FHSAA Bests

400 LJ
5.00m (4.6)
  16' 5"
TJ
10.27m (3.6)
  33' 8.5"
 

FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 3, 2023
400 1:05.38 14th (F)
LJ 5.00m (4.6) 16' 5" 7th (F)
TJ 10.27m (3.6) 33' 8.5" 8th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 21, 2023
400 1:03.50 3rd (F)
4x400 4:22.78 2nd (F)
LJ 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1st (F)
TJ 9.81m 32' 2.25" 3rd (F)
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet    Apr 12, 2023
400 DNS
4x400 DNS
4x800 DNS
LJ 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.78m 32' 1" 3rd (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Apr 6, 2023
400 1:06.53 10th (F)
4x400 4:15.69 1st (F)
LJ 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4th (F)
TJ 9.56m 31' 4.5" 5th (F)
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2    Mar 31, 2023
4x100 51.17 1st (F)
4x400 4:27.62 1st (F)
LJ 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1st (F)
TJ 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2nd (F)
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte    Mar 29, 2023
400 1:06.34 2nd (F)
4x100 51.88 1st (F)
LJ 4.44m 14' 7" 3rd (F)
TJ 8.98m 29' 5.5" 3rd (F)
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown    Mar 24, 2023
400 1:21.30 66th (F)
LJ 4.81m 15' 9.5" 8th (F)
TJ 9.94m 32' 7.5" 6th (F)
2023 Raider Invitational    Mar 11, 2023
400 1:07.60 14th (F)
4x400 4:35.98 5th (F)
LJ 4.57m 15' 0" 5th (F)
TJ 9.80m 32' 2" 4th (F)
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1    Mar 7, 2023
400 1:04.61 2nd (F)
4x400 4:59.94 1st (F)
LJ 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1st (F)
TJ 9.56m 31' 4.5" 3rd (F)
The Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 3, 2023
400 1:04.99 15th (F)
4x400 4:23.65 4th (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 11th (F)
TJ 10.10m 33' 1.75" 6th (F)
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez    Feb 24, 2023
400 1:06.90 8th (F)
LJ 4.75m 15' 7" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.16m 33' 4" 2nd (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 17, 2023
300 48.05 10th (F)
LJ 4.51m 14' 9.75" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.86m 32' 4.25" 3rd (F)
300 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 17, 2023
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 3, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2023
DNS
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet Apr 12, 2023
Don Hall Invitational Apr 6, 2023
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte Mar 29, 2023
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Mar 24, 2023
2023 Raider Invitational Mar 11, 2023
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 Mar 7, 2023
The Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 3, 2023
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez Feb 24, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 Mar 31, 2023
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte Mar 29, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2023
DNS
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet Apr 12, 2023
Don Hall Invitational Apr 6, 2023
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 Mar 31, 2023
2023 Raider Invitational Mar 11, 2023
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 Mar 7, 2023
The Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 3, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet Apr 12, 2023
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5.00m (4.6)
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 3, 2023
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2023
15' 2.25"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet Apr 12, 2023
15' 4.75"
Don Hall Invitational Apr 6, 2023
15' 8.25"
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 Mar 31, 2023
14' 7"
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte Mar 29, 2023
15' 9.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Mar 24, 2023
15' 0"
2023 Raider Invitational Mar 11, 2023
15' 9.5"
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 Mar 7, 2023
15' 11"
The Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 3, 2023
15' 7"
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez Feb 24, 2023
14' 9.75"
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 17, 2023
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
10.27m (3.6)
33' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 3, 2023
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2023
32' 1"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet Apr 12, 2023
31' 4.5"
Don Hall Invitational Apr 6, 2023
32' 7.75"
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 Mar 31, 2023
29' 5.5"
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte Mar 29, 2023
32' 7.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Mar 24, 2023
32' 2"
2023 Raider Invitational Mar 11, 2023
31' 4.5"
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 Mar 7, 2023
33' 1.75"
The Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 3, 2023
33' 4"
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez Feb 24, 2023
32' 4.25"
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 17, 2023

2023 Outdoors

300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 17, 2023
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 3, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2023
DNS
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet April 12, 2023
Don Hall Invitational April 6, 2023
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte March 29, 2023
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown March 24, 2023
2023 Raider Invitational March 11, 2023
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 March 7, 2023
The Bolles Bulldog Classic March 3, 2023
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez February 24, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 March 31, 2023
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte March 29, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2023
DNS
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet April 12, 2023
Don Hall Invitational April 6, 2023
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 March 31, 2023
2023 Raider Invitational March 11, 2023
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 March 7, 2023
The Bolles Bulldog Classic March 3, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
DNS
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet April 12, 2023
Long Jump
5.00m (4.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 3, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2023
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet April 12, 2023
Don Hall Invitational April 6, 2023
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 March 31, 2023
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte March 29, 2023
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown March 24, 2023
2023 Raider Invitational March 11, 2023
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 March 7, 2023
The Bolles Bulldog Classic March 3, 2023
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez February 24, 2023
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 17, 2023
Triple Jump
10.27m (3.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 3, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2023
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet April 12, 2023
Don Hall Invitational April 6, 2023
Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 March 31, 2023
2023 SFHS Raiders Frosh/Soph Invitte March 29, 2023
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown March 24, 2023
2023 Raider Invitational March 11, 2023
Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 March 7, 2023
The Bolles Bulldog Classic March 3, 2023
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez February 24, 2023
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 17, 2023
300 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Apr 21, 2023)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
5.00m (4.6)
(May 3, 2023)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
10.27m (3.6)
(May 3, 2023)