Joshua (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Archer, Ryan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Arteaga, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Arumugasaamy, Navein (M) - Case Western
Askins-Gast, Rebecca (F) - U. of Chicago
Au, Brandon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Avila, Max (M) - NYU
Bailes, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Bair, Carly (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Bangug, Lauren (F) - NYU
Banta, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Bao, Aaron (M) - U. of Chicago
Barcic, Marie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Barnhart, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Barrera, Harley (F) - Emory
Barron, Katy (F) - Washington U.
Barton, Kelsey (F) - Washington U.
Bassell, Brandon (M) - Emory
Bassen, James (M) - Emory
Bastian, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Batiz, Devon (M) - NYU
Bauer, Reuben (M) - U. of Chicago
Bayer, Halley (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Beardsley, Carter (M) - NYU
Becker, Matthew (M) - Brandeis
Becker, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Bennett, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Berger, Adam (M) - Brandeis
Billet, Perry (M) - Case Western
Binczyk, Alyssa (F) - NYU
Blagg, Emily (F) - Washington U.
Blonder, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Blood, Henry (M) - U. of Chicago
Bohdan, Erica (F) - NYU
Bollens, Brian (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Borenstein, Hannah (F) - NYU
Boyd, Mackenzie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Boyer, Donald (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Branch, Rose (F) - NYU
Braun, Mckenzie (F) - Case Western
Bretscher, Hope (F) - U. of Chicago
Brooks, Jacob (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Brown, Asante (F) - Case Western
Brown, Budd (M) - NYU
Brown, Hailey (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Brown, Ilana (F) - NYU
Brucker, Jared (M) - Case Western
Brunk, Griffin (M) - U. of Chicago
Bryant, Haley (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben (M) - U. of Chicago
Buntrock, Ahna (F) - Washington U.
Butler, Samuel (M) - U. of Chicago
Caesar, Emily (F) - Emory
Calder, Katherine (F) - NYU
Caldwell, Galen (M) - Case Western
Cannon, Madison (F) - Washington U.
Cantini, Adam (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Carreno, Brandon (M) - Case Western
Casalnova, Abby (F) - Case Western
Casazza, William (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cashner, Conor (M) - Washington U.
Casserly, Taylor (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cemaj, Sophie (F) - Emory
Cesarz, Alison (F) - Washington U.
Chaney, Carlye (F) - Washington U.
Chang, Andrew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Chang, Patrick (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cheadle, Lucy (F) - Washington U.
Cheek, Nathan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Chen, Jeff (M) - Emory
Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi (F) - NYU
Chung, Felix (M) - NYU
Clark, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Clark, Josh (M) - Washington U.
Cleveland, Courtney (F) - Washington U.
Clink, Olivia (F) - U. of Chicago
Cobb, Pollara (F) - Emory
Cohen, Sam (M) - Emory
Cole, Veronica (F) - Case Western
Collins, Samantha (F) - U. of Chicago
Cooke, Tyler (M) - Emory
Cooke, Victoria (F) - Washington U.
Cooper, Simone (F) - NYU
Copelin, Shane (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cornelius, Maggie (F) - U. of Chicago
Corsaro, Lily (F) - NYU
Cousens, Emily (F) - NYU
Crane, Stephanie (F) - Emory
Crews, Patrick (M) - Emory
Crites, Benjamin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Crnic, Steve (M) - NYU
Cromer, Brandon (M) - Emory
Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie (M) - NYU
Cullinane, Eamon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Curci, Sarah (F) - Washington U.
Czuprynski, Sarah (F) - NYU
Davis, Nkele (F) - Washington U.
Degen, George (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Delaney, Kevin (M) - Emory
Dell, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
DeNardo, Erin (F) - Washington U.
Denhup, Liz (F) - U. of Chicago
Deniz, Brandon (M) - NYU
DeRenzo, Phillip (M) - Washington U.
Dern, Reecie (F) - U. of Chicago
Dey, Ishan (M) - Emory
Diemer, Lizzie (F) - Washington U.
Dixon, Brandon (M) - U. of Chicago
Dixon, David (M) - Case Western
Dixon, Katie (F) - Case Western
Dobbs, Michelle (F) - U. of Chicago
Dolins, Maddie (F) - Brandeis
Donaghy, Connell (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Donegan, Tom (M) - NYU
Dong, Eric (M) - Case Western
Doran, Matthew (M) - Brandeis
Drumm, Andrew (M) - Emory
Dry, Matt (M) - Emory
Edwards, Jillian (F) - NYU
Eker, Jessica (F) - NYU
Ellenberger, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Elliott, Tim (M) - Washington U.
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Essabhoy, Shaheen (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Etherington, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Farber, Sommer (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Farrell, Kate (F) - Brandeis
Fenenbock, Alyssa (F) - Brandeis
Ferguson, Jeremy (M) - U. of Chicago
Fitzhugh, James (M) - Washington U.
Fleischhacker, Alex (M) - Emory
Ford, Caleb (M) - Washington U.
Fortner, Rebecca (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Franklin, Mark (M) - Brandeis
Frasco, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Freeman, Jonathan (M) - Case Western
Furlong, Connor (M) - Washington U.
Gaffney, Amanda (F) - NYU
Gaikwad, Hirsh (M) - Emory
Gary, Joey (M) - U. of Chicago
Gates, Buddy (M) - NYU
Ghafafian, Carineh (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Gilkey, Melissa (F) - Washington U.
Gilman, Jonathan (M) - Brandeis
Gilmore, Ryan (M) - NYU
Girbino, Michael (M) - Case Western
Godar, Liz (F) - Washington U.
Gogniat, Marissa (F) - Emory
Goldberg, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Gorman, Gerald (M) - NYU
Gormley, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Gorton, Nicole (F) - U. of Chicago
Greene, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Greene, Sophia (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Grundy, Jack (M) - Washington U.
Guevel, Jacqueline (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Guo, Lydia (F) - NYU
Gustafson, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Guthrie, Dalton (M) - Washington U.
Hail, Evy (F) - Case Western
Hallinen, Kelsey (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Hallwood, James (M) - Washington U.
Hamerski, Paul (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hamm, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Hammel, Mikaela (F) - U. of Chicago
Handschy, Lizzy (F) - Washington U.
Hanfling, Eyal (M) - U. of Chicago
Harker, Emily (F) - Case Western
Harley, Kayla (F) - Washington U.
Harrigan, Jarret (M) - Brandeis
Harunk, Kellie (F) - Emory
Hayes, Nolan (M) - NYU
Hayman, Camilla (F) - NYU
He, Neil (M) - Case Western
He, Wendy (F) - NYU
Healey, Patrick (M) - NYU
Hebard, Ashley (F) - Brandeis
Heebner, Joseph (M) - Case Western
Heil, Graeham (M) - Case Western
Heim, Nick (M) - Case Western
Helfrich, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Hemingway, Andrew (M) - Emory
Henderson, Britt (M) - Washington U.
Hensel, Maggie (F) - Brandeis
Herzog, Sophia (F) - Case Western
Hespe, Nick (M) - NYU
Hess, Morgan (F) - Washington U.
Hetzner, Madison (F) - U. of Chicago
Hickey, Brianna (F) - U. of Chicago
Hile-Broad, Rachel (F) - U. of Chicago
Hiller, Monica (F) - Case Western
Hoane, Brandon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hoberman, Max (M) - Emory
Hoch, Wyatt (M) - Case Western
Hoeninghausen, Maddie (F) - Emory
Hoey, Quinton (M) - Brandeis
Holliday, Chris (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Horowitz , Ben (M) - Washington U.
Hunt, Austin (M) - Emory
Hutner, Daniel (M) - Emory
Ikonte, Chijioke (M) - U. of Chicago
Ilowite, June (F) - Emory
Irvine, Karen (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Jalali, Azad (M) - Case Western
Jaramillo, Yorkbell (M) - U. of Chicago
Jarl, Taylor (M) - Emory
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel (M) - Emory
Jenkins, Zachary (M) - U. of Chicago
Jin, Evan (M) - U. of Chicago
Johnson, Christian (M) - Emory
Johnson, Kimberly (F) - Washington U.
Johnson, Paul (M) - Washington U.
Jones, Gareth (M) - U. of Chicago
Joyce, Emily (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Julien, Marc-Daniel (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kadiyala, Dharan (M) - NYU
Kagei, Michelle (F) - Emory
Kamara, Dennis (M) - Emory
Kang, Eleanor (F) - U. of Chicago
Karam, Nick (M) - NYU
Karas, Zach (M) - NYU
Karginov, Timofey (M) - U. of Chicago
Karten, Dylan (M) - NYU
Kassebaum, Theo (F) - U. of Chicago
Kelly, Bryan (M) - Case Western
Kelly, Sara (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kennedy, Sean (M) - Case Western
Killoran, Moira (F) - Washington U.
Kim, Andy (M) - Emory
Kim, Elaina (F) - Emory
Kimble, Seth (M) - Case Western
Kirchmann, Aleksander (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kish, Zach (M) - NYU
Klein, Ashley (F) - Brandeis
Knudson, Ashley (F) - Washington U.
Koh, Spencer (M) - Emory
Komorowski , Alan (M) - Washington U.
Kool, Steven (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Korn, Electra (F) - Emory
Kucharski, Kimberly (F) - U. of Chicago
Kuhs, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Kulinski, Mark (M) - Case Western
Kumar, Arjun (M) - Washington U.
Kupferschmid, Katie (F) - NYU
Lake, John (M) - NYU
Lam, Fred (M) - NYU
Langevin, Grant (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Lazechko, Sam (M) - Washington U.
Leary, Kelsie (F) - Case Western
Ledger, Joe (M) - Case Western
Leishman, David (M) - Case Western
Leo, Patrick (M) - Case Western
Levy, Mackenzie (F) - Emory
Lewinsohn, Maya (F) - U. of Chicago
Leyden, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Liang, Jack (M) - U. of Chicago
Lim, Nicole (F) - NYU
Liu, Emeline (F) - Case Western
Liu, Rebecca (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Livas, Selena (F) - Brandeis
Loe, Maren (F) - U. of Chicago
Longabaugh, Tom (M) - NYU
Lonneman, Zach (M) - Washington U.
Lorch, Meredith (F) - Emory
Losey, Colin (M) - U. of Chicago
Lozada, Samantha (F) - NYU
Lundkvist, Amelia (F) - Brandeis
Lyon, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Macaluso, Francesca (F) - NYU
MacCarthy, Jack (M) - Washington U.
Mack, Makalani (M) - Brandeis
Magee, Allison (F) - Case Western
Magno, Elizabeth (F) - Emory
Mahoney, Maisie (F) - Washington U.
Mai, Nissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Makous, Troy (M) - Washington U.
Maldonado, Jorge (M) - NYU
Maley, Dominic (M) - Washington U.
Malone, Joshua (M) - Case Western
Maloney, William (M) - U. of Chicago
Maneval, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Mann, Curtis (M) - NYU
Manzanares, Andres (M) - Washington U.
Manzuk, Ryan (M) - U. of Chicago
Marggraff, Annie (F) - Washington U.
Markovich, Nick (M) - Case Western
Markowitz, David (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Marsden, Annie (F) - U. of Chicago
Marsh, Walker (M) - Emory
Marshall, John (M) - Case Western
Martin-Patterson, Kyle (M) - Washington U.
Massey, Nathan (M) - U. of Chicago
Matheson, William (M) - Emory
Matt-Navarro, Jorge (M) - U. of Chicago
Maturo, Lauren (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Mayo-Smith, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
McBane, Michael (M) - Emory
McDermott, Michael (M) - Carnegie Mellon
McDowell, Ryan (M) - U. of Chicago
McIsaac, Ian (M) - Emory
McLeod, Gabe (M) - Case Western
Mees, Lukas (M) - Emory
Meffert, Lianna (F) - Emory
Melissas, Craig (M) - Emory
Mennel, Louis (M) - Emory
Menon, Akash (M) - Case Western
Mercer, Nathan (M) - Case Western
Metz, Peter (M) - Washington U.
Michalk, MacKenzie (F) - Case Western
Migotsky, Nicole (F) - Washington U.
Miller, Evan (M) - Washington U.
Mobley, Tyree (M) - NYU
Mohile, Ankush (M) - Emory
Monroe, Morgan (F) - Emory
Montague, Ian (M) - Washington U.
Morris, Justine (F) - NYU
Moserowitz, Mike (M) - Emory
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie (F) - Washington U.
Murphy, Grant (M) - Emory
Murphy, Ken (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nader, Somon (M) - Emory
Napier, Jarred (M) - Case Western
Neally, Harrison (M) - Case Western
Neiman, Ben (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nelson, Sawyer (M) - Washington U.
Newby, Josh (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Newkirk, Charissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Newman, Natalie (F) - Washington U.
Nielsen, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Norley, Owen (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nunez, Chrsitina (F) - NYU
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim (F) - U. of Chicago
O'Hara, Brendan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
O'Malley, Kyle (M) - Washington U.
O'Neil, Taylor (F) - Case Western
Odze, Brandon (M) - Brandeis
Ogede, Daisy (F) - Washington U.
Oja, Sebastian (M) - NYU
Oleson, Samantha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Olshavsky, Austin (M) - Case Western
Olszweski, Hope (F) - Emory
Osbourne, Dametris (M) - Emory
Osowa, Temisan (M) - U. of Chicago
Ott, David (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pace, Gordon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Padgett, Andrew (M) - Washington U.
Pai, Tai (M) - U. of Chicago
Painter, Richard (M) - U. of Chicago
Palermo, Nicki (F) - U. of Chicago
Pane, Joseph (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Paquette, Catherine (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Paris, Molly (F) - Brandeis
Parra, Hannah (F) - Emory
Patel, Priya (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Patrick, Garrett (M) - Washington U.
Peluse, Sarah (F) - U. of Chicago
Penfield, Scott (M) - Case Western
Petterson, Elliott (M) - Washington U.
Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel (M) - NYU
Pilato, Gino (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pildner, Alison (F) - U. of Chicago
Pisarik, Kristi (F) - Brandeis
Pitchik, Vivian (F) - NYU
Placentra, Dana (F) - NYU
Pohl, Katie (F) - Emory
Pomerantz, Ben (M) - Brandeis
Pora, Gavriella (F) - Case Western
Porath, Ellie (F) - U. of Chicago
Porter, Jennifer (F) - U. of Chicago
Porter, Lane (F) - Washington U.
Posner, Emeline (F) - U. of Chicago
Povitsky, Daniel (M) - U. of Chicago
Powers, Matt (M) - NYU
Qiao, Jimmy (M) - Washington U.
Rabushka, Adam (M) - Emory
Reano, Jerome (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Repasy, Branson (M) - Case Western
Rhea, Evan (M) - Emory
Rho, Won-Jae (M) - U. of Chicago
Rhode, Casey (M) - Emory
Ricketts, Deko (M) - Washington U.
Ridderhoff, Rebecca (F) - Washington U.
Rivell, Aileen (F) - Emory
Rodriguez, Justin (M) - Washington U.
Romeo, Jake (M) - U. of Chicago
Rosenberg, Zachary (M) - Emory
Rosenkranz, Ben (M) - Washington U.
Ross, Juliana (F) - Case Western
Roualet, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Roush, Brody (M) - Washington U.
Ruckstuhl, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Sabarese, Mike (M) - NYU
Saccucci, Chrsten (F) - Case Western
Samuel, Daniel (M) - Case Western
Samuels, Chevaun (M) - NYU
Sandson, Katie (F) - Washington U.
Sanford, Victoria (F) - Brandeis
Schlessinger, Jake (M) - Emory
Schnepf, Rekha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Seballos, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Seifu, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Seigel, Jack (M) - Emory
Senci, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Shea, Meredith (F) - Case Western
Sheh, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Shickler, Laurel (F) - Case Western
Shimonov, Rebecca (F) - NYU
Shumaker, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Sidique, Mohamed (M) - Brandeis
Silva, Gui (M) - Emory
Simons, Claire (F) - Washington U.
Simpson, Brooke (F) - Case Western
Sisario, Michael (M) - Emory
Sisk, Sarah (F) - NYU
Smith, Abby (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Smith, Hannah (F) - Emory
Smith, Mackenzie (F) - U. of Chicago
Snyder, Elizabeth (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Soliman, Abdallah (M) - Case Western
Soliman, Alley (M) - Case Western
Spalding, Sasha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Sparks, Kevin (M) - Washington U.
Spring, Caroline (F) - NYU
Standish, Mike (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Stassen, Anna (F) - NYU
Steere, Mike (M) - Case Western
Steinberg, Joel (M) - Emory
Stephen, Vince (M) - Washington U.
Stone, Brendan (M) - Washington U.
Strauss, Will (M) - Washington U.
Streicher, Adam (M) - Washington U.
Stycyznski, Mitchell (M) - Washington U.
Su, Caleb (M) - NYU
Sullivan, Joni (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Sullivan, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Sunshine, Kerrin (F) - Washington U.
Surtees, Tamara (F) - Emory
Swanson, Emily (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Tai, Che (M) - Brandeis
Takahashi, Lou (M) - Case Western
Tam, Christina (F) - Case Western
Tan, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Tano, Colette (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Tarbath, Forest (M) - U. of Chicago
Teed, Zach (M) - Washington U.
Terng, Mark (M) - Washington U.
Tian, Ariel (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Tiffany, Briana (F) - Washington U.
Tikson, Parker (M) - U. of Chicago
Tillman, Zofia (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Ting, Lily (F) - U. of Chicago
Toennies, Ellen (F) - Washington U.
Tolda, Jadylin (F) - U. of Chicago
Tomasi, Francesca (F) - U. of Chicago
Torsitano, Nick (M) - NYU
Townsend, Arthur (M) - Washington U.
Travitz, Tim (M) - Case Western
Traynelis, Josh (M) - Emory
Treatman, Rueben (M) - Case Western
Trotman, Kevin (M) - Brandeis
Trotter, Nelly (F) - U. of Chicago
Tu, Vivian (F) - U. of Chicago
Tucker, William (M) - Washington U.
Tull, Ulrica (F) - Emory
Tune, Alison (F) - Washington U.
Tuplin, Trevor (M) - Brandeis
Turlip, Rebecca (F) - NYU
Tyburski, Jeff (M) - U. of Chicago
Uehling, Jennifer (F) - U. of Chicago
Valadez, Kathleen (F) - Washington U.
Vandenberg, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Veator, Kyle (M) - Emory
Viox, Elise (F) - Emory
Vollrath, Kevin (M) - U. of Chicago
Wactor, Nick (M) - Brandeis
Wahner, Nathan (M) - Case Western
Walker, Aaron (M) - NYU
Walker, Benjamin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Walko, Kristin (F) - U. of Chicago
Walsh, Joselyn (F) - Washington U.
Walter, Keri (F) - Case Western
Wang, Amy (F) - U. of Chicago
Wang, Leon (M) - U. of Chicago
Wanliss, Ahkianne (F) - Washington U.
Ward, Grady (M) - Brandeis
Ward, Tom (M) - U. of Chicago
Warner, Emily (F) - Washington U.
Washington, Drew (F) - NYU
Watro, Curtis (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Watson, Elliot (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Watts, Cheyenne (F) - NYU
Weaver, Kyle (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Weiner, Eric (M) - Emory
Weiner, Eric (M) - Emory
Weintraub, Harry (M) - Case Western
Wernette, Brandon (M) - NYU
Wheeler, Laura (F) - Case Western
Whitaker, Kelsey (F) - Brandeis
Whitelaw, Michaela (F) - U. of Chicago
Wiener, Elisabeth (F) - Washington U.
Williams, Dillon (M) - Washington U.
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Washington U.
Williamson, Julie (F) - Emory
Willis, Nathan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Wilson, Chase (M) - U. of Chicago
Wilson, Jeremy (M) - Brandeis
Wilson, Katie (F) - Emory
Wong, Melissa (F) - Washington U.
Wood, Kelly (F) - U. of Chicago
Worley, Elizabeth (F) - Washington U.
Worth, Allen (M) - U. of Chicago
Wu, Jung (F) - U. of Chicago
Wummer, Elise (F) - U. of Chicago
Yan, Victor (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Yee, Grace (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Young, Alexa (F) - Emory
Yu, Pam (F) - U. of Chicago
Yurescko, Matthew (M) - Washington U.
Zeng, Antony (M) - NYU
Zhang, Tom (M) - U. of Chicago
Ziolkowski, Kylie (F) - Washington U.
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hallwood, James
JR-3
Washington U.
10.74
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
2
Powers, Matt
SO-2
NYU
10.90
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
3
Alaniva, Nick
JR-3
Washington U.
10.94
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
4
Komorowski , Alan
SR-4
Washington U.
10.95
ISU Invite
May 3, 2014
-0.1
5
Kamara, Dennis
FR-1
Emory
10.99
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.8
6
Romeo, Jake
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.05
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
7
Clark, Benjamin
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.09
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.4
8
Freeman, Jonathan
SO-2
Case Western
11.12
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
3.5
9
Osowa, Temisan
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11.21
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.2
10
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel
SO-2
Emory
11.25
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
11
Su, Caleb
FR-1
NYU
11.30
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.2
12
Silva, Gui
JR-3
Emory
11.31
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
13
Makous, Troy
JR-3
Washington U.
11.39
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
-2.0
13
Hoberman, Max
SO-2
Emory
11.39
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.8
15
Koh, Spencer
SO-2
Emory
11.41
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
3.3
16
Jenkins, Zachary
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.44
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
5.3
17
Sheh, Matthew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
11.48
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
2.4
18
Reano, Jerome
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
11.51
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
2.6
19
Rho, Won-Jae
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11.59
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.7
20
Batiz, Devon
JR-3
NYU
11.61
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
1.1
21
Albers, Ethan
FR-1
Case Western
11.65
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
1.6
22
Berger, Adam
SO-2
Brandeis
11.68
4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
-2.6
23
Moserowitz, Mike
SR-4
Emory
11.73
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
0.6
24
Elliott, Tim
JR-3
Washington U.
11.77
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
0.4
25
Chang, Andrew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
11.79
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
-4.5
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adjibaba, Debora
JR-3
Emory
11.90
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
1.7
2
Korn, Electra
JR-3
Emory
12.39
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
1.3
3
Sandson, Katie
SR-4
Washington U.
12.44
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.8
4
Ogede, Daisy
FR-1
Washington U.
12.51
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.0
5
Cobb, Pollara
SO-2
Emory
12.59
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
6
Monroe, Morgan
SR-4
Emory
12.60
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.0
7
Pildner, Alison
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.63
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.4
8
Hammel, Mikaela
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.64
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.3
9
Williams, Jasmine
SR-4
Washington U.
12.69
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.8
10
Spalding, Sasha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
12.73
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
1.6
11
Barrera, Harley
FR-1
Emory
12.81
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.0
12
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
12.94
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
1.3
13
Branch, Rose
FR-1
NYU
13.02
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
1.2
14
Godar, Liz
SR-4
Washington U.
13.03
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
2.0
15
Newkirk, Charissa
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.06
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.3
16
Wanliss, Ahkianne
SR-4
Washington U.
13.15
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
1.5
17
Bangug, Lauren
FR-1
NYU
13.28
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.0
18
Kang, Eleanor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.31
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
-0.4
19
Tomasi, Francesca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
13.36
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
1.2
20
Braun, Mckenzie
JR-3
Case Western
13.43
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
1.7
21
Leary, Kelsie
SO-2
Case Western
13.44
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.0
22
Kassebaum, Theo
SO-2
U. of Chicago
13.45
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.4
23
Pora, Gavriella
SR-4
Case Western
13.53
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
2.2
24
Clink, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.81
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
0.9
25
Simons, Claire
JR-3
Washington U.
13.92
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
1.4
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hallwood, James
JR-3
Washington U.
21.41
ISU Invite
May 3, 2014
1.4
2
Komorowski , Alan
SR-4
Washington U.
21.84
ISU Invite
May 3, 2014
1.4
3
Silva, Gui
JR-3
Emory
21.89
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
4
Chang, Andrew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
21.97
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.3
5
Powers, Matt
SO-2
NYU
22.17
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.2
6
Brown, Budd
FR-1
NYU
22.20
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.6
7
Su, Caleb
FR-1
NYU
22.47
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.0
8
Fitzhugh, James
SO-2
Washington U.
22.49
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
1.1
9
Rosenberg, Zachary
SO-2
Emory
22.51
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.0
10
Romeo, Jake
SO-2
U. of Chicago
22.52
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.6
11
Hoberman, Max
SO-2
Emory
22.53
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.2
12
Alaniva, Nick
JR-3
Washington U.
22.74
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
4.5
13
Kamara, Dennis
FR-1
Emory
22.81
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.6
14
Koh, Spencer
SO-2
Emory
22.84
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
15
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel
SO-2
Emory
22.90
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
16
Elliott, Tim
JR-3
Washington U.
23.02
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
1.1
17
Townsend, Arthur
SR-4
Washington U.
23.04
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
-0.4
18
Wactor, Nick
FR-1
Brandeis
23.08
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.0
19
Freeman, Jonathan
SO-2
Case Western
23.20
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
+0.0
20
Furlong, Connor
SO-2
Washington U.
23.38
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
1.7
21
Mobley, Tyree
SO-2
NYU
23.45
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.6
22
Reano, Jerome
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
23.52
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
-0.6
23
Rho, Won-Jae
FR-1
U. of Chicago
23.61
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
5.5
24
Osowa, Temisan
FR-1
U. of Chicago
23.64
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
-0.9
25
Ricketts, Deko
FR-1
Washington U.
23.71
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
-2.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Korn, Electra
JR-3
Emory
25.01
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
2
Adjibaba, Debora
JR-3
Emory
25.12
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
-0.3
3
Ogede, Daisy
FR-1
Washington U.
25.17
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
4
Warner, Emily
SO-2
Washington U.
25.29
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
5
Hammel, Mikaela
SO-2
U. of Chicago
25.59
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
6
Monroe, Morgan
SR-4
Emory
25.62
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
-1.2
7
Sandson, Katie
SR-4
Washington U.
25.66
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
8
Pildner, Alison
SO-2
U. of Chicago
25.68
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
9
Spalding, Sasha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
26.21
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5.0
10
Washington, Drew
SO-2
NYU
26.36
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
1.3
10
Kang, Eleanor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
26.36
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
6.6
12
Barrera, Harley
FR-1
Emory
26.59
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
13
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
26.76
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
2.4
14
Spring, Caroline
JR-3
NYU
26.84
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
1.3
15
Branch, Rose
FR-1
NYU
26.91
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3.0
16
Guo, Lydia
SO-2
NYU
26.95
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
17
Davis, Nkele
SR-4
Washington U.
27.12
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
3.1
18
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
FR-1
Washington U.
27.22
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
3.1
19
Braun, Mckenzie
JR-3
Case Western
27.24
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
1.2
20
Bangug, Lauren
FR-1
NYU
27.48
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5.0
21
Pora, Gavriella
SR-4
Case Western
27.56
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
0.6
21
Tomasi, Francesca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
27.56
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
-1.2
23
Tan, Rachel
JR-3
Case Western
27.58
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
2.4
24
Newkirk, Charissa
FR-1
U. of Chicago
27.66
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
5.7
25
Harunk, Kellie
FR-1
Emory
27.81
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
0.4
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Silva, Gui
JR-3
Emory
47.81
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
2
Vandenberg, Thomas
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
48.61
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
3
Fitzhugh, James
SO-2
Washington U.
48.91
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Hoberman, Max
SO-2
Emory
49.31
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
5
Brown, Budd
FR-1
NYU
49.50
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
6
Townsend, Arthur
SR-4
Washington U.
49.63
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Ricketts, Deko
FR-1
Washington U.
49.67
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
8
Rosenberg, Zachary
SO-2
Emory
50.25
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
9
Kish, Zach
JR-3
NYU
50.58
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
10
Wactor, Nick
FR-1
Brandeis
51.66
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Sidique, Mohamed
JR-3
Brandeis
51.86
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Standish, Mike
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
52.10
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
13
Koh, Spencer
SO-2
Emory
52.28
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Reano, Jerome
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
52.61
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
15
Samuels, Chevaun
FR-1
NYU
52.85
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
16
Furlong, Connor
SO-2
Washington U.
52.91
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
17
Wahner, Nathan
FR-1
Case Western
52.98
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
18
Willis, Nathan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
52.99
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
19
Donegan, Tom
JR-3
NYU
53.31
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
20
Gormley, John
FR-1
U. of Chicago
53.66
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
21
Soliman, Abdallah
SO-2
Case Western
53.71
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
22
Wilson, Jeremy
FR-1
Brandeis
53.97
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
23
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben
JR-3
U. of Chicago
54.02
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
24
Lam, Fred
FR-1
NYU
54.07
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
25
Heil, Graeham
FR-1
Case Western
54.42
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Korn, Electra
JR-3
Emory
56.04
Louisville Twilight Classic
May 16, 2014
2
Warner, Emily
SO-2
Washington U.
57.17
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Dobbs, Michelle
FR-1
U. of Chicago
57.95
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
4
Washington, Drew
SO-2
NYU
58.45
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
Spring, Caroline
JR-3
NYU
58.61
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
6
Kang, Eleanor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
58.97
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Guo, Lydia
SO-2
NYU
59.33
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
8
Davis, Nkele
SR-4
Washington U.
59.58
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
9
Tomasi, Francesca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:00.21
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
10
Hile-Broad, Rachel
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:01.44
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
11
Braun, Mckenzie
JR-3
Case Western
1:01.58
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Spalding, Sasha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:01.78
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
13
Pora, Gavriella
SR-4
Case Western
1:01.80
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
14
Smith, Hannah
JR-3
Emory
1:02.34
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
15
Knudson, Ashley
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.43
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
16
Tian, Ariel
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1:02.92
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite
Apr 12, 2014
17
Askins-Gast, Rebecca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:03.11
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Young, Alexa
SO-2
Emory
1:03.26
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
19
Harunk, Kellie
FR-1
Emory
1:03.87
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
20
Pohl, Katie
JR-3
Emory
1:03.99
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
21
He, Wendy
FR-1
NYU
1:04.00
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
22
Cesarz, Alison
SR-4
Washington U.
1:04.04
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
23
Bangug, Lauren
FR-1
NYU
1:04.70
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
24
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
1:05.28
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
25
Ghafafian, Carineh
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1:07.53
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:50.23
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
2
Ricketts, Deko
FR-1
Washington U.
1:51.04
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Kish, Zach
JR-3
NYU
1:52.41
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
4
Bastian, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
1:52.75
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
5
Gorman, Gerald
SO-2
NYU
1:52.76
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
6
Henderson, Britt
SO-2
Washington U.
1:53.77
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Clark, Josh
SO-2
Washington U.
1:54.40
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
8
Avila, Max
SO-2
NYU
1:54.51
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
9
Norley, Owen
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1:54.66
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
10
Julien, Marc-Daniel
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:55.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
11
McIsaac, Ian
FR-1
Emory
1:56.06
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
12
Crews, Patrick
JR-3
Emory
1:56.10
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
13
Kadiyala, Dharan
SO-2
NYU
1:56.43
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Marsh, Walker
FR-1
Emory
1:56.61
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
15
Delaney, Kevin
JR-3
Emory
1:56.73
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
16
Sullivan, Michael
FR-1
Washington U.
1:56.90
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
17
Matheson, William
SR-4
Emory
1:57.17
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
18
Cashner, Conor
FR-1
Washington U.
1:57.75
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
19
Walker, Benjamin
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:57.76
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
20
Weiner, Eric
JR-3
Emory
1:57.92
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
21
Soliman, Abdallah
SO-2
Case Western
1:57.97
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
22
Mann, Curtis
FR-1
NYU
1:57.99
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
23
Olshavsky, Austin
SO-2
Case Western
1:58.38
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
24
Standish, Mike
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.39
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
25
Ferguson, Jeremy
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:58.46
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dobbs, Michelle
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:09.91
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Warner, Emily
SO-2
Washington U.
2:10.13
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Crane, Stephanie
JR-3
Emory
2:14.45
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
4
Sisk, Sarah
SO-2
NYU
2:14.48
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
Whitaker, Kelsey
SO-2
Brandeis
2:14.58
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
6
Caesar, Emily
SR-4
Emory
2:15.94
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
7
Williamson, Julie
SO-2
Emory
2:16.52
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
8
Toennies, Ellen
SO-2
Washington U.
2:16.59
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
9
Stassen, Anna
SO-2
NYU
2:16.73
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10
Turlip, Rebecca
SO-2
NYU
2:17.38
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
11
Lundkvist, Amelia
SR-4
Brandeis
2:17.52
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Binczyk, Alyssa
JR-3
NYU
2:19.05
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
13
Cheadle, Lucy
JR-3
Washington U.
2:19.08
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
14
Adjibaba, Debora
JR-3
Emory
2:19.45
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
15
Worley, Elizabeth
SR-4
Washington U.
2:19.50
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Cousens, Emily
JR-3
NYU
2:20.18
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
17
Ziolkowski, Kylie
SR-4
Washington U.
2:20.19
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
18
Uehling, Jennifer
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:20.20
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
19
Wummer, Elise
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:20.38
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
20
Askins-Gast, Rebecca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:20.52
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
21
Calder, Katherine
SR-4
NYU
2:21.64
Princeton Elite Meet (college)
May 2, 2014
22
Gogniat, Marissa
JR-3
Emory
2:21.93
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
23
Migotsky, Nicole
SO-2
Washington U.
2:22.13
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
24
Barron, Katy
SR-4
Washington U.
2:22.40
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
25
Spring, Caroline
JR-3
NYU
2:22.48
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clark, Josh
SO-2
Washington U.
3:51.60
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Padgett, Andrew
JR-3
Washington U.
3:52.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Karten, Dylan
SR-4
NYU
3:52.85
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
4
Gorman, Gerald
SO-2
NYU
3:55.11
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
5
Kadiyala, Dharan
SO-2
NYU
3:55.16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
6
Gilmore, Ryan
SR-4
NYU
3:55.42
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
7
Norley, Owen
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
3:57.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
8
Povitsky, Daniel
SR-4
U. of Chicago
3:58.61
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
9
Karam, Nick
FR-1
NYU
3:59.45
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
10
Frasco, Michael
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4:00.08
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
11
Fleischhacker, Alex
SR-4
Emory
4:00.79
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
12
Julien, Marc-Daniel
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4:00.82
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
13
Johnson, Christian
FR-1
Emory
4:00.89
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Ford, Caleb
SR-4
Washington U.
4:01.89
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
15
Oja, Sebastian
SO-2
NYU
4:01.94
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Crnic, Steve
JR-3
NYU
4:02.04
Princeton Elite Meet (college)
May 2, 2014
17
Nielsen, Nicholas
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4:02.22
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
18
Sparks, Kevin
SR-4
Washington U.
4:02.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
19
Vollrath, Kevin
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:02.87
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
20
McBane, Michael
FR-1
Emory
4:03.28
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
21
Stephen, Vince
SO-2
Washington U.
4:04.00
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
22
Sullivan, Michael
FR-1
Washington U.
4:04.22
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
23
Murphy, Ken
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
4:04.49
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
24
Qiao, Jimmy
FR-1
Washington U.
4:05.35
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
25
Cromer, Brandon
FR-1
Emory
4:06.12
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cousens, Emily
JR-3
NYU
4:30.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
2
Hickey, Brianna
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4:32.43
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Cheadle, Lucy
JR-3
Washington U.
4:33.32
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
4
Lundkvist, Amelia
SR-4
Brandeis
4:34.07
2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 10, 2014
5
Whitaker, Kelsey
SO-2
Brandeis
4:36.57
2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 10, 2014
6
Corsaro, Lily
SO-2
NYU
4:36.91
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
7
Binczyk, Alyssa
JR-3
NYU
4:39.21
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
8
Sanford, Victoria
SR-4
Brandeis
4:40.07
2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 10, 2014
9
Crane, Stephanie
JR-3
Emory
4:40.40
(1)
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
10
Aamoth, Kelsey
SO-2
Case Western
4:40.61
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
11
Turlip, Rebecca
SO-2
NYU
4:40.72
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
12
Toennies, Ellen
SO-2
Washington U.
4:42.03
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
13
Wummer, Elise
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:44.93
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
14
Peluse, Sarah
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:46.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
15
Caesar, Emily
SR-4
Emory
4:46.31
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
16
Worley, Elizabeth
SR-4
Washington U.
4:46.72
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
17
Warner, Emily
SO-2
Washington U.
4:46.86
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
18
Cleveland, Courtney
SO-2
Washington U.
4:47.27
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
19
Barron, Katy
SR-4
Washington U.
4:47.46
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
20
Pisarik, Kristi
JR-3
Brandeis
4:48.60
2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 10, 2014
21
Curci, Sarah
FR-1
Washington U.
4:50.56
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
22
Gogniat, Marissa
JR-3
Emory
4:50.57
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
23
Marggraff, Annie
FR-1
Washington U.
4:51.31
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
24
Czuprynski, Sarah
SO-2
NYU
4:51.32
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
25
Bryant, Haley
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4:53.02
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karten, Dylan
NYU
14:09.17
Penn Relays
Apr 24, 2014
2
Padgett, Andrew
JR-3
Washington U.
14:10.80
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
3
Sparks, Kevin
SR-4
Washington U.
14:47.20
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
4
Petterson, Elliott
SR-4
Washington U.
14:54.41
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
5
Povitsky, Daniel
SR-4
U. of Chicago
14:54.66
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
6
Senci, Ryan
JR-3
Washington U.
14:56.58
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Ellenberger, Michael
SR-4
Washington U.
14:56.82
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
8
Jones, Gareth
FR-1
U. of Chicago
14:57.91
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
9
Patrick, Garrett
JR-3
Washington U.
15:00.78
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
10
Butler, Samuel
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:02.29
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Degen, George
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:06.83
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
12
Qiao, Jimmy
FR-1
Washington U.
15:08.59
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
13
Fleischhacker, Alex
SR-4
Emory
15:09.95
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
14
Murphy, Ken
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
15:10.16
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
15
Rosenkranz, Ben
FR-1
Washington U.
15:10.75
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
16
Dixon, David
SR-4
Case Western
15:11.87
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
17
Strauss, Will
JR-3
Washington U.
15:12.83
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
18
Streicher, Adam
SO-2
Washington U.
15:14.94
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
19
Lake, John
JR-3
NYU
15:17.15
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
20
Tarbath, Forest
SO-2
U. of Chicago
15:23.04
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
21
Karam, Nick
FR-1
NYU
15:23.46
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
22
Archer, Ryan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
15:23.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
23
Gates, Buddy
FR-1
NYU
15:26.74
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
24
Roush, Brody
FR-1
Washington U.
15:26.84
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
25
Hayes, Nolan
FR-1
NYU
15:27.56
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cousens, Emily
JR-3
NYU
17:19.70
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
2
Cheadle, Lucy
JR-3
Washington U.
17:35.72
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Curci, Sarah
FR-1
Washington U.
17:43.92
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
4
Aamoth, Kelsey
SO-2
Case Western
17:48.53
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
5
Peluse, Sarah
SR-4
U. of Chicago
17:53.08
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
6
Dolins, Maddie
FR-1
Brandeis
17:53.18
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2014
7
Whitelaw, Michaela
SR-4
U. of Chicago
18:04.71
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Borenstein, Hannah
JR-3
NYU
18:06.63
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
9
Marggraff, Annie
FR-1
Washington U.
18:07.66
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
10
Surtees, Tamara
JR-3
Emory
18:10.81
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
11
Hickey, Brianna
SO-2
U. of Chicago
18:11.80
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Czuprynski, Sarah
SO-2
NYU
18:14.85
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
13
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
JR-3
Case Western
18:19.70
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Paquette, Catherine
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
18:22.23
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
15
Lorch, Meredith
SR-4
Emory
18:25.94
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
16
Johnson, Kimberly
FR-1
Washington U.
18:29.91
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
17
Handschy, Lizzy
SR-4
Washington U.
18:31.99
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
18
Valadez, Kathleen
SR-4
Washington U.
18:32.05
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
19
Cornelius, Maggie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
18:34.05
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
20
Bayer, Halley
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
18:41.97
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
21
Blagg, Emily
SO-2
Washington U.
18:51.55
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
22
Lewinsohn, Maya
SO-2
U. of Chicago
18:51.65
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
23
Viox, Elise
JR-3
Emory
18:53.21
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
24
Chaney, Carlye
FR-1
Washington U.
19:04.15
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
25
Marsden, Annie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
19:04.48
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Padgett, Andrew
JR-3
Washington U.
29:48.83
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2
Sparks, Kevin
SR-4
Washington U.
30:27.05
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
3
Ellenberger, Michael
SR-4
Washington U.
30:38.38
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
4
Jones, Gareth
FR-1
U. of Chicago
31:24.58
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
5
Petterson, Elliott
SR-4
Washington U.
31:30.26
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
6
Povitsky, Daniel
SR-4
U. of Chicago
32:07.94
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Patrick, Garrett
JR-3
Washington U.
32:16.98
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Degen, George
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
32:28.31
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Antonson, Joshua
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
32:34.76
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
10
Streicher, Adam
SO-2
Washington U.
32:36.19
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Tarbath, Forest
SO-2
U. of Chicago
32:42.04
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Rosenkranz, Ben
FR-1
Washington U.
32:43.29
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
13
Karginov, Timofey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
32:49.14
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Cooke, Tyler
JR-3
Emory
32:58.24
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
15
Pane, Joseph
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
33:01.12
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
16
Takahashi, Lou
FR-1
Case Western
33:13.67
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
17
Hunt, Austin
FR-1
Emory
33:19.56
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
18
Kelly, Bryan
FR-1
Case Western
33:37.69
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
19
Hamm, Andrew
FR-1
Case Western
34:04.64
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
20
Dey, Ishan
SR-4
Emory
34:30.82
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
21
Penfield, Scott
FR-1
Case Western
35:26.70
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peluse, Sarah
SR-4
U. of Chicago
37:29.89
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2
Handschy, Lizzy
SR-4
Washington U.
37:37.30
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Czuprynski, Sarah
SO-2
NYU
37:45.32
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Cornelius, Maggie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
37:49.19
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Borenstein, Hannah
JR-3
NYU
37:51.15
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
Valadez, Kathleen
SR-4
Washington U.
37:52.41
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Johnson, Kimberly
FR-1
Washington U.
38:51.24
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Lewinsohn, Maya
SO-2
U. of Chicago
39:38.95
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Greene, Lydia
SO-2
Case Western
39:48.42
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
10
Cemaj, Sophie
SO-2
Emory
39:50.99
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Joyce, Emily
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
40:03.42
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Monroe, Morgan
SR-4
Emory
14.16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
-0.9
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
15.09
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.4
3
Ogede, Daisy
FR-1
Washington U.
15.38
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.4
4
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
FR-1
Washington U.
15.51
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.2
5
Parra, Hannah
JR-3
Emory
15.88
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.2
6
Kassebaum, Theo
SO-2
U. of Chicago
16.11
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.4
7
Bailes, Anna
FR-1
Washington U.
16.20
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.4
8
Herzog, Sophia
JR-3
Case Western
16.40
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
2.6
9
Shimonov, Rebecca
SO-2
NYU
16.49
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.2
10
Farber, Sommer
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
16.59
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
11
Tan, Rachel
JR-3
Case Western
16.60
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
2.6
12
Simons, Claire
JR-3
Washington U.
17.09
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
2.3
13
Harker, Emily
SO-2
Case Western
17.22
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.2
14
Kupferschmid, Katie
FR-1
NYU
18.22
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
2.1
15
Smith, Mackenzie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
19.77
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rabushka, Adam
SO-2
Emory
15.15
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
2
MacCarthy, Jack
FR-1
Washington U.
15.39
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
3
Chang, Andrew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
15.53
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
0.6
4
Arteaga, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
15.55
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
5
Neiman, Ben
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
15.59
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
6
Mohile, Ankush
JR-3
Emory
15.69
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
2.4
7
Mobley, Tyree
SO-2
NYU
16.02
Princeton Elite Meet (college)
May 2, 2014
1.6
8
Boyer, Donald
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
16.14
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
9
Sheh, Matthew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
16.35
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
-0.2
10
Repasy, Branson
FR-1
Case Western
17.22
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
-0.3
11
Dell, Zachary
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
18.63
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
-0.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stone, Brendan
JR-3
Washington U.
53.77
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2
Rabushka, Adam
SO-2
Emory
54.63
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Standish, Mike
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
54.80
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Manzuk, Ryan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
55.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
5
Neiman, Ben
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
56.58
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
DeRenzo, Phillip
FR-1
Washington U.
56.85
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
7
Billet, Perry
SO-2
Case Western
57.40
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Mohile, Ankush
JR-3
Emory
58.35
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Torsitano, Nick
FR-1
NYU
58.93
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
10
Dry, Matt
JR-3
Emory
1:00.30
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
11
Tuplin, Trevor
SO-2
Brandeis
1:01.43
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Samuel, Daniel
FR-1
Case Western
1:01.98
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
13
Dell, Zachary
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:02.45
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
14
Wahner, Nathan
FR-1
Case Western
1:04.08
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
15
Napier, Jarred
SR-4
Case Western
1:04.13
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
He, Neil
FR-1
Case Western
1:04.46
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
17
Liang, Jack
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:04.90
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Odze, Brandon
SO-2
Brandeis
1:10.09
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
19
Arumugasaamy, Navein
SR-4
Case Western
1:19.64
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Korn, Electra
JR-3
Emory
1:01.78
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1:03.82
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
FR-1
Washington U.
1:05.90
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
4
Cesarz, Alison
SR-4
Washington U.
1:06.05
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Porter, Jennifer
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1:06.12
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
Parra, Hannah
JR-3
Emory
1:06.95
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
7
Smith, Hannah
JR-3
Emory
1:07.31
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Sunshine, Kerrin
SO-2
Washington U.
1:07.92
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Bailes, Anna
FR-1
Washington U.
1:08.00
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
10
Porter, Lane
SO-2
Washington U.
1:08.05
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
11
Braun, Mckenzie
JR-3
Case Western
1:09.66
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
12
Hallinen, Kelsey
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1:10.75
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite
Apr 12, 2014
13
Kupferschmid, Katie
FR-1
NYU
1:12.38
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Brown, Hailey
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:15.17
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
15
Simpson, Brooke
SR-4
Case Western
1:15.90
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
16
Posner, Emeline
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:16.62
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
17
Ross, Juliana
SO-2
Case Western
1:16.89
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dixon, David
SR-4
Case Western
9:19.26
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Johnson, Christian
FR-1
Emory
9:29.70
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
3
Newby, Josh
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
9:31.06
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Brunk, Griffin
SR-4
U. of Chicago
9:34.46
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Lake, John
JR-3
NYU
9:38.35
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
Watro, Curtis
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
9:39.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
7
Butler, Samuel
SR-4
U. of Chicago
9:39.19
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Vollrath, Kevin
JR-3
U. of Chicago
9:44.27
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
9
Williams, Dillon
FR-1
Washington U.
9:46.30
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
10
Kennedy, Sean
SO-2
Case Western
9:48.67
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Caldwell, Galen
FR-1
Case Western
9:57.69
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
12
Watson, Elliot
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
10:00.39
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite
Apr 12, 2014
13
Cohen, Sam
FR-1
Emory
10:06.63
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
14
Metz, Peter
SO-2
Washington U.
10:11.02
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
15
Jin, Evan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
10:11.62
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
16
Antonson, Joshua
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
10:12.00
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
17
Grundy, Jack
SO-2
Washington U.
10:15.71
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
18
Strauss, Will
JR-3
Washington U.
10:19.58
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
19
Mercer, Nathan
SR-4
Case Western
10:20.49
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
20
Teed, Zach
FR-1
Washington U.
10:31.82
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
21
Bollens, Brian
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10:35.13
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
22
Cromer, Brandon
FR-1
Emory
11:00.44
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cheadle, Lucy
JR-3
Washington U.
10:20.06
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Lorch, Meredith
SR-4
Emory
10:52.76
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
Whitelaw, Michaela
SR-4
U. of Chicago
11:28.63
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Simpson, Brooke
SR-4
Case Western
11:31.19
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Hail, Evy
SO-2
Case Western
11:41.00
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
6
Cooke, Victoria
SO-2
Washington U.
11:45.99
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Brown, Hailey
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
11:49.83
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie
JR-3
Washington U.
11:52.55
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Levy, Mackenzie
SO-2
Emory
12:26.86
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
10
Walsh, Joselyn
FR-1
Washington U.
12:43.28
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
11
Mai, Nissa
JR-3
U. of Chicago
12:53.78
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
12
Porath, Ellie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
14:50.09
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
41.71
Makous
,
Hallwood
,
Alaniva
,
Komorowski
ISU Invite
May 3, 2014
2
Emory
42.40
Jean-Baptiste
,
Kamara
,
Koh
,
Silva
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
U. of Chicago
43.27
Osowa
,
Romeo
,
Clark
,
Jenkins
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
4
Carnegie Mellon
43.62
Reano
,
Chang
,
Seifu
,
Sheh
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
5
Case Western
43.69
Freeman
,
Albers
,
Billet
,
Malone
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
NYU
44.31
Su
,
Mobley
,
Torsitano
,
Samuels
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Brandeis
45.04
Tai
,
Wactor
,
Berger
,
Sidique
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Emory
47.00
Barrera
,
Korn
,
Monroe
,
Adjibaba
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
U. of Chicago
49.10
Tomasi
,
Hammel
,
Pildner
,
Newkirk
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Washington U.
49.23
Sandson
,
Warner
,
Ridderhoff
,
Ogede
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Case Western
51.13
Braun
,
Brown
,
Leary
,
Pora
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
5
Carnegie Mellon
51.62
Swanson
,
Guevel
,
Tian
,
Spalding
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
NYU
52.96
Bangug
,
Branch
,
Shimonov
,
Cooper
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
3:12.92
Fitzhugh
,
Townsend
,
Hallwood
,
Ricketts
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Emory
3:13.53
Rosenberg
,
Rabushka
,
Hoberman
,
Silva
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
NYU
3:19.88
Powers
,
Brown
,
Avila
,
Kish
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
4
Carnegie Mellon
3:20.80
Julien
,
Standish
,
Norley
,
Vandenberg
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Case Western
3:25.04
Freeman
,
Billet
,
Soliman
,
Olshavsky
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
U. of Chicago
3:26.93
Romeo
,
Manzuk
,
Osowa
,
Gormley
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Brandeis
3:27.28
Sidique
,
Wilson
,
Becker
,
Wactor
New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
NYU
3:51.77
Guo
,
Spring
,
Sisk
,
Washington
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
2
U. of Chicago
3:53.00
Kang
,
Pildner
,
Tomasi
,
Dobbs
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
3
Washington U.
3:59.98
Davis
,
Cesarz
,
Ridderhoff
,
Warner
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
4
Emory
4:03.91
Adjibaba
,
Crane
,
Williamson
,
Caesar
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Case Western
4:08.26
Braun
,
Casalnova
,
Pora
,
Simpson
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
Carnegie Mellon
4:10.99
Tian
,
Swanson
,
Guevel
,
Spalding
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
7
Brandeis
4:12.79
Sanford
,
Lundkvist
,
Pisarik
,
Whitaker
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ajibola, Semi
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1.94m
6' 4.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2
McDermott, Michael
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1.89m
6' 2.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Heil, Graeham
FR-1
Case Western
1.88m
6' 2"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
3
Malone, Joshua
JR-3
Case Western
1.88m
6' 2"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
5
Bassell, Brandon
SR-4
Emory
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
6
Franklin, Mark
FR-1
Brandeis
1.84m
6' 0.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Kimble, Seth
JR-3
Case Western
1.83m
6' 0"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
8
Arteaga, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
1.81m
5' 11.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
9
Osbourne, Dametris
SO-2
Emory
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
10
Stycyznski, Mitchell
SO-2
Washington U.
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
11
Terng, Mark
FR-1
Washington U.
1.73m
5' 8"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
12
Gary, Joey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.65m
5' 5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Jasmine
SR-4
Washington U.
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
2
Wilson, Katie
JR-3
Emory
1.60m
5' 3"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
3
Tan, Rachel
JR-3
Case Western
1.58m
5' 2.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Harker, Emily
SO-2
Case Western
1.57m
5' 1.75"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
5
Fortner, Rebecca
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.54m
5' 0.5"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
6
Trotter, Nelly
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1.53m
5' 0.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Shickler, Laurel
SO-2
Case Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
8
Mahoney, Maisie
SO-2
Washington U.
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
9
Walter, Keri
JR-3
Case Western
1.49m
4' 10.5"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
10
Tune, Alison
SR-4
Washington U.
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
10
Hess, Morgan
FR-1
Washington U.
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
12
Swanson, Emily
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.43m
4' 8.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Clink, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.43m
4' 8.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Loe, Maren
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1.35m
4' 5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bennett, Michael
SO-2
U. of Chicago
5.10m
16' 8.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Alaniva, Nick
JR-3
Washington U.
4.91m
16' 1.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Makous, Troy
JR-3
Washington U.
4.91m
16' 1.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
4
Kulinski, Mark
JR-3
Case Western
4.61m
15' 1.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
Weaver, Kyle
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
4.60m
15' 1"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
6
Longabaugh, Tom
JR-3
NYU
4.50m
14' 9"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
7
Brucker, Jared
SO-2
Case Western
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
7
Horowitz , Ben
FR-1
Washington U.
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
9
Repasy, Branson
FR-1
Case Western
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
10
Lyon, Nicholas
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4.37m
14' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
May 15, 2014
11
Marshall, John
SR-4
Case Western
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
12
Manzanares, Andres
FR-1
Washington U.
4.27m
14' 0"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
12
Wilson, Chase
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4.27m
14' 0"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
McDermott, Michael
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4.27m
14' 0"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
15
Hespe, Nick
FR-1
NYU
4.25m
13' 11.25"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
15
Holliday, Chris
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
17
Kim, Andy
SO-2
Emory
4.17m
13' 8.25"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
18
Maley, Dominic
FR-1
Washington U.
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
19
Elliott, Tim
JR-3
Washington U.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
20
Yan, Victor
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3.96m
12' 11.75"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
21
Sabarese, Mike
FR-1
NYU
3.80m
12' 5.5"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
21
Nader, Somon
SR-4
Emory
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
21
Mennel, Louis
JR-3
Emory
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
24
Hutner, Daniel
FR-1
Emory
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Etherington, Anna
SR-4
Washington U.
4.15m
13' 7.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Simons, Claire
JR-3
Washington U.
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
3
Herzog, Sophia
JR-3
Case Western
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
3
Tolda, Jadylin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
5
Killoran, Moira
SR-4
Washington U.
3.37m
11' 0.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
6
Brown, Ilana
SO-2
NYU
3.30m
10' 10"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
7
Kim, Elaina
JR-3
Emory
3.27m
10' 8.75"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
8
Saccucci, Chrsten
SO-2
Case Western
3.21m
10' 6.25"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
9
Placentra, Dana
FR-1
NYU
3.10m
10' 2"
19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 28, 2014
10
Diemer, Lizzie
SR-4
Washington U.
2.95m
9' 8"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
11
Yee, Grace
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2.91m
9' 6.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Irvine, Karen
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
13
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
14
Dixon, Katie
JR-3
Case Western
2.76m
9' 0.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
15
Smith, Mackenzie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
15
Newman, Natalie
FR-1
Washington U.
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
17
Lozada, Samantha
FR-1
NYU
2.60m
8' 6.25"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
18
Eker, Jessica
SO-2
NYU
2.45m
8' 0.5"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
19
Liu, Rebecca
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
2.15m
7' 0.5"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moserowitz, Mike
SR-4
Emory
6.75m
22' 1.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-2.5
2
Alaniva, Nick
JR-3
Washington U.
6.73m
22' 1"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-4.6
3
Boyer, Donald
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6.69m
21' 11.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-6.8
4
Hoberman, Max
SO-2
Emory
6.64m
21' 9.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-0.4
5
Seifu, Matthew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6.51m
21' 4.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-1.2
6
Arteaga, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
2.4
7
Deniz, Brandon
JR-3
NYU
6.46m
21' 2.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-4.7
8
Heil, Graeham
FR-1
Case Western
6.43m
21' 1.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-1.2
9
Sidique, Mohamed
JR-3
Brandeis
6.40m
21' 0"
4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
1.7
10
Gary, Joey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
6.38m
20' 11.25"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
+0.0
11
Veator, Kyle
FR-1
Emory
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
+0.0
12
Berger, Adam
SO-2
Brandeis
6.24m
20' 5.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-4.0
13
Rho, Won-Jae
FR-1
U. of Chicago
6.13m
20' 1.5"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
+0.0
14
Billet, Perry
SO-2
Case Western
6.12m
20' 1"
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
1.4
15
Tikson, Parker
SO-2
U. of Chicago
6.08m
19' 11.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-1.8
16
Chang, Patrick
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
6.04m
19' 9.75"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
+0.0
17
Ikonte, Chijioke
JR-3
U. of Chicago
6.03m
19' 9.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-3.2
18
Au, Brandon
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5.99m
19' 8"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
0.1
19
Copelin, Shane
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5.89m
19' 4"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
0.7
20
Gustafson, Garrett
SO-2
Case Western
5.85m
19' 2.5"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
0.1
21
Hoane, Brandon
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
5.83m
19' 1.5"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
+0.0
22
Franklin, Mark
FR-1
Brandeis
5.70m
18' 8.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-1.0
23
Terng, Mark
FR-1
Washington U.
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
1.4
24
Menon, Akash
JR-3
Case Western
5.41m
17' 9"
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
0.6
25
Jenkins, Zachary
SO-2
U. of Chicago
5.08m
16' 8"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Jasmine
SR-4
Washington U.
5.58m
18' 3.75"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
1.7
2
Spalding, Sasha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5.47m
17' 11.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-0.8
3
Cobb, Pollara
SO-2
Emory
5.34m
17' 6.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-2.8
4
Yu, Pam
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5.30m
17' 4.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-2.0
5
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
5.13m
16' 10"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.8
6
Tan, Rachel
JR-3
Case Western
5.09m
16' 8.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-1.2
7
Wang, Amy
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.03m
16' 6"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-0.3
8
Clink, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
1.9
9
Shimonov, Rebecca
SO-2
NYU
4.95m
16' 3"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.0
10
Brown, Asante
SO-2
Case Western
4.93m
16' 2.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-2.4
11
Walter, Keri
JR-3
Case Western
4.89m
16' 0.5"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
2.4
12
Leary, Kelsie
SO-2
Case Western
4.83m
15' 10.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.0
13
Kassebaum, Theo
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4.75m
15' 7"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
+0.0
14
Kupferschmid, Katie
FR-1
NYU
4.74m
15' 6.75"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
-1.0
15
Cooper, Simone
FR-1
NYU
4.69m
15' 4.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-1.3
15
Wu, Jung
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.69m
15' 4.75"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
2.8
17
Farber, Sommer
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
4.58m
15' 0.5"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
1.1
18
Kim, Elaina
JR-3
Emory
4.52m
14' 10"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
1.1
19
Mahoney, Maisie
SO-2
Washington U.
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
+0.0
20
Boyd, Mackenzie
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
4.13m
13' 6.75"
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
0.2
21
Harker, Emily
SO-2
Case Western
4.00m
13' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships
Apr 5, 2014
-1.4
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sidique, Mohamed
JR-3
Brandeis
14.67m
48' 1.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
1.1
2
Hoberman, Max
SO-2
Emory
14.18m
46' 6.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.4
3
Moserowitz, Mike
SR-4
Emory
13.63m
44' 8.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.4
4
Ward, Tom
SO-2
U. of Chicago
13.31m
43' 8"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
5
Terng, Mark
FR-1
Washington U.
13.07m
42' 10.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.6
6
Heil, Graeham
FR-1
Case Western
13.06m
42' 10.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-0.4
7
MacCarthy, Jack
FR-1
Washington U.
13.05m
42' 9.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
8
Berger, Adam
SO-2
Brandeis
12.86m
42' 2.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.8
9
Tikson, Parker
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.68m
41' 7.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.6
10
Arteaga, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
12.55m
41' 2.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
-0.7
11
Hoane, Brandon
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
12.49m
40' 11.75"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
+0.0
12
Menon, Akash
JR-3
Case Western
12.19m
40' 0"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.9
13
Ikonte, Chijioke
JR-3
U. of Chicago
12.06m
39' 7"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
3.4
14
Neiman, Ben
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
12.01m
39' 5"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
1.7
15
Au, Brandon
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
0.8
16
Chang, Patrick
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
11.91m
39' 1"
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
+0.0
17
Barnhart, Andrew
SR-4
Case Western
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
-1.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Clink, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11.14m
36' 6.75"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
7.9
2
Yu, Pam
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.07m
36' 4"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
3
Cobb, Pollara
SO-2
Emory
10.88m
35' 8.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
4
Brown, Asante
SO-2
Case Western
10.71m
35' 1.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
1.1
5
Williams, Jasmine
SR-4
Washington U.
10.67m
35' 0.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
-0.2
6
Leyden, Ashley
SO-2
Case Western
10.56m
34' 7.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
0.1
7
Trotter, Nelly
SO-2
U. of Chicago
10.54m
34' 7"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
8
Wang, Amy
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10.51m
34' 5.75"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
5.5
9
Walter, Keri
JR-3
Case Western
10.36m
34' 0"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
2.2
10
Cooper, Simone
FR-1
NYU
10.07m
33' 0.5"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 20, 2014
-0.4
11
Mahoney, Maisie
SO-2
Washington U.
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
-0.1
12
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
9.72m
31' 10.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
13
Farber, Sommer
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
9.61m
31' 6.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
14
Swanson, Emily
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
9.28m
30' 5.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
16.01m
52' 6.5"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
2
Cheek, Nathan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
14.98m
49' 1.75"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
3
Zeng, Antony
FR-1
NYU
14.89m
48' 10.25"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4
Beardsley, Carter
FR-1
NYU
14.42m
47' 3.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Leishman, David
SR-4
Case Western
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
6
Maneval, Andrew
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.82m
45' 4.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
7
Pilato, Gino
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite
Apr 12, 2014
8
Painter, Richard
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.25m
43' 5.75"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Lonneman, Zach
JR-3
Washington U.
13.23m
43' 5"
ISU Invite
May 3, 2014
10
Seigel, Jack
SO-2
Emory
12.94m
42' 5.5"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 4, 2014
11
Heim, Nick
SO-2
Case Western
12.34m
40' 6"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Montague, Ian
JR-3
Washington U.
11.92m
39' 1.25"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
13
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
14
Jarl, Taylor
SO-2
Emory
11.25m
36' 11"
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
15
Arteaga, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
16
Yurescko, Matthew
FR-1
Washington U.
10.44m
34' 3"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
17
Markovich, Nick
FR-1
Case Western
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
18
Albers, Ethan
FR-1
Case Western
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
19
Hamerski, Paul
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
8.82m
28' 11.25"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
20
Markowitz, David
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
6.84m
22' 5.25"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.01m
39' 5"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
2
Dern, Reecie
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
3
Cannon, Madison
SR-4
Washington U.
11.20m
36' 9"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
4
Akinwumiju, Josephine
FR-1
Emory
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
5
Liu, Emeline
JR-3
Case Western
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
5
Spalding, Sasha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
11.08m
36' 4.25"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
7
Oleson, Samantha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
10.85m
35' 7.25"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
8
Edwards, Jillian
FR-1
NYU
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
9
Maturo, Lauren
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite
Apr 12, 2014
10
Hiller, Monica
FR-1
Case Western
10.18m
33' 4.75"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
11
Tam, Christina
SR-4
Case Western
10.13m
33' 3"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
12
Tull, Ulrica
JR-3
Emory
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
13
Wiener, Elisabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
9.64m
31' 7.5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Harley, Kayla
FR-1
Washington U.
9.52m
31' 3"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
15
Harker, Emily
SO-2
Case Western
8.72m
28' 7.5"
All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships
Apr 5, 2014
15
Bair, Carly
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
8.72m
28' 7.5"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
17
Aiello, Alexandra
SO-2
Emory
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
18
Collins, Samantha
SO-2
U. of Chicago
8.35m
27' 4.75"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
19
Tano, Colette
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6.72m
22' 0.75"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seigel, Jack
SO-2
Emory
45.52m
149' 4"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
2
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
45.05m
147' 10"
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
3
Cheek, Nathan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
44.73m
146' 9"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Bassen, James
JR-3
Emory
43.58m
143' 0"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Pilato, Gino
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
42.76m
140' 3"
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite
Apr 12, 2014
6
Leishman, David
SR-4
Case Western
41.51m
136' 2"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
7
Maneval, Andrew
FR-1
U. of Chicago
40.02m
131' 3"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Lonneman, Zach
JR-3
Washington U.
39.96m
131' 1"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
9
Zeng, Antony
FR-1
NYU
39.24m
128' 9"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
10
Massey, Nathan
FR-1
U. of Chicago
37.78m
123' 11"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
11
Trotman, Kevin
FR-1
Brandeis
36.48m
119' 8"
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Yurescko, Matthew
FR-1
Washington U.
36.40m
119' 5"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 21, 2014
13
Jarl, Taylor
SO-2
Emory
35.84m
117' 7"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Heim, Nick
SO-2
Case Western
35.30m
115' 10"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
15
Hamerski, Paul
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
34.36m
112' 9"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
16
Tyburski, Jeff
SR-4
U. of Chicago
33.42m
109' 8"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
17
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
33.29m
109' 3"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
18
Montague, Ian
JR-3
Washington U.
32.59m
106' 11"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
19
Markovich, Nick
FR-1
Case Western
29.43m
96' 7"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
20
Treatman, Rueben
JR-3
Case Western
28.79m
94' 5"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
21
Painter, Richard
FR-1
U. of Chicago
23.84m
78' 2"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
SO-2
U. of Chicago
40.61m
133' 3"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
2
Dern, Reecie
JR-3
U. of Chicago
39.26m
128' 10"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Tam, Christina
SR-4
Case Western
34.82m
114' 3"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Edwards, Jillian
FR-1
NYU
34.56m
113' 5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Wood, Kelly
JR-3
U. of Chicago
33.65m
110' 5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
6
Cannon, Madison
SR-4
Washington U.
33.16m
108' 9"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Wiener, Elisabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
32.01m
105' 0"
Greenville College Select Meet
Apr 5, 2014
8
Oleson, Samantha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
31.28m
102' 7"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
9
Akinwumiju, Josephine
FR-1
Emory
30.95m
101' 6"
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
10
Liu, Emeline
JR-3
Case Western
30.63m
100' 6"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
11
Maturo, Lauren
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
29.45m
96' 7"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
12
Olszweski, Hope
SR-4
Emory
28.52m
93' 7"
Emory Invitational
Mar 21, 2014
13
Harley, Kayla
FR-1
Washington U.
26.17m
85' 10"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Collins, Samantha
SO-2
U. of Chicago
25.91m
85' 0"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
15
Hoeninghausen, Maddie
JR-3
Emory
24.34m
79' 10"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Tano, Colette
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
22.47m
73' 9"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
17
Bair, Carly
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
21.45m
70' 4"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weintraub, Harry
SR-4
Case Western
62.43m
204' 10"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
2
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
57.67m
189' 2"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
3
Cheek, Nathan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
51.99m
170' 7"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
4
Leishman, David
SR-4
Case Western
49.75m
163' 3"
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
5
Pilato, Gino
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
45.10m
147' 11"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
6
Montague, Ian
JR-3
Washington U.
44.92m
147' 4"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
41.70m
136' 10"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Lonneman, Zach
JR-3
Washington U.
41.58m
136' 5"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
9
Massey, Nathan
FR-1
U. of Chicago
40.23m
132' 0"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
10
Jarl, Taylor
SO-2
Emory
39.72m
130' 4"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Beardsley, Carter
FR-1
NYU
39.55m
129' 9"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Albers, Ethan
FR-1
Case Western
38.83m
127' 5"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
13
Heim, Nick
SO-2
Case Western
36.83m
120' 10"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Bassen, James
JR-3
Emory
36.70m
120' 5"
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
15
Maneval, Andrew
FR-1
U. of Chicago
33.71m
110' 7"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
16
Hamerski, Paul
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
32.41m
106' 4"
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
17
Painter, Richard
FR-1
U. of Chicago
30.71m
100' 9"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Yurescko, Matthew
FR-1
Washington U.
29.00m
95' 2"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
19
Markovich, Nick
FR-1
Case Western
27.06m
88' 9"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
20
Brooks, Jacob
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
25.44m
83' 5"
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
21
Ott, David
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
22.78m
74' 9"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
SO-2
U. of Chicago
47.53m
155' 11"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
2
Tull, Ulrica
JR-3
Emory
46.14m
151' 4"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Wood, Kelly
JR-3
U. of Chicago
43.04m
141' 2"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Tano, Colette
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
42.09m
138' 1"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Oleson, Samantha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
41.52m
136' 3"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
6
Tam, Christina
SR-4
Case Western
39.14m
128' 5"
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
7
Liu, Emeline
JR-3
Case Western
39.09m
128' 3"
Marv Frye Invitational 2014
Apr 5, 2014
8
Collins, Samantha
SO-2
U. of Chicago
38.65m
126' 10"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
9
Dern, Reecie
JR-3
U. of Chicago
37.09m
121' 8"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
10
Akinwumiju, Josephine
FR-1
Emory
34.96m
114' 8"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Maturo, Lauren
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
34.58m
113' 5"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
12
Wiener, Elisabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
32.49m
106' 7"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
13
Hiller, Monica
FR-1
Case Western
31.03m
101' 10"
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
14
Cannon, Madison
SR-4
Washington U.
28.99m
95' 1"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
15
Harley, Kayla
FR-1
Washington U.
28.85m
94' 8"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
16
Bair, Carly
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
25.98m
85' 3"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bassen, James
JR-3
Emory
54.28m
178' 1"
Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2014
2
Brooks, Jacob
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
53.38m
175' 1"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
3
Cheek, Nathan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
53.14m
174' 4"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
4
Markowitz, David
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
52.09m
170' 11"
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
5
Koh, Spencer
SO-2
Emory
50.67m
166' 3"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
Hamerski, Paul
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
49.55m
162' 7"
2014 5 Team Invite
Mar 28, 2014
7
Nelson, Sawyer
JR-3
Washington U.
49.50m
162' 5"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
8
Gilman, Jonathan
JR-3
Brandeis
48.24m
158' 3"
Brown Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
9
Komorowski , Alan
SR-4
Washington U.
47.36m
155' 4"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10
Ott, David
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
46.98m
154' 1"
9th Annual Gator Invitational
May 9, 2014
11
Arteaga, Alex
SO-2
Washington U.
46.84m
153' 8"
Washington University Invite
Mar 28, 2014
12
Treatman, Rueben
JR-3
Case Western
46.77m
153' 5"
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014
13
Martin-Patterson, Kyle
JR-3
Washington U.
45.31m
148' 8"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 11, 2014
14
Gary, Joey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
44.30m
145' 4"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
15
Kulinski, Mark
JR-3
Case Western
42.04m
137' 11"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Mennel, Louis
JR-3
Emory
40.75m
133' 8"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
17
Wang, Leon
JR-3
U. of Chicago
39.99m
131' 2"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 17, 2014
18
Maloney, William
SO-2
U. of Chicago
37.20m
122' 0"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
19
Brucker, Jared
SO-2
Case Western
36.32m
119' 2"
2014 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
20
Repasy, Branson
FR-1
Case Western
36.05m
118' 3"
Marietta Don Frail Invitational
Mar 29, 2014
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gilkey, Melissa
JR-3
Washington U.
42.71m
140' 1"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014
May 8, 2014
2
Hoeninghausen, Maddie
JR-3
Emory
33.53m
110' 0"
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
3
Olszweski, Hope
SR-4
Emory
33.36m
109' 5"
Emory Classic
Mar 28, 2014
4
Mahoney, Maisie
SO-2
Washington U.
32.28m
105' 11"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
5
Klein, Ashley
SO-2
Brandeis
30.95m
101' 6"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
6
Edwards, Jillian
FR-1
NYU
30.30m
99' 5"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
7
Fenenbock, Alyssa
JR-3
Brandeis
30.24m
99' 2"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
8
Oleson, Samantha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
27.74m
91' 0"
2014 Mid Week Meet
Apr 16, 2014
9
Wiener, Elisabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
26.83m
88' 0"
Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10
Palermo, Nicki
FR-1
U. of Chicago
26.60m
87' 3"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
11
Collins, Samantha
SO-2
U. of Chicago
26.52m
87' 0"
2014 Chicagoland Championships
Apr 10, 2014
12
Shea, Meredith
FR-1
Case Western
25.00m
82' 0"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
13
Tolda, Jadylin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
24.10m
79' 1"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
14
Harker, Emily
SO-2
Case Western
23.98m
78' 8"
All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships
Apr 5, 2014
15
Swanson, Emily
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
21.50m
70' 6"
2014 Quad Meet
Apr 5, 2014
16
Saccucci, Chrsten
SO-2
Case Western
20.80m
68' 3"
UAA Championships
Apr 26, 2014
17
Livas, Selena
FR-1
Brandeis
19.73m
64' 9"
4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
18
Wood, Kelly
JR-3
U. of Chicago
19.03m
62' 5"
2014 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harker, Emily
SO-2
Case Western
3235
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 12, 2014