• Date: 01/18/14
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • NYSCTC A
    • SUNYAC
    • ECAC DIII
    • DIII NE
    • NYSCTC B

Women's Mile

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McClelland, Jessica SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:14.85 - 1(1)  
2. Flynn, Megan SR-4 TCNJ 5:15.54 - 1(2)
3. Silva, Jordan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:16.02 - 1(3)
4. Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.66 - 1(4)
5. Crane, Georgia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:16.82 - 1(5)
6. Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:17.44 - 1(6)
7. McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 5:23.49 - 1(7)  
8. Smith, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 5:30.91 - 1(8)
9. Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 5:31.98 - 2(1)  
10. Bida, Mary Kate FR-1 Oneonta 5:33.32 - 2(2)
11. Fay , Anna SO-2 Ithaca 5:33.62 - 2(3)
12. Belko, Alicia FR-1 Stockton 5:34.75 - 1(9)  
13. McLoughlin, Brianna JR-3 Oneonta 5:35.04 - 1(10)
14. Duncan, Andrea FR-1 RPI 5:35.50 - 2(4)
15. Dignadice, Madeline FR-1 Academy of Art 5:35.84 - 2(5)  
16. Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 5:39.07 - 1(11)
17. Rasmussen, Loki SO-2 RPI 5:40.43 - 2(6)  
18. MacEwen, Taylor FR-1 RPI 5:47.44 - 2(7)  
19. Corrao, Vanessa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:48.50 - 2(8)  
20. Greenberg, Rachel FR-1 Rowan 6:07.96 - 2(9)  
  Mendez, Brenda JR-3 Rowan NT - 2  
  Nolan, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus NT - 2  
  Skehan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montclair State NT - 2  
  Cochran, Amy FR-1 Montclair State NT - 2  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McClelland, Jessica SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:14.85  
2. Flynn, Megan SR-4 TCNJ 5:15.54
3. Silva, Jordan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:16.02
4. Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.66
5. Crane, Georgia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:16.82
6. Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:17.44
7. McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 5:23.49  
8. Smith, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 5:30.91
9. Belko, Alicia FR-1 Stockton 5:34.75  
10. McLoughlin, Brianna JR-3 Oneonta 5:35.04
11. Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 5:39.07
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 5:31.98  
2. Bida, Mary Kate FR-1 Oneonta 5:33.32
3. Fay , Anna SO-2 Ithaca 5:33.62
4. Duncan, Andrea FR-1 RPI 5:35.50
5. Dignadice, Madeline FR-1 Academy of Art 5:35.84  
6. Rasmussen, Loki SO-2 RPI 5:40.43  
7. MacEwen, Taylor FR-1 RPI 5:47.44  
8. Corrao, Vanessa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:48.50  
9. Greenberg, Rachel FR-1 Rowan 6:07.96  
  Mendez, Brenda JR-3 Rowan NT  
  Nolan, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus NT  
  Skehan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montclair State NT  
  Cochran, Amy FR-1 Montclair State NT