Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UMAC Indoor Performance List
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bethany Lutheran
Minnesota-Morris
Northwestern (Minn.)
St. Scholastica
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ambrose, Jacob (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Anderson, Corey (M) - St. Scholastica
Anderson, Elisabeth (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Anenson, Kyle (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Anselmo, Tony (M) - St. Scholastica
Arends, Alyssa (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Argir, Sammi (F) - St. Scholastica
Baridon, Steve (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Beranek, Tony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Bonasera, Jadyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Borkenhagen, Laura (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Boucher, Reece (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Boyle, Tanna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Brandenburg, Lindsay (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Brinkmann, Sami (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Brostrom, Cody (M) - St. Scholastica
Bruss, Nicolas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Burgstahler, Molly (F) - St. Scholastica
Buske, Brianna (F) - St. Scholastica
Campbell, Amy (F) - St. Scholastica
Carlson, Heidi (F) - St. Scholastica
Ceroll, Tony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Chapple, Elijah (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Chastan-Davis, Terrence (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Christensen, Drew (M) - St. Scholastica
Christianson, Nicole (F) - St. Scholastica
Chute, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Combellick, Chalmer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Compton, Chris (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Couwenhoven, Sarah (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Croy, Colleen (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Dahmus, Kali (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dantzman, Zach (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Davila, Gabriel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Denler, Carly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Denzer, Bailey (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Deziel, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dickson, Danielle (F) - St. Scholastica
Doebler, Amber (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Doerr, Alicia (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Domiano, Sarah (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Dube, Michelle (F) - St. Scholastica
Dunstan, Tim (M) - St. Scholastica
Egelkraut, Aaron (M) - St. Scholastica
Elyea, Kirsten (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Emmons, Arianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Fentem, Hailey (F) - St. Scholastica
Ferguson, Mack (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Fettig, Jacob (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Fischer, Baruch (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Foy, Teja (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Friederichs, Andrew (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Fudge, Lizzie (F) - St. Scholastica
Gallagher, Jacob (M) - St. Scholastica
Gellner, Brynn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Gibson, Taylor (F) - St. Scholastica
Goemann, Hannah (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Gracia, Mason (M) - St. Scholastica
Granger, Kyle (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Greenslade, Lisa (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Griffiths, Nick (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Guffey, Evan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Hahn, Luke (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Hallgren, Kiley (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hancuh, Molly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Harmston, Rachel (F) - St. Scholastica
Harris, Kevin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Hodena, Paige (F) - St. Scholastica
Hoium, Rachael (F) - St. Scholastica
Horoshak, Alex (M) - St. Scholastica
Hovland, Casey (F) - St. Scholastica
Huppert, Paige (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Ito, Lisa (F) - St. Scholastica
Jablon, Joshua (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Jarrett, Katheryn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Johnson, Jordan (F) - St. Scholastica
Kamm, Kaitlin (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Kamps, Heather (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Klassen, Whitney (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Kolle, Kelsi (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Kothenbeutel, Ricky (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Krause, Timothy (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Krejcarek, Olivia (F) - St. Scholastica
Kuennen, Jason (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kurtovich, Maggie (F) - St. Scholastica
LaBore, Brett (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Lawson, Chris (M) - St. Scholastica
Lieske, Anna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Lubben, Nick (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Ludwig, Brittany (F) - St. Scholastica
Luehring, David (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Lundgren, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Maki, Wil (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Malimanek, Lucas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Mallonee, Ben (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Malone, LeRoy (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Marckell II, Otto (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Marzinske, Kari (F) - Bethany Lutheran
McCrory, Declan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
McFall, Hunter (M) - Minnesota-Morris
McGrath, Molly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
McKenzie, Luke (M) - St. Scholastica
Mladenich, Ben (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Mogren, Andrea (F) - St. Scholastica
Moldstad, Brittany (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Moore, Schuyler (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Morgenstern, Marissa (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Moses, Jocelyn (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Murphy, Patrick (M) - St. Scholastica
Murphy, Ryan (M) - St. Scholastica
Naumann, Michael (M) - St. Scholastica
Niebuhr, Riley (M) - St. Scholastica
Nisley, Sarah (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Norris, Kayla (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Owens, Asia (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Paulson, Sidney (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peters, Amanda (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peterson, Jeremy (M) - St. Scholastica
Pilon, Victor (M) - St. Scholastica
Prescott, Quinn (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Reece, Megan (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Reller, Rob (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Richardson, Owen (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Rieffer, Amanda (F) - St. Scholastica
Roetering, Katharine (F) - St. Scholastica
Russert, Hannah (F) - St. Scholastica
Salgado, Sergio (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauer, Alissa (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauer, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Schwartz, Ethan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Shofner, Breanna (F) - St. Scholastica
Sila, Jodi (F) - St. Scholastica
Skarin, Jordan (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Smith, Zachary (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Solberg, Nicholas (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Spahr, Jordan (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Steel, Spencer (M) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Stelljes, Daniel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Sternitzky, Ashleigh (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Stewart, Lindsey (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sutton, Kao (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Sylvestre, Claire (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Terry, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Thomforde, Jenna (F) - St. Scholastica
Thurston, Robert (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Tiernan, Daniel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Tona, Alexandra (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Trosen, Josh (M) - St. Scholastica
Tucker, Matthew (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Urman, Madelyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Vander Wal, Dana (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
Wagner, Kevin (M) - St. Scholastica
Wallenta, Adam (M) - St. Scholastica
Walton, Spencer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ward, Dominique (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
White, Danica (F) - U of Northwestern Saint Paul
White, Whitney (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Wingenbach, Rachel (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Young, Nicole (F) - St. Scholastica
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry, Justin
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
7.07
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
2
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
7.26
The Opener
Dec 5, 2014
3
Murphy, Patrick
FR-1
St. Scholastica
7.29
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
3
Solberg, Nicholas
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
7.29
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
5
Ceroll, Tony
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
7.31
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Harris, Kevin
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
7.35
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
7
Malone, LeRoy
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
7.41
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
7.51
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Christensen, Drew
FR-1
St. Scholastica
7.51
The Opener
Dec 5, 2014
10
Anenson, Kyle
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
7.56
(55)
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
11
Hahn, Luke
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
7.61
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
12
Fettig, Jacob
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
7.70
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
13
Spahr, Jordan
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
7.72
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
LaBore, Brett
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
7.97
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Friederichs, Andrew
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
9.33
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Argir, Sammi
FR-1
St. Scholastica
7.99
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
2
Urman, Madelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
8.17
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
3
Doebler, Amber
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
8.23
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
4
Skarin, Jordan
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
8.27
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Doerr, Alicia
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
8.30
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Sila, Jodi
SO-2
St. Scholastica
8.30
(55)
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
7
Dube, Michelle
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8.37
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
8
Shofner, Breanna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
8.38
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
9
Dickson, Danielle
SR-4
St. Scholastica
8.41
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
10
Kurtovich, Maggie
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8.46
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Foy, Teja
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
8.47
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
11
Harmston, Rachel
SO-2
St. Scholastica
8.47
(55)
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
13
Kolle, Kelsi
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
8.52
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
13
Sylvestre, Claire
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
8.52
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Sternitzky, Ashleigh
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
8.66
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
16
Moses, Jocelyn
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
8.72
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
17
Croy, Colleen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
8.73
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
18
Norris, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.99
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
19
Dahmus, Kali
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
9.28
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
20
Couwenhoven, Sarah
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
9.38
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
21
Owens, Asia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9.49
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
22
Vander Wal, Dana
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
9.59
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
23
Domiano, Sarah
Bethany Lutheran
9.60
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
24
Huppert, Paige
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
9.71
(55)
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Terry, Justin
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
22.78
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
+0.0
2
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
22.99
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
3
Naumann, Michael
JR-3
St. Scholastica
23.61
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
4
Solberg, Nicholas
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
23.78
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
5
Brostrom, Cody
SO-2
St. Scholastica
23.83
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
6
Egelkraut, Aaron
JR-3
St. Scholastica
23.87
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Malone, LeRoy
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
23.89
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
8
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
24.01
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
9
Harris, Kevin
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
24.03
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
10
Ceroll, Tony
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
24.04
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
11
Steel, Spencer
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
24.23
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
12
Anenson, Kyle
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
24.34
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
13
Anselmo, Tony
SO-2
St. Scholastica
24.37
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
14
Chastan-Davis, Terrence
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
24.59
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
15
Hahn, Luke
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
24.63
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
16
Dantzman, Zach
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
24.72
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
17
Fettig, Jacob
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
24.93
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
18
Smith, Zachary
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
24.94
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
19
Chapple, Elijah
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
25.00
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
20
Prescott, Quinn
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
25.13
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
21
Spahr, Jordan
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
25.35
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
21
Richardson, Owen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
25.35
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
23
Reller, Rob
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
25.69
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
24
LaBore, Brett
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
26.25
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
25
Krause, Timothy
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
29.36
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Argir, Sammi
FR-1
St. Scholastica
26.28
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
+0.0
2
Paulson, Sidney
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
26.85
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
3
Young, Nicole
FR-1
St. Scholastica
26.96
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
4
Shofner, Breanna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
27.12
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
5
Urman, Madelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
27.14
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
6
Dube, Michelle
JR-3
St. Scholastica
27.16
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Foy, Teja
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
27.27
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
8
Skarin, Jordan
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
27.60
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
9
Doebler, Amber
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
27.88
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
10
Harmston, Rachel
SO-2
St. Scholastica
27.90
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
10
Sila, Jodi
SO-2
St. Scholastica
27.90
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
12
Kurtovich, Maggie
JR-3
St. Scholastica
28.44
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
13
Sylvestre, Claire
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
28.59
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
14
Kolle, Kelsi
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
28.83
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
15
Moses, Jocelyn
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
29.01
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
16
Sternitzky, Ashleigh
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
29.19
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
17
Croy, Colleen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
29.40
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
18
Lieske, Anna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
29.52
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
19
Norris, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
30.52
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
20
Morgenstern, Marissa
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
31.75
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
21
Vander Wal, Dana
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
31.83
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
22
Domiano, Sarah
Bethany Lutheran
32.60
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
23
Huppert, Paige
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
33.98
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
24
Tona, Alexandra
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
34.29
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKenzie, Luke
JR-3
St. Scholastica
52.01
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
2
Anenson, Kyle
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
52.87
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Brostrom, Cody
SO-2
St. Scholastica
53.08
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
4
Richardson, Owen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
53.28
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Anselmo, Tony
SO-2
St. Scholastica
53.74
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
6
Egelkraut, Aaron
JR-3
St. Scholastica
53.85
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Dantzman, Zach
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
53.89
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
54.17
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
9
Naumann, Michael
JR-3
St. Scholastica
54.59
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
10
Smith, Zachary
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
54.76
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Chapple, Elijah
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
55.26
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
12
Harris, Kevin
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
55.63
MSU Alumni Open
Jan 10, 2015
13
Prescott, Quinn
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
55.67
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
14
Chastan-Davis, Terrence
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
56.98
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
15
Reller, Rob
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
57.17
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
16
Baridon, Steve
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
57.51
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
17
Lubben, Nick
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
57.96
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
18
Hahn, Luke
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
58.51
MSU Alumni Open
Jan 10, 2015
19
Spahr, Jordan
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
59.68
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
20
Denzer, Bailey
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1:00.50
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
21
Steel, Spencer
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:04.39
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Davila, Gabriel
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:05.95
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buske, Brianna
SR-4
St. Scholastica
58.15
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Campbell, Amy
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:00.63
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Argir, Sammi
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:01.19
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
4
Paulson, Sidney
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:02.17
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Shofner, Breanna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:02.42
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Young, Nicole
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:02.73
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
7
Skarin, Jordan
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:02.99
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
8
Mogren, Andrea
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:03.01
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
9
Lundgren, Emily
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:03.27
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
10
Kurtovich, Maggie
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:03.61
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
11
Foy, Teja
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1:05.26
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
12
Klassen, Whitney
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:06.83
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
13
Sternitzky, Ashleigh
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:07.22
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
14
Boyle, Tanna
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:07.38
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
15
Hancuh, Molly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:07.44
Cobber Duals
Jan 31, 2015
16
Croy, Colleen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:10.25
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
17
Vander Wal, Dana
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:14.18
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
18
White, Danica
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:14.26
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
19
Ward, Dominique
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:27.33
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKenzie, Luke
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:55.81
Snowshoe Open
Feb 20, 2015
2
Maki, Wil
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:58.20
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Combellick, Chalmer
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1:58.64
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
4
Richardson, Owen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:02.97
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Gracia, Mason
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:04.16
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Dunstan, Tim
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:06.62
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
7
Marckell II, Otto
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:09.05
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
8
Malimanek, Lucas
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:09.65
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
9
Baridon, Steve
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:10.43
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Lubben, Nick
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:11.32
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
11
Prescott, Quinn
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:13.40
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
12
Trosen, Josh
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:13.50
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
13
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
2:15.23
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
14
Krause, Timothy
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:15.85
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
15
Schwartz, Ethan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:17.10
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
16
Moore, Schuyler
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:20.24
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
17
Denzer, Bailey
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
2:25.41
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
18
Luehring, David
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:25.75
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
19
Davila, Gabriel
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:30.00
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gibson, Taylor
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:17.95
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
2
Buske, Brianna
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:18.04
#
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 13, 2015
3
Goemann, Hannah
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:22.90
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
4
Lundgren, Emily
JR-3
St. Scholastica
2:24.35
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Campbell, Amy
JR-3
St. Scholastica
2:25.23
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
6
Mogren, Andrea
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:25.44
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
7
Hovland, Casey
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:26.46
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
8
Klassen, Whitney
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:29.37
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Borkenhagen, Laura
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
2:30.11
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
10
Sauer, Megan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:31.47
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
11
Anderson, Elisabeth
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:34.43
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
12
Fudge, Lizzie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:35.22
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
13
Elyea, Kirsten
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:37.64
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Hodena, Paige
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:38.71
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
15
Reece, Megan
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:43.01
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
16
Couwenhoven, Sarah
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:44.78
Parents Day Open
Feb 21, 2015
17
White, Danica
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
2:45.23
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
18
Hancuh, Molly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:48.57
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
19
Sauer, Alissa
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
2:51.11
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
20
Russert, Hannah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:55.48
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
21
Greenslade, Lisa
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
3:17.09
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
22
Ward, Dominique
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
3:20.30
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Combellick, Chalmer
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
4:19.60
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
2
Lawson, Chris
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4:25.85
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
McKenzie, Luke
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4:30.08
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
4
Dunstan, Tim
SR-4
St. Scholastica
4:46.69
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
5
Trosen, Josh
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4:47.40
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
6
Gallagher, Jacob
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4:52.06
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
7
Malimanek, Lucas
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
4:52.23
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Wallenta, Adam
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4:52.42
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
9
Lubben, Nick
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
4:54.87
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
10
Pilon, Victor
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4:55.88
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
11
Walton, Spencer
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:00.03
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
12
Thurston, Robert
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5:01.95
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
13
Denzer, Bailey
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:03.61
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
14
Granger, Kyle
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
5:08.65
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
15
Krause, Timothy
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5:14.38
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
16
Davila, Gabriel
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
5:15.94
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
17
Luehring, David
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5:17.41
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
18
Moore, Schuyler
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
5:19.45
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
19
Mladenich, Ben
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
6:05.67
Cobber Duals
Jan 31, 2015
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hovland, Casey
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:21.10
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Goemann, Hannah
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5:21.53
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Gibson, Taylor
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5:21.80
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Mogren, Andrea
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5:23.11
#
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 13, 2015
5
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5:28.71
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
6
Borkenhagen, Laura
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:28.77
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Wingenbach, Rachel
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:30.94
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
8
Sauer, Megan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
5:34.39
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
9
Arends, Alyssa
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
5:42.13
Parents Day Open
Feb 21, 2015
10
Peters, Amanda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
5:42.31
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
11
Deziel, Nicole
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:44.71
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
12
Fudge, Lizzie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:47.65
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
13
Elyea, Kirsten
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5:47.81
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
14
White, Danica
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
5:52.23
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Carlson, Heidi
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:52.99
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
16
Burgstahler, Molly
JR-3
St. Scholastica
5:55.04
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
17
Thomforde, Jenna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:56.91
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
18
Hallgren, Kiley
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5:57.71
Cobber Duals
Jan 31, 2015
19
Brandenburg, Lindsay
SR-4
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
6:01.08
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
20
Hodena, Paige
FR-1
St. Scholastica
6:04.18
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
21
Gellner, Brynn
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
6:29.24
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
22
Greenslade, Lisa
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
6:37.36
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
23
Ward, Dominique
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
7:09.50
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawson, Chris
JR-3
St. Scholastica
9:13.57
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
2
Richardson, Owen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9:18.03
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
3
Trosen, Josh
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9:26.31
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Gallagher, Jacob
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9:33.29
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
5
Schwartz, Ethan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9:49.90
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
6
Wallenta, Adam
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9:51.97
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
7
Pilon, Victor
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9:58.35
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Granger, Kyle
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
10:09.22
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Stelljes, Daniel
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10:10.67
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Thurston, Robert
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10:16.68
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
McCrory, Declan
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
10:22.47
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
12
Krause, Timothy
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10:23.90
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
13
Davila, Gabriel
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
10:27.49
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
14
Luehring, David
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10:29.12
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
15
Tiernan, Daniel
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10:30.71
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
16
Moore, Schuyler
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
10:33.60
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
17
Walton, Spencer
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10:45.20
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wingenbach, Rachel
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10:43.56
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Hovland, Casey
FR-1
St. Scholastica
10:43.96
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11:02.64
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
4
Peters, Amanda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
11:07.86
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
5
Arends, Alyssa
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
11:11.61
Parents Day Open
Feb 21, 2015
6
Deziel, Nicole
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
11:12.54
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
7
Sauer, Megan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
11:15.70
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
8
Carlson, Heidi
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11:36.11
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
White, Danica
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
11:45.29
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Hallgren, Kiley
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
11:47.05
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Burgstahler, Molly
JR-3
St. Scholastica
11:47.28
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
12
Fudge, Lizzie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11:50.18
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
13
Elyea, Kirsten
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
11:56.51
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
14
Thomforde, Jenna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12:08.90
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Hodena, Paige
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12:27.57
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
16
Sauer, Alissa
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
12:43.27
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
17
Greenslade, Lisa
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
12:45.88
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawson, Chris
JR-3
St. Scholastica
15:53.72
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Richardson, Owen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
16:23.75
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
3
Gallagher, Jacob
SO-2
St. Scholastica
16:29.77
#
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 13, 2015
4
Schwartz, Ethan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
16:49.13
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Wallenta, Adam
SO-2
St. Scholastica
17:03.12
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Granger, Kyle
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
17:19.24
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Pilon, Victor
SO-2
St. Scholastica
17:41.55
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
8
McCrory, Declan
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
17:49.65
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Denzer, Bailey
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
18:17.89
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Luehring, David
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
18:21.54
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
11
Davila, Gabriel
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
18:23.95
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wingenbach, Rachel
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
18:35.54
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Peters, Amanda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
18:43.38
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
St. Scholastica
19:09.15
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Deziel, Nicole
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
19:18.12
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Arends, Alyssa
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
19:24.10
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Burgstahler, Molly
JR-3
St. Scholastica
19:46.67
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Carlson, Heidi
FR-1
St. Scholastica
20:48.16
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
8
Sauer, Alissa
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
21:39.97
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8.68
Bethel University Open
Jan 10, 2015
2
Bruss, Nicolas
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
8.87
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Egelkraut, Aaron
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8.97
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Chastan-Davis, Terrence
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
9.59
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Smith, Zachary
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
9.64
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Ambrose, Jacob
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
9.99
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Russert, Hannah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9.59
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
2
Fentem, Hailey
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9.67
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
3
Marzinske, Kari
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
9.70
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Kamm, Kaitlin
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
9.82
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Morgenstern, Marissa
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
10.58
(55)
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
6
Vander Wal, Dana
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
11.67
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Croy, Colleen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
12.32
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4 x 200 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota-Morris
1:33.79
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:37.90
Fettig
,
Anenson
,
Spahr
,
Malone
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Bethany Lutheran
1:40.64
Ambrose
,
Hahn
,
Harris
,
LaBore
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4 x 200 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Scholastica
1:46.48
Argir
,
Shofner
,
Urman
,
Buske
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Minnesota-Morris
1:50.66
Kolle
,
Sylvestre
,
Foy
,
Paulson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
1:52.79
Skarin
,
Moses
,
Sternitzky
,
Doebler
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Bethany Lutheran
1:57.17
Norris
,
Lieske
,
Croy
,
Marzinske
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Scholastica
3:31.63
Egelkraut
,
Gracia
,
Anselmo
,
Wagner
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
3:34.32
Malone
,
Maki
,
Steel
,
Anenson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Minnesota-Morris
3:37.58
Smith
,
Marckell II
,
Chapple
,
Terry
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Bethany Lutheran
3:38.72
Malimanek
,
Dantzman
,
Richardson
,
Harris
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Scholastica
4:05.23
Campbell
,
Lundgren
,
Shofner
,
Buske
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Minnesota-Morris
4:18.45
Paulson
,
Foy
,
Boyle
,
Borkenhagen
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
4:28.04
Skarin
,
Klassen
,
Couwenhoven
,
Doebler
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Bethany Lutheran
4:39.29
Marzinske
,
Croy
,
Sauer
,
Elyea
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota-Morris
11:08.01
Thurston
,
Chapple
,
Marckell II
,
Combellick
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
11:09.38
Lubben
,
Prescott
,
Baridon
,
Maki
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Bethany Lutheran
11:11.71
Malimanek
,
Dantzman
,
Krause
,
Richardson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
St. Scholastica
11:29.07
Trosen
,
Gracia
,
Dunstan
,
Pilon
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota-Morris
13:35.95
Hallgren
,
Boyle
,
Anderson
,
Borkenhagen
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Bethany Lutheran
13:42.54
Elyea
,
Croy
,
Sauer
,
Sauer
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
St. Scholastica
13:49.02
Carlson
,
Lundgren
,
Fudge
,
Hodena
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
14:14.04
Klassen
,
Couwenhoven
,
Greenslade
,
White
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anderson, Corey
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.96m
6' 5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.91m
6' 3.25"
The Opener
Dec 5, 2014
2
Tucker, Matthew
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Reller, Rob
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.83m
6' 0"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
5
Guffey, Evan
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christianson, Nicole
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.65m
5' 5"
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
2
Fentem, Hailey
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
3
Marzinske, Kari
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.51m
4' 11.5"
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
4
Krejcarek, Olivia
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1.49m
4' 10.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Moldstad, Brittany
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1.46m
4' 9.5"
SMU Multi-Open
Jan 23, 2015
6
Denler, Carly
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
7
Russert, Hannah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1.40m
4' 7"
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
8
Rieffer, Amanda
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.37m
4' 6"
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Niebuhr, Riley
SR-4
St. Scholastica
4.35m
14' 3.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4.05m
13' 3.5"
The Opener
Dec 5, 2014
3
Dantzman, Zach
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
3.25m
10' 8"
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
4
Chute, Justin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
3.20m
10' 6"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Malimanek, Lucas
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
3.05m
10' 0"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Whitney
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
3.21m
10' 6.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Krejcarek, Olivia
SR-4
St. Scholastica
3.06m
10' 0.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Roetering, Katharine
SO-2
St. Scholastica
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
2
Denler, Carly
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
3.06m
10' 0.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Doerr, Alicia
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
2.91m
9' 6.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
McGrath, Molly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.76m
9' 0.5"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Horoshak, Alex
SR-4
St. Scholastica
6.64m
21' 9.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
2
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
3
Anderson, Corey
JR-3
St. Scholastica
6.44m
21' 1.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
4
Guffey, Evan
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
6.40m
21' 0"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
5
Murphy, Patrick
FR-1
St. Scholastica
6.13m
20' 1.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
6
Bruss, Nicolas
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
6.06m
19' 10.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Anselmo, Tony
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
8
Ceroll, Tony
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5.86m
19' 2.75"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
9
Tucker, Matthew
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5.69m
18' 8"
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
+0.0
10
Chute, Justin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
5.02m
16' 5.75"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Doerr, Alicia
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5.24m
17' 2.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
2
Dickson, Danielle
SR-4
St. Scholastica
5.18m
17' 0"
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
3
Hoium, Rachael
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4.97m
16' 3.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
4
Harmston, Rachel
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4.88m
16' 0.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
4
McGrath, Molly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
4.88m
16' 0.25"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
6
Russert, Hannah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4.78m
15' 8.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Norris, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.75m
15' 7"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
8
Marzinske, Kari
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.71m
15' 5.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
9
Doebler, Amber
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
4.70m
15' 5"
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
10
Lieske, Anna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.51m
14' 9.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
11
Denler, Carly
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
4.35m
14' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
12
Moldstad, Brittany
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
3.89m
12' 9.25"
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
13
Croy, Colleen
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
3.85m
12' 7.75"
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
+0.0
14
Rieffer, Amanda
FR-1
St. Scholastica
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Anderson, Corey
JR-3
St. Scholastica
13.21m
43' 4.25"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
2
Horoshak, Alex
SR-4
St. Scholastica
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
3
Bruss, Nicolas
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
4
Guffey, Evan
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
5
Murphy, Patrick
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
6
Reller, Rob
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10.86m
35' 7.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Christianson, Nicole
JR-3
St. Scholastica
11.07m
36' 4"
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
2
Hoium, Rachael
JR-3
St. Scholastica
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
3
Roetering, Katharine
SO-2
St. Scholastica
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
4
McGrath, Molly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
10.27m
33' 8.5"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
5
Lieske, Anna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
6
Moldstad, Brittany
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9.46m
31' 0.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Rieffer, Amanda
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
8
Morgenstern, Marissa
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
8.71m
28' 7"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
8
Norris, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.71m
28' 7"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Jeremy
JR-3
St. Scholastica
15.00m
49' 2.5"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
2
Murphy, Ryan
SR-4
St. Scholastica
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Snowshoe Open
Feb 20, 2015
3
Jablon, Joshua
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
13.37m
43' 10.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Fischer, Baruch
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
13.25m
43' 5.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Kuennen, Jason
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.17m
43' 2.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
12.29m
40' 4"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
7
Compton, Chris
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 31, 2015
8
Beranek, Tony
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10.74m
35' 3"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Salgado, Sergio
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
10.69m
35' 1"
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
10
Ferguson, Mack
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10.32m
33' 10.25"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
11
Griffiths, Nick
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Cobber Duals
Jan 31, 2015
12
Boucher, Reece
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
7.67m
25' 2"
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6, 2014
13
Mallonee, Ben
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
7.07m
23' 2.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sutton, Kao
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
13.78m
45' 2.5"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
2
Jarrett, Katheryn
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Pointer Qualifier
Mar 7, 2015
3
Bonasera, Jadyn
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11.96m
39' 3"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
4
Brinkmann, Sami
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
11.07m
36' 4"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
5
Ito, Lisa
SO-2
St. Scholastica
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
6
Ludwig, Brittany
JR-3
St. Scholastica
10.48m
34' 4.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Stewart, Lindsey
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9.19m
30' 2"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Russert, Hannah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
9
Lieske, Anna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.42m
27' 7.5"
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
10
Nisley, Sarah
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
7.43m
24' 4.5"
Stout Open
Jan 24, 2015
11
Emmons, Arianna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
7.29m
23' 11"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Jeremy
JR-3
St. Scholastica
17.32m
56' 10"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 7, 2015
2
Murphy, Ryan
SR-4
St. Scholastica
16.16m
53' 0.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Kuennen, Jason
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.94m
45' 9"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Beranek, Tony
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.97m
42' 6.75"
2015 UW-MN Dual
Feb 14, 2015
5
Ferguson, Mack
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.67m
41' 7"
Cobber Duals
Jan 31, 2015
6
Jablon, Joshua
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
7
Fischer, Baruch
SO-2
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
11.66m
38' 3.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Boucher, Reece
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
11.53m
37' 10"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
McFall, Hunter
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
11.27m
36' 11.75"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
10
Hahn, Luke
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
10.85m
35' 7.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Compton, Chris
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
10.77m
35' 4"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
12
Griffiths, Nick
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Cobber Duals
Jan 31, 2015
13
Salgado, Sergio
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9.86m
32' 4.25"
UW-Stout Alumni Dual
Jan 17, 2015
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brinkmann, Sami
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
15.32m
50' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
2
Sutton, Kao
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
14.91m
48' 11"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Jarrett, Katheryn
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
14.62m
47' 11.75"
CSB-SJU Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
4
Ludwig, Brittany
JR-3
St. Scholastica
13.92m
45' 8"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Bonasera, Jadyn
SO-2
St. Scholastica
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Northern Challenge
Jan 31, 2015
6
Kamps, Heather
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
7
Stewart, Lindsey
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
10.69m
35' 1"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
8
Nisley, Sarah
FR-1
U of Northwestern Saint Paul
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 14, 2015
9
Emmons, Arianna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
6.22m
20' 5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Russert, Hannah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2574
Super 8 Open and Multi
Jan 16, 2015
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wagner, Kevin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4950
The Opener
Dec 5, 2014