College Bests

800
5000
1000
10,000
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
6.63K (XC)
3000
5 MILE (XC)
Northeast Conference Championship    May 1-2, 2021
5000 16:16.25 19th  (F)
10,000 32:57.28 11th  (F)
SFU Red Flash Invitational    Apr 24, 2021
3000 9:14.64 10th  (F)
2021 Mount 33-48 Invitational    Apr 16, 2021
3000 9:11.84 5th  (F)
4x400 3:53.38 5th  (F)
Wagner invite    Apr 11, 2021
1500 4:13.54 6th  (F)
Bucknell vs St. Francis & UMBC    Mar 27, 2021
5000 16:01.59 7th  (F)
Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite    Mar 19-20, 2021
1500 4:15.99 30th  (F)
SU Challenge    Feb 1, 2020
Mile 4:47.75 12th  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 25, 2020
800 2:07.51 18th  (F)
4x400 3:46.68 9th  (F)
2020 Great Dane Classic    Jan 11, 2020
1000 2:47.86 11th  (F)
Northeast Conference Championship    Nov 2, 2019
8K DNS  
31st Annual Gettysburg Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 27:14.8 27th
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)    Oct 5, 2019
8K 26:44.6 218th
St. Vincent Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 29:39.0 30th
Father Bede    Aug 30, 2019
6.63K 26:17.0 19th
Northeast Conference Championship    May 4-5, 2019
800 2:03.04 16th  (P)
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open    Apr 27, 2019
1500 4:20.93 10th  (F)
Team Challenge    Apr 20, 2019
800 2:03.22 20th  (F)
George Mason Spring Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
800 2:02.75 51st  (F)
2019 Colonial Relays    Apr 4-6, 2019
1500 4:16.77 74th  (F)
4x1500 16:43.98 13th  (F)
Jim Taylor Invite    Mar 30, 2019
1500 4:15.93 19th  (F)
4x400 3:39.94 15th  (F)
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational    Mar 21-23, 2019
800 2:05.04 18th  (F)
2019 SU Challenge    Feb 2, 2019
800 2:08.30 21st  (F)
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet    Jan 25-26, 2019
Mile 4:43.95 59th  (F)
4x800 8:05.96 3rd  (F)
2019 Great Dane Classic    Jan 12, 2019
Mile 4:49.84 35th  (F)
2018 Gettysburg Invitational    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:55.4 69th
Paul Short Open    Sep 29, 2018
8K 28:27.3 237th
JMU Cross Country Open Invitational    Sep 8, 2018
8K 29:02.0 41st
Father Bede Invitational    Aug 31, 2018
6.63K 25:51.8 18th
Northeast Conference Championship    May 5-6, 2018
800 2:05.68 18th  (P)
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open    Apr 28, 2018
800 2:03.54 5th  (F)
The Catholic Classic    Apr 20, 2018
1500 4:19.01 9th  (F)
4x800 8:22.27 2nd  (F)
George Mason Spring Invitational    Apr 14, 2018
800 2:02.88 34th  (F)
Jim Taylor Invitational    Mar 31, 2018
1500 4:11.33 20th  (F)
S.U. Challenge    Feb 3, 2018
Mile 4:36.77 11th  (F)
4x400 3:40.38 11th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    Jan 26-27, 2018
800 2:03.54 38th  (F)
4x800 8:08.55 3rd  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 20, 2018
1000 2:45.85 13th  (F)
4x400 3:52.61 5th  (F)
2018 Great Dane Classic    Jan 13, 2018
Mile 4:40.27 45th  (F)
4x400 3:37.42 23rd  (F)
IC4A ECAC XC Championship    Nov 19, 2017
5M 27:11.9 96th
51st Annual UAlbany XC Invite    Oct 14, 2017
8K 27:53.5 55th
Paul Short Open    Sep 29, 2017
8K 28:24.7 240th
Father Bede    Sep 1, 2017
6.63K 25:28.0 14th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Northeast Conference Championship May 4-5, 2019
Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21-23, 2019
Northeast Conference Championship May 5-6, 2018
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 28, 2018
George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2019 SU Challenge Feb 2, 2019
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wagner invite Apr 11, 2021
Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19-20, 2021
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4-6, 2019
Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
The Catholic Classic Apr 20, 2018
Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25-26, 2019
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2021 Mount 33-48 Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Northeast Conference Championship May 1-2, 2021
Bucknell vs St. Francis & UMBC Mar 27, 2021
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Northeast Conference Championship May 1-2, 2021
8k (XC)
Top↑
DNS
Northeast Conference Championship Nov 2, 2019
31st Annual Gettysburg Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College) Oct 5, 2019
St. Vincent Invitational Sep 14, 2019
2018 Gettysburg Invitational Oct 13, 2018
Paul Short Open Sep 29, 2018
JMU Cross Country Open Invitational Sep 8, 2018
51st Annual UAlbany XC Invite Oct 14, 2017
Paul Short Open Sep 29, 2017
15th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational Sep 23, 2017
6.63k (XC)
Top↑
Father Bede Aug 30, 2019
Father Bede Invitational Aug 31, 2018
Father Bede Sep 1, 2017
5 Mile (XC)
Top↑
IC4A ECAC XC Championship Nov 19, 2017

2021 Outdoors

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
1000 Meters
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
Mile
SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

800 Meters
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
1000 Meters
Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
Mile
S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018

2017 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 25, 2020
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
2018  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 11, 2020
2018  
Jan 20, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 11, 2021
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
2018  
Mar 31, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 1, 2020
2019  
2018  
Feb 3, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
6.63k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
5 Mile (XC)
2017