College Bests

200
27.48 (1.0)
1500
400
LJ
  13' 10.5"
600
5K (XC)
800
6K (XC)
1000
4.97 MILE (XC)
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet    May 13-15, 2021
400 59.15 16th  (P)
4x100 48.79 9th  (F)
4x400 3:55.76 6th  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
400 59.19 3rd  (F)
Norse Invite    May 1, 2021
200 27.57 (-0.9) 16th  (F)
800 2:23.31 3rd  (F)
Drake Relays    Apr 22-24, 2021
4x100 49.91 18th  (P)
4x400 4:02.98 13th  (F)
Holst Invitational    Apr 17, 2021
200 27.48 (1.0) 18th  (F)
400 1:00.29 5th  (F)
4x100 52.56 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:02.65 2nd  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 9-10, 2021
400 1:02.15 5th  (F)
4x100 51.37 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:10.70 2nd  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
400 1:02.28 2nd  (F)
4x100 50.33 6th  (F)
4x400 4:04.54 1st  (F)
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2021
4x400 4:06.91 11th  (F)
Hilltop Dual    Feb 13, 2021
600 1:43.03 1st  (F)
4x400 4:15.69 1st  (F)
DWU Invite    Feb 5-6, 2021
600 1:47.06 4th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 30, 2021
600 1:49.97 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:31.97 3rd  (F)
Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
600 1:45.85 23rd  (P)
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:29.51 15th  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 8, 2020
600 1:43.20 11th  (F)
4x400 4:08.52 5th  (F)
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 23-24, 2020
600 1:44.68 4th  (F)
Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open    Jan 18, 2020
LJ 4.23m 13' 10.5" 12th  (F)
Chuck Petersen Open    Dec 7, 2019
4x400 4:20.00 2nd  (F)
NSIC Confernece Championship    Oct 26, 2019
6K 26:22.5 109th
Lewis Crossover    Oct 12, 2019
6K 26:40.4 300th
Roy Griak Invitational    Sep 28, 2019
6K 27:07.5 255th
St. Olaf Invitational    Sep 21, 2019
6K 27:37.6 56th
Saint Mary's Alumni Open    Sep 7, 2019
5K 22:51.0 14th
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
400 1:02.29 10th  (F)
4x400 4:20.42 7th  (F)
Lady Bear Twilight    Apr 19, 2019
400 1:02.90 10th  (F)
4x400 4:07.79 4th  (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 13, 2019
4x400 4:09.02 1st  (F)
4x800 10:51.17 5th  (F)
Central College Dutch Invitational    Apr 5-6, 2019
1500 5:23.10 15th  (F)
2019 Emporia State Relays    Mar 30, 2019
1500 5:42.78 26th  (F)
Maverick Invite    Feb 15, 2019
1000 3:23.93 8th  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 2, 2019
1000 3:28.04 17th  (F)
Mark Schuck Open and Multi    Jan 25-26, 2019
400 1:07.97 31st  (F)
1000 3:41.38 19th  (F)
Minnesota State Invitational    Jan 11, 2019
400 1:08.02 12th  (F)
600 2:04.88 11th  (F)
NSIC Championships    Nov 3, 2018
6K 26:07.5 119th
Bob Waxlax Invitational    Oct 19, 2018
6K 26:16.4 50th
Lewis Crossover    Oct 6, 2018
6K 27:42.6 239th
Roy Griak Invitational    Sep 29, 2018
6K 26:33.7 138th
Woody Greeno/Jay Dirksen Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
6K 27:13.3 169th
Augustana Twilight XC Meet    Aug 31, 2018
5K 21:55.8 192nd
2017 NSIC Cross Country Championships    Oct 21, 2017
6K 24:51.6 91st
Bradley Pink Classic    Oct 13, 2017
4.97M 25:08.0 14th
Lewis Conference Crossover    Oct 7, 2017
6K 25:46.5 251st
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL    Sep 23, 2017
6K 26:46.3 232nd
Missouri Southern Stampede    Sep 16, 2017
5K 20:43.3 16th
Augustana Twilight XC Meet    Sep 1, 2017
5K 21:44.2 146th
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.57 (-0.9)
Norse Invite May 1, 2021
27.48 (1.0)
Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Lady Bear Twilight Apr 19, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Hilltop Dual Feb 13, 2021
DWU Invite Feb 5-6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Norse Invite May 1, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Saint Mary's Alumni Open Sep 7, 2019
Augustana Twilight XC Meet Aug 31, 2018
Missouri Southern Stampede Sep 16, 2017
Augustana Twilight XC Meet Sep 1, 2017
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 9, 2019
NSIC Confernece Championship Oct 26, 2019
Lewis Crossover Oct 12, 2019
Roy Griak Invitational Sep 28, 2019
St. Olaf Invitational Sep 21, 2019
NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 17, 2018
NSIC Championships Nov 3, 2018
Bob Waxlax Invitational Oct 19, 2018
Lewis Crossover Oct 6, 2018
Roy Griak Invitational Sep 29, 2018
Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL) Sep 29, 2018
Woody Greeno/Jay Dirksen Invitational Sep 15, 2018
NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 4, 2017
2017 NSIC Cross Country Championships Oct 21, 2017
Lewis Conference Crossover Oct 7, 2017
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL Sep 23, 2017
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  13' 10.5"  
Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Pink Classic Oct 13, 2017

2021 Outdoors

200 Meters
27.57 (-0.9)
Norse Invite May 1, 2021
27.48 (1.0)
Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
800 Meters
Norse Invite May 1, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 13-15, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 13-15, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021

2021 Indoors

600 Meters
Hilltop Dual Feb 13, 2021
DWU Invite Feb 5-6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2021
Hilltop Dual Feb 13, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021

2020 Indoors

600 Meters
Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
800 Meters
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
Long Jump
  13' 10.5"
Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Lady Bear Twilight Apr 19, 2019
1500 Meters
Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Lady Bear Twilight Apr 19, 2019
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019

2019 Indoors

400 Meters
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
600 Meters
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
1000 Meters
Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019

2018 XC

2017 XC

200 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
27.48 (1.0)
Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
May 3, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 25-26, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 13, 2021
2020  
Feb 8, 2020
2019  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
May 1, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
Long Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  13' 10.5"
4.97 Mile (XC)
2017