NACC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 58.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.64 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.42 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 1:00.27 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 1:01.71 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.04 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
8 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.78 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 Zwiers, Maddy SR-4 Edgewood 1:04.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
12 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:04.66 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
14 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.69 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:05.83 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Bray, Patrica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.93 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
18 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:06.33 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.95 UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
20 Echevarria, Desarae Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Colon, Jacqueline SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:07.49 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
22 Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 1:08.09 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.35 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
24 McDonough, Becky SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.62 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
25 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:08.94 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
26 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
27 Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.07 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
28 Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:10.72 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Lukes, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:11.06 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:11.26 UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
31 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 1:11.49 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
32 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:12.49 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
33 Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 1:13.51 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
34 Thompson, Alaina FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:19.42 UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 18.12m 59' 5.5" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
2 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.34m 50' 4" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.30m 50' 2.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 14.23m 46' 8.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
5 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.79m 45' 3" 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.78m 45' 2.5" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
7 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Reisimer, Joshua JR-3 Lakeland 12.97m 42' 6.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 12.75m 41' 10" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.67m 41' 7" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
13 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 12.56m 41' 2.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 12.43m 40' 9.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.35m 40' 6.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
16 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.96m 39' 3" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.92m 39' 1.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 11.89m 39' 0.25" 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
19 Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.05m 36' 3" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
21 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.81m 35' 5.75" Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
23 Dziekan, Colter Concordia (Wis.) 10.54m 34' 7" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.44m 34' 3" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
25 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 10.30m 33' 9.5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
26 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Rasmussen, Vladamir FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
28 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 10.02m 32' 10.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
29 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.89m 32' 5.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
30 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 9.15m 30' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
31 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 8.97m 29' 5.25" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
32 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
33 Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 8.80m 28' 10.5" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
34 Fenelus, Jamie FR-1 Lakeland 8.72m 28' 7.5" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
35 Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 8.61m 28' 3" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
36 Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 8.41m 27' 7.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
37 Zehetner, Derek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.20m 26' 11" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
38 Kaurich, Colin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.98m 26' 2.25" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
39 Piek, Curtis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.93m 26' 0.25" UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
40 Jackson, Cristopher FR-1 Lakeland 7.42m 24' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 19.40m 63' 7.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.17m 56' 4" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.06m 55' 11.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
4 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.37m 53' 8.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 16.12m 52' 10.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 15.84m 51' 11.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
7 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.41m 50' 6.75" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
8 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.82m 48' 7.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.37m 47' 1.75" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.69m 44' 11" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Reisimer, Joshua JR-3 Lakeland 13.53m 44' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 13.41m 44' 0" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
14 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.60m 41' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
16 Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.55m 41' 2.25" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 11.39m 37' 4.5" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.42m 34' 2.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
25 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.19m 33' 5.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
27 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.64m 31' 7.5" Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
28 Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 8.71m 28' 7" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
29 Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 8.36m 27' 5.25" 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
30 Kaurich, Colin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.25m 27' 1" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
31 Jackson, Cristopher FR-1 Lakeland 7.99m 26' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
32 Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 7.96m 26' 1.5" 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
33 Fenelus, Jamie FR-1 Lakeland 7.14m 23' 5.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 2231 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
2 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1754 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
3 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1176 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 2952 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
2 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 2605 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017