College Bests

400
MILE
500
5K (XC)
800
6K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
Hamilton College Short Course    (9/07)
5K 16:33.1 47th
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/15- 5/16)
800 1:56.87 13th  (F)
4x800 7:49.81 3rd  (F)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet    (5/13)
800 1:56.46 27th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/03- 5/04)
800 1:55.62 3rd  (F)
800 1:55.37 6th  (P)
15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic    (4/27)
800 1:58.17 8th  (F)
CNY College Challenge    (4/23)
400 51.03 3rd  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    (4/19- 4/20)
800 1:54.51 2nd  (F)
1500 4:02.71 3rd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/13- 4/14)
800 1:54.20 33rd  (F)
4x800 7:51.49 5th  (F)
37th Millersville Metrics    (4/06)
1500 4:05.17 6th  (F)
4x400 3:35.03 7th  (F)
Danny Curran Invitational    (3/29- 3/30)
800 1:56.94 7th  (F)
1500 4:09.90 24th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/22- 2/23)
800 1:59.81 11th  (P)
Marc Deneault Invitational    (2/16)
Mile DNF  
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational    (2/08- 2/09)
800 1:58.66 165th  (F)
4x400 3:29.92 48th  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    (2/02- 2/03)
800 1:59.09 7th  (F)
4x400 3:30.86 7th  (F)
Cornell Upstate Challenge    (1/18- 1/19)
800 2:01.64 7th  (F)
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland    (12/07)
800 1:58.38 2nd  (F)
Mile 4:37.64 8th  (F)
Greg Page Relays    (12/01)
500 1:08.50 9th  (F)
4x800 8:03.68 1st  (F)
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    (9/15)
8K 29:28.7 101st
Hamilton College Short Course    (9/08)
5K 16:52.2 36th
Fredonia Invitational    (9/01)
6K 22:43.9 30th
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/16- 5/17)
800 1:56.29 7th  (F)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet    (5/14)
800 1:55.56 27th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/04- 5/05)
800 1:57.32 5th  (F)
800 1:57.82 5th  (P)
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018    (4/29)
1500 4:12.16 10th  (F)
CNY College Challenge    (4/24)
800 1:56.81 3rd  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    (4/21- 4/22)
1500 4:12.09 19th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/14- 4/15)
800 1:57.13 51st  (F)
1500 4:07.24 77th  (F)
Danny Curran Invitational    (3/30- 3/31)
1500 4:03.52 9th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/23- 2/24)
800 1:59.16 9th  (P)
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018    (2/17)
800 1:58.38 5th  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    (2/03- 2/04)
800 2:00.26 9th  (F)
4x400 3:33.08 9th  (F)
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018    (1/27)
Mile 4:32.96 21st  (F)
4x800 8:20.53 1st  (F)
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018    (1/20)
500 1:10.18 16th  (F)
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland    (12/08)
800 1:59.76 1st  (F)
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017    (12/02)
500 1:10.90 21st  (F)
4x400 3:29.36 3rd  (F)
Hamilton College Short Course    (9/09)
5K 17:12.4 86th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/05- 5/06)
800 1:58.11 9th  (P)
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017    (4/30)
800 1:57.63 5th  (F)
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet    (4/25)
800 1:59.17 1st  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    (4/22- 4/23)
800 1:58.32 8th  (F)
4x400 3:29.43 6th  (F)
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship    (3/03- 3/04)
DMR 10:32.43 7th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/24- 2/25)
800 2:18.95 19th  (P)
DMR 10:35.62 2nd  (F)
Deneault Memorial 2017    (2/18)
500 1:09.18 9th  (F)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.    (2/10- 2/11)
500 1:09.53 50th  (F)
800 1:57.29 111st  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    (2/04- 2/05)
800 2:03.51 30th  (F)
4x400 3:33.06 14th  (F)
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3    (1/28)
800 2:00.05 4th  (F)
4x400 3:37.09 7th  (F)
Upstate Challenge 2017    (1/21)
500 1:25.98 17th  (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
CNY College Challenge (4/23)
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Greg Page Relays (12/01)
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 (1/20)
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 (12/02)
Deneault Memorial 2017 (2/18)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. (2/10- 2/11)
Upstate Challenge 2017 (1/21)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/15- 5/16)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet (5/13)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03- 5/04)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03- 5/04)
15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic (4/27)
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/13- 4/14)
Danny Curran Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/16- 5/17)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet (5/14)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/04- 5/05)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/04- 5/05)
CNY College Challenge (4/24)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/14- 4/15)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/05- 5/06)
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 (4/30)
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet (4/25)
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/22- 4/23)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/22- 2/23)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational (2/08- 2/09)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational (2/02- 2/03)
Cornell Upstate Challenge (1/18- 1/19)
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland (12/07)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/23- 2/24)
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 (2/17)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational (2/03- 2/04)
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland (12/08)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/24- 2/25)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. (2/10- 2/11)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational (2/04- 2/05)
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 (1/28)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
37th Millersville Metrics (4/06)
Danny Curran Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 (4/29)
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/21- 4/22)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/14- 4/15)
Danny Curran Invitational (3/30- 3/31)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
Marc Deneault Invitational (2/16)
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland (12/07)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational (2/09- 2/10)
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 (1/27)
5k (XC)
Top↑
Hamilton College Short Course (9/07)
Hamilton College Short Course (9/08)
Hamilton College Short Course (9/09)
6k (XC)
Top↑
Fredonia State XC Invitational (8/31)
Fredonia Invitational (9/01)
8k (XC)
Top↑
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College) (10/05)
Lehigh Paul Short Run (High School) (10/05)
Lehigh Paul Short Run (Unattached) (10/05)
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational (9/28)
DNF
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships (11/10)
DNF
Rowan Interregional Border Battle (10/13)
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational (9/22)
Yellowjacket XC Invitational (9/15)
Harry F. Anderson Invitational (9/23)

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
CNY College Challenge (4/23)
800 Meters
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/15- 5/16)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet (5/13)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03- 5/04)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03- 5/04)
15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic (4/27)
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/13- 4/14)
Danny Curran Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
1500 Meters
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
37th Millersville Metrics (4/06)
Danny Curran Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
4 x 400 Relay
37th Millersville Metrics (4/06)
4 x 800 Relay
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/15- 5/16)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/13- 4/14)

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
500 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
(12/01)
2018  
2017  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
(4/13- 4/14)
2018  
2017  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
2018  
2017  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
(3/30- 3/31)
Mile (Indoor)
2018  
2018  
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017