• Date: 03/30/13
  • Location: Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
    • ICON KEY:

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Salvucci, Anthony SR-4 Springfield 8:43.22 - 2(1)  
2. English, Colin JR-3 Ramapo 8:50.03 - 2(2)  
3. Guiducci, Roberto FR-1 TCNJ 9:05.67 - 2(3)  
4. Hunt, James JR-3 NYU 9:11.20 - 2(4)  
5. Debronsky, Michael JR-3 RPI 9:12.20 - 2(5)  
6. Strother, Aldous JR-3 RPI 9:13.35 - 2(6)  
7. Waite, Dennie   Unattached 9:14.20 - 1(1)  
8. Leahy, Jack FR-1 TCNJ 9:15.90 - 1(2)  
9. LaMarre, Robert SO-2 RPI 9:17.05 - 1(3)  
10. Wilson, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 9:18.63 - 2(7)  
11. Weldon, John FR-1 USMMA 9:18.95 - 1(4)  
12. Martins, Zak   Garden State Track Club 9:19.84 - 2(8)  
13. Fodor, Travis FR-1 NYU 9:21.78 - 2(9)  
14. Conway, Brendan FR-1 Ramapo 9:22.36 - 2(10)  
15. Bruno, Alex SR-4 Stockton 9:29.94 - 2(11)  
16. Rochford, Pat SO-2 Ramapo 9:33.93 - 1(5)  
17. Hendrickson, Tyler SR-4 TCNJ 9:37.22 - 1(6)  
18. Leahy, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 9:38.42 - 1(7)  
19. Savage, Scott FR-1 TCNJ 9:38.75 - 2(12)  
20. Waite, Patrick SO-2 TCNJ 9:42.33 - 1(8)  
21. Perkins, Jonathan SO-2 Springfield 9:44.52 - 1(9)  
22. Schwartz, Brad SO-2 RPI 9:49.45 - 1(10)  
23. Gilfeather, Steven SR-4 Springfield 9:56.14 - 1(11)  
24. Fernandes, Thiago FR-1 NYU 9:58.17 - 1(12)  
25. Baierl, Zachary SO-2 RPI 10:18.57 - 1(13)  
26. Brower, Zach FR-1 Ramapo 10:46.68 - 1(14)  
27. Heimer, Matt SO-2 USMMA 10:51.43 - 1(15)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Waite, Dennie   Unattached 9:14.20  
2. Leahy, Jack FR-1 TCNJ 9:15.90  
3. LaMarre, Robert SO-2 RPI 9:17.05  
4. Weldon, John FR-1 USMMA 9:18.95  
5. Rochford, Pat SO-2 Ramapo 9:33.93  
6. Hendrickson, Tyler SR-4 TCNJ 9:37.22  
7. Leahy, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 9:38.42  
8. Waite, Patrick SO-2 TCNJ 9:42.33  
9. Perkins, Jonathan SO-2 Springfield 9:44.52  
10. Schwartz, Brad SO-2 RPI 9:49.45  
11. Gilfeather, Steven SR-4 Springfield 9:56.14  
12. Fernandes, Thiago FR-1 NYU 9:58.17  
13. Baierl, Zachary SO-2 RPI 10:18.57  
14. Brower, Zach FR-1 Ramapo 10:46.68  
15. Heimer, Matt SO-2 USMMA 10:51.43  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Salvucci, Anthony SR-4 Springfield 8:43.22  
2. English, Colin JR-3 Ramapo 8:50.03  
3. Guiducci, Roberto FR-1 TCNJ 9:05.67  
4. Hunt, James JR-3 NYU 9:11.20  
5. Debronsky, Michael JR-3 RPI 9:12.20  
6. Strother, Aldous JR-3 RPI 9:13.35  
7. Wilson, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 9:18.63  
8. Martins, Zak   Garden State Track Club 9:19.84  
9. Fodor, Travis FR-1 NYU 9:21.78  
10. Conway, Brendan FR-1 Ramapo 9:22.36  
11. Bruno, Alex SR-4 Stockton 9:29.94  
12. Savage, Scott FR-1 TCNJ 9:38.75