• Date: 04/14/12
  • Location: College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Flynn, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 10:25.42 - 1(1)  
2. Morris, Rachel JR-3 TCNJ 10:41.79 - 1(2)  
3. Manzo, Jillian FR-1 TCNJ 10:43.08 - 1(3)  
4. Mahoney, Lizzy JR-3 Hunter 10:46.72 - 1(4)  
5. Scott, Emily SO-2 Haverford 10:50.61 - 1(5)  
6. Lellman, Charlotte FR-1 Haverford 10:52.92 - 1(6)  
7. Thorsheim, Chelsea SO-2 Haverford 10:54.43 - 1(7)  
8. Vienneau, Alice SR-4 Haverford 10:57.74 - 1(8)  
9. Polansky, Sarah SO-2 TCNJ 11:05.01 - 1(9)  
10. Aran, Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 11:06.05 - 1(10)  
11. Nealon, Tara FR-1 TCNJ 11:08.23 - 1(11)  
12. Croucher, Jamie SR-4 Haverford 11:13.94 - 2(1)  
13. McMahon, Kara JR-3 Haverford 11:19.44 - 1(12)  
14. Gaffney, Amanda SO-2 NYU 11:27.32 - 2(2)  
15. Wallach, Abbey SR-4 TCNJ 11:27.60 - 1(13)  
16. O'Connor, Erine JR-3 TCNJ 11:29.07 - 1(14)  
17. Silver, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 11:32.41 - 1(15)  
18. Pitchik, Vivian FR-1 NYU 11:33.11 - 1(16)  
19. Dobkowski, Tracy SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11:41.19 - 2(3)  
20. Waka, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:46.23 - 2(4)  
21. Riffenburgh, Kelley FR-1 Haverford 11:54.54 - 2(5)  
22. Quay-de la Valle, Molly SO-2 Haverford 11:54.75 - 2(6)  
23. Bennyworth, Morgan FR-1 NYU 11:55.72 - 1(17)  
24. Coulter, Ellie FR-1 USMMA 12:16.18 - 2(7)  
25. Grosskurth, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 12:22.48 - 2(8)  
26. Wilkins, Sara SO-2 Caldwell 12:54.33 - 2(9)  
27. Hernandez, Ashley JR-3 Lehman 13:07.92 - 2(10)  
28. Martinez, Melissa SO-2 Lehman 13:18.62 - 2(11)  
29. Schwalbe, Gabriella JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 13:22.15 - 2(12)  
30. Silk, Mary FR-1 USMMA 13:27.39 - 2(13)  
31. Carballo , Ana FR-1 Caldwell 14:10.86 - 2(14)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Flynn, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 10:25.42  
2. Morris, Rachel JR-3 TCNJ 10:41.79  
3. Manzo, Jillian FR-1 TCNJ 10:43.08  
4. Mahoney, Lizzy JR-3 Hunter 10:46.72  
5. Scott, Emily SO-2 Haverford 10:50.61  
6. Lellman, Charlotte FR-1 Haverford 10:52.92  
7. Thorsheim, Chelsea SO-2 Haverford 10:54.43  
8. Vienneau, Alice SR-4 Haverford 10:57.74  
9. Polansky, Sarah SO-2 TCNJ 11:05.01  
10. Aran, Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 11:06.05  
11. Nealon, Tara FR-1 TCNJ 11:08.23  
12. McMahon, Kara JR-3 Haverford 11:19.44  
13. Wallach, Abbey SR-4 TCNJ 11:27.60  
14. O'Connor, Erine JR-3 TCNJ 11:29.07  
15. Silver, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 11:32.41  
16. Pitchik, Vivian FR-1 NYU 11:33.11  
17. Bennyworth, Morgan FR-1 NYU 11:55.72  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Croucher, Jamie SR-4 Haverford 11:13.94  
2. Gaffney, Amanda SO-2 NYU 11:27.32  
3. Dobkowski, Tracy SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11:41.19  
4. Waka, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:46.23  
5. Riffenburgh, Kelley FR-1 Haverford 11:54.54  
6. Quay-de la Valle, Molly SO-2 Haverford 11:54.75  
7. Coulter, Ellie FR-1 USMMA 12:16.18  
8. Grosskurth, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 12:22.48  
9. Wilkins, Sara SO-2 Caldwell 12:54.33  
10. Hernandez, Ashley JR-3 Lehman 13:07.92  
11. Martinez, Melissa SO-2 Lehman 13:18.62  
12. Schwalbe, Gabriella JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 13:22.15  
13. Silk, Mary FR-1 USMMA 13:27.39  
14. Carballo , Ana FR-1 Caldwell 14:10.86