Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SCAC Outdoor Performance List
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Performance List (2009)
SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Performance List (2008)
SCAC Outdoor Performance List (2007)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Colorado College
Dallas
Southwestern (Tex.)
Texas Lutheran
Trinity (Tex.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Tyler (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Affognon, Stella (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Aleman, Christian (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Ali, Geoffery (M) - Texas Lutheran
Allen, Max (M) - Dallas
Allenger, Mason (M) - Texas Lutheran
Armstrong, Bryce (M) - Texas Lutheran
Asangansi, Etim (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Atkinson, Patty (F) - Colorado College
Baldwin, Henry (M) - Colorado College
Ballard, Kelsi (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Barrolle, Marquis (M) - Texas Lutheran
Basil, Clare (F) - Dallas
Bauernschmitt, Kyle (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Berger, Meredith (F) - Texas Lutheran
Bermea, Mario (M) - Texas Lutheran
Birbeck, Emma (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Blake, Elliot (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Booker, Eric (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Boyd, Kelsey (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Briseno, Alejandro (M) - Texas Lutheran
Brown, Austin (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Brown, Brielle (F) - Texas Lutheran
Brown, Marquis (M) - Texas Lutheran
Brymer, Jimmy (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Calderon, Rudolph (M) - Texas Lutheran
Camp, Julia (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Campbell, Molly (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Carmona, Marcos (M) - Dallas
Carraway, Tori (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Castaneda, Ulises (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Chaney, Cagan (M) - Texas Lutheran
Ciancone, Andrew (M) - Dallas
Conti, Grace (F) - Dallas
Cook, William (M) - Texas Lutheran
Cortez, Haley (F) - Texas Lutheran
Cottrell, Andy (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Coulter, Jasper (M) - Colorado College
Creasy, Benjamin (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Cribb, Katie (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Del Curto, Dominic (M) - Dallas
Devine, Will (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Devney, Katie (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Dombrowski, Maggie (F) - Dallas
Drury, Bailey (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Dye, Nick (M) - Colorado College
Earle, Rebecca (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Eik, David (M) - Colorado College
Erickson, Michael (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Faykus, Kelsey (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Federer, Allison (F) - Dallas
Fite, Sean (M) - Colorado College
Folaron, Reagan (F) - Colorado College
Ford, Luke (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Forget, Rose (F) - Dallas
Forteith, Morgan (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Frank, Christopher (M) - Texas Lutheran
Freeman, Duranya (F) - Colorado College
Fritz, Ruth (F) - Dallas
Fritzsche, Sarah (F) - Texas Lutheran
Garcia, Haleigh (F) - Texas Lutheran
Garcia, Johnny (M) - Texas Lutheran
Garcia, Kylee (F) - Texas Lutheran
Garza, Garrett (M) - Texas Lutheran
Gattey, Quin (M) - Colorado College
Geisler, Natalie (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Giadolor, Prince (M) - Dallas
Goddard, Sam (M) - Colorado College
Goldman, Becca (F) - Colorado College
Gomez, Kelsey (F) - Texas Lutheran
Green, Makai (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Grimes, Dupri (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Groke, Katie (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Grubbs, Sam (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Grubner, Jack (M) - Dallas
Guerrero, Augustine (M) - Texas Lutheran
Guerrero, Austin (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Gulliver, Kirk (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Guzman, Brandon (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Ha, Trinh (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Hall, Cody (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Hammond, Jacob (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Han, Noorie (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Hanes, Rachel (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Hatch, John (M) - Colorado College
Hattan, John (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Hayes, Heather (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Henderson, Sandra (F) - Texas Lutheran
Henderson, Whit (M) - Colorado College
Henkes, Daniel (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Hernandez, Juan (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Herrera, Mari (F) - Dallas
Hightower, Trevor (M) - Colorado College
Hill, Allison (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Hill, David (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Hilman, Jonathan (M) - Texas Lutheran
Hochstein, Erika (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Holdridge, Barton (M) - Dallas
Holland, Ethan (M) - Colorado College
Holliday, Adam (M) - Colorado College
Holmes, Joel (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Holmes, Milton (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Hons, Ian (M) - Texas Lutheran
Howard, Carlee (F) - Texas Lutheran
Hudson, Liana (F) - Colorado College
Hussein, Nour (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Jennings, Ellen (F) - Dallas
Jensen, Anika (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Jimenez, Josh (M) - Texas Lutheran
Johnson, Bryce (M) - Texas Lutheran
Jordan, Caroline (F) - Texas Lutheran
Jozefiak, Rosie (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Juarez, Ara (F) - Texas Lutheran
Kallus, Shelby (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Keil, Cora (F) - Dallas
Kemnitz, Kirk (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Kennedy, Bridget (F) - Dallas
Kirkpatrick, Sioned (F) - Texas Lutheran
Kissner, Jonathan (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Knutsen, Kyle (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Koenig, Travis (M) - Texas Lutheran
Lancaster, Amber (F) - Texas Lutheran
Langselius, Oliver (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Lara, Jacob (M) - Texas Lutheran
Li, Robin (M) - Colorado College
Lieb, Michaela (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Llamas, Elise (F) - Colorado College
Lochte, Kelly (F) - Texas Lutheran
Loel, Jacob (M) - Dallas
Loel, Simone (F) - Dallas
Loper, Ayla (F) - Colorado College
Loseff, Mia (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Love, Matt (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Luna, Corey (F) - Colorado College
MacEachern, Emma (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Manuszewski, Donald (M) - Texas Lutheran
Mardashti, Meghan (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Martin, Amanda (F) - Colorado College
Martin, Clay (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Martinez, Natalie (F) - Dallas
Mason, Stephen (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Matlin, Kate (F) - Colorado College
Matthews, Benjamin (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
McAnany, Ryan (M) - Dallas
McAndrew, Dylan (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
McCullough, Molly (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
McDade, Greg (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
McEvoy, Will (M) - Dallas
McFadden, Haley (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Mcintyre, Katie (F) - Dallas
Medina, Rafael (M) - Dallas
Messick, Stefani (F) - Colorado College
Moehrig, Kenny (M) - Texas Lutheran
Mongeau, Caine (M) - Dallas
Morin, Marissa (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Morrison, Austin (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Myers, Ashley (F) - Texas Lutheran
Nania, Jason (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Nguyen, Justin (M) - Colorado College
Nweke, Nkolika (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Omegba, Vincent (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Ortiz, David (M) - Texas Lutheran
Pace, Ryan (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Pacheco, Richard (M) - Texas Lutheran
Page, Cory (M) - Colorado College
Pardo, Veronica (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Peebles-Capin, Alex (M) - Colorado College
Perez, Ashley (F) - Dallas
Perez, Natalie (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Perry, Jasmyne (F) - Texas Lutheran
Phan, Vincent (M) - Dallas
Phelps, Lexi (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Pierick, Tom (M) - Dallas
Piske, Taylor (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Polefko, Emma (F) - Dallas
Pollard, Casey (F) - Colorado College
Prevost, Kimi (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Prichard-Warren, Mac (M) - Texas Lutheran
Pringle, Cris (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Priour, Cortnee (F) - Texas Lutheran
Quiros, Taylor (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Ramirez, Bianca (F) - Texas Lutheran
Randall, Sarah (F) - Texas Lutheran
Reagan, Cameron (M) - Texas Lutheran
Rearden, Meghan (F) - Dallas
Richards, Megan (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Riggs, Alex (M) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Rios, Lucas (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Risby, Christopher (M) - Texas Lutheran
Ronac Giannone, Miro (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Rothman, Jacob (M) - Colorado College
Salazar, Paulo (M) - Dallas
Sanchez, Liz (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Sandfort, Katie (F) - Colorado College
Saunders, Adam (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Scearce, Sophia (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Schemel, Caroline (F) - Dallas
Schnack, McKenna (F) - Colorado College
Schneebeck, Abigail (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Scott, Reggie (M) - Texas Lutheran
Secaira, Javier (M) - Dallas
Sigala, Mariana (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Simank, Samantha (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Simmons, Jayda (F) - Texas Lutheran
Singletary, Chantz (M) - Texas Lutheran
Slagle, Aimee (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Soto, Chris (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda (F) - Colorado College
Speed, Austin (M) - Texas Lutheran
Spellmeyer, Katie (F) - Dallas
Stanley, Jules (F) - Colorado College
Stroud, David (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Sullivan, Britney (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Sunesara, Afsar (M) - Texas Lutheran
Swanson, Ellie (F) - Colorado College
Tanel, Meghan (F) - Colorado College
Taplin, Akia (F) - Texas Lutheran
Terhune, Conor (M) - Colorado College
Theus, Jared (M) - Texas Lutheran
Thomas, Joseph (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Thompson, Cole (M) - Colorado College
Thornburg, Cody (M) - Texas Lutheran
Timourian, Brianna (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Torres, Julia (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Trabucco, Shine (F) - Southwestern (Tex.)
Velasquez, Zach (M) - Texas Lutheran
Veldhuisen, Leah (F) - Colorado College
Ventura, Justin (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Villarreal, Matthew (M) - Texas Lutheran
Wagner, Molly (F) - Texas Lutheran
Walker, Blair (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Walsh, Kathryn (F) - Colorado College
Warling, Allysa (F) - Colorado College
Weisbruch, David (M) - Dallas
Westbrook, Blake (M) - Texas Lutheran
Whitman, Melissa (F) - Trinity (Tex.)
Willey, Ben (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Williamson, Greg (M) - Colorado College
Woerner, Alex (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Wongchotigul, Brian (M) - Trinity (Tex.)
Zohorsky, Audrey (F) - Dallas
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Giadolor, Prince
FR-1
Dallas
10.83
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
2
Booker, Eric
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
10.89
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3.0
3
Brown, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
10.91
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.7
4
Saunders, Adam
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
10.93
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.7
5
Singletary, Chantz
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
11.00
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
6
Johnson, Bryce
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11.15
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.7
6
Green, Makai
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
11.15
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
8
Nguyen, Justin
SO-2
Colorado College
11.34
@
Colorado College Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Scott, Reggie
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
11.34
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.1
10
Hilman, Jonathan
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11.48
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.2
11
Theus, Jared
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
11.53
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.2
12
Ali, Geoffery
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
11.54
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.2
13
Kemnitz, Kirk
SR-4
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.72
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
1.9
14
Holmes, Milton
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.75
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
15
Gattey, Quin
FR-1
Colorado College
11.80
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
0.2
16
Ortiz, David
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
11.83
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
1.9
17
Kissner, Jonathan
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.86
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
18
Pringle, Cris
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.92
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
2.7
19
Bauernschmitt, Kyle
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.98
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
2.7
20
Grimes, Dupri
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
12.03
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
2.9
21
Pace, Ryan
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
12.05
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.5
22
Li, Robin
FR-1
Colorado College
12.15
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
23
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
12.35
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
0.7
24
Weisbruch, David
FR-1
Dallas
12.36
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
2.3
25
Brymer, Jimmy
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
12.56
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nweke, Nkolika
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
12.27
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
2.0
2
Drury, Bailey
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
12.58
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
3
Myers, Ashley
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
12.61
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
4
Priour, Cortnee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
12.64
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
5
Lancaster, Amber
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
12.80
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
6
Sullivan, Britney
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
12.86
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
7
Howard, Carlee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
12.92
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
8
Mcintyre, Katie
JR-3
Dallas
13.09
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
9
Earle, Rebecca
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
13.23
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.6
10
Schnack, McKenna
SO-2
Colorado College
13.51
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
11
Han, Noorie
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
13.55
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
12
Pollard, Casey
FR-1
Colorado College
13.62
@
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
1.6
13
Cortez, Haley
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
13.70
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.8
14
Trabucco, Shine
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
13.85
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
15
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda
SO-2
Colorado College
13.94
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
0.4
16
Boyd, Kelsey
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
13.97
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
+0.0
17
Ramirez, Bianca
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
14.01
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
18
Affognon, Stella
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
14.20
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
1.7
19
Jennings, Ellen
SO-2
Dallas
14.76
Baker College Relays
Apr 2, 2016
+0.0
20
Forget, Rose
SO-2
Dallas
15.09
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
21
Perez, Ashley
SO-2
Dallas
15.22
Baker College Relays
Apr 2, 2016
+0.0
22
Federer, Allison
SO-2
Dallas
15.30
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
23
Loel, Simone
FR-1
Dallas
16.38
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.1
24
Dombrowski, Maggie
JR-3
Dallas
16.40
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.1
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
21.57
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
2
Booker, Eric
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
21.86
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3.4
3
Giadolor, Prince
FR-1
Dallas
21.87
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
4
Cook, William
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
22.11
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
5
Saunders, Adam
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
22.12
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
6
Velasquez, Zach
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
23.04
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3.1
7
Holdridge, Barton
SO-2
Dallas
23.18
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
8
Holmes, Milton
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
23.23
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
9
Ventura, Justin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
23.47
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.8
10
Aleman, Christian
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
23.57
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.0
11
Theus, Jared
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
23.61
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.6
12
Gattey, Quin
FR-1
Colorado College
23.65
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
1.1
13
Nguyen, Justin
SO-2
Colorado College
23.81
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
1.1
14
Ali, Geoffery
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
23.82
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
15
Hilman, Jonathan
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
23.87
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.4
16
Bauernschmitt, Kyle
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
24.09
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.6
17
Kissner, Jonathan
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
24.25
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
2.9
18
Scott, Reggie
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
24.50
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.4
19
Kemnitz, Kirk
SR-4
Southwestern (Tex.)
24.59
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.9
20
Ortiz, David
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
24.75
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.2
21
Brymer, Jimmy
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
24.87
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.2
22
Li, Robin
FR-1
Colorado College
25.02
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.9
23
Weisbruch, David
FR-1
Dallas
25.38
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.9
24
Pierick, Tom
SO-2
Dallas
25.59
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
-1.2
25
Pace, Ryan
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
25.65
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.9
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nweke, Nkolika
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
25.57
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-0.3
2
Drury, Bailey
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
25.80
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
0.8
3
Myers, Ashley
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
26.04
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
4
Priour, Cortnee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
26.20
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
5
Sullivan, Britney
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
26.29
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
6
Mcintyre, Katie
JR-3
Dallas
26.31
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
7
Howard, Carlee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
26.79
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
8
Morin, Marissa
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
27.13
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
9
Simmons, Jayda
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
27.21
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
10
Randall, Sarah
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
27.44
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
11
Earle, Rebecca
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
27.64
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
12
Schnack, McKenna
SO-2
Colorado College
27.67
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
13
Camp, Julia
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
27.80
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.5
14
Lancaster, Amber
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
28.15
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.5
15
Lochte, Kelly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
28.16
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.5
16
Swanson, Ellie
JR-3
Colorado College
28.47
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
1.1
17
Carraway, Tori
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
28.54
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
3.6
18
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda
SO-2
Colorado College
28.60
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
1.3
19
Hochstein, Erika
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
28.66
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3.3
20
Loper, Ayla
SO-2
Colorado College
28.78
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
1.1
21
Pollard, Casey
FR-1
Colorado College
28.81
@
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
-1.6
22
Cortez, Haley
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
29.40
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
3.7
22
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
29.40
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
-0.5
24
Keil, Cora
JR-3
Dallas
29.44
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
+0.0
25
Jennings, Ellen
SO-2
Dallas
29.59
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
47.59
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
2
Velasquez, Zach
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
49.45
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
3
Cook, William
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
49.71
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Holdridge, Barton
SO-2
Dallas
50.69
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
5
McDade, Greg
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
51.19
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
6
Woerner, Alex
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
51.22
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Gattey, Quin
FR-1
Colorado College
51.80
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
8
Chaney, Cagan
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
51.95
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 6, 2016
9
Ventura, Justin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
52.24
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
10
Aleman, Christian
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
52.58
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
11
Ciancone, Andrew
FR-1
Dallas
52.72
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Gulliver, Kirk
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
53.02
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
13
Knutsen, Kyle
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
53.45
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
14
Fite, Sean
SO-2
Colorado College
53.74
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
15
Bauernschmitt, Kyle
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
53.81
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
16
Williamson, Greg
FR-1
Colorado College
54.21
@
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
17
Hons, Ian
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
54.43
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
18
Guzman, Brandon
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
54.48
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
19
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
54.97
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
20
Weisbruch, David
FR-1
Dallas
56.96
Baker College Relays
Apr 2, 2016
21
Riggs, Alex
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
57.36
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
22
Henderson, Whit
SR-4
Colorado College
1:03.95
@
UCCS/Colorado College Dual
Mar 19, 2016
23
Li, Robin
SO-2
Colorado College
1:12.32
@
Colorado College Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drury, Bailey
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
58.03
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
2
Groke, Katie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
58.46
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Mcintyre, Katie
JR-3
Dallas
58.63
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Freeman, Duranya
SO-2
Colorado College
1:00.99
@
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
5
Swanson, Ellie
FR-1
Colorado College
1:01.07
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Randall, Sarah
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
1:01.15
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Garcia, Kylee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:01.85
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
8
Messick, Stefani
JR-3
Colorado College
1:01.91
@
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
9
Lochte, Kelly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
1:01.94
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda
SO-2
Colorado College
1:02.06
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
11
Loper, Ayla
SO-2
Colorado College
1:02.38
@
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
12
Camp, Julia
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1:03.53
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
13
Morin, Marissa
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
1:03.90
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
14
Perry, Jasmyne
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:06.00
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
15
Cortez, Haley
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:06.28
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
16
Simmons, Jayda
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:06.73
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
17
Zohorsky, Audrey
FR-1
Dallas
1:07.29
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
18
Luna, Corey
SO-2
Colorado College
1:07.75
@
UCCS/Colorado College Dual
Mar 19, 2016
19
Martinez, Natalie
SO-2
Dallas
1:09.35
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
20
Jordan, Caroline
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
1:09.59
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
21
Pardo, Veronica
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
1:11.82
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
22
Boyd, Kelsey
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
1:12.67
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
23
Loel, Simone
FR-1
Dallas
1:12.84
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
24
Federer, Allison
SO-2
Dallas
1:18.97
Baker College Relays
Apr 2, 2016
25
Devney, Katie
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1:20.23
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erickson, Michael
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1:56.28
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
2
Holland, Ethan
SO-2
Colorado College
1:57.89
2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 7, 2016
3
Reagan, Cameron
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:57.97
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Brown, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:58.15
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
5
Velasquez, Zach
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:59.01
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
6
Creasy, Benjamin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
1:59.65
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
McAnany, Ryan
SR-4
Dallas
1:59.74
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Manuszewski, Donald
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:59.85
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
9
Calderon, Rudolph
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
2:01.57
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Williamson, Greg
FR-1
Colorado College
2:01.73
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Hernandez, Juan
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
2:02.20
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Woerner, Alex
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:03.18
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
13
Hammond, Jacob
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
2:04.60
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
14
McAndrew, Dylan
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:04.98
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
15
Soto, Chris
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
2:05.02
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
16
Wongchotigul, Brian
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:05.09
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
17
Blake, Elliot
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:05.44
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
18
Langselius, Oliver
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:07.75
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
19
Matthews, Benjamin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:09.94
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
20
Willey, Ben
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
2:09.95
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
21
Medina, Rafael
FR-1
Dallas
2:10.07
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
22
Jimenez, Josh
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
2:11.61
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
23
Ciancone, Andrew
FR-1
Dallas
2:14.63
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
24
Guerrero, Augustine
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
2:14.65
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
25
Ford, Luke
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
2:15.56
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Messick, Stefani
JR-3
Colorado College
2:14.64
2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 7, 2016
2
Sigala, Mariana
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
2:18.28
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
3
Freeman, Duranya
SO-2
Colorado College
2:22.67
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
4
Geisler, Natalie
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:23.08
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Garcia, Kylee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
2:23.21
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
6
Luna, Corey
SO-2
Colorado College
2:24.92
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
7
Phelps, Lexi
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
2:29.04
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
8
Basil, Clare
FR-1
Dallas
2:30.13
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
9
Veldhuisen, Leah
FR-1
Colorado College
2:30.40
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
10
MacEachern, Emma
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
2:31.37
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
11
Camp, Julia
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
2:33.10
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
12
Hill, Allison
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:37.93
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
13
Lochte, Kelly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
2:38.15
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
14
Tanel, Meghan
FR-1
Colorado College
2:38.72
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 13, 2016
15
Torres, Julia
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
2:39.06
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Jensen, Anika
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:39.88
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
17
Richards, Megan
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:43.31
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
18
Mardashti, Meghan
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2:44.00
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
19
Cribb, Katie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
2:46.03
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
20
Wagner, Molly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
2:51.44
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
21
Ha, Trinh
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
2:53.35
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
22
Hussein, Nour
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
3:00.32
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
23
Llamas, Elise
FR-1
Colorado College
3:00.73
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 13, 2016
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erickson, Michael
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
3:53.35
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
2
Brown, Austin
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
3:57.83
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
3
McAnany, Ryan
SR-4
Dallas
4:08.28
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Creasy, Benjamin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:08.58
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
5
Langselius, Oliver
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:11.13
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
6
Hammond, Jacob
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
4:11.56
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
7
Wongchotigul, Brian
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:11.62
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Reagan, Cameron
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
4:12.84
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Terhune, Conor
JR-3
Colorado College
4:13.54
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Blake, Elliot
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:14.08
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
11
Eik, David
FR-1
Colorado College
4:14.76
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Manuszewski, Donald
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
4:17.04
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
13
Soto, Chris
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
4:17.11
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
14
Calderon, Rudolph
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
4:19.85
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
15
Piske, Taylor
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
4:20.17
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
16
Henkes, Daniel
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
4:20.48
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
17
Willey, Ben
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
4:24.88
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
18
Peebles-Capin, Alex
SO-2
Colorado College
4:25.91
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
19
Koenig, Travis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
4:26.18
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
20
Medina, Rafael
FR-1
Dallas
4:29.69
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
21
Guerrero, Augustine
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
4:29.85
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
22
Villarreal, Matthew
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
4:31.95
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
23
Grubner, Jack
SR-4
Dallas
4:33.16
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
24
Cottrell, Andy
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:34.12
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
25
Westbrook, Blake
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
4:35.35
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Geisler, Natalie
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:48.41
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
2
Sandfort, Katie
JR-3
Colorado College
4:54.29
@(1)
Colorado College Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
3
Sigala, Mariana
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
4:54.76
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 24, 2016
4
Phelps, Lexi
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
4:55.17
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
5
Messick, Stefani
JR-3
Colorado College
4:57.40
@(1)
Colorado College Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
6
Hill, Allison
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4:58.54
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
7
Warling, Allysa
FR-1
Colorado College
4:59.62
@
UCCS/Colorado College Dual
Mar 19, 2016
8
Atkinson, Patty
SO-2
Colorado College
5:02.26
@
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
9
Timourian, Brianna
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
5:02.35
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
10
McCullough, Molly
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
5:03.75
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
11
Veldhuisen, Leah
FR-1
Colorado College
5:03.86
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
MacEachern, Emma
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
5:08.51
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
13
Walsh, Kathryn
SR-4
Colorado College
5:08.61
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
14
Freeman, Duranya
SO-2
Colorado College
5:10.20
@
UCCS/Colorado College Dual
Mar 19, 2016
15
Basil, Clare
FR-1
Dallas
5:10.23
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Whitman, Melissa
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
5:10.31
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
17
McFadden, Haley
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
5:15.26
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
18
Simank, Samantha
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
5:15.84
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
19
Goldman, Becca
FR-1
Colorado College
5:17.24
@(1)
Colorado College Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
20
Fritzsche, Sarah
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
5:24.73
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
21
Jensen, Anika
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
5:25.64
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
22
Polefko, Emma
SR-4
Dallas
5:26.82
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
23
Luna, Corey
SO-2
Colorado College
5:29.09
@(1)
Colorado College Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
24
Torres, Julia
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
5:34.85
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
25
Hussein, Nour
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
5:36.54
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Austin
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
15:00.22
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
2
Piske, Taylor
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
15:12.57
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
3
Erickson, Michael
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
15:26.70
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4
Hammond, Jacob
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
15:31.07
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
5
Langselius, Oliver
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
15:31.78
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
6
Eik, David
FR-1
Colorado College
15:47.52
2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 7, 2016
7
Wongchotigul, Brian
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
15:47.72
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
8
Terhune, Conor
JR-3
Colorado College
16:04.57
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
9
Rothman, Jacob
SR-4
Colorado College
16:26.51
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
10
Matthews, Benjamin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
16:32.28
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
11
Goddard, Sam
SO-2
Colorado College
16:34.41
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 13, 2016
12
Westbrook, Blake
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
16:48.26
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Willey, Ben
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
16:55.42
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
14
Thompson, Cole
SO-2
Colorado College
16:56.67
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 13, 2016
15
Page, Cory
SO-2
Colorado College
16:58.44
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Cottrell, Andy
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
17:00.24
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
17
Castaneda, Ulises
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
17:05.85
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
18
Martin, Clay
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
17:06.13
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
19
Secaira, Javier
SR-4
Dallas
17:07.09
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
20
Holliday, Adam
FR-1
Colorado College
17:15.32
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
21
Hattan, John
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
17:17.07
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
22
Ford, Luke
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
17:17.96
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
23
Peebles-Capin, Alex
SO-2
Colorado College
17:26.40
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
24
Nania, Jason
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
17:52.74
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
25
Morrison, Austin
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
17:55.62
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warling, Allysa
FR-1
Colorado College
17:57.52
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
2
Sandfort, Katie
JR-3
Colorado College
17:57.88
2016 Willamette Opener
Mar 5, 2016
3
Geisler, Natalie
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
18:29.10
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
4
MacEachern, Emma
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
18:33.40
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 24, 2016
5
Whitman, Melissa
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
18:46.98
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 24, 2016
6
Goldman, Becca
FR-1
Colorado College
18:47.55
2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 7, 2016
7
McCullough, Molly
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
18:54.02
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
McFadden, Haley
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
18:56.22
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
9
Phelps, Lexi
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
19:14.46
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
10
Kennedy, Bridget
FR-1
Dallas
19:26.30
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
11
Lieb, Michaela
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
19:33.12
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
12
Fritzsche, Sarah
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
19:34.41
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
13
Hill, Allison
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
19:41.94
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
14
Matlin, Kate
FR-1
Colorado College
19:57.67
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 13, 2016
15
Fritz, Ruth
SR-4
Dallas
20:23.49
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
16
Schemel, Caroline
FR-1
Dallas
20:32.65
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
17
Jensen, Anika
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
20:42.54
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
18
Cribb, Katie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
20:47.33
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
19
Simank, Samantha
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
20:47.84
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
20
Hanes, Rachel
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
21:02.41
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
21
Quiros, Taylor
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
21:05.89
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
22
Torres, Julia
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
21:15.11
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
23
Birbeck, Emma
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
21:25.75
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
24
Ha, Trinh
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
21:34.64
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
25
Hussein, Nour
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
21:42.33
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Piske, Taylor
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
31:30.83
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 24, 2016
2
Hammond, Jacob
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
34:06.31
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
3
Langselius, Oliver
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
34:58.21
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Wongchotigul, Brian
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
34:58.23
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Rothman, Jacob
SR-4
Colorado College
35:32.34
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Westbrook, Blake
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
36:02.32
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
7
Cottrell, Andy
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
36:16.87
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Grubner, Jack
SR-4
Dallas
36:25.62
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
9
Willey, Ben
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
36:34.61
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Secaira, Javier
SR-4
Dallas
36:47.17
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Castaneda, Ulises
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
37:58.27
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
12
Ford, Luke
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
37:58.60
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
13
Martin, Clay
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
38:06.27
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
14
Hattan, John
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
38:54.12
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
15
Morrison, Austin
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
39:31.26
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
16
Lara, Jacob
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
45:36.16
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warling, Allysa
FR-1
Colorado College
37:38.33
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
2
McFadden, Haley
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
40:44.90
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 24, 2016
3
Sandfort, Katie
JR-3
Colorado College
40:53.86
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Whitman, Melissa
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
43:24.69
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Lieb, Michaela
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
43:37.26
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Fritz, Ruth
SR-4
Dallas
44:21.75
Baker College Relays
Apr 2, 2016
7
Schemel, Caroline
FR-1
Dallas
46:22.22
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Gomez, Kelsey
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
47:15.07
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Cribb, Katie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
47:41.00
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schneebeck, Abigail
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
15.54
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4.7
2
Henderson, Sandra
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
15.56
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
3
Carraway, Tori
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
15.60
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
4
Groke, Katie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
16.72
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4.7
5
Loseff, Mia
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
16.76
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
0.1
6
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
17.10
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
7
Cortez, Haley
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
17.72
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
0.8
8
Lancaster, Amber
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
18.93
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
9
Rearden, Meghan
FR-1
Dallas
21.67
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Cody
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
14.52
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 19, 2016
0.4
2
Hilman, Jonathan
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
16.04
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.1
3
Pace, Ryan
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
16.55
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
+0.0
4
Hons, Ian
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
16.71
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-1.2
5
Frank, Christopher
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
16.79
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.1
6
Theus, Jared
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
17.10
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-1.2
7
Omegba, Vincent
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
17.27
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.3
8
Risby, Christopher
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
20.88
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-1.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hall, Cody
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
54.29
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2
Gattey, Quin
FR-1
Colorado College
56.20
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Gulliver, Kirk
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
56.90
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Hons, Ian
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
57.41
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Frank, Christopher
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
57.96
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Nguyen, Justin
SO-2
Colorado College
58.69
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Henkes, Daniel
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
58.95
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Omegba, Vincent
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
59.58
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Theus, Jared
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:01.16
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Del Curto, Dominic
SO-2
Dallas
1:02.52
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Pierick, Tom
SO-2
Dallas
1:02.53
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Hilman, Jonathan
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:02.69
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
13
Risby, Christopher
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:03.21
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
14
Riggs, Alex
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
1:05.42
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
15
Phan, Vincent
FR-1
Dallas
1:14.04
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda
SO-2
Colorado College
1:03.88
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Groke, Katie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
1:03.93
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Henderson, Sandra
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:06.36
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
4
Schneebeck, Abigail
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
1:06.43
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Camp, Julia
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1:09.47
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Cortez, Haley
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1:11.87
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Perry, Jasmyne
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1:13.90
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Martinez, Natalie
SO-2
Dallas
1:22.64
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Hanes, Rachel
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1:22.66
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
10
Boyd, Kelsey
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
1:24.75
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
11
Rearden, Meghan
FR-1
Dallas
1:26.64
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erickson, Michael
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
9:33.92
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
2
Hammond, Jacob
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
9:49.72
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Terhune, Conor
JR-3
Colorado College
9:52.08
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Henkes, Daniel
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
9:53.09
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
5
Eik, David
FR-1
Colorado College
10:12.84
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Matthews, Benjamin
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
10:14.54
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
7
Hattan, John
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
10:49.75
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Loel, Jacob
SR-4
Dallas
10:58.85
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
9
Koenig, Travis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11:06.22
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Villarreal, Matthew
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11:23.17
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
11
Mongeau, Caine
FR-1
Dallas
11:49.53
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
12
Medina, Rafael
FR-1
Dallas
11:50.44
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Jimenez, Josh
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
13:01.18
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCullough, Molly
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
11:50.34
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 9, 2016
2
Geisler, Natalie
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
11:57.90
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3
Kennedy, Bridget
FR-1
Dallas
12:25.34
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
4
Kallus, Shelby
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
12:40.23
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Fritzsche, Sarah
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
12:52.91
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
6
Hanes, Rachel
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
13:26.91
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Quiros, Taylor
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
13:30.23
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
8
Hudson, Liana
JR-3
Colorado College
13:37.35
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Wagner, Molly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
15:34.39
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trinity (Tex.)
42.38
Green
,
Booker
,
Hall
,
Saunders
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
2
Texas Lutheran
43.12
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Barrolle
,
Singletary
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
3
Dallas
44.05
Del Curto
,
Holdridge
,
Pierick
,
Giadolor
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
4
Colorado College
45.44
Nguyen
,
Gattey
,
Hightower
,
Li
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Southwestern (Tex.)
45.79
Kissner
,
Kemnitz
,
Holmes
,
Pringle
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trinity (Tex.)
48.62
Nweke
,
Sullivan
,
Drury
,
Schneebeck
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Texas Lutheran
48.89
Lancaster
,
Priour
,
Howard
,
Myers
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Colorado College
52.08
Schnack
,
Swanson
,
Loper
,
Spalding-Aguirr
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Dallas
53.36
Jennings
,
Zohorsky
,
Mcintyre
,
Keil
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
5
Southwestern (Tex.)
54.00
Trabucco
,
Han
,
Morin
,
Carraway
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas Lutheran
3:16.26
Velasquez
,
Reagan
,
Cook
,
Brown
SHSU Last Chance
May 14, 2016
2
Colorado College
3:27.41
Williamson
,
Nguyen
,
Holland
,
Gattey
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Trinity (Tex.)
3:28.06
Aleman
,
Gulliver
,
Guzman
,
Woerner
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Dallas
3:28.40
Holdridge
,
Ciancone
,
Pierick
,
McAnany
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Southwestern (Tex.)
3:43.50
Bauernschmitt
,
McDade
,
Riggs
,
Kissner
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trinity (Tex.)
3:56.34
Drury
,
Groke
,
Sigala
,
Schneebeck
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
2
Colorado College
4:03.20
Freeman
,
Messick
,
Swanson
,
Spalding-Aguirr
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Texas Lutheran
4:08.78
Randall
,
Henderson
,
Lochte
,
Garcia
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4
Dallas
4:18.88
Jennings
,
Mcintyre
,
Zohorsky
,
Keil
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
5
Southwestern (Tex.)
4:27.15
Morin
,
Ha
,
Han
,
Carraway
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baldwin, Henry
FR-1
Colorado College
1.93m
6' 4"
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
2
Moehrig, Kenny
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
3
Thomas, Joseph
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4
Stroud, David
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Frank, Christopher
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Hall, Cody
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Singletary, Chantz
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
8
Barrolle, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
9
Hons, Ian
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1.72m
5' 7.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1.70m
5' 7"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
11
Pringle, Cris
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
1.63m
5' 4.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Hayes, Heather
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
3
Loper, Ayla
SO-2
Colorado College
1.48m
4' 10.25"
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
4
Priour, Cortnee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
5
Sanchez, Liz
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
1.45m
4' 9"
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moehrig, Kenny
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
3.75m
12' 3.5"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
2
Scott, Reggie
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
3.64m
11' 11.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
3.34m
10' 11.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Stroud, David
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
3.19m
10' 5.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loseff, Mia
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
3.28m
10' 9"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Scearce, Sophia
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3
Howard, Carlee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
2.73m
8' 11.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Wagner, Molly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
2.28m
7' 5.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Cody
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.5
2
Singletary, Chantz
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
6.91m
22' 8"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
1.2
3
Hatch, John
FR-1
Colorado College
6.86m
22' 6.25"
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
2.2
4
Barrolle, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
2.1
5
Scott, Reggie
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
6.30m
20' 8"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
0.7
6
Hightower, Trevor
FR-1
Colorado College
6.18m
20' 3.5"
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
0.3
7
Omegba, Vincent
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
6.07m
19' 11"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.0
8
Stroud, David
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
6.00m
19' 8.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
9
Booker, Eric
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
5.97m
19' 7"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
9
Grimes, Dupri
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
5.97m
19' 7"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
1.5
11
Aleman, Christian
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3.1
12
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
5.80m
19' 0.5"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3.6
13
Pace, Ryan
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
5.65m
18' 6.5"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.7
14
Kemnitz, Kirk
SR-4
Southwestern (Tex.)
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
2.7
15
Velasquez, Zach
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
5.49m
18' 0.25"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
+0.0
16
Moehrig, Kenny
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
5.42m
17' 9.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
17
Holmes, Milton
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
5.36m
17' 7"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
3.8
18
Nguyen, Justin
SO-2
Colorado College
4.94m
16' 2.5"
UCCS/Colorado College Dual
Mar 19, 2016
+0.0
19
Giadolor, Prince
FR-1
Dallas
4.79m
15' 8.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
20
Brown, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
4.34m
14' 3"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.3
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sullivan, Britney
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
2.3
2
Priour, Cortnee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
5.38m
17' 8"
SHSU Last Chance
May 14, 2016
1.6
3
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
5.25m
17' 2.75"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
1.1
4
Randall, Sarah
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.2
5
Loseff, Mia
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
2.6
6
Carraway, Tori
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
4.72m
15' 6"
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
7
Hochstein, Erika
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.5
8
Han, Noorie
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
9
Sanchez, Liz
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
2.5
10
Jordan, Caroline
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
4.27m
14' 0.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.9
11
Morin, Marissa
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
4.19m
13' 9"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
1.5
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Singletary, Chantz
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
1.9
2
Hatch, John
FR-1
Colorado College
13.34m
43' 9.25"
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
-3.7
3
Omegba, Vincent
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
13.15m
43' 1.75"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.2
4
Barrolle, Marquis
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
1.2
5
Hightower, Trevor
FR-1
Colorado College
12.84m
42' 1.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
-1.4
6
Holmes, Milton
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
0.1
7
Scott, Reggie
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4.2
8
Thomas, Joseph
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
9
Moehrig, Kenny
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11.74m
38' 6.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
10
Grimes, Dupri
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
11.67m
38' 3.5"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
1.8
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sullivan, Britney
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
11.78m
38' 7.75"
SHSU Last Chance
May 14, 2016
0.8
2
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11.17m
36' 7.75"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
1.9
3
Priour, Cortnee
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
1.4
4
Carraway, Tori
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
5
Randall, Sarah
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
10.11m
33' 2"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.7
6
Morin, Marissa
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
9.97m
32' 8.5"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
2.8
7
Han, Noorie
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
9.92m
32' 6.5"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
4.9
8
Hochstein, Erika
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
9.48m
31' 1.25"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
1.2
9
Sanchez, Liz
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3.9
10
Jordan, Caroline
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
9.13m
29' 11.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Briseno, Alejandro
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
16.07m
52' 8.75"
SHSU Last Chance
May 14, 2016
2
Garza, Garrett
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
13.71m
44' 11.75"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
3
Holmes, Joel
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
13.48m
44' 2.75"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
4
Thornburg, Cody
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
13.05m
42' 9.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Mason, Stephen
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
6
Speed, Austin
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11.80m
38' 8.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Salazar, Paulo
JR-3
Dallas
11.74m
38' 6.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Grubbs, Sam
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.35m
37' 3"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
9
Hill, David
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.31m
37' 1.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Garcia, Johnny
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
11.13m
36' 6.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Asangansi, Etim
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
11.10m
36' 5"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
12
Devine, Will
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
13
Adams, Tyler
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
10.78m
35' 4.5"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
14
Rios, Lucas
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
10.07m
33' 0.5"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taplin, Akia
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
13.44m
44' 1.25"
SHSU Last Chance
May 14, 2016
2
Berger, Meredith
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
12.30m
40' 4.25"
SHSU Last Chance
May 14, 2016
3
Prevost, Kimi
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
10.55m
34' 7.5"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
4
Earle, Rebecca
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
10.09m
33' 1.25"
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
5
Affognon, Stella
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
9.89m
32' 5.5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
9.72m
31' 10.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Brown, Brielle
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
9.43m
30' 11.25"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Faykus, Kelsey
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
9.29m
30' 5.75"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Perez, Ashley
SO-2
Dallas
8.64m
28' 4.25"
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
10
Lancaster, Amber
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
8.49m
27' 10.25"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Thornburg, Cody
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
47.35m
155' 4"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Rios, Lucas
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
40.87m
134' 1"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
4
Chaney, Cagan
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
40.45m
132' 8"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
5
Adams, Tyler
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
40.13m
131' 8"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
6
Briseno, Alejandro
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
38.68m
126' 11"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
7
Pacheco, Richard
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
38.03m
124' 9"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
8
Speed, Austin
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
37.24m
122' 2"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Mason, Stephen
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
37.23m
122' 2"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
10
Garza, Garrett
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
36.63m
120' 2"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
11
Sunesara, Afsar
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
36.53m
119' 10"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
12
Grubbs, Sam
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
34.40m
112' 10"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Salazar, Paulo
JR-3
Dallas
32.69m
107' 3"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
14
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
31.10m
102' 0"
UIW Private Quad Invite
Mar 17, 2016
15
Holmes, Joel
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
30.92m
101' 5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Carmona, Marcos
SO-2
Dallas
30.35m
99' 7"
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
17
Hill, David
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
28.20m
92' 6"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Brielle
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
38.96m
127' 10"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 29, 2016
2
Faykus, Kelsey
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
34.44m
113' 0"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
3
Perez, Natalie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
31.93m
104' 9"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
29.69m
97' 5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Berger, Meredith
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
29.51m
96' 10"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
6
Ballard, Kelsi
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
29.22m
95' 10"
Trinity Tri-Meet
Mar 23, 2016
7
Prevost, Kimi
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
28.98m
95' 1"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
8
Taplin, Akia
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
26.79m
87' 11"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
9
Campbell, Molly
SR-4
Southwestern (Tex.)
24.24m
79' 6"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Conti, Grace
SO-2
Dallas
13.62m
44' 8"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Herrera, Mari
SO-2
Dallas
10.55m
34' 7"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Briseno, Alejandro
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
43.35m
142' 3"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
2
Adams, Tyler
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
41.25m
135' 4"
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 4, 2016
3
Grubbs, Sam
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
39.84m
130' 8"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Mason, Stephen
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
38.76m
127' 2"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
5
Hill, David
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
37.76m
123' 11"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Chaney, Cagan
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
34.56m
113' 5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Garza, Garrett
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
34.30m
112' 6"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Carmona, Marcos
SO-2
Dallas
31.28m
102' 7"
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
9
Holmes, Joel
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
27.73m
91' 0"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Guerrero, Austin
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
22.55m
74' 0"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berger, Meredith
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
37.16m
121' 11"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Prevost, Kimi
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
35.49m
116' 5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Campbell, Molly
SR-4
Southwestern (Tex.)
32.95m
108' 1"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Taplin, Akia
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
30.86m
101' 3"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
5
Faykus, Kelsey
FR-1
Southwestern (Tex.)
30.66m
100' 7"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Brown, Brielle
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
30.18m
99' 0"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
7
Spellmeyer, Katie
JR-3
Dallas
27.85m
91' 4"
USCAA National Invitational
Apr 30, 2016
8
Perez, Natalie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
24.15m
79' 3"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Ballard, Kelsi
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
21.20m
69' 7"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Affognon, Stella
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
20.53m
67' 4"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bermea, Mario
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
49.10m
161' 1"
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
2
Ronac Giannone, Miro
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
48.69m
159' 9"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
3
Guerrero, Austin
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
44.47m
145' 11"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
4
Prichard-Warren, Mac
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
44.20m
145' 0"
Islander Collegiate Open
Mar 12, 2016
5
Sunesara, Afsar
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
41.52m
136' 3"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Adams, Tyler
SO-2
Southwestern (Tex.)
38.82m
127' 4"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Allen, Max
SO-2
Dallas
34.56m
113' 5"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
8
Salazar, Paulo
JR-3
Dallas
34.30m
112' 6"
Trinity Open 2016
Feb 27, 2016
9
Carmona, Marcos
SO-2
Dallas
34.17m
112' 1"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Aleman, Christian
SO-2
Trinity (Tex.)
33.73m
110' 8"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Armstrong, Bryce
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
33.02m
108' 4"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
12
Speed, Austin
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
30.35m
99' 7"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
13
Mason, Stephen
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
29.08m
95' 5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berger, Meredith
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
31.92m
104' 9"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Lochte, Kelly
SR-4
Texas Lutheran
30.73m
100' 10"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
3
Stanley, Jules
FR-1
Colorado College
29.10m
95' 6"
CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic
Apr 1, 2016
4
Kirkpatrick, Sioned
JR-3
Texas Lutheran
29.06m
95' 4"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Earle, Rebecca
SR-4
Trinity (Tex.)
28.30m
92' 10"
Trinity Invitational 2016
Apr 1, 2016
6
Prevost, Kimi
JR-3
Southwestern (Tex.)
28.18m
92' 5"
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
7
Perez, Natalie
JR-3
Trinity (Tex.)
27.94m
91' 8"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Martin, Amanda
FR-1
Colorado College
26.88m
88' 2"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Affognon, Stella
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
24.27m
79' 7"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
10
Spellmeyer, Katie
JR-3
Dallas
23.60m
77' 5"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Brown, Brielle
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
21.60m
70' 10"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
12
Ballard, Kelsi
FR-1
Trinity (Tex.)
19.65m
64' 6"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Lancaster, Amber
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
19.25m
63' 2"
2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 25, 2016
14
Garcia, Haleigh
SO-2
Texas Lutheran
18.97m
62' 3"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
15
Conti, Grace
SO-2
Dallas
17.76m
58' 3"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Juarez, Ara
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
15.53m
50' 11"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016
17
Herrera, Mari
SO-2
Dallas
14.36m
47' 1"
SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
18
Perry, Jasmyne
FR-1
Texas Lutheran
14.20m
46' 7"
2016 Bulldog Relays
Mar 5, 2016