Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
RYAN DAVIS (JR-3)
BETHEL (MINN.)
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1000
2:54.52
1500
4:27.69
MILE
4:55.10
3000
9:33.11
5000
16:31.45
8K (XC)
28:58.9
4 MILE (XC)
22:58.0
8K (XC)
28:58.9
4 MILE (XC)
22:58.0
1000
2:54.52
MILE
4:55.10
3000
9:33.11
1500
4:27.69
5000
16:31.45
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Meet of The UnSaintly
May 3- 4, 2019
1500
4:30.44
17th (F)
Minnesota Men's Twilight
May 1, 2019
5000
16:31.45
13th (F)
Gustavus Alternative
Apr 26, 2019
1500
4:27.69
14th (F)
4x400
3:45.02
6th (F)
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
Apr 18-19, 2019
5000
16:43.87
16th (F)
Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
5000
16:49.87
44th (F)
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 16, 2019
3000
9:33.11
13th (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
3000
9:36.11
23rd (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
Feb 2, 2019
Mile
4:55.10
13th (F)
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 25, 2019
3000
9:49.49
22nd (F)
MIAC Championships
Oct 27, 2018
8k
28:58.9
111th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet
Oct 13, 2018
8k
29:24.4
221st
Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL)
Sep 29, 2018
8k
29:09.8
211th
Roy Griak Invitational
Sep 29, 2018
8k
29:09.8
53rd
Augsburg Invitational
Sep 15, 2018
8k
31:04.7
127th
Twin Cities Twilight
Aug 31, 2018
4M
22:58.0
31st
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4- 5, 2018
5000
17:27.79
24th (F)
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20-21, 2018
1500
4:36.37
52nd (F)
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
5000
17:05.83
30th (F)
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
DMR
11:21.34
6th (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
Mile
5:03.11
15th (F)
4x400
3:49.43
4th (F)
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
Mile
4:59.11
16th (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
1000
2:54.52
7th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
1000
1500
Mile
3000
5000
8k
4 Mile
Choose an Event
1000
1500
Mile
3000
5000
4x400
DMR
8k
4 Mile
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:54.52
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:30.44
Meet of The UnSaintly
May 3- 4, 2019
4:27.69
Gustavus Alternative
Apr 26, 2019
4:36.37
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20-21, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
4:55.10
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
Feb 2, 2019
5:03.11
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
4:59.11
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
9:33.11
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 16, 2019
9:36.11
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
9:49.49
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 25, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
16:31.45
Minnesota Men's Twilight
May 1, 2019
16:43.87
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
Apr 18-19, 2019
16:49.87
Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
17:27.79
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4- 5, 2018
17:05.83
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:45.02
Gustavus Alternative
Apr 26, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
3:49.43
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
11:21.34
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
8k
Top↑
28:58.9
MIAC Championships
Oct 27, 2018
29:24.4
KollegeTown Pre National Meet
Oct 13, 2018
29:09.8
Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL)
Sep 29, 2018
29:09.8
Roy Griak Invitational
Sep 29, 2018
31:04.7
Augsburg Invitational
Sep 15, 2018
4 Mile
Top↑
22:58.0
Twin Cities Twilight
Aug 31, 2018
2019 Outdoors
1500 Meters
4:30.44
Meet of The UnSaintly
May 3- 4, 2019
4:27.69
Gustavus Alternative
April 26, 2019
5000 Meters
16:31.45
Minnesota Men's Twilight
May 1, 2019
16:43.87
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
April 18-19, 2019
16:49.87
Hamline Coed Invitational
April 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
3:45.02
Gustavus Alternative
April 26, 2019
2019 Indoors
Mile
4:55.10
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
February 2, 2019
3000 Meters
9:33.11
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 16, 2019
9:36.11
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational
February 9, 2019
9:49.49
St. Olaf Quad
January 25, 2019
2018 XC
8k
28:58.9
MIAC Championships
October 27, 2018
29:24.4
KollegeTown Pre National Meet
October 13, 2018
29:09.8
Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL)
September 29, 2018
29:09.8
Roy Griak Invitational
September 29, 2018
31:04.7
Augsburg Invitational
September 15, 2018
4 Mile
22:58.0
Twin Cities Twilight
August 31, 2018
2018 Outdoors
1500 Meters
4:36.37
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
April 20-21, 2018
5000 Meters
17:27.79
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4- 5, 2018
17:05.83
Tomcat Twilight
April 12, 2018
2018 Indoors
1000 Meters
2:54.52
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 19, 2018
Mile
5:03.11
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
February 3, 2018
4:59.11
St. Olaf Quad
January 26, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
3:49.43
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
February 3, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
11:21.34
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
February 10, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:27.69
Gustavus Alternative
(Apr 26, 2019)
2018
4:36.37
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
(Apr 20-21, 2018)
5000 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
16:31.45
Minnesota Men's Twilight
(May 1, 2019)
2018
17:05.83
Tomcat Twilight
(Apr 12, 2018)
1000 Meters (Indoors)
2018
2:54.52
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
(Jan 19, 2018)
Mile (Indoors)
2019
4:55.10
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
(Feb 2, 2019)
2018
4:59.11
St. Olaf Quad
(Jan 26, 2018)
3000 Meters (Indoors)
2019
9:33.11
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
(Feb 16, 2019)
8k (XC)
2018
28:58.9
MIAC Championships
Oct 27, 2018
4 Mile (XC)
2018
22:58.0
Twin Cities Twilight
Aug 31, 2018