1 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Jermaine Blake, Roxroy Cato, Steve Banton, Dane Hyatt
|
2:49.1
|
3:12.2
|
2:39.5
|
2 |
Oklahoma City
|
John Parks, Ontorio Shaw, Stevorn Richards, Kianti Gix
|
3:36.54
|
3:13.34
|
3:26.88
|
3 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Roman Gray, Derik Douglas, Ethan Mignard, Seagram Kern
|
2:23.7
|
3:14.2
|
4:00.8
|
4 |
Dordt
|
Alex Henderson, Andrew Grove, Nic Pfeifle, Josiah Luttjeboer
|
2:23.85
|
3:14.39
|
2:35.52
|
5 |
North Central (Ill.)
|
Jon Howard, Randal Ellison, Jon Caron, Dan Benton
|
3:33.71
|
3:12.53
|
2:35.95
|
6 |
Harding
|
Landon Belcher, Milton Stewart, Eddie Russ, Blake Arnold
|
4:03.6
|
3:13.4
|
4:07.5
|
7 |
Central Missouri
|
Ivey Lee, Jacob White, Brent Vogel, Khaldon Evans
|
4:07.60
|
3:14.96
|
2:34.02
|
8 |
Nova Southeastern
|
Zak Bagby, Carlyle Thompson, Robert Moise, Jurrell Henry
|
4:03.78
|
3:15.02
|
2:32.12
|
9 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Alex Rindone, Greg Davis, James Wood, Greg Patton
|
2:26.3
|
3:15.2
|
2:59.5
|
10 |
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
John Hower, John Kersenbrock, Matt Holst, Nick Sawyer
|
3:07.73
|
3:15.55
|
2:42.31
|
11 |
Wis.-River Falls
|
Lucas Mueller, Paul Schriener, Indy Liljevall, Nick Zeien
|
2:42.82
|
3:16.16
|
3:39.70
|
12 |
Wis.-Stevens Point
|
Tom Wenzler, Babatunde Awosika, Joshua Schwinn, David Litsheim
|
2:23.43
|
3:16.47
|
3:02.72
|
13 |
Wis.-La Crosse
|
Tyson Young, Terrence Thigpen, Christian Wendland, Aric Hoeschen
|
2:50.95
|
3:16.49
|
2:39.16
|
14 |
MSU-Moorhead
|
Cory Shufelt, Aaron Lund, Brock Keaton, Derek Bredy
|
4:06.05
|
3:16.84
|
4:04.09
|
15 |
Wis.-Eau Claire
|
Jake Dennis-Oehling, Andy Gerver, Austin Heath, Marty Richardson
|
2:28.60
|
3:18.13
|
3:49.83
|
16 |
Wis.-Platteville
|
Aaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Patrick Kessenich, Ben Farrell
|
2:34.85
|
3:18.52
|
3:32.42
|
17 |
Monmouth (Ill.)
|
Kiante Green, Shane Reschke, Eric Brown, Logan Hohl
|
4:18.72
|
3:19.01
|
2:27.27
|
18 |
Concordia-St. Paul
|
Domonique Gilmer, Jordan Johnson, Daniel Herbert, Diahn Zeon
|
3:13.30
|
3:19.27
|
3:35.22
|
19 |
Hamline
|
Christian Willman, Christian Swanberg, DJ Weil, Andy Marnach
|
2:44.02
|
3:20.02
|
3:10.02
|
20 |
Central College
|
Ben Schornack, Allen Scovel, Trevor Veach, Kyle Wood
|
3:28.48
|
3:20.46
|
4:20.60
|
21 |
Wartburg
|
Heath Rost, Mike Koehler, Palngji Sunday, Nathan Wiley
|
2:56.81
|
3:20.92
|
2:44.76
|
22 |
Illinois Wesleyan
|
Aaron Ball, Mike Burgess, Zach Morrison, Noah Dunham
|
2:31.92
|
3:22.56
|
2:31.92
|
23 |
Emporia St.
|
Frankie Cortez, Kyle Downing, Dillon Cowing, Cody Miller
|
3:19.17
|
3:23.23
|
3:51.69
|
24 |
Morningside
|
Mike Huseman, Brian Gesink, Brad Wright, Nick Grove
|
3:05.15
|
3:23.46
|
3:17.36
|
25 |
St. John's (Minn.)
|
Aaron Koenig, Tom Hoffman, Kevin Horton, Andrew Million
|
3:34.55
|
3:24.33
|
3:59.07
|
26 |
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Michael Dunn, Tom Mammen, Alex Benzegala, John Bye
|
3:55.40
|
3:24.69
|
2:45.80
|
27 |
Wheaton (Ill.)
|
Peter Stearns, Luke Vance, Kyle Kunz, Parker Thompson
|
2:29.49
|
3:24.78
|
3:24.78
|
28 |
Carthage
|
Cale Brown, Jose Flores, Derek Hall, Marshall Stewart
|
2:30.15
|
3:25.68
|
4:27.39
|
29 |
Loras
|
Austin Arthofer, Ryan Seymour, Mike Roth, Josh Goerdt
|
3:44.29
|
3:25.77
|
2:40.50
|